•  LC - ST Fiber Optic Patch Cables 6 Cores MM 50 / 125  Fanout 2mm Tails Multifibers Manufactures
    6 cores Breakout Fiber Optic Patch Cables LC - ST MM 50 / 125 fanout 2mm tails with LSZH, multifibers patch lead Patch Cables are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in data centers, head-ends, cellular hubs and central offices. The patch cable can be used in interconnect or cross-connect path connecting the incoming fibers to the electronic equipment and providing patching within the more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:OM3 6 cores LC-SC SM fanout 3M Fiber patch cord
    Place of Origin:China

    LC - ST Fiber Optic Patch Cables 6 Cores MM 50 / 125 Fanout 2mm Tails Multifibers

  •  MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 12 Cores Single Mode / Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Manufactures
    MPO fiber optic patch cord 12 cores single mode , multimode fiber optic cable MPO patch cord is a multi-fiber patch cord with fiber count of 4, 6, 8 or 12. MPO patch cords use Precision molded MT ferrules, together with metal guide pins and precise housings ensuring fiber alignment when mating. MPO connector assembled to ribbon or bare ribbon connectors with push-pull latching. Features: High precision pins for fiber alignment UPC and APC available Save time and cost Material meet ROHS ... more
    Brand Name:CSYHT
    Model Number:MPO patch cord
    Place of Origin:China

    MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 12 Cores Single Mode / Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

  •  Orange MTRJ to MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM2 Duplex Jumper PVC LSZH Jacket 1 Meter Manufactures
    Orange Multimode OM2 Duplex Fiber Jumper MTRJ to MTRJ PVC or LSZH Jacket 1 Meter A fiber optic patch cord is constructed from a core with a high refractive index, surrounded by a coating with a low refractive index, that is strengthened by aramid yarns and surrounded by a protective jacket. Transparency of the core permits transmission of optic signals with little loss over great distances. The coating\'s low refractive index reflects light back into the core, minimizing signal loss. The ... more
    Brand Name:OPTICO/OEM
    Model Number:OP-PC-MTRJ-2.0-OM2
    Place of Origin:China

    Orange MTRJ to MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM2 Duplex Jumper PVC LSZH Jacket 1 Meter

  •  OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables , High Durability SC SC Patch Cord Manufactures
    OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables , High Durability SC SC Patch Cord Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in data centers, head-ends, cellular hubs and central offices. The patch cord can be used in interconnect or cross-connect path connecting the incoming fibers to the electronic equipment and providing patching within the fiber paths. The 50/125μm Multimode ... more
    Brand Name:TPLK
    Model Number:3m SC-SC OM3 MM Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables , High Durability SC SC Patch Cord

  •  Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables LC / APC - LC / APC Orange Color Manufactures
    Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables LC / APC - LC / APC Orange Color ♦ Feature Professional manufacturer, 100% tested Save much costs, bring more benefit for customer to expand business. Warmly services with careful attentions. Allows flexibility to use factory terminated assemblies Provides superior weather resistance for FTTH and other outdoor applications Ensures functionality in harsh weather environments Can be used with industry standard cable designs Easily installs without special tooling more
    Brand Name:OTOP
    Model Number:Multi-mode LC / APC - LC / APC
    Place of Origin:China

    Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables LC / APC - LC / APC Orange Color

  •  OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables , High Durability SC SC Patch Cord Manufactures
    ...OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables , High Durability SC SC Patch Cord Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in data centers, ... more
    Brand Name:TPLK
    Model Number:3m SC-SC OM3 MM Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables , High Durability SC SC Patch Cord

  •  LC To LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable , Duplex Om3 Fiber Patch Cables Manufactures
    ... LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable , Duplex Om3 Fiber Patch Cables Fiber optic cable have indoor and outdoor type . We can customized the patch cord according to your request of using . the material and function of indoor and outdoor cable is diiferent... more
    Brand Name:SUNWISE
    Model Number:LC UPC to LC UPC OM3
    Place of Origin:Made In China

    LC To LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable , Duplex Om3 Fiber Patch Cables

  •  Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables LC / APC - LC / APC Orange Color Manufactures
    ...Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables LC / APC - LC / APC Orange Color ♦ Feature Professional manufacturer, 100% tested Save much costs, bring ... more
    Brand Name:OTOP
    Model Number:Multi-mode LC / APC - LC / APC
    Place of Origin:China

    Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables LC / APC - LC / APC Orange Color

  •  Professional Manufacturer Fiber Optic Patch Cable With LC Connector Manufactures
    ...Professional Manufacturer Fiber Optic Patch Cable With LC Connector Description: Fiber Optic Patch Cord is important of optical network.Which have same or different connectors that are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Patch Cord ... more
    Brand Name:Geehe
    Model Number:Geehe- LC008
    Place of Origin:Wuhan City

    Professional Manufacturer Fiber Optic Patch Cable With LC Connector

  •  Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable with Telcordia GR-326-CORE Manufactures
    ...Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord comply with Telcordia GR-326-CORE Product Description The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipment.It also widely used for... more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable with Telcordia GR-326-CORE

  •  4 Cable Core LC To LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1000 Times Durability Manufactures
    ...Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Description: Applicable scope: 1, optical fiber communication system, 2, optical fiber data transmission; 3, a local area network (LAN), 4, optical fiber sensors, 5, CATV. Parameters Insertion loss Singlemode PC≤0.3dB ... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:CE

    4 Cable Core LC To LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1000 Times Durability

  •  Duplex OM3 LC To LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Jumper For Telecommunications Manufactures
    ...to LC multimode fiber optic patch cable Optical fiber jumper / pigtail is the largest and most basic component in optical fiber communication system. There are many kinds of hopping wires composed of different connector types and different types of optical... more
    Brand Name:H-LIN
    Model Number:LC-LC MM OM3
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Duplex OM3 LC To LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Jumper For Telecommunications

  •  Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables  SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord Manufactures
    ...Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord Fiber optic patch cords are available in all standard connector styles, all standard fiber types and all standard cable configurations to meet all your interconnection needs. They ... more
    Brand Name:OPTICO/OEM
    Model Number:OP-PC-SC-MMF-DX
    Place of Origin:China

    Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord

  •  ST-ST Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Simplex  2.0 or 3.0 Mm Aqua Color cable Manufactures
    ...Optic Fiber Patch Cord Product Name: ST-ST Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Simplex 2.0 or 3.0 Mm Aqua Color cable Optic Fiber Patch Cord Description : Optical Fiber Patch Cord can be single-mode or multi-mode fiber cord ,also can be simplex and duplex ,... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:ST / FC / SC / LC / MPO
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ST-ST Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Simplex 2.0 or 3.0 Mm Aqua Color cable

  •  Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 8 Cores Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Manufactures
    ...Armoured cable,armoured fiber optic patch cords,fiber optical patch cords Our Advantage: (1) Manufacturer (2) 1pc MOQ (3) Zero-Defects QA Program (4) High Quality Materials (5) Advanced Equipment & ... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 8 Cores Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables

  •  1~144 Multi Fibers Lc To Lc Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable OM3 10G/40G Manufactures
    ... Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable 3M 5M 10M Fiber Optic Network Cable Features and Options Simplex, duplex or multi fiber assemblies Jacket types: Riser, PVC, Plenum rated, or LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogens) and are all RoHS cables Custom fiber optic cable... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FP-OM3
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    1~144 Multi Fibers Lc To Lc Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable OM3 10G/40G

  •  3M Orange Duplex SC - MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cables LSZH 2.0mm Zip Cord Manufactures
    ... Duplex SC - MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cables Multimode LSZH 2.0mm zipcord Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in data centers... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:SC-MTRJ ZIPCORD
    Place of Origin:China

    3M Orange Duplex SC - MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cables LSZH 2.0mm Zip Cord

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Auto Shutter Fiber Optic Patch Cables Patch Cord Aerospace With LC Connectors Manufactures
    ...Auto Shutter Patch Cord Fiber Optic Patch Cables I. Description: A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. Normally, there are 4 types connector: ... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:2 Core Military Tactical Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    Auto Shutter Fiber Optic Patch Cables Patch Cord Aerospace With LC Connectors

  •  Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Lc To Lc 2.0/3.0mm Corning G652D/G657A PVC/LSZH Jacket Manufactures
    ...multimode fiber optic patch cord, fiber patch cord lc to lc, 2.0/3.0mm corning G652D/G657A PVC/LSZH jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cord is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM
    Model Number:LC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Lc To Lc 2.0/3.0mm Corning G652D/G657A PVC/LSZH Jacket

  •  Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Simplex 2.0-30M LC LC Type Low Insertion Loss Manufactures
    ...Products description Fiber Optic Patch Cord is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Patch Cord series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and... more
    Name:Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    Connector type::LC-LC
    Core Type::Single-mode , Multimode

    Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Simplex 2.0-30M LC LC Type Low Insertion Loss

  •  LC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter, Single Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Manufactures
    ...Telecommunication LC Fiber Optic Adapter For Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single And Multi-mode Features: Conform to the Telecordia GR-3265-CORE standard YD/T-... more
    Brand Name:SINOHONE
    Model Number:LC
    Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

    LC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter, Single Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables

  •  MPO Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Low Insertion Loss For FTTX Manufactures
    ...MPO Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Low Insertion Loss For FTTX We supply optical fiber patch cord, fiber optic patch cable, LC,SC/APC,ST, E2000/APC, MU, VF45, FC, MT-RJ, SC, MPO, Volition, MTP, ... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:MPO 12Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    MPO Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Low Insertion Loss For FTTX

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  ST/ST  Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Manufactures
    ...ST/ST Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Excellent Service you can enjoy: 1. Factory Price 2. Life Time Warranty 3. Fastest Delivery Time 2 days for ... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:ST/ST Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    ST/ST Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

  •  LC to LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Manufactures
    ...LC to LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and singlemode. Both ends are terminated with a high... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:LC-LC MM DX
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    LC to LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Duplex SC to SC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Terminated Types For Network Manufactures
    ...Duplex SC to SC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Terminated Types For Network FOCC is a professional manufacturer of singlemode and multimode fiber patch cables. All our 1M SC to SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125μm OM1 fiber patch cables are made of finest ... more
    Brand Name:FOCC
    Model Number:FOCC - P0098
    Place of Origin:China

    Duplex SC to SC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Terminated Types For Network

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “multimode fiber optic patch cables” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0