•   Manufactures
    FCC High Speed Network Gigabit Switch Stackable Layer 2 WS-C2960X-24PS-L Cisco Catalyst 2960-X Series Switches are fixed-configuration, stackable Gigabit Ethernet switches that provide enterprise-class access for campus and branch applications . Designed for operational simplicity to lower total cost of ownership, they enable scalable, secure and energy-efficient business operations with intelligent services and a range of advanced Cisco IOS Software features. WS-C2960X-24PS-L Cisco Catalyst WS. more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:WS-C2960X-24PS-L
    Place of Origin:USA

    FCC High Speed Network Gigabit Switch Stackable Layer 2 WS-C2960X-24PS-L

  •   Manufactures
    Wire speed network gigabit switch , 1 port Din rail fast network switch Introduction HENGSION unmanaged EIB101 industrial Ethernet switch provides 1*100Base FX fiber optic ports and 1*100BaseT(X) fast Ethernet ports. No fan, low power consumption design; Din rail corrugated metal casing, meet IP40 protection grade; Dual redundant power input; Comply with CE, FCC and ROHS standards.EIB101’’ wide operating temperature range and port surge protection design are ideal for application in large flow . more
    Brand Name:Hengsion
    Model Number:EIB101
    Place of Origin:China

    Wire speed network gigabit switch , 1 port Din rail fast network switch

  •   Manufactures
    ...FCC High Speed Network Gigabit Switch Stackable Layer 2 WS-C2960X-24PS-L Cisco Catalyst 2960-X Series Switches are fixed-configuration, stackable Gigabit Ethernet switches that provide enterprise-class access for campus and branch applications . Designed ... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:WS-C2960X-24PS-L
    Place of Origin:USA

    FCC High Speed Network Gigabit Switch Stackable Layer 2 WS-C2960X-24PS-L

    PASSION ELECTECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Hong Kong,China]
  •   Manufactures
    ...08Mm industrial terminal network gigabit switch / 5 gigabit ethernet port switch Features Ø 5*1000Base T(X) fast Ethernet ports Ø IEEE802.3/802.3u//802.3x, store and forward Ø Wire speed ... more
    Brand Name:Hengsion
    Model Number:EIB05G
    Place of Origin:China

    5.08Mm industrial terminal network gigabit switch / 5 gigabit ethernet port switch

  •   Manufactures
    ...Genuine Cisco Network Hardware Switch WS-C3650-48FS-S , Cisco 48 Port Catalyst Switch 3650 Specification Part Number : Cisco WS-C3650-48FS-S Feature: Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port Full ... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:WS-C3650-48FS-S
    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco Catalyst 3650 Network Hardware Switch IEEE 802.3at Standard WS-C3650-48FS-S

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    [Hongkong,China]
  •   Manufactures
    ... 3560-X Series 24 Port Gigabit Switch Overview Cisco Catalyst WS-C3560X-24T-S is 24 Gigabit Ethernet ports standalone switch with no stacking option in IP base feature set. Four optional network modules and license-base... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:WS-C3560X-24T-S
    Place of Origin:USA

    WS-C3560X-24T-S Cisco Catalyst 3560-X Series 24 Port Gigabit Switch C3KX-NM-1G

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  •   Manufactures
    ... Gigabit Port, cisco fiber optic switches compatiable Model: LNK-1024G Overview LNK-2024G is designed to build up rich, high-performance network security needs,the new generation of self-developed designs Gigabit Layer 2 Managed Switch... more
    Brand Name:E-link
    Model Number:LNK-1024G
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Managed Ethernet POE Powered Gigabit Switch , POE Powered Network Switch

  •   Manufactures
    ... Gigabit Switch HT-S2005G 12 Month Warranty Model Brand OEM Model HT-S2005G ​ Format & Standards Standards IEEE 802.3i 10BASE-T Ethernet IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-T Gigabit... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:HT-S2005G
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    OEM / ODM 5- Port Industrial Gigabit Switch HT-S2005G 12 Month Warranty

    HTF  ELECTRONIC  CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •   Manufactures
    ...10/100/1000M 4UTP+SFP/4UTP+SFP/2UTP+2SFP Mini fiber ethernet Switch Feature: Operating standards: IEEE802.3z/AB, 10/100/1000Base-T and 1000Base-SX/LX MAC address:... more
    Brand Name:HD
    Model Number:HD-2224-SFP
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    10 100 1000M Ethernet Gigabit Switch Mini Fiber With 5~90% Humidity

  •   Manufactures
    ...Stell Case Unmanaged 5 Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Network Swicth 5 RJ45 Ports Model Number: WD-1500T TH-1005T Fast Ethernet Switch is designed for SOHO (Small Office/Home Office) or workgroup users.. All... more
    Brand Name:WODESYS
    Model Number:TH-1005T
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN, CHINA

    RJ45 Connector Gigabit Ethernet Network Hub Switch Stell Case 100 - 240VAC

  •   Manufactures
    ...Ports Gigabit 802.3at 48V Standard PoE Switch with Gigabit SFP port , Plug and Play SP-1009 Series PoE switch is an 9 ports 10/100/1000Mbps PoE switch with Gigabit PoE ports, uplink port injector and... more
    Brand Name:Yuncore
    Model Number:SP-1009-P48/ SP-1009HP-P48
    Place of Origin:China

    9 Ports Power Over Ethernet Gigabit Switch 802.3at 48V Standard With SFP Port

  •   Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic PoE Network Gigabit Ethernet Switch 8 port 10/100Mbps 24V/48V Product Description As a type of non-standard POE switch,ECOpower EC981BS-POE switch is different from the type of EC981SC-POE. It supports... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GZ-POE Ethernet Switch
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Optic PoE Network Gigabit Ethernet Switch 8 port 10/100Mbps 24V/48V

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •   Manufactures
    ...1310nm Single Mode Fiber 5 Port Gigabit Switch Poe 100M 1FX + 4UTP 5 ports Ethernet Optical Fiber Switch OFS-SF1T4 Series provides one 100M optical fiber ports and two 10/100M UTP ports. ... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:OFS-SF1T4
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

    1310nm Single Mode Fiber 5 Port Gigabit Switch Poe 100M 1FX + 4UTP

  •   Manufactures
    ...HFJ11-1G41E-L11RL Gigabit Ethernet Rj45 Connector Network type switch Quick Details FastJack ™ 1x1 Tab-Down Gigabit Short Body RJ45 1.Gigabit (10/100/1000) Ethernet RJ45 2.IEEE802.3ab Compliant 3.350uH min OCL at 8mA DC... more
    Brand Name:LINK-PP
    Model Number:HFJ11-1G41E-L11RL
    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    HFJ11-1G41E-L11RL Gigabit Ethernet Rj45 Connector Network type switch

  •   Manufactures
    ... 10 / 100M 4 port network poe switch Technical Specification Model OFK-PS204 Connector Type 5x 10/100M copper cable RJ45 ports(4 PoE ports+1 Uplink) Switch Processing Scheme Store-and-Forward Switch capacity 1.0 Gbps Flow Control... more
    Brand Name:OFK
    Model Number:OFK-PS204
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    City Security Camera Accessories IP Camera Power Injector 10 / 100M 4 Port Network Poe Switch

    OFK  Technologies Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •   Manufactures
    ...10P8C 1 X 4 Port Gigabit Ethernet Shielded RJ45 Jack With Internal Trans Former Part Number KRJ-401QWNL Brand DGKYD/OEM/... more
    Brand Name:XINGGE
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)
    Certification:ISO9001,SGS,UL,CE,REACH

    10P8C 1 X 4 Port Gigabit Ethernet Shielded RJ45 Jack With Internal Transformer

  •   Manufactures
    ...Product Description-SCSWG2-06042 4*RJ45 Port + 2*SFP Port Gigabit Switch ( SCSWG2-06042 ) This switch is a unmanaged industrial switch . The series is designed for use in a wide range of operating temperatures in non-environmentally ... more
    Brand Name:Saicom
    Model Number:SCSWG2-06042
    Place of Origin:Hangzhou, China

    1000m 2 Gx +4 Ge Industrial Unanaged Gigbit Fiber Network Optical Switch / transmitters and receivers

  •   Manufactures
    ... Gigabit Switch Layer 3 24 Port 10Gbe SFP + Switch 1 Year Warranty S6300-24X Product Overview: S6300 Series 10g bidi sfp New Products on China Market 24 ports Layer 3 Ethernet Switch are All10GE security routing Ethernet switch... more
    Brand Name:GCOM
    Model Number:S6300-24X
    Place of Origin:China

    10 Gigabit Switch Layer 3 24 Port 10Gbe SFP + Switch 1 Year Warranty S6300-24X

    GCOM Technologies Co., Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •   Manufactures
    ...Gigabit Industrial unmanaged 5x10/100/1000Base RJ45 ports network Ethernet switch DIN Rail type DC12~48V Description NuFiber’s NF505G Industrial Ethernet witch,With 5 Port 10/100/... more
    Brand Name:NuFiber
    Model Number:NF505G
    Place of Origin:China

    Gigabit Industrial unmanaged 5x10/100/1000Base RJ45 ports network Ethernet switch DIN Rail type DC12~48V

  •   Manufactures
    ... only complys with IEEE802.3af 15.4w. High quality 8 Port 10/100/1000mbps Gigabit Ethernet Network Switch Product No.: OTD8PG01 Features 1 8port gigabit switch 2 Desktop 3 Plug n Play 4 Metal case 5 5v 2a power Applications The ethernet network more
    Brand Name:OUTENGDA
    Model Number:OTD8PG01
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    High quality 8 Port 10/100/1000mbps Gigabit Ethernet Network Switch

  •   Manufactures
    ...Cisco® Catalyst® 2960-X Series Switches are fixed-configuration, stackable Gigabit Ethernet switches that provide enterprise-class access for campus and branch applications (Figure 1). Designed for operational simplicity ... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:WS-C2960X-24TS-L
    Minimum Order Quantity:1 TAI

    CISCO WS-C2960X-24TS-L Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base Gigabit switches on the second floor

  •   Manufactures
    ...tock 48 Port Gigabit Network Switch For Computer Network WS-C3850-48T-E Description:Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port Data IP Services 24 and 48 ... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:WS-C3850-48T-S
    Place of Origin:USA

    Stock 48 Port Gigabit Network Switch For Computer Network WS-C3850-48T-S

Tell “network gigabit switch” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0