•  OM3 / OM4 MPO Patch Cord 12 Core 5M Simplex / Duplex 10G Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    ... can accommodate up to 96 LC optical interface, Section. Saving Cabinet and rack space, easy cable management Kinds of more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:CFO-MPO Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    OM3 / OM4 MPO Patch Cord 12 Core 5M Simplex / Duplex 10G Fiber Optic Cable

  •  SC Connector Industrial Managed Ethernet Media Converter Single Mode Fiber To Rj45 Manufactures
    10/100/1000M Gigabit 1 x RJ45 + 1 x SC Industrial Ethernet Media Converter Model: LNK-GYP001G Series Overview LNK-GYP001G series Gigabit Industrial Ethernet-to-fiber media converters provide Ethernet media conversion from 10/100/1000BaseT(X) to 1000BaseFX... more
    Brand Name:E-link
    Model Number:LNK-GYP001S-20
    Place of Origin:Standalone Web-Smart 10G OEO Converter 3R Repeater SFP+ to SFP+ Product Description 10G OEO Converter-3R SFP+-SFP+ 1.jpg10G OEO Converter-3R SFP+-SFP+ 2.jpg Model: LNK-OEO-SS Overview E-link Standalone 10G OEO Converter (3R Repeater) with SFP+ to SFP

    SC Connector Industrial Managed Ethernet Media Converter Single Mode Fiber To Rj45

  •  Fiber MPO MTP Optic MM OM3 Patch Cable 40 Gbps Protocol 12 f.o. MT Ferrule Contact Manufactures
    ... MTP Optic MM OM3 Patch Cable 40 Gbps Protocol 12 f.o. MT Ferrule Contact MTP-HD to MTP-HD (High Density ) fiber patch cables allow high-density connections between network equipment in telecommunication rooms... more
    Brand Name:SINO
    Model Number:SN-004
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber MPO MTP Optic MM OM3 Patch Cable 40 Gbps Protocol 12 f.o. MT Ferrule Contact

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  PoE Fiber Optic Network Switch 1 100M SFP or SC fiber port and 4 10 / 100M PoE rj45 ports Manufactures
    ...PoE Fiber Optic Network Switch 1 100M SFP or SC fiber port and 4 10 / 100M PoE rj45 ports OFS-PE-... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:OFS-PE-SF1T4
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    PoE Fiber Optic Network Switch 1 100M SFP or SC fiber port and 4 10 / 100M PoE rj45 ports

  •  21.5 inch floor standing advertisement and Mobile Phone charging kiosk Self Service Charging Station for Moblie Phones Manufactures
    .../AUO 3.USB Chager adpater :Xiaomi brand 4.Charging cables:fast speed cell phone charging,4-tips for Android,4-tips for Iphone 5.OEM silk print logo 6.Android operating system,include server software support remote manage the content 7 more
    Brand Name:GENEVISION
    Model Number:MG-215S
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    21.5 inch floor standing advertisement and Mobile Phone charging kiosk Self Service Charging Station for Moblie Phones

  •  Htc One M8 Screen Replacement , 5.0 Inches Phone Glass For HTC One M8 Lcd Digitizer Assembly Manufactures
    Htc One M8 Screen Replacement , 5.0 Inches Phone Glass Replacement,For HTC One M8 Lcd Digitizer Assembly Information For HTC One M8 Model NO.: For HTC One M8 Specification: 5.0 inches Display Resolution: 1920x1080 Touch Screen Type: Capacitive Screen ... more
    Brand Name:For HTC
    Model Number:For HTC One M8
    Place of Origin:Korea

    Htc One M8 Screen Replacement , 5.0 Inches Phone Glass For HTC One M8 Lcd Digitizer Assembly

    N&S ELECTRONIC CO., LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  PEB4266T-V1.2 IC Chips Dual Channel Subscriber Line Interface Concept Manufactures
    Dual Channel Subscriber Line Interface Concept DuSLIC Features • Fully programmable dual-channel codec • Programmable AC and DC characteristics • Integrated Test and Diagnostic Functions (ITDF) • Programmable integrated ringing : Balanced (85 Vrms... more
    Brand Name:Anterwell
    Model Number:PEB4266T-V1.2
    Place of Origin:original factory

    PEB4266T-V1.2 IC Chips Dual Channel Subscriber Line Interface Concept

    Anterwell Technology Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Cellphone APP Control Hunting Wireless Game Camera With 42pcs 940nm IR LEDs Manufactures
    ... huntingcamera could send photos to the email and cellphone via faster transfer speed using 3G network. also features remote control function so you can check with camera any time any where... more
    Brand Name:Uovision
    Model Number:UM595-3G
    Place of Origin:China

    Cellphone APP Control Hunting Wireless Game Camera With 42pcs 940nm IR LEDs

  •  Arrival Hold Baggage Duel View Airport Baggage X Ray Machines For Border Manufactures
    Arrival Hold Baggage Duel View X- Ray Inspection system for airport, border S. No. Technical Specification Details Specification requirements 1. General Specification: Tunnel dimension: Width 1000 mm , Height 1000 mm Mechanical construction: Steel ... more
    Brand Name:SECUSCAN
    Model Number:AT100100
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Arrival Hold Baggage Duel View Airport Baggage X Ray Machines For Border

  •  Single SIM Smallest Android Phone / Mobile Phone  Setro BM50 16MB 32MB Bluetooth Manufactures
    ... Setro BM50 Specifications: Colors: Black, White Size: about 7.5x2.3x1.1cm(2.95x0.90x0.43'') Data Cable Length: about 33cm(12.99'') Plug: 3.5mm single plug straight Display: 0.66 inch OLED Band... more
    Brand Name:Setro / OEM / ODM
    Model Number:Setro BM50
    Place of Origin:China

    Single SIM Smallest Android Phone / Mobile Phone Setro BM50 16MB 32MB Bluetooth

  •  230MHz Wireless Data Modem 500mW Radio Data Link RS-232/RS-485/TTL Interface Manufactures
    ... external interfaces(RS-232/RS-485/TTL) 3. Easy installation and maintenance, strong diffraction ability, flexible network structure, small coverage etc. 4. Suitable for multi-point and scattered, complex geographical applications 5. Widely used... more
    Brand Name:Kimpok
    Model Number:KP-649HD
    Place of Origin:China

    230MHz Wireless Data Modem 500mW Radio Data Link RS-232/RS-485/TTL Interface

    Kimpok Technology Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  HD 1080P 8CH NVR IP Camera NVR Kit 2mp Dome Cctv Camera Kit SATA HDD Recording Manufactures
    ... 1080p NVR camera cctv system What will be included and Only be Included: 1 * 4CH 1080P Network NVR (Please Note: The item doesn't come with the Router. And we consider that most... more
    Brand Name:OFK
    Model Number:OFK-NVK08/590/20
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    HD 1080P 8CH NVR IP Camera NVR Kit 2mp Dome Cctv Camera Kit SATA HDD Recording

    OFK  Technologies Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  SkyMEMS 2 Axis Inclinometer , Electronic Inclinometer Sensor Small Size Manufactures
    Dual Axis Gradient Meter High Accuracy Digital Inclinometer for Construction Equipment Applications INC228 Product Description INC228 inclinometer is a low cost and small serial output dual-axis inclinometer. Agreement of modbus-RTU can be applied to this... more
    Brand Name:SkyMEMS
    Model Number:INC228
    Place of Origin:Nanjing, Jiangsu

    SkyMEMS 2 Axis Inclinometer , Electronic Inclinometer Sensor Small Size

  •  HD Resulotion Wifi Portable Smart Projector Android4.4 Remote Control RK3128 Manufactures
    ... Wifi Portable Smart Projector Android 4 . 4 Remote Control RK3128 Accessories included 1 x Portable Smart Project / 1 x HDMI Cable 1 x Power Adapter / 1 x Remote Control / 1 x Quick installation guide Sepecifications Welcome to use smart HD projectors... more
    Brand Name:ONEKEN
    Model Number:OK - D02
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    HD Resulotion Wifi Portable Smart Projector Android4.4 Remote Control RK3128

    ONEKEN INDUSTRY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  24 Ports Gigabit PoE switch with 4 SFP Ports Web and SNMP Management Manufactures
    ... standard PoE or Non-PoE equipment. FR-2024G is the best choice for minitype commercial network because it economically use PoE deployment wireless AP and IP camera . FR-2024G can more
    Brand Name:FiberRoad
    Model Number:FR-2024G-4S
    Place of Origin:China

    24 Ports Gigabit PoE switch with 4 SFP Ports Web and SNMP Management

  •  Supply Honeywell TK-PPD011 Analog Input Module *New in Stock* - grandlyauto@163.com Manufactures
    ...: TDC 3000 TDC 2000 TPS System LCN Processors & LCNP4 Boards Advanced Process Manager - APM Process Manager - PM High Performance Process Manager - HPM Network Interface Module - NIM Hiway Gateways - HG Advanced Multifunction Controller - AMC IOP... more
    Brand Name:Honeywell
    Model Number:TK-PPD011
    Place of Origin:USA

    Supply Honeywell TK-PPD011 Analog Input Module *New in Stock* - grandlyauto@163.com

    Grandly Automation Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Single Mode Outdoor SC/APC CATV FTTH Optical Receiver Manufactures
    Single Mode Outdoor SC/APC CATV FTTH Optical Receiver New Designed SR814WA FTTx 45/87 ~750/862Mhz 4 Output Weatherproof Field Fiber Optical Node, CATV Outdoor Optical Receiver. Quick Detail: Brand Name: Softel Model Number: SR814WA Item Name: SR814WA ... more
    Brand Name:SOFTEL.OEM
    Model Number:SR814WA
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Mode Outdoor SC/APC CATV FTTH Optical Receiver

  •  Professional Double Layer Electronic Circuit Board Assembly For H.264 Standalone DVR Pcb Assembly Manufactures
    Professional Double Layer Electronic Circuit Board Assembly For H.264 Standalone DVR Pcb Assembly Key Specifications/Special Features: Our manufacturing facilities include clean workshops and high speed advanced SMT lines Our placement precision can reach... more
    Brand Name:Fortunemount
    Model Number:MBD5016H-E
    Place of Origin:China

    Professional Double Layer Electronic Circuit Board Assembly For H.264 Standalone DVR Pcb Assembly

  •  3.0mm Yellow FC Fiber Optic Patch Cables Simplex Singlemode LSZH Sheath Manufactures
    ... Singlemode LSZH Sheath Our OS1 Singlemode 9/125µm simplex fiber optic patch cables are terminated with FC fiber optic connectors both end, these snap-in connectors are typically ... more
    Brand Name:FOCC
    Model Number:908
    Place of Origin:China

    3.0mm Yellow FC Fiber Optic Patch Cables Simplex Singlemode LSZH Sheath

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Extended Battery Cases For Nokia Lumia 920,DC 5V 1000mAh Input Manufactures
    Extended Battery Cases For Nokia Lumia 920,DC 5V 1000mAh Input Quick Detail: Backup battery case for nokia lumia 920,Offer all external battery charger Perfectly protect your phone and provide full power Description: Capacity 2200mAh Built-in Li-polymer ... more
    Brand Name:Neutral,OEM
    Model Number:Lumia920-2200
    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    Extended Battery Cases For Nokia Lumia 920,DC 5V 1000mAh Input

Tell “network cable management tips” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0