•  IEC grade B G657A1 1.6mm Duplex  Fiber Optic Patch Cables LC - LC Singlemode  LSZH Blue Color Manufactures
    ... 1.6mm Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables LC - LC Singlemode LSZH Blue Color Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in data... more
    Brand Name:OMC
    Model Number:IEC grade B G657A1 1.6mm Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables LC - LC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    IEC grade B G657A1 1.6mm Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables LC - LC Singlemode LSZH Blue Color

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  SC APC G657B3 PVC Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cable Patch Cord 3m 5m 10m 30m Manufactures
    ... Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cable Patch Cord 3m/5m LC FC SC ST Products SC/APC to SC/APC G657B3 simplex fiber optic patch cord Factory Yes Quality Control 100% Test Warranty 5 Years Inner Ceramic Fiber G657B3 or Others Cable... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:SC/APC 2MM G657B3 PVC Jacket
    Place of Origin:China

    SC APC G657B3 PVC Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cable Patch Cord 3m 5m 10m 30m

  •  Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable with Telcordia GR-326-CORE Manufactures
    ...Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord comply with Telcordia GR-326-CORE Product Description The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipment.It also widely used for... more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable with Telcordia GR-326-CORE

  •  Low Insertion Loss Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables MM 62.5 OM1 LC To LC Type Manufactures
    ...Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable MM 62.5 OM1 LC to LC Fiber Optic Cable TTI offer a complete selection of LC LC fiber optic cable assemblies, these LC-LC fiber cables including single-mode and multimode types in simplex and duplex versions. Cables jacket... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FP-OM3
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Low Insertion Loss Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables MM 62.5 OM1 LC To LC Type

  •  ST-ST Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Simplex  2.0 or 3.0 Mm Aqua Color cable Manufactures
    ...Optic Fiber Patch Cord Product Name: ST-ST Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Simplex 2.0 or 3.0 Mm Aqua Color cable Optic Fiber Patch Cord Description : Optical Fiber Patch Cord can be single-mode or multi-mode fiber cord ,also can be simplex and duplex ,... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:ST / FC / SC / LC / MPO
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ST-ST Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Simplex 2.0 or 3.0 Mm Aqua Color cable

  •  Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 8 Cores Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Manufactures
    ...Armoured cable,armoured fiber optic patch cords,fiber optical patch cords Our Advantage: (1) Manufacturer (2) 1pc MOQ (3) Zero-Defects QA Program (4) High Quality Materials (5) Advanced Equipment & ... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 8 Cores Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables

  •  FTTA Equipment LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable IP67 Water And Dust Protection Manufactures
    ... nokia LC fiber optic patch cable Description Fiber Optic Cable Nokia Patch Cord Compatible NSN Connector for latest and next-generation mobile communication systems(Such as UMTS, GSM, CMDA2000, TD-SCDMA, WiMAX, LTE and so on.) deploy fiber-optic feeders... more
    Brand Name:EVERTOP
    Model Number:LC-LC
    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    FTTA Equipment LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable IP67 Water And Dust Protection

  •  Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Simplex 2.0-30M LC LC Type Low Insertion Loss Manufactures
    ...Products description Fiber Optic Patch Cord is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Patch Cord series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and... more
    Name:Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    Connector type::LC-LC
    Core Type::Single-mode , Multimode

    Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Simplex 2.0-30M LC LC Type Low Insertion Loss

  •  LC-LC Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord In FTTX + LAN Manufactures
    ...LC-LC Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord In FTTX + LAN Quick Details Ferrule end-face:UPC,APC Cable diameter:3.0mm, 2.0mm, 0.9mm, 0.25mm Cable length:1M, 3M, 5M, customized Cable Jacket:PVC, LSZH Description: Telcordia style... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Model Number:LC-LC Multimode , Simplex
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    LC-LC Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord In FTTX + LAN

  •  OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables , High Durability SC SC Patch Cord Manufactures
    ...OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables , High Durability SC SC Patch Cord Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in data centers, ... more
    Brand Name:TPLK
    Model Number:3m SC-SC OM3 MM Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables , High Durability SC SC Patch Cord

  •  LC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter, Single Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Manufactures
    ...Telecommunication LC Fiber Optic Adapter For Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single And Multi-mode Features: Conform to the Telecordia GR-3265-CORE standard YD/T-... more
    Brand Name:SINOHONE
    Model Number:LC
    Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

    LC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter, Single Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables

  •  Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables DLC/PC DLC/PC Outdoor Protected Branch Jumper Manufactures
    ...DLC/PC,DLC/PC,Multimode,GYFJH 2A1a(LSZH),70m,7.0mm,2Cores,Outdoor Protected Branch Optic Fiber Jumper PDLC Waterproof fiber patch cord is standard size for Duplex LC Connectors, and the outer housing with metal... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:Jumper Multimode
    Place of Origin:China

    Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables DLC/PC DLC/PC Outdoor Protected Branch Jumper

  •  MPO Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Low Insertion Loss For FTTX Manufactures
    ...MPO Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Low Insertion Loss For FTTX We supply optical fiber patch cord, fiber optic patch cable, LC,SC/APC,ST, E2000/APC, MU, VF45, FC, MT-RJ, SC, MPO, Volition, MTP, ... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:MPO 12Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    MPO Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Low Insertion Loss For FTTX

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Professional Manufacturer Fiber Optic Patch Cable With LC Connector Manufactures
    ...Professional Manufacturer Fiber Optic Patch Cable With LC Connector Description: Fiber Optic Patch Cord is important of optical network.Which have same or different connectors that are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Patch Cord ... more
    Brand Name:Geehe
    Model Number:Geehe- LC008
    Place of Origin:Wuhan City

    Professional Manufacturer Fiber Optic Patch Cable With LC Connector

  •  Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Patch Cable 12 16 Core With 2.0mm SM SC LC Connector Manufactures
    ... Core Multi-fiber Fiber Optic Patch Cord with 2.0mm SM SC LC Connector Description Pre-terminated Multi-fiber Patch Cord manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is becoming more popular for fiber installation project. The multi-fiber patch cord... more
    Brand Name:ANC or customized
    Model Number:Multi-Fiber Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Patch Cable 12 16 Core With 2.0mm SM SC LC Connector

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Cord LC SC ST FC OM1 / OM2 Mode Conditioning Manufactures
    ...Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Cord LC SC ST FC OM1 / OM2 Mode Conditioning Quick Detail: 1. Mode conditioning patch cord 2. MM 62.5/125, MM 50/125 or OM3 fiber type 3. LC, ST, FC, SC connector available Description... more
    Brand Name:FOCONEC
    Model Number:mode conditioning patch cord
    Place of Origin:China

    Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Cord LC SC ST FC OM1 / OM2 Mode Conditioning

  •  ST/ST  Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Manufactures
    ...ST/ST Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Excellent Service you can enjoy: 1. Factory Price 2. Life Time Warranty 3. Fastest Delivery Time 2 days for ... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:ST/ST Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    ST/ST Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

  •  DIN OS2 Fiber Optic Patch Cables Low Insertion Loss For Telecommunication Network Manufactures
    ... Fiber Optic Patch Cables Low Insertion Loss For Telecommunication Network Quick Detail: DIN/UPC, DIN/PC fiber optic patch cords, in single mode 9/125 and multimode 50/125, 62.5/125: OS1, OS2, OM1, OM2, OM3,OM4 fibers are available, cable... more
    Brand Name:ZZT
    Model Number:ZZTPC-DIN
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    DIN OS2 Fiber Optic Patch Cables Low Insertion Loss For Telecommunication Network

  •  Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Lc-Lc Fibre Patch Leads For Floor Connection Manufactures
    ...Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Lc-Lc Fibre Patch Leads For Floor Connection Detailed Product Description Application 1.Adopted to indoor cabling system. 2. As pigtail and patch cord of communication equipment. 3. Suitable for floor connection. ... more
    Brand Name:KST or OEM
    Model Number:Patch cord
    Place of Origin:China

    Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Lc-Lc Fibre Patch Leads For Floor Connection

  •  Duplex SC to SC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Terminated Types For Network Manufactures
    ...Duplex SC to SC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Terminated Types For Network FOCC is a professional manufacturer of singlemode and multimode fiber patch cables. All our 1M SC to SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125μm OM1 fiber patch cables are made of finest ... more
    Brand Name:FOCC
    Model Number:FOCC - P0098
    Place of Origin:China

    Duplex SC to SC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Terminated Types For Network

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “multimode fiber optic patch cable” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0