•  LC Female To SC Male Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter, single mode fiber sc to lc adapter simplex/duplex, low insertion loss Manufactures
    ...LC Female To SC Male Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter, single mode fiber sc to lc adapter simplex/duplex, low insertion loss Fiber optic adapters are typically designed to connect two fiber optic patch cables together. They... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM
    Place of Origin:CHINA
    Certification:ROHS

    LC Female To SC Male Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter, single mode fiber sc to lc adapter simplex/duplex, low insertion loss

  •  LC-LC Connector Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable 3.0mm Lszh Duplex Fiber Yellow Cable Manufactures
    ...Optic Fiber Patch Cord Product Name: LC-LC connector single mode fiber optic cable 3.0mm lszh Duplex fiber yellow cable Optic Fiber Patch Cord Description : indoor single mode patch cord is yellow fiber cable . the diameter can be customized... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:LC-LC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    LC-LC Connector Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable 3.0mm Lszh Duplex Fiber Yellow Cable

  •  16 Port SFP Fx Managed Single Mode Fiber Optical Switching Networking 1000Mbps Gigabit Manufactures
    ...16 Port SFP Fx Managed Single Mode Fiber Optical Switching Networking 1000Mbps Gigabit Product Overview 16 Management gigabit fibre network switches is a second, ... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Model Number:FR-G16S
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    16 Port SFP Fx Managed Single Mode Fiber Optical Switching Networking 1000Mbps Gigabit

  •  9/125μM Single Mode Fiber Jumpers Simplex SC To SC Interchangeability ≤0.2dB Manufactures
    ...125μm Single Mode Fiber Jumpers Simplex SC To SC Fiber Patch Cable The 9/125μm single mode fiber patch cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss ... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:Single Mode Fiber Jumpers SC To SC
    Place of Origin:China

    9/125μM Single Mode Fiber Jumpers Simplex SC To SC Interchangeability ≤0.2dB

  •  Easy Using 3.0mm Sc Single Mode Fiber Connectors Convenient Maintaining Manufactures
    ... Single Mode Fiber Connectors Convenient Maintaining Desccription Optical Connector is a reusable passive component which could be applied in fiber and Cable connection. They are widely used in ODF, ODN,PON etc. Specifications: Insertion Loss: Single mode... more
    Brand Name:EVERTOP
    Model Number:SC/PC
    Place of Origin:Ningbo, China

    Easy Using 3.0mm Sc Single Mode Fiber Connectors Convenient Maintaining

  •  PE GYTS 12 Core Optical Fiber Cable , Outdoor OS2 Single Mode Fiber Cable Manufactures
    ... PE GYTS Fiber Optical Single Mode 12 Cords OS2 Outdoor Cable​ Description These cables are constructed with a multiple tube filled with water blocking jelly giving very high fiber count up to 144 fiber stranded fiber optic... more
    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan
    Model Number:GYTS
    Place of Origin:China

    PE GYTS 12 Core Optical Fiber Cable , Outdoor OS2 Single Mode Fiber Cable

  •  LC Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode Fiber Jumper Carrier Class Cable 12 Core 1.5m Manufactures
    ... by welding. It often appears in the optical fiber terminal box for the connection between cable and the terminal device. Pigtail is classified to multimode and single-mode. Multi -mode pigtail usually is orange and more
    Brand Name:TPLK
    Model Number:1.5M 12 Core LC SM Pigtail
    Place of Origin:China

    LC Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode Fiber Jumper Carrier Class Cable 12 Core 1.5m

  •  Plastic Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Adapter With Shutter , No Flange Manufactures
    ...SC/APC Duplex Adapter Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter Description Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect same or different type of optical fiber connectors. Key Features Low insertion loss Low Excess Loss IEC... more
    Brand Name:Geehe or OEM
    Model Number:Adapter SC/APC Single mode
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    Plastic Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Adapter With Shutter , No Flange

  •  Black AHD CVI TVI Video Over Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter Single Mode Fiber Manufactures
    ...Ch Single Mode Single Fiber 1080P AHD/CVI/TVI Video Over Fiber Converter Model: LNK-ACT Series Overview E-link HD-AHD/HD-CVI/HD-TVI Optical Transceiver ... more
    Brand Name:E-link China
    Model Number:LNK- 1HACT-20
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Black AHD CVI TVI Video Over Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter Single Mode Fiber

  •  Colorful SC Fiber Adapter , High Precision Single Mode Fiber Adapter Manufactures
    ...Optical Simplex SC Fiber Adapter Singlemode Multimode Colorfull Avalilable Fiber optic adapter is also called fiber optic coupler. It is used to provide a cable to cable fiber connection. People sometimes also name them to be... more
    Brand Name:Haiyu Optical
    Model Number:HYG-ADP-SC-001
    Place of Origin:China

    Colorful SC Fiber Adapter , High Precision Single Mode Fiber Adapter

  •  APC LC Loopback Adapter Single Mode Fiber Loopback Connector PVC Material Manufactures
    ...APC LC Loopback Adapter Single Mode Fiber Loopback Connector PVC Material Fiber Loopback Module is designed to provide a media of return patch for a fiber optic signal. Typically it is used for fiber optic testing applications or... more
    Brand Name:Sunwise
    Model Number:LC/APC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    APC LC Loopback Adapter Single Mode Fiber Loopback Connector PVC Material

  •  G657A1 SC / APC Pigtail Simplex , Yellow 4 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    ... Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Fiber pigtails are a great solution for fusion splicing inside of a fiber optic enclosure. The bunch fan-out fiber pigtails come with a partial outer jacket to help protect the tight buffer fibers from... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:SC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail
    Place of Origin:China

    G657A1 SC / APC Pigtail Simplex , Yellow 4 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

  •  Duplex APC Fiber Optic Assemblies E2000/APC 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Manufactures
    ...Duplex APC Fiber Optic Assemblies E2000/APC 9/125 Single Mode Fiber E2000 optical fiber cords are widely used in fiber optic systems and it is the half size of SC connectors compact design. E2000 standard fiber optic... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:E2000/APC-E2000/APC SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    Duplex APC Fiber Optic Assemblies E2000/APC 9/125 Single Mode Fiber

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  AC Coupling Single Mode Fiber Transceiver 165MHz Frequency Bandwidth Manufactures
    ...AC Coupling Single Mode Fiber Transceiver 165MHz Frequency Bandwidth 1. Overview Newbridge® ND6210B converter is an equipment which is exclusive using in converting single channel SDI signal to HDMI signal . It integrates SDI transmitter and... more
    Brand Name:NEWBRIDGE
    Model Number:ND6210G
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    AC Coupling Single Mode Fiber Transceiver 165MHz Frequency Bandwidth

  •  Yellow Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable G652D 3.0 mm 2.0mm 0.9mm Manufactures
    ... cord fiber optic patch cord Technical Data Receiving Optical Power dBm -9 ~ +2 Optical Return Loss dB >45 Optical Receiving Wavelength nm 1100 ~ 1600 Optical Connector Type FC/APC or SC/APC Fiber Type Single Mode... more
    Brand Name:Qingying
    Model Number:QY
    Place of Origin:Dongguan

    Yellow Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable G652D 3.0 mm 2.0mm 0.9mm

  •  Bulk Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable , 4 Strand Single Mode Hybrid Fiber Power Cable Manufactures
    ...core Single Mode Hybrid Fiber Optical Cable For Power China Supplier Description: Sinohone hybrid cable or composite cable is a combination of 2 or more cables of the same or different types in a bundle with an... more
    Brand Name:SINOHONE
    Model Number:Composite Cable
    Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

    Bulk Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable , 4 Strand Single Mode Hybrid Fiber Power Cable

  •  Single Mode Fiber Optic Jumper , Simplex 2.0-20m SC LC Patch Cord Manufactures
    ...Products description Fiber Optic Patch Cord is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Patch Cord series comes... more
    Name:Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    Core Type::Single-mode
    Cable Quantity::Simplex

    Single Mode Fiber Optic Jumper , Simplex 2.0-20m SC LC Patch Cord

  •  Optical Splitter Single Mode Fiber Coupler Module Box for EDFA System , OLT ODN ONU Manufactures
    ...Optical Splitter Single Mode Fiber Coupler Module Box for EDFA System , OLT ODN ONU Description 1.Optical fiber splitter is a type of optical power management device that is made using FBT technology. 2.It ... more
    Brand Name:Seifree
    Model Number:SSTC-111-15-XX-E-09-10-C3-LU
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    Optical Splitter Single Mode Fiber Coupler Module Box for EDFA System , OLT ODN ONU

  •  1080p 2 Channel AHD/CVI/TVI video to fiber converter with 1 CH contact closure via 1 single mode fiber transmitter 20Km Manufactures
    ... AHD/CVI/TVI video to fiber converter with 1 CH contact closure via 1 single mode fiber transmitter 20Km Overview AHD TO Fiber Converter can simultaneously transmit 1-8 channels AHD over one multimode or single-mode optical fiber. Electronic and optical... more
    Brand Name:Ho-Link
    Model Number:HL-2V1D-20T/R-1080
    Place of Origin:China

    1080p 2 Channel AHD/CVI/TVI video to fiber converter with 1 CH contact closure via 1 single mode fiber transmitter 20Km

  •  Easy Using 3.0mm Sc Single Mode Fiber Connectors Convenient Maintaining Manufactures
    ...Easy Using 3.0mm Sc Single Mode Fiber Connectors Convenient Maintaining Desccription Optical Connector is a reusable passive component which could be applied in fiber and Cable connection. They are widely used in ODF, ODN,PON... more
    Brand Name:EVERTOP
    Model Number:SC/PC
    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    Easy Using 3.0mm Sc Single Mode Fiber Connectors Convenient Maintaining

Tell “multimode and single mode fiber difference” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0