•  Indoor 12 Core Multi Mode Fiber Optic Cable Distribution Tight Buffer GJFJV Manufactures
    ... Communication Cable 12 Core Multi Mode Fiber Optic Cable Distribution Tight Buffer GJFJV Description GJFJV multi-purpose distribution cable use several 900um flame-retardant tight buffer fiber as optical communication medium,the tight buffer fiber wrapped... more
    Brand Name:ZXOFC
    Model Number:ZXOFC-GJFJV
    Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

    Indoor 12 Core Multi Mode Fiber Optic Cable Distribution Tight Buffer GJFJV

  •  8 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Soft Flexible 900um Tight Easy To Splice Manufactures
    ... single mode fiber optic cable, Soft and flexible easy to splice, 900um tight buffer fiber optic cable 8 core GJFJV multi-purpose distribution cable use several 900um flame-retardant tight buffer fiber as optical communication medium,the tight buffer fiber... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM
    Model Number:GJFJV
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    8 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Soft Flexible 900um Tight Easy To Splice

  •  Multi Mode Fiber Optic Cable loopback , SC Adapter For Fiber Return Manufactures
    ...Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Cable loopback, SC Adapter For Fiber Return Specifications Singlemode Multimode OM3 10G Connector Type LC, SC, MT-RJ, MU, ESCON, FDDI, E2000 Cable type Simplex cable Jacket colour Yellow OR/GY/PP/BL Aqua... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:LC / SC / MPO
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Multi Mode Fiber Optic Cable loopback , SC Adapter For Fiber Return

  •  12 Core Armored Fiber Optic Cable , Armored Multi-mode Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    ...High quality Multi-mode Outdoor Fiber Optical cable 2 4 6 8 12 Core Armoured Cable Product Description Sinohone GYTC8S outdoor fiber optic cable is a typical outdoor use fiber optic cable for aerial applications. Its also called the figure 8 cable because ... more
    Brand Name:SINOHONE
    Model Number:GYTC8S
    Place of Origin:Sichuan,China

    12 Core Armored Fiber Optic Cable , Armored Multi-mode Fiber Optic Cable

  •  Single / Multi Mode Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Good Exchangeability Manufactures
    ... and reflection loss Good Durability Good Exchangeability High temperature stability Applications: Testing equipment FTTX+LAN Optical fiber CATV Optical communication system Telecommunication Specification: Item SM MM Ferrule End-face PC UPC APC PC... more
    Application:FTTH
    Certification:ISO 9001
    Fiber type:single mode or multi mode

    Single / Multi Mode Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Good Exchangeability

  •  GYTC8S SM 24 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor Self - Supporting Manufactures
    ... Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor Self-supporting Decsripttion 2 4 6 8 12 core corning G652D G655 G657A outdoor armoured single multi mode self supporting GYTC8S figure 8 fiber optical cable. GYTC8S is a typical outdoor use fiber optic cable for... more
    Brand Name:JUNPU
    Model Number:Outdoor Figure 8 Core Fiber Optical Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    GYTC8S SM 24 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor Self - Supporting

  •  LC / PC Multi Strand Fiber Optic Cable Customized Outer Sheath Material Manufactures
    ...LC/PC Multi Mode Om3 12core Mini Breakout Cable 3m Pigtail-G Pigtails are used for splice applications when terminating outside plant cable. It's consists of a connector and a special length of fiber cable. Meets Telcordia GR-326... more
    Brand Name:TW
    Model Number:Breakout PLC
    Place of Origin:DONG GUAN CHINA

    LC / PC Multi Strand Fiber Optic Cable Customized Outer Sheath Material

    DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  FTTH SC-APC Multi Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail OM1 OM2 3M With Orange Jacket Manufactures
    ...-APC Multi mode fiber optic pigtail OM1,OM2 ,3M with orange jacket Quick Detail: Nam: waterproof fiber pigtail Cable jacket: PVC, LSZH, OFNP, OFNR Cable length: 1m, 2m, 3m, 5m....customized Cable type: waterproof fiber cable Cable color: orange color Cable... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FPG-PC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    FTTH SC-APC Multi Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail OM1 OM2 3M With Orange Jacket

  •  Multi Core Indoor Fiber Optic Cable , SM Breakout Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    ...Indoor Single Mode Multi Core Break Out Distribution Fiber Optic Cable Description: Haiyu Optical's Indoor Tight Buffered No-metallic Distribution Cable has excellent characteristics, content with different indoor requirements, including building, lift ... more
    Brand Name:Haiyu Optical
    Model Number:HYG-FOC-IN-SM-003
    Place of Origin:China

    Multi Core Indoor Fiber Optic Cable , SM Breakout Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

  •  GYTS High Density Fiber Optical Cable , Loose Tube Stranded Cable With Steel Tape Manufactures
    ... jacket The tube is made of good temperature property material. A number of single or multi-mode fibers double-coated are contained in the loose tube Accurate fiber excess length ensures good performance under mechanical more
    Brand Name:CY
    Place of Origin:Guangdong
    Certification:SGS,RoHS

    GYTS High Density Fiber Optical Cable , Loose Tube Stranded Cable With Steel Tape

  •  Waterproof Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex LC - LC Manufactures
    ...Waterproof Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex LC - LC Product Description Fiber Optic Patch Cable is important of optical network. They have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. Fiber optic patch cables ... more
    Brand Name:XunliComm
    Model Number:XLC-FOPC-01
    Place of Origin:China

    Waterproof Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex LC - LC

  •  MPO Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Low Insertion Loss For FTTX Manufactures
    ...MPO Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Low Insertion Loss For FTTX We supply optical fiber patch cord, fiber optic patch cable, LC,SC/APC,ST, E2000/APC, MU, VF45, FC, MT-RJ, SC, MPO, Volition, MTP, ... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:MPO 12Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    MPO Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Low Insertion Loss For FTTX

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  OM3 Multi Mode Fiber Optic Accessories 12 Cores 10 Meters Mpo Fiber Cable Manufactures
    ... Fiber Patch Cord MPO-MTP MM Multi Mode 10 Meters MPO Cables Description ETU-Link offers high quality fiber cable assemblies such as Patch Cords, Pigtails, Breakout Cables etc. All of our fiber cables can be ordered as Single Mode... more
    Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM
    Model Number:ETU-Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    OM3 Multi Mode Fiber Optic Accessories 12 Cores 10 Meters Mpo Fiber Cable

    ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Multi-mode Fiber Optic Pigtail FC MM 50/125um 2mm 2Mtrs Simplex PVC Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    ...Multi-mode Fiber Optic Pigtail FC MM 50/125um 2mm 2Mtrs Simplex PVC Fiber Optic Cable FC Fiber Optic Pigtail was one of the most popular Pigtails. It use a 2.5mm ferrule, but some of ... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:FPG-FC-OM2-20-1.5-O
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Multi-mode Fiber Optic Pigtail FC MM 50/125um 2mm 2Mtrs Simplex PVC Fiber Optic Cable

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Duct Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 2-576 Cores With Excellent Waterproof Performance Manufactures
    ...576 Cores Duct Outdoor Optical Cable Single Mode or Multi Mode Available The duct fiber optical cable is used for the outdoor cable in the access network or the customer premises network. Pipeline optical cable is generally used in urban areas... more
    Brand Name:Sopto
    Model Number:GYTA GYXTW etc
    Delivery Time:10-15 working days

    Duct Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 2-576 Cores With Excellent Waterproof Performance

  •  Multi Mode Fiber Optic Cable Types Om1 Om2 Om3 Distribution Customized Color Manufactures
    ...Multi Mode Fiber Optic Cable Types Om1 Om2 Om3 Distribution Customized Color ♦ Indoor fiber cable 1. Good mechanical and temperature performance 2. Metallic armor to protect cable from rodent attack and mechanical damage. 3. Embedded steel wire provide ... more
    Brand Name:OTOP / OEM Accepted
    Model Number:Multi Cores
    Place of Origin:China

    Multi Mode Fiber Optic Cable Types Om1 Om2 Om3 Distribution Customized Color

  •  Single mode and Multi mode Fiber Optic Cable with Black PE Jacket Manufactures
    ...Single mode and Multi mode Fiber Optic Cable with Black PE Jacket Discription: GYXTW Armored Uni-Tube Single Jacket/Single Armored cable is designed with the flexibility and versatility required for today's most demanding installations, including direct... more
    Brand Name:COMAX
    Model Number:GYXTW
    Place of Origin:china

    Single mode and Multi mode Fiber Optic Cable with Black PE Jacket

  •  24 Core single mode/multi mode fiber optic cable GYTY53 Manufactures
    ... buried/ duct fiber optic cable for telecommunication Specifications GYTY53Fiber Optic Cables approved by SGS,REACH,ROHS GYTY53 Fiber Optic Cables approved by SGS,REACH,ROHS. Product Description Loose tube stranding optical fiber cable GYTY53 Application... more
    Brand Name:GL
    Model Number:GYTY53
    Place of Origin:China

    24 Core single mode/multi mode fiber optic cable GYTY53

  •  GYXTW-4A1/Outdoor 4 core OM3 multi-mode fiber optic cable manufacturer/light armored/central tube/duct cable Manufactures
    ...Hello,This NINGBO GEYIDA Cable Technology CO.,LTD from China.Feel free to contact me if you have any needs of Fiber Optic Cable. QQ:1816012567 Skype:bell-tong Telephone:0086-13065800671 Web:www... more
    Brand Name:GEYIDA
    Place of Origin:Ningbo

    GYXTW-4A1/Outdoor 4 core OM3 multi-mode fiber optic cable manufacturer/light armored/central tube/duct cable

  •  Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex ST to SC 62.5 / 125 with PVC Manufactures
    ...Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex ST to SC 62.5 / 125 with PVC Quick Details Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Accessories ST to SC 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex ST / PC Multimode SC / PC Multimode 62.5 / ... more
    Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM
    Model Number:ST to SC 62.5 / 125 Multimode Duplex
    Place of Origin:China

    Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex ST to SC 62.5 / 125 with PVC

Tell “multi mode fiber optic cable” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0