•  6F Bundle Fanout Multimode Fiber Pigtail OM3 6 Core SC / UPC Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail Manufactures
    Multimode OM3 6 Core SC / UPC Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail 6F Bundle Fanout Fiber Pigtail Description: A fiber pigtail is a great solution for fusion splicing inside of a fiber patch panel or fiber optic patch panel. Each strand is terminated on one end and the other end is left blunt so that it can be spliced to your drop cable to eliminate the need of annoying field terminations and save time. Angnet manufacture a full line of fiber optic pigtails, including simplex, duplex, 4 fibers, 6 fibers, 8 more
    Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM
    Model Number:OM3 Bundle Fiber Pigtail
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    6F Bundle Fanout Multimode Fiber Pigtail OM3 6 Core SC / UPC Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail

  •  LC Multimode Fiber Pigtail Manufactures
    ... Jaketed 6 Core Optic Fiber pigtails Multimode 50/125um Product Description Specifications 1.SC,LC,FC,ST,MU,MTRJ,D4,DIP,E2000 2.0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm 3.SM/MM SX/DX Technical specifications: Pigtail Connector PC (SM) UPC... more
    Brand Name:Qy or Qingying
    Model Number:LC/UPC Jaketed 6 Core Optic Fiber pigtails Multimode 50/125um
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    LC Multimode Fiber Pigtail

  •  6F Bundle Fanout Multimode Fiber Pigtail OM3 6 Core SC / UPC Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail Manufactures
    ...Multimode OM3 6 Core SC / UPC Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail 6F Bundle Fanout Fiber Pigtail Description: A fiber pigtail is a great solution for fusion splicing inside of a fiber patch panel or fiber optic patch panel. Each strand is terminated on one... more
    Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM
    Model Number:OM3 Bundle Fiber Pigtail
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    6F Bundle Fanout Multimode Fiber Pigtail OM3 6 Core SC / UPC Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail

  •  OM2 Multimode Fiber Coupler with LC Connectors , FBT Splitter 2x2 for Optical Sensor Manufactures
    ...OM2 Multimode Fiber Coupler , FBT Splitter 2x2 with LC Connectors for Optical Sensor Description FBT spliitter utilizes precision ... more
    Brand Name:Seifree
    Model Number:SMMC-22-85-00-OM2-09-10-A2-LU-LA
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    OM2 Multimode Fiber Coupler with LC Connectors , FBT Splitter 2x2 for Optical Sensor

  •  0.9 mm MM OM 4 Multimode Fiber Coupler 1 x 2 1310 nm Wavelength , UL ISO Listed Manufactures
    ...-LA-B Description Optic Fiber couplers are designed for splitting light with minimal loss from one into two fibers or to combine light from two fibers into one fiber. With the use of multimode fiber. Applications Long... more
    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM
    Model Number:Multimode Fiber Coupler
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    0.9 mm MM OM 4 Multimode Fiber Coupler 1 x 2 1310 nm Wavelength , UL ISO Listed

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    [Hubei,China]
  •  Simplex OM3 SC Fiber Pigtail Multi Single Mode 9 125 With LSZH / PVC Jacket Manufactures
    ...12-Fibers FC/SC/ST/LC Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail Fiber optic waterproof pigtails can be used in harsh environment. It is mainly used in outdoor connection of the optical transmitter. Waterproof fiber pigtail is designed with... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:2/4/6/8/12-Fibers FC/SC/ST/LC Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail
    Place of Origin:China

    Simplex OM3 SC Fiber Pigtail Multi Single Mode 9 125 With LSZH / PVC Jacket

  •  50 M SC / APC Optical Fiber Pigtail , Gray 2 Core Simplex Single Mode Pigtail Manufactures
    ...easily be fusion or mechanically spliced to an existing fiber line. Carefiber provide wide degree flexibility on fiber pigtails, including single-mode, multimode and 10G 50/125um OM3 types, simplex fiber, 4 fibers, 6 fibers, 8 fibers, 12 fibers, 24 fibers, more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:SC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail
    Place of Origin:China

    50 M SC / APC Optical Fiber Pigtail , Gray 2 Core Simplex Single Mode Pigtail

  •  simplex om3 om4 PVC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord cable SC / UPC to LC / UPC Manufactures
    ... Feature Connector with Ceramic Ferrules Applications Access Network Telecom/CATV Systems FTTx Specifications Parameters Standard Fiber Cable Assemblies Fiber Type SM(G.652/G.657A) MM(OM1/OM2/OM3) Jacket Materials LSZH/OFNR/PVC more
    Brand Name:SMD
    Model Number:SC / UPC to LC / UPC Simplex
    Place of Origin:China

    simplex om3 om4 PVC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord cable SC / UPC to LC / UPC

  •  PVC Jacketed 2 Meter SC SM Pigtail , Single Mode Fiber Pigtails Wide Wavelength Manufactures
    ... Corning Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm Specifications: 1. Compact design 2. High channel counts 3. Wide wavelength Feature: 1. High Reliability 2. High Return Loss 3. Low Insertion Loss Application: 1.Telecom Net 2.Local Ring Net 3.Optical Fiber... more
    Brand Name:ZTONG(Zhantong)
    Model Number:pigtail
    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    PVC Jacketed 2 Meter SC SM Pigtail , Single Mode Fiber Pigtails Wide Wavelength

  •  Telecommunication Network Single Mode Fiber Pigtails G657A1 Fiber UPC Endface Manufactures
    ...Telecommunication Network Single Mode Fiber Pigtails G657A1 Fiber UPC Endface Specifications: Parameter Single Mode Multi Mode Basic Fiber connector FC, SC, LC, ST, MU, MTRJ, MPO Ferrule End-face PC UPC APC UPC ... more
    Brand Name:FURONG
    Model Number:ST Multimode Pigtail
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Telecommunication Network Single Mode Fiber Pigtails G657A1 Fiber UPC Endface

  •  OM2 50um Fiber Optical Pigtail , Simplex Duplex 12 cores Fiber Pigtail Manufactures
    ... 50um Fiber Optical Pigtail , Simplex Duplex 12 cores Fiber Pigtail Description: Meets ROHS and Bell core GR 326-core standards; Custom Configurations Available at No Extra Charge; Available in fiber bunch, ribbon fan-out, pigtail available... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FP-OM2
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    OM2 50um Fiber Optical Pigtail , Simplex Duplex 12 cores Fiber Pigtail

  •  High Stability Bundle Fan Out Optical Fiber Pigtail LC / APC 8 Core SM For LAN Manufactures
    ... fiber, optical fiber core with others through the welding phase Even, and often appear in the terminal box, used to connect optical fiber cable and terminal equipment. The pigtail is divided into tail multimode fiber and... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:LC/APC SM Fiber Optic Pigtail
    Place of Origin:China

    High Stability Bundle Fan Out Optical Fiber Pigtail LC / APC 8 Core SM For LAN

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Simplex SM SC Pigtail , 0.9mm Yellow Loose Tube Optical Fiber Pigtail Manufactures
    ... on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Pigtail series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the deployment. Single mode fiber pigtails are used in telecom... more
    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM
    Model Number:FAPG-SPS01
    Place of Origin:China

    Simplex SM SC Pigtail , 0.9mm Yellow Loose Tube Optical Fiber Pigtail

  •  LC-LC Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord In FTTX + LAN Manufactures
    ...LC-LC Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord In FTTX + LAN Quick Details Ferrule end-face:UPC,APC Cable diameter:3.... more
    Brand Name:CY
    Model Number:LC-LC Multimode , Simplex
    Place of Origin:shenzhen china

    LC-LC Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord In FTTX + LAN

  •  Armoured Waterproof Optical Fiber Pigtail With G652D G657A1 Fiber Manufactures
    ...Armoured Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail with G652D G657A1 Fiber Description: Fiber pigtail is a short optical fiber permanently attached to a source, detector, or other fiber optic device at one end and an optical connector at the other. Feature... more
    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM
    Model Number:Waterproof
    Place of Origin:China

    Armoured Waterproof Optical Fiber Pigtail With G652D G657A1 Fiber

  •  9 / 125 Simplex  OS2 Fiber Optic Cable , ST UPC Connector Single Mode Fiber Pigtails Manufactures
    ... ST UPC Type Connector Pigtail Features Operating Temperature: -30 °C ~ +75 °C Storage Temperature: -40 °C ~ +85 °C Cable OD: 3.0mm/2.0mm/0.9mm Cable Material: OFNR,LDZH&Polarization maintaining Mode: 50/125 Fiber Cable Type: PVC... more
    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan
    Model Number:ST
    Place of Origin:China

    9 / 125 Simplex OS2 Fiber Optic Cable , ST UPC Connector Single Mode Fiber Pigtails

  •  Single Mode Optical Fiber Pigtails LC PC Simplex 2.4 mm Diameter 3 Meter Manufactures
    ... Fiber Pigtails LC PC Simplex 2.4 mm Diameter 3 Meter LC Fiber Optic Pigtail are a small form factor fiber optic Pigtail. Lucent Technologies first developed the LC Pigtail for TelCo environment uses. Hence, LC stands for Lucent Pigtails. LC fiber Pigtails... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:FPG-LC-OS2-09-1-y
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Single Mode Optical Fiber Pigtails LC PC Simplex 2.4 mm Diameter 3 Meter

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  OM2 62 / 125um Duplex LC LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord for Infiniband QDR Manufactures
    ... 62 / 125um Duplex LC LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord for Infiniband QDR​ The LC to LC multimode fiber optic cable is one of the most popular connections used in fiber optic cable connections due to... more
    Brand Name:SINO
    Model Number:SN - 0986
    Place of Origin:China

    OM2 62 / 125um Duplex LC LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord for Infiniband QDR

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  SC/APC 12 fibers colors multi-fibers single mode monomode optical fiber pigtail 1.5m LSZH Manufactures
    ...SC/APC 12 fibers colors multi-fibers single mode monomode optical fiber pigtail 1.5m LSZH Quick informations: - Connector: SC/APC 0.9mm - Mode: Single mode 9/125 - Fiber number: 12 cores - Diameter: 4.2mm or customized - Cover: LSZH... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:SCA-SM-12fo-1.5m-LSZH
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    SC/APC 12 fibers colors multi-fibers single mode monomode optical fiber pigtail 1.5m LSZH

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Multimode Fiber Optic Rotary Joint , 4 Circuits Rotating Electrical Connectors Manufactures
    ...Multimode Fiber Optic Rotary Joint, 4 Circuits Rotating Electrical Connectors Description LPFO-07A 7 Channel Fiber Optic Slip Ring Fiber Optic slip ring, using optical fiber as data transmission media, to solve the problem of system components... more
    Brand Name:JINPAT
    Model Number:LPFO-07A
    Place of Origin:China

    Multimode Fiber Optic Rotary Joint , 4 Circuits Rotating Electrical Connectors

    JINPAT Electronics Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Aqua Color ST OM3 Fiber Pigtail 0.9MM Manufactures
    ...Aqua Color ST OM3 Fiber Pigtail 0.9MM Features: 100% test before shipment Low insertion loss and high return loss Serialized & Individual ... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:ST OM3
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    Aqua Color ST OM3 Fiber Pigtail 0.9MM

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “multimode fiber pigtail” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0