•   Manufactures
    ...Armoured optical fiber pigtail patch cord cable CE ROHS Certicated Armoured Patch cord This cable is constructed from an ... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:Armoured
    Place of Origin:China

    Armoured optical fiber pigtail patch cord cable CE ROHS Certicated

  •   Manufactures
    ...-LA-B Description Optic Fiber couplers are designed for splitting light with minimal loss from one into two fibers or to combine light from two fibers into one fiber. With the use of multimode fiber. Applications Long... more
    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM
    Model Number:Multimode Fiber Coupler
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    0.9 mm MM OM 4 Multimode Fiber Coupler 1 x 2 1310 nm Wavelength , UL ISO Listed

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    [Hubei,China]
  •   Manufactures
    ... Jaketed 6 Core Optic Fiber pigtails Multimode 50/125um Product Description Specifications 1.SC,LC,FC,ST,MU,MTRJ,D4,DIP,E2000 2.0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm 3.SM/MM SX/DX Technical specifications: Pigtail Connector PC (SM) UPC... more
    Brand Name:Qy or Qingying
    Model Number:LC/UPC Jaketed 6 Core Optic Fiber pigtails Multimode 50/125um
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    LC Multimode Fiber Pigtail

  •   Manufactures
    ...OM2 Multimode Fiber Coupler , FBT Splitter 2x2 with LC Connectors for Optical Sensor Description FBT spliitter utilizes precision ... more
    Brand Name:Seifree
    Model Number:SMMC-22-85-00-OM2-09-10-A2-LU-LA
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    OM2 Multimode Fiber Coupler with LC Connectors , FBT Splitter 2x2 for Optical Sensor

  •   Manufactures
    ...FAPG-WFAS2, Waterproof Rugged Fiber Optic Pigtail With PE Jacket For Outdoor 2 To 12 Fibers Although the cost of single mode fiber is much lower than multimode fiber, but in the fiber network deployment, in addition to... more
    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM
    Model Number:FAPG-WFAS2
    Place of Origin:China

    Waterproof Rugged Optical Fiber Pigtail With PE Jacket For Outdoor 2 To 12 Fibers

  •   Manufactures
    ...LC/UPC multi-mode 62.5/125 simplex 2.0mm orange LSZH optical fiber pigtail ► Descriptions: Multimode fiber tail is orange, the wavelength of 850 nm, the transmission distance is 500 m, used for ... more
    Brand Name:CY
    Model Number:LC/UPC MM simplex pigtail
    Place of Origin:China

    LC/UPC multi-mode 62.5/125 simplex 2.0mm orange LSZH optical fiber pigtail

  •   Manufactures
    ... with other fiber optic cable. It is preinstalled in the fiber optic terminal box, ODF, fiber optic joint closure to connect the equipment. There are single mode and multimode pigtails, the wavelength of single mode pigtail more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:SC SM Fiber Optic Pigtail
    Place of Origin:China

    Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtail

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •   Manufactures
    ...easily be fusion or mechanically spliced to an existing fiber line. Carefiber provide wide degree flexibility on fiber pigtails, including single-mode, multimode and 10G 50/125um OM3 types, simplex fiber, 4 fibers, 6 fibers, 8 fibers, 12 fibers, 24 fibers, more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:SC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail
    Place of Origin:China

    50 M SC / APC Optical Fiber Pigtail , Gray 2 Core Simplex Single Mode Pigtail

  •   Manufactures
    ...LC OM3 12 cores fanout fiber optic Pigtail multimode 12 core 1.5M Optical fiber pigtail 12 cores color Specification Parameter PC UPC APC Multi-mode Insertion loss ≤0.3dB ≤0.3dB ≤0.3dB ≤0.... more
    Brand Name:NewLight
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:IS09001-2008.ROHS

    Green LC OM3 Fiber Patch Cord , 1.5M Length 12 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

  •   Manufactures
    ... jacket, easy trip Description: FOCONEC offers SC/APC single mode fiber optic pigtail, mainly used in wall mount fiber enclosure, oulet box, spliced with FTTH drop cable. Our SC APC fiber pigtails are produced with 0 more
    Brand Name:FOCONEC
    Model Number:SC/APC fiber optic pigtail
    Place of Origin:China

    SC APC Single Mode Fiber Pigtails Bend Insensitive G657.A2 Fiber

  •   Manufactures
    ...Telecommunication Network Single Mode Fiber Pigtails G657A1 Fiber UPC Endface Specifications: Parameter Single Mode Multi Mode Basic Fiber connector FC, SC, LC, ST, MU, MTRJ, MPO Ferrule End-face PC UPC APC UPC ... more
    Brand Name:FURONG
    Model Number:ST Multimode Pigtail
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Telecommunication Network Single Mode Fiber Pigtails G657A1 Fiber UPC Endface

  •   Manufactures
    ... spliced to an existing fiber line. powerlink.COM provide wide degree flexibility on fiber pigtails, including single-mode, multimode and 10G 50/125um OM3 types, simplex fiber, 4 fibers, 6 fibers, 8 fibers, 12 fibers, 24 fibers, 48 fibers and so on more
    Brand Name:COMAX
    Model Number:ST-12core
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    High Temperature Stability SC Fiber Pigtail 12 Core Single Mode Fiber Cable

  •   Manufactures
    ...Armoured Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail with G652D G657A1 Fiber Description: Fiber pigtail is a short optical fiber permanently attached to a source, detector, or other fiber optic device at one end and an optical connector at the other. Feature... more
    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM
    Model Number:Waterproof
    Place of Origin:China

    Armoured Waterproof Optical Fiber Pigtail With G652D G657A1 Fiber

  •   Manufactures
    ... ST UPC Type Connector Pigtail Features Operating Temperature: -30 °C ~ +75 °C Storage Temperature: -40 °C ~ +85 °C Cable OD: 3.0mm/2.0mm/0.9mm Cable Material: OFNR,LDZH&Polarization maintaining Mode: 50/125 Fiber Cable Type: PVC... more
    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan
    Model Number:ST
    Place of Origin:China

    9 / 125 Simplex OS2 Fiber Optic Cable , ST UPC Connector Single Mode Fiber Pigtails

  •   Manufactures
    ... Fiber Pigtails LC PC Simplex 2.4 mm Diameter 3 Meter LC Fiber Optic Pigtail are a small form factor fiber optic Pigtail. Lucent Technologies first developed the LC Pigtail for TelCo environment uses. Hence, LC stands for Lucent Pigtails. LC fiber Pigtails... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:FPG-LC-OS2-09-1-y
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Single Mode Optical Fiber Pigtails LC PC Simplex 2.4 mm Diameter 3 Meter

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •   Manufactures
    ...Single Mode / Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Electronic Link Fiber Optical Pigtail Features: Used for linking the equipment and components in the fiber-optic network We supply single mode, multiple modes, simplex and duplex fiber patch cords... more
    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR
    Model Number:OP-SCFCAPC-SM
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Mode / Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Electronic Link Fiber Optical Pigtail

  •   Manufactures
    ... 62 / 125um Duplex LC LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord for Infiniband QDR​ The LC to LC multimode fiber optic cable is one of the most popular connections used in fiber optic cable connections due to... more
    Brand Name:SINO
    Model Number:SN - 0986
    Place of Origin:China

    OM2 62 / 125um Duplex LC LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord for Infiniband QDR

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •   Manufactures
    ...12 Fibers LC Pigtail Fiber Optic , Optical Fiber Pigtail Single Mode Local Area Network Quick informations: - Connector: LC/APC 0.9mm - Connector boot color: green - Fiber number: 12 cores - Cable Diameter: 0.9mm - Cable Length: 1.5mm - Mode: Single... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:LCA-12color-0.9mm-1.5m
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    12 fibers LC Pigtail Fiber Optic , Optical Fiber Pigtail Single Mode Local Area Network

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •   Manufactures
    ... Fiber Pigtails LC PC Simplex 2.4 mm Diameter 3 Meter LC Fiber Optic Pigtail are a small form factor fiber optic Pigtail. Lucent Technologies first developed the LC Pigtail for TelCo environment uses. Hence, LC stands for Lucent Pigtails. LC fiber Pigtails... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Mode Optical Fiber Pigtails LC PC Simplex 2.4 mm Diameter 3 Meter

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •   Manufactures
    ...Aqua Color ST OM3 Fiber Pigtail 0.9MM Features: 100% test before shipment Low insertion loss and high return loss Serialized & Individual ... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:ST OM3
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    Aqua Color ST OM3 Fiber Pigtail 0.9MM

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “multimode fiber pigtail” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0