•  FC Metal Singlemode / Multimode fiber optic cable adapter for Equipment Test Manufactures
    FC Metal Singlemode / Multimode fiber optic cable adapter for Equipment Test Quick Details Type: FC Mode: Singlemode and Multimode End-face: UPC, APC Structure: One body Sleeve: Ceramic sleeve, Bronze sleeve Housing: Zinc alloy, Bronze Description: FC adapter has a metal thread connecting structure. Features: Excellent Insertion Loss Good inerchangeability Environmentally Stable and Reliable Accurate Size Applicable standard: IEC 61754-13 Optional Hybrid adapter Application: Local Area Networks more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FOA-FC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    FC Metal Singlemode / Multimode fiber optic cable adapter for Equipment Test

  •  Fast Fiber Optic Connector SC 2.0mm  / CATV and WAN multimode fiber connectors  Manufactures
    Multimode Fiber Optic Connector SC 2.0mm / CATV and WAN Optical Fiber Connectors​ SC fiber optic adapter is square shape design, with push-pull latching mechanism, its keyed, molded housing provide optimum protection. SC fiber connector adopt 2.5mm ceramic ferrule. SC fiber optic connectors are available by both single mode and multimode versions, single mode SC have two types, one is SC UPC and the other is SC APC, multimode only has SC UPC connectors. According to the industrial practice, ... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:SC/UPC Multimode Fiber Optic Connector 2.0mm
    Place of Origin:China

    Fast Fiber Optic Connector SC 2.0mm / CATV and WAN multimode fiber connectors 

  •  Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Zipcord Structure With 2.0 / 3.0 Mm Tight Buffer Manufactures
    Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable with 2.0 / 3.0 mm Tight Buffer Fiber: 2 fibers 900um or 600um tight buffer fibers inside Strength Member: Kevlar yarns Outer Jacket: Flame resistant PVC, LSZH, OFNR or OFNP Features: Tight buffer fiber easy of stripping. Tight buffer fiber have excellent flame-retardant performance. Aramid yarn as strength member make cable have excellent tensile strength. The outer jacket material have many advantages such as anti-corrosion, anti-water, anti-ultraviolet ... more
    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM
    Model Number:FOC-DX
    Place of Origin:China

    Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Zipcord Structure With 2.0 / 3.0 Mm Tight Buffer

  •  Single Mode Fiber Cable For FTTH , Aqua / Yellow Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    POF Plastic Indoor fiber Optic Cable Nature bare optic fiber for FTTH we have all type of glass fibre optic you need. --- glass fibre optic cables ,Pigtails,patch cords,loopback modules ---LC,SC,ST,FC,MTRJ,MU SMA,MTP/MPO ---Sinlge Mode,Multimode,OM1,OM2,OM3,10G OM4 ---Armored ,Un armored ----multi Core,Mode condiioning ---Special Tactical etc. Features 1. High return loss 2. Low insertion loss 3. Patch cord Passed RoHS,ISO9001 4. LZSH or PVC jacket 5. CCTC A Type optical fiber Ferrule Characteri more
    Brand Name:Qingying
    Model Number:POF Plastic
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Mode Fiber Cable For FTTH , Aqua / Yellow Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

  •  LC UPC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable / Optical Fiber Couplers Splitter 0.9mm Manufactures
    LC UPC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable / Optical Fiber Couplers Splitter 0.9mm Key Features Low excess loss Uniform Power Splitting Rugged Package Excellent Environmental & Mechanical Stability NX4(n=1,2,4) NX8(n=1,2,8) port ratios are available. Applications Long-haul Telecommunications Digital, Hybrid and AM-Video Systems High Speed Local Area Networks CATV System Specifications Parameter P A Operating wavelength (nm) 850,1310 Fiber Type(dB) Corning multimode 50/125 or 62.5/125 Coupling Ratio more
    Brand Name:Geehe or OEM
    Model Number:Multimode Fiber Coupler
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    LC UPC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable / Optical Fiber Couplers Splitter 0.9mm

  •  Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable , Red Color FC FC Patch Cord 3m For Multimedia Manufactures
    FC/APC-FC/APC 3M Multimodel Simplex fiber optic patchcord cable 2.0mm or 3.0mm Red color Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features Compliance with the Standard of IEC and YD/T1272 High Return Loss and Low Insertion Loss Good Repeatability and Interchangeability PC,UPC,APC Polishing Single mode,Multi-Mode Versions Various Types of Connectors:FC,SC,ST,MU,LC,MTRJ,MPO,E2000,etc Ribbon Pigtail Cable,Bunchy Pigtail Cable,Waterproof Pigtail Cable Multiple option of Optic Cable Core,Simplex,Twin cores,4 Cores,6 . more
    Brand Name:NewLight
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:IS09001-2008.ROHS

    Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable , Red Color FC FC Patch Cord 3m For Multimedia

  •  LC FC SC ST SM Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Pigtail For Ground Vehicle Manufactures
    LC FC SC ST SM Fiber Optic Patch Cable Patch Cord Pigtail 1m/3m/5m Description: A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. Normally, there are 4 types connector: FC/SC/LC/ST.. 3types ferrule: PC, UPC, APC… LC patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. LC stands for Lucent Connector. It is a small form-factor fiber optic connector, half the size of the SC. ST stands for Straight Tip- a quick release more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:SC SM Fiber Optic Patch Cable Patch Cord 1m/3m/5m
    Place of Origin:China

    LC FC SC ST SM Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Pigtail For Ground Vehicle

  •  Multimode Fiber Optical Cable MSFP to MPO / MTP Duplex 10Gb With High Density Manufactures
    Multimode Fiber Optical Cable MSFP to MPO / MTP Duplex 10Gb With High Density mSFP cable-mSFP to MPO/MTP mSFP to MPO/MTP Duplex 10Gb Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cables are specifically designed for CY COM\'s new FC8-64 high density blade. CY COM\'s mSFP MPO/MTP (Mini-MPO/MTP) interface offers unparalleled optical network performance at data-rates up to 10-Gigabits per second in a new high density 5.25mm pitch package. Aqua OM3 Laser Optimized Multimode Fiber is well suited for 850nm VCSEL .. more
    Brand Name:Senko / US CONEC / Furukawa Connector
    Supply Ability:50K
    Minimum Order Quantity:1

    Multimode Fiber Optical Cable MSFP to MPO / MTP Duplex 10Gb With High Density

  •  5 Meters Dual Fiber Duplex Fiber Patch Cord , OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    ETU-Patch Cord Duplex Fiber Patch Cord LC/PC-LC/PC OM3 Mutil Mode 5 Meters Dual Fiber Description ETU-Link supply various kinds of Single Mode and Multimode Fiber Optic Loopback Cables, which are with different connectors including ST, SC, FC, LC, MU, MTRJ etc. Each cable is functionally tested before shipping and is covered by a lifetime warranty. ETU also provides a full set of OEM services, such as fiber connector, length, color, fiber grade, specification, material, package etc. ETU-Link ... more
    Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM
    Model Number:ETU-Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    5 Meters Dual Fiber Duplex Fiber Patch Cord , OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

  •  Duplex Singlemode G675A2 Fiber Optic Pigtail , Fiber Patch Cable SC APC Manufactures
    ... Singlemode G675A2 Fiber Optic Pigtail SC APC Performance Index Item SM(Single Mode) MM(Multimode) Fiber Cable Type G652D/G655/G657A1/G657A2 OM1 OM2/OM3/OM4 Fiber Diameter (um) 9/125 62.5/125 50/125 Cable OD (mm... more
    Brand Name:JUNPU
    Model Number:Duplex Singlemode G675A2 Fiber Optic Pigtail SC APC
    Place of Origin:China

    Duplex Singlemode G675A2 Fiber Optic Pigtail , Fiber Patch Cable SC APC

  •  2cores SC UPC Single mode Duplex fiber coupler optica fibre adaptor Manufactures
    ... of fiber optic adapter, fiber coupler, and fiber optic splitter solutions for both Multimode and Single mode fiber applications. We offer ST, SC, FC, LC, DIN and MU style fiber optic adapters and fiber coupler products for just about every fiber cabling... more
    Brand Name:QualitY or QY
    Model Number:QADSCDXW-010-UPC
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    2cores SC UPC Single mode Duplex fiber coupler optica fibre adaptor

  •  Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Uniboot Reverse Polarity OM4 50/125µM Customized Manufactures
    ...Uniboot reverse polarity OM4 multimode 50/125µm duplex fiber optic patch cord LC LC, data center HD fiber patching cable This OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM
    Model Number:Uniboot LC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Uniboot Reverse Polarity OM4 50/125µM Customized

  •  Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Cable GYTA53 12 24 48 64 96 Core For Communication Manufactures
    ...Direct Buried GYTA53 12 24 48 64 96 Core Singlemode Multimode Communication Cable Description In the GYTA53 cable, single-mode/multimode fibers are positioned in the loose tubes, the tubes are filled with water blocking... more
    Brand Name:ZXOFC
    Model Number:ZXOFC-GYTA53
    Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

    Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Cable GYTA53 12 24 48 64 96 Core For Communication

  •  High Strength 24 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable LSZH Or PVC Outer Sheath Manufactures
    ...24 Fiber Multimode Fan-out Indoor Breakout Fiber Optic Cable with High Strength Description Mulit Purpose Distribution Cable use simplex cable (φ900μm tight buffer, aramid yarm as strength member) as subunit. A fiber reinforced plastic (FRP) locates in ... more
    Brand Name:TW-SCIE
    Model Number:Indoor distribution cable
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    High Strength 24 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable LSZH Or PVC Outer Sheath

    DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  12 Core Glass Fiber Optic Cable , 2KM - 4KM Length Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    ...12 Core Glass Fiber Optic Cable , 2KM - 4KM Length Multimode Fiber Optic Cable GJFJV zipcord interconnect cable use ∅900μm or ∅600μm flame-retardant tight buffer fiber as optical communication medium. The tight buffer fiber wrapped with a layer of ... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:Ftth Indoor Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    12 Core Glass Fiber Optic Cable , 2KM - 4KM Length Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

  •  7.2mm Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable , Base Station Outdoor Multimode Fiber Optic Cable With Central Strength Member Manufactures
    ...2F Duplex Outdoor multimode fiber optic cable round 7.2mm base station cable with central strength member The duplex, 2 core round shape outdoor fiber optic cable, with central strength member uses 0.9mm tight buffered fibers as fiber optic transmission ... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:ORCC002
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    7.2mm Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable , Base Station Outdoor Multimode Fiber Optic Cable With Central Strength Member

    Optic River Communication Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Water Resistant 12 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Small Diameter Bendable Manufactures
    ... two sides. Then, the cable is completed with LSZH sheath. FTTH indoor cable has a much greater bandwidth to carry data and less susceptible to interference than common indoor fiber optic cables. With small diameter, water... more
    Brand Name:CY
    Model Number:fiber optic cable
    Place of Origin:Hubei, China

    Water Resistant 12 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Small Diameter Bendable

  •  Single Mode Multimode Fiber Optic Cable IP67 7mm For FTTA Indoor Outdoor Manufactures
    ...IP67 7mm Single Mode Multimode Fiber Optic Cable For FTTA Indoor Outdoor Description IP67 7mm Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is used mainly for Fiber to the Antenna (FTTA). FTTA is a broadband... more
    Brand Name:ANC
    Model Number:Indoor Outdoor Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Mode Multimode Fiber Optic Cable IP67 7mm For FTTA Indoor Outdoor

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Zipcord Structure With 2.0 / 3.0 Mm Tight Buffer Manufactures
    ...Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable with 2.0 / 3.0 mm Tight Buffer Fiber: 2 fibers 900um or 600um tight buffer fibers inside Strength Member: Kevlar yarns Outer Jacket: Flame resistant PVC, LSZH, OFNR or OFNP Features: Tight buffer fiber easy of stripping... more
    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM
    Model Number:FOC-DX
    Place of Origin:China

    Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Zipcord Structure With 2.0 / 3.0 Mm Tight Buffer

  •  OM3 24 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Tight Buffered GJFJV For Telecommunication Manufactures
    ...GJFJV Tight Buffered OM3 Multimode 24 Cords LSZH Aramid yarn Indoor Fiber Optical Cable Product Description Yellow Indoor Optical Fiber Cable GJFJV 1. Good mechanical and environmental characteristics 2. Flame retardant characteristics meet the ... more
    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan
    Model Number:GJFJV
    Place of Origin:China

    OM3 24 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Tight Buffered GJFJV For Telecommunication

  •  FO Sensor 6 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable , Gray LC - LC Fiber Optic Armored Cable Manufactures
    ...FO Sensor 6 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable , Gray LC - LC Fiber Optic Armored Cable Ratproof, Compressive Tensile Single, Multimode FC,SC,LC,ST armored patch cord available tensile strength: 147N 1. Features: Protection of stainless ... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:Armored Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    FO Sensor 6 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable , Gray LC - LC Fiber Optic Armored Cable

  •  Loose Tube Armored Multimode Fiber Optic Cable GYFXTY53 For Duct Direct Buried Manufactures
    ...Multi Mode Double Sheath Armored Central Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable GYFXTY53 The fibers are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a ... more
    Brand Name:Qualfiber/OEM
    Model Number:GYFXTY53
    Place of Origin:China

    Loose Tube Armored Multimode Fiber Optic Cable GYFXTY53 For Duct Direct Buried

    Qualfiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  GYFXY FTTH Figure 8 2-12 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Overhead PE Outer Sheath Manufactures
    ...GYFXY FTTH Figure 8 2-12 Core Fiber Optic Cable Overhead PE Outer Sheath Characteristics of FTTH Figure 8 Cable 1.Accurate optical fiber excess length ensures good mechanical and temperature performance. 2.High strength loose tube that is hydrolysis ... more
    Brand Name:Unique-Tel
    Model Number:NWGL23
    Place of Origin:China

    GYFXY FTTH Figure 8 2-12 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Overhead PE Outer Sheath

  •  EFON MGXTW Outdoor Multimode Fiber Optic Cable With Special Tube Filling Compound Manufactures
    ...EFON MGXTW Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable with Special Tube Filling Compound EFON MGXTW Uni-Tube Mining Flame-Retardant Optical Fiber Cable Description The fibers, 250μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes... more
    Brand Name:OEM Produce
    Model Number:EFON MGXTW
    Place of Origin:Hangzhou, China

    EFON MGXTW Outdoor Multimode Fiber Optic Cable With Special Tube Filling Compound

    Hangzhou Aite Cable co.,Ltd.
    [Zhejiang,China]
  •  Network Restorations Fiber Optic Loopback OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic Loopback Product Name Network Restorations Fiber Optic Loopback OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Fiber Optic Loopback Description The Network Restorations Fiber Optic Loopback OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Loopback is used in OM3 test ... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:LC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Network Restorations Fiber Optic Loopback OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

  •  Dcut gyxtw 24 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable for Outdoor unitube Central Loose Tube PVC jacket Manufactures
    ... Sale Quality Assurance zion high quality Dcut gyxtw 24 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable for Outdoor unitube Central Loose Tube PVC jacket Technical Parameters Cable Type Fibers Size(mm) Weight(kg/km) Tensile Strength Long/Short... more
    Brand Name:ZION
    Model Number:gyxtw
    Place of Origin:HANGZHOU CHINA

    Dcut gyxtw 24 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable for Outdoor unitube Central Loose Tube PVC jacket

  •  Single Mode And Multimode Fiber Optic Cable With G655 Fiber 9.9 Mm Cable Diameter Manufactures
    ... the following international standards as our reference. IEC 60793-1 Optical fiber Part 1: Generic specifications IEC 60793-2 Optical fiber Part 2: Product specifications IEC 60794-4 Optical fiber cables - Part 4: Sectional specification - Aerial optical more
    Brand Name:3C-Link
    Model Number:G655
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Mode And Multimode Fiber Optic Cable With G655 Fiber 9.9 Mm Cable Diameter

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Blue Indoor 12 Core PVC Fiber Optic Network Cable G.652D , Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    ...Blue Indoor 12 Core PVC Fiber Optic Network Cable G.652D , Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Quick Detail: Indoor Soft Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~12 core: 0.9mm Tensile Strength Long/Short Term: 200/600N Crush Resistance Long/Short ... more
    Brand Name:KINGTONE OEM
    Model Number:KT3014 Indoor Soft Fiber Optic Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    Blue Indoor 12 Core PVC Fiber Optic Network Cable G.652D , Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

  •  Direct Burial Armored Multimode Fiber Optic Cable With Terminated Connector Manufactures
    ...Direct Burial Armored Multimode Fiber Optic Cable With Terminated Connector Simplex Armored Fiber Optic Cable structure includes 0.9mm tight buffer fiber, flexible metal tube, aramid yarn and outer (PVC, LSZH) jacket. Jacket has the correct flexibility ... more
    Brand Name:FOCC
    Model Number:FOCC - AC003
    Place of Origin:China

    Direct Burial Armored Multimode Fiber Optic Cable With Terminated Connector

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “multimode fiber optic cable” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0