•  Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cord Aramid Yarn Strength Member For LC SC E2000 Manufactures
    ...High Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord for LC, Sc, St, FC, MTRJ, E2000 Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and singlemode. Both ends... more
    Brand Name:TW-SCIE or OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Patch Cables
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland) Guangdong Dongguan

    Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cord Aramid Yarn Strength Member For LC SC E2000

    DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Flat Twin OM3/OM4 Ruggedized Fiber Optical Patch Cord LC To LC Multimode Duplex Manufactures
    ... Ruggedized fiber optic patch leads,LC to LC multimode duplex fiber optic patch cable LSZH Ruggedised flat twin fiber patch cords with an additional outer jacket for durability in singlemode (OS1) and multimode (OM1, OM2, OM3 & OM4) available , this offers... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM
    Model Number:UNFL-LCLC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Flat Twin OM3/OM4 Ruggedized Fiber Optical Patch Cord LC To LC Multimode Duplex

  •  0.9mm 2.0mm Diameter Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode SC SC For Networking Manufactures
    ...SC SC single mode fiber optical cable patch cord for networking fiber optic patch cord sc sc Duplex Patch Cables TTI offer a complete selection of fiber optic cable assemblies, these fiber cables including single-mode and multimode types in simplex and ... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FP-OM1
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    0.9mm 2.0mm Diameter Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode SC SC For Networking

  •  Low Insertion Loss Polishing Fiber Optic Patch Cord 0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm Manufactures
    ...SC/UPC-SC/UPC singlemode simplex fiber patch cord,SC multimode duplex fiber optic patch cord We supply fiber optic patch cable with different connector and cable type. The common core sizes of multimode fiber are OM1 62.5 micron and 50... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    Low Insertion Loss Polishing Fiber Optic Patch Cord 0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm

  •  SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 5m Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable With Odva Connectors Manufactures
    ...SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 5m Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable With Odva Connectors ODVA Connectors are designed to exceed the requirements of ODVA. The ... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:IP67 Outdoor Fiber Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 5m Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable With Odva Connectors

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  2.0mm Simplex SC To FC 9/125um Fiber Optic Patch Cord Manufactures
    ...Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1.Brief Introduction: Geehe Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC to FC, Singlemode 9/125 um core, simplex, zipcord style, SC/APC to FC/UPC fiber optic cord. We also offer a wide selection of fiber optic patch cords that interconnect... more
    Brand Name:GEEHE
    Model Number:GH-OP-001
    Place of Origin:Wuhan ,China

    2.0mm Simplex SC To FC 9/125um Fiber Optic Patch Cord

  •  IP67 LTE FTTA Outdoor Rugged LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex ODVA 2 Core Manufactures
    ... Outdoor Rugged LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex ODVA 2 Core Description: ODVA-compliant connectors specifically for harsh environment applications, such as WiMax, Long Term Evolution (LTE), and Remote Radio Heads using Fiber To The Antenna... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:ODVA connector
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    IP67 LTE FTTA Outdoor Rugged LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex ODVA 2 Core

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Blue Color Fiber Optic Patch Cord , OM3 Fiber Patch Cables FC - FC Manufactures
    ...FC - FC Duplex Multi Mode OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Blue Product Description We offer a complete selection of FC FC fiber optic cable assemblies, these FC-FC fiber cables including single-mode and multimode types in simplex and... more
    Brand Name:XunliComm
    Model Number:XLC-FOPC-01
    Place of Origin:China

    Blue Color Fiber Optic Patch Cord , OM3 Fiber Patch Cables FC - FC

  •  Outdoor Waterproof  Fiber Optical Patch Cord FTTA Full AXS To LC Duplex Jumper Type Manufactures
    ...FULLAXS Waterproof Fiber Optical FTTA High Quality FullAXS to LC Duplex Jumper Patch Cord The FullAXS connector system meets this requirement by allowing for a large Z-direction tolerance while also offering the benefit of one-hand... more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:KXT-PC-Waterproof-Armour
    Place of Origin:China

    Outdoor Waterproof Fiber Optical Patch Cord FTTA Full AXS To LC Duplex Jumper Type

  •  Multi Mode SC / SC FTTH APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Manufactures
    ...SC/SC Single Mode Duplex LSZH/ PVC Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cord General Description: Features - Simplex/Duplex cable - LSZH/FR-LSZH - Connector with ceramic ferrule - Cable diameter: 0.... more
    Brand Name:LE
    Model Number:LE-SSSD
    Place of Origin:Ningbo, China

    Multi Mode SC / SC FTTH APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

  •  40G Fiber Optic Patch Cord 8/12/24 Cores SM / MM / OM3 MPO Fiber Patch Cord Manufactures
    ...40G Fiber Optic Equipment 8/12/24 Cores SM/MM/OM3 MPO Fiber Patch Cord FAQ: Q1: What is your main products? A: Fiber optic cable, patch cord, adapter, pigtail, connector, joint closure and so on. Q2: What is your delivery... more
    Brand Name:JUNPU
    Model Number:mpo patch cord
    Place of Origin:China

    40G Fiber Optic Patch Cord 8/12/24 Cores SM / MM / OM3 MPO Fiber Patch Cord

  •  MPO 100G QSFP OM3 OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord Manufactures
    ... 5m Patch Cables Fiber Optic Patch Cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, an optical switch or other telecommunication equipment. Description: MPO series offers... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:FTTH LC-LC OM3 150M DX Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 1m 3m 5m Patch Cables
    Place of Origin:China

    MPO 100G QSFP OM3 OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord

  •  OM3 Multimode LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex 1 Meter Duplex IEC Standards Manufactures
    ...IEC Standards LC / UPC OM3 Multimode 1Meter Duplex OFN Jumper Patch Cord Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and singlemode. Both... more
    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan
    Model Number:LC-LC
    Place of Origin:China

    OM3 Multimode LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex 1 Meter Duplex IEC Standards

  •  Waterproof FTTH Indoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord Armored Steel Tube for Rodent Resistance Manufactures
    ...Waterproof FTTH Indoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord Armored Steel Tube for Rodent Resistance FTTA remote optic fiber patch cables with duplex base station far transmission fiber cable are used for FTTA Fiber to the antenna And test records meets... more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:200m TPU Armored Fiber Optic Cable Drum with LC /SC connectors Patch cord
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    Waterproof FTTH Indoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord Armored Steel Tube for Rodent Resistance

  •  OM4 MPO 24LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fan - Out PVC LSZH Cover With MPO Adapter Manufactures
    ... advanced fiber optic products, mainly offer CPRI waterproof jumper, MPO/MTP patch cord, standard fiber optic patch cord, fast connector, PLC Splitter, fiber optic box, and cable. - We provide OEM/ODM service with all type length of MPO/MTP patch cable... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:MPO-24LC-OM3
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    OM4 MPO 24LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fan - Out PVC LSZH Cover With MPO Adapter

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Unitboot LC/LC 50/125 OM3 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Manufactures
    ...Unitboot LC/LC 50/125 OM3 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and singlemode. Both ends ... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:LC/LC OM3 DX
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    Unitboot LC/LC 50/125 OM3 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Excellent performance simplex SM FC/APC-FC/UPC fiber optic patch cord Manufactures
    ... FC/APC-FC/UPC fiber optic patch cord​ Description High performance optical pigtails &patch cords are a defining factor in ensuring any network performs to the highest level. HNK offers an extensive range of optical pigtails for use in... more
    Brand Name:EVERTOP
    Model Number:FC/APC-FC/UPC
    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    Excellent performance simplex SM FC/APC-FC/UPC fiber optic patch cord

  •  8/12/24 Core MPO/MTP OM3/OM4 breakout Harnesses Cable MPO to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Manufactures
    ... breakout Harnesses Cable MPO to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord assemblies facilitate rapid deployment of high density backbone cabling in data centers and other high fiber environment, reducing network in stallation or... more
    Brand Name:SOGOO
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:CE

    8/12/24 Core MPO/MTP OM3/OM4 breakout Harnesses Cable MPO to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  MTRJ To LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord With OM3 LSZH Jacket For CATV / Access Networks Manufactures
    ...MTRJ to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with OM3 LSZH Jacket Features: Low insertion loss Ultra low back reflection Wide operating temperature ... more
    Brand Name:H-LIN
    Model Number:SC-MTRJ MM DX OM3
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    MTRJ To LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord With OM3 LSZH Jacket For CATV / Access Networks

Tell “offer fiber optic patch cord” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0