•  Duplex Only MTRJ Fiber Patch Cord Connectors Single Mode Or Multimode Manufactures
    ... Only MTRJ Fiber Patch Cord Connectors Single Mode Or Multimode Description MTRJ (Mechanical Transfer Registered Jack) Fiber Patch Cord Connectors manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is duplex only push/pull small form factor fiber connector... more
    Brand Name:ANC
    Model Number:MTRJ
    Place of Origin:China

    Duplex Only MTRJ Fiber Patch Cord Connectors Single Mode Or Multimode

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  MTRJ Male Orange Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Manufactures
    ...Optical Fiber Patch Cord Product Name: MTRJ male orange cable multimode fiber optic patch cord customized length Optical Fiber Patch Cord Description : MTRJ type optical fiber jumper is a square fiber connector with one transceiver and one dual-fiber ... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:MTRJ
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    MTRJ Male Orange Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord

  •  Red Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord ST / MM / DX With Single Mode Manufactures
    ...: <0.2dB 6.Return loss: ≥50dB 7.connector type: SC, ST, FC, LC, MTRJ, MU, DIN 8.ferrule polishing: PC , UPC, APC 9.fiber length: 1m, 3m, 5m or customized 10.certification: ISO9001, ROHS 11.factory: yes Fiber patch cord more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:ST MM DX patch cord
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Red Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord ST / MM / DX With Single Mode

  •  OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cord , High Speed Fiber Optic Cable 35dB Return Loss Manufactures
    ...OM4 High Speed Optical Cable LC-LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord Specification: Connector type FC,SC, ST, LC,MU,MTP,MPO,E2000D4,DIN,MTRJ Fiber type OM4 50/125 10G Operation wave length 850nm or... more
    Brand Name:Haiyu Optical
    Model Number:HYG-PA-OM4-003
    Place of Origin:China

    OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cord , High Speed Fiber Optic Cable 35dB Return Loss

  •  G652D Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord LC - LC UPC Type 0.3dB Insertion Loss Manufactures
    ... UPC Type Optical Fiber Patch Cord Duplex Product Description CATV Optical fiber communication systems Optical fiber data transmission Building network access Cabling system, ODF FTTX applications Model NO. LC-LC fiber optic patch cord Style LC,SC,ST... more
    Brand Name:ANSHI
    Model Number:AS-ODF-LC
    Place of Origin:China

    G652D Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord LC - LC UPC Type 0.3dB Insertion Loss

  •  Singlemode ST LC optical fiber patch cord cables with CE / ROHS Approval Manufactures
    ...Singlemode ST LC optical fiber patch cord cables withCE / ROHS We can offer you Singlemode / multimode ,FC /SC /LC / ST / MU / MTRJ / MPO , APC / PC / UPC optical fiber patch cords They have some feathers -Ceramic Ferrule; - High... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:SC-C
    Place of Origin:China

    Singlemode ST LC optical fiber patch cord cables with CE / ROHS Approval

  •  Horizontal Area Sc Lc Fiber Patch Cord , 1 Fibers Digital Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    ...Optical patch cord, SC LC fiber patch cord Simplex SM 3.0mm G657A1 OFNR Standard fiber optic patch cables are widely utilized in LAN and WAN, data center, FTTx, telecom network applications etc. Standard fiber optic patch cord can fulfill the... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:SC/UPC-LC/UPC-1F-3.0-2M
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Horizontal Area Sc Lc Fiber Patch Cord , 1 Fibers Digital Fiber Optic Cable

    Optic River Communication Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Indoor FC/UPC Armoured MM Fiber Patch Cord Cable Multimode 1 Meter PVC LSZH 100% 3D Test Manufactures
    ...Indoor FC/UPC Armoured MM Fiber Patch Cord Cable Multimode 1 Meter PVC LSZH 100% 3D Test Optical fiber jumpers can be divided into common silicon-based optical fiber single-mode and multi-mode jumpers according... more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:KXT-PC-FC-Armored
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    Indoor FC/UPC Armoured MM Fiber Patch Cord Cable Multimode 1 Meter PVC LSZH 100% 3D Test

  •  High Bandwidth SC LC Fiber Patch Cord For Building Network Access / Cabling System Manufactures
    ... Patch Cord for Cabling system Description Fiber Optic Patch cords are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss. They come with your choice of simplex or duplex cable configuration .Extensive range of fiber patch... more
    Brand Name:EVERTOP
    Model Number:SC/UPC-LC/UPC
    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    High Bandwidth SC LC Fiber Patch Cord For Building Network Access / Cabling System

  •  0.9mm - 3.0mm Diameter LC To SC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Easy To Use Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Patch Cable with SC, LC, ST, FC Connectors Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and singlemode. Both ends... more
    Brand Name:TW-SCIE or OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Patch Cables
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland) Guangdong Dongguan

    0.9mm - 3.0mm Diameter LC To SC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Easy To Use

    DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  FC PC SM MM 3.0mm 2.0mm 0.9mm Fiber Patch Cord Connectors Manufactures
    ... 3.0mm 2.0mm 0.9mm Fiber Patch Cord Connectors CY COM is a proessional manufacturer of fiber optical connector products with good quality low price. SC.ST,LC, MTRJ and hybird typer/PC/APC fiber optical connector are available... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Model Number:FC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    FC PC SM MM 3.0mm 2.0mm 0.9mm Fiber Patch Cord Connectors

  •  Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC/APC To SC/UPC Simplex G652D 2.0/3.0mm Manufactures
    ...Fiber optic patch cord SC/APC to SC/UPC, Simplex,Single mode, G652D, 3.0mm PVC jacket Description: The SC fiber optic patch cord is used to connect fiber optic equipment to equipment or patch panel to equipment. It... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM
    Model Number:UNSC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC/APC To SC/UPC Simplex G652D 2.0/3.0mm

  •  SM/MM Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord , Optic Fiber Patch Cord UPC/APC 2.0mm/3.0mm Manufactures
    ...ZGT MTRJ Fiber Optic Cable Optical Patch Cord SM/MM UPC/APC 2.0mm/3.0mm You are here: Home > Products > Patch Cords and Pigtails Serial Number: ZZTPC-MTRJ Specifications: SM MM 9/125 50/125 62.5/125 OM3 OM4... more
    Brand Name:ZGT
    Model Number:ZZTPC-MTRJ
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    SM/MM Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord , Optic Fiber Patch Cord UPC/APC 2.0mm/3.0mm

  •  Elite MPO-16 FC/UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord OM4 50/125 Aqua LSZH 16 Fiber Manufactures
    .../UPC High Density Patch Cable OM4 50/125 Aqua Pink LSZH Descriptions: - MTP/MPO harness cable, also called MTP/MPO breakout cable or MTP/MPO fan-out cable, is a fiber optic cable... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:MPO-FC-16-OM4-xxM-Aqua-LSZH
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Elite MPO-16 FC/UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord OM4 50/125 Aqua LSZH 16 Fiber

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC Singlemode Duplex Manufactures
    ...Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC Singlemode Duplex Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and singlemode. Both ends ... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:SC/LC SM DX
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC Singlemode Duplex

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  LC to FC Duplex Multimode MM OM3 Light Green Fiber Optic Patch Cord Manufactures
    ... MM OM3 Light Green Fiber Optic Patch Cord Range of Mode Single mode or Multi mode Cable Type Simplex, Duplex Ziocord. or Multi-cores Connector Style SC, FC, ST, LC, MTRJ, E2000, MU, MPO... more
    Brand Name:SOGOO
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:CE

    LC to FC Duplex Multimode MM OM3 Light Green Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  RoHs Telecom Standard E2000/APC-FC SC Fiber Patch Cords SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cables 3.0mm 9/125 E2000 Optical Jumpers 3 Manufactures
    ... E2000/APC-FC SC Fiber Patch Cords SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cables 3.0mm 9/125 E2000 Optical Jumpers 3M 5M Fiber optic patch cords suited for equipment jumper cable, cross connects, and work area connections. All patch cords are 100% factory... more
    Brand Name:Neutral
    Model Number:LC/SC/ST/FC MM Duplex
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    RoHs Telecom Standard E2000/APC-FC SC Fiber Patch Cords SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cables 3.0mm 9/125 E2000 Optical Jumpers 3

    Crown Netcom Technology Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  DP SM 2LC-FC Fiber Patch Cord ABS Material Low Insertion Loss , RoHS Compliant Manufactures
    ...patch-cord , 2LC-FC patch cord , Singlemode LC Optical Fiber Patch Cords DP SM 2LC-FC Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125 and... more
    Brand Name:Melontel
    Model Number:MT-1034-2LC-FC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    DP SM 2LC-FC Fiber Patch Cord ABS Material Low Insertion Loss , RoHS Compliant

  •  SC/UPC-LC/UPC Duplex Fiber Patch Cords, Patch Cable, Patch Leads, OM3, LSZH, 1M, 3M, 5M,10M Manufactures
    ...Flyin’s optical fiber patchcord( fiber jumper)with ISO9001 and 14001 certification ,ROHS. sometimes called a fiber optic patch cord is a length of fiber cabling fitted with LC, SC, FC,MTRJ or ST fiber connectors at each end.The LC... more
    Brand Name:Flyin
    Model Number:patchcord
    Place of Origin:China

    SC/UPC-LC/UPC Duplex Fiber Patch Cords, Patch Cable, Patch Leads, OM3, LSZH, 1M, 3M, 5M,10M

    Flyin Optronics Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “mtrj fiber patch cord” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0