•  Multi Mode Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord OM4  3.0 SC TO SC Fiber Patch Cable Manufactures
    ... duplex optical fiber patch cord OM4 3.0 optical fiber cable optical fiber patch cord provide a fast way to make factory terminations in the field. Factory terminated pigtails can easily be fusion or mechanically spliced to an existing fiber line... more
    Brand Name:New Light optical fiber patch cord
    Model Number:LC /FC /SC/ST / MPO / MTP/ MU / MTRJ
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    Multi Mode Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord OM4 3.0 SC TO SC Fiber Patch Cable

  •  Steel Armoured Optical Fiber Patch Cord SMA-2 , High Tensile Fiber Cables Manufactures
    ...Steel Armoured Optical Fiber Patch Cord SMA-2 , High Tensile Fiber Cables Armoured SMA-2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Armor SMA-2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Description and advantages: 1.High reliability and stability 2.High tensile and compressive strength 3.... more
    Brand Name:DYS
    Place of Origin:shenzhen
    Certification:ROHS,ISO9001

    Steel Armoured Optical Fiber Patch Cord SMA-2 , High Tensile Fiber Cables

  •  SC / UPC to SC / UPC Orange Aqua Multimode Fiber Patch Cord Test , LAN Patch Cord Manufactures
    ... Simplex Multi-mode Fiber optic patch cord Features SC has a molded plastic plug casing and a push/pull locking system. Low insertion loss and high return loss Serialized & Individual Test Records 3D fiber interferometer is... more
    Brand Name:SMD
    Model Number:SC / UPC to SC / UPC
    Place of Origin:China

    SC / UPC to SC / UPC Orange Aqua Multimode Fiber Patch Cord Test , LAN Patch Cord

  •  SC / APC - SC / APC 3m SM SX 2.0 3.0mm Patch Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord LSZH Manufactures
    ...SC-SC/APC CATV 3m SM Sx 2.0 3.0mm Patch Cable Patch Cord fiber optic LSZH model SC/APC-SC/APC Mating cycles >1000 length 3M Operating temperature -40℃-... more
    Brand Name:ANSHI
    Model Number:AS-ODF--SC/SC-S002M
    Place of Origin:China

    SC / APC - SC / APC 3m SM SX 2.0 3.0mm Patch Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord LSZH

  •  Low Insertion Loss SC APC Fiber Patch Cord , Simplex FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable Manufactures
    ...Low insertion Loss SC/APC Single mode Simplex FTTH Drop cable Patch cords Specifications optical fiber patch cord 1. FC,LC,SC,ST,MU,MTRJ,MPO,E2000 2. 0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm 3. Cable Type:PVC,LSZH,OFNP 4. Repeatability(dB... more
    Brand Name:ZTONG(Zhantong)
    Model Number:patch cord
    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    Low Insertion Loss SC APC Fiber Patch Cord , Simplex FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable

  •  Singlemode ST LC optical fiber patch cord cables with CE / ROHS Approval Manufactures
    ...Singlemode ST LC optical fiber patch cord cables withCE / ROHS We can offer you Singlemode / multimode ,FC /SC /LC / ST / MU / MTRJ / MPO , APC / PC / UPC optical fiber patch cords They have some feathers -Ceramic Ferrule; - High... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:SC-C
    Place of Origin:China

    Singlemode ST LC optical fiber patch cord cables with CE / ROHS Approval

  •  SM G.652D / G.657A Fiber Patch Cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC Simplex 3.0mm With LSZH / PVC Jacket Manufactures
    ... Simplex SC Patch Cord​ Optical Fiber Patch Cord (Jumper) is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connector, patch cords assembled with various types of connectors (such as FC, SC, ST, LC,MU,MTRJ etc... more
    Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM
    Model Number:SC/UPC-SC/UPC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    SM G.652D / G.657A Fiber Patch Cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC Simplex 3.0mm With LSZH / PVC Jacket

  •  OFNR Hytrel OM3 Optical Fiber Patch Cord Hybrid , Duplex Telecom Systems lc sc patch cord Manufactures
    ...OFNR Hytrel OM3 Optical Fiber Patch Cord Hybrid , Duplex Telecom Systems lc sc patch cord​ The SC-LC Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable allows for heavy data transfer at high speeds for up to 150... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:SC/UPC-LC/UPC OM3 Duplex Fiber Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    OFNR Hytrel OM3 Optical Fiber Patch Cord Hybrid , Duplex Telecom Systems lc sc patch cord

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Telecommunication Duplex SM SC-SC Fiber Patch Cord with UPC / APC Polishing Manufactures
    ...Telecommunication Duplex SM SC-SC Fiber Patch Cord with UPC / APC Polishing Specifications: mode unit SM MM Polish PC UPC APC PC basic ... more
    Brand Name:FURONG
    Model Number:SC Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    Telecommunication Duplex SM SC-SC Fiber Patch Cord with UPC / APC Polishing

  •  Good Repeatability LC LC Fiber Patch Cord , Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable Manufactures
    ... OS2 Fiber Patch Cord Cable Description The optical Fiber Connectors (Commonly we call Patch Cords) is a length of optical cable with connectors fixed on two ends to realize the optical path active connection. Pigtail is a length fiber... more
    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan
    Model Number:LC Fiber Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    Good Repeatability LC LC Fiber Patch Cord , Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

  •  E2000 / APC Connecoter Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord / Simplex Patch Cord Manufactures
    ... Fiber Patch Cord Simplex Single Mode G652A Description Optical Jumper Wires are important parts of optic network. They have same or different type connector which is installed on the end of fiber optic cable. Fiber... more
    Brand Name:Seifree
    Model Number:SOFC-1-EA-EA-B-2-00-C-10
    Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

    E2000 / APC Connecoter Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord / Simplex Patch Cord

  •  LC - LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord , 6 Core Gray Armored Patch Cable For FTTH Manufactures
    ...LC - LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord , 6 Core Gray Armored Patch Cable For FTTH Ratproof, Compressive Tensile Single, Multimode FC,SC,LC,ST armored patch cord available 10 Gigabit transmission bandwidth in line with international telecommunications standards... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:Armored Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    LC - LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord , 6 Core Gray Armored Patch Cable For FTTH

  •  Duplex MM OM3 Fiber Patch Cable , SC - LC Fiber Patch Cord For Gigabit Ethernet Manufactures
    ... OM3 Fiber optic Jumpers/patch cord Product Description Optical fiber jumper common can also be divided into FC-FC, FC-SC, FC-LC, FC-ST, SC-SC, SC-ST etc.. General: single-mode fiber optical fiber... more
    Brand Name:Qingying
    Model Number:SC/LC Duplex MM OM3 Fiber optic Jumpers/patch cord
    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    Duplex MM OM3 Fiber Patch Cable , SC - LC Fiber Patch Cord For Gigabit Ethernet

  •  12 Cords 1.5 Meter SM FC UPC Bundles Fiber Optic Pigtail Optical Fiber Patch Cord Jumper Manufactures
    ...12 Cords 1.5 Meter SM FC UPC Bundles Fiber Optic Pigtail Optical Fiber Patch Cord Jumper​ Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125... more
    Brand Name:Melontel
    Model Number:MT-1035-12FC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    12 Cords 1.5 Meter SM FC UPC Bundles Fiber Optic Pigtail Optical Fiber Patch Cord Jumper

  •  Full Armored Outdoor Optic Fiber Patch Cord DLC 2 Core Optical Cable Assembly Manufactures
    ... Outdoor Optic Fiber Patch Cord DLC 2 Core Optical Cable Assembly FTTA Armored Outdoor Fiber Patch cord is used for Fiber to the Antenna, and Duplex Base Station Far Transmission Fiber Optic Patch Cable is kind of Indoor/Outdoor patch cord, built... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    Full Armored Outdoor Optic Fiber Patch Cord DLC 2 Core Optical Cable Assembly

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Single Mode ST To ST Fiber Patch Cord Data Processing Networks Manufactures
    ...Patch Cord , single-mode and multimode , WANs, LANs, CATV , Ф3.0, Ф2.0, Ф0.9 Cable Diameter Description 3c-Link’s ST fiber optic patch cord is available in both single-mode and multimode versions. Both single-mode and multimode versions ST fiber patch... more
    Brand Name:3C-Link
    Model Number:ST to ST Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Mode ST To ST Fiber Patch Cord Data Processing Networks

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  LC to ST OM4 Duplex Fiber Patch Cord , Multimode 10 Gig Jumper Cable for 40G / 100G Networks Manufactures
    ...LC to ST OM4 Duplex Fiber Patch Cord , Multimode 10 Gig Jumper Cable for 40G / 100G Networks Quick Detail: LC-ST duplex optical fibre patch cord OM4 fiber 2.0mm duplex zip fiber cable With riser, plenum or... more
    Brand Name:FOCONEC
    Model Number:LCUSTUOM4DX-**M OM4 Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    LC to ST OM4 Duplex Fiber Patch Cord , Multimode 10 Gig Jumper Cable for 40G / 100G Networks

  •  Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC Singlemode Duplex Manufactures
    ...Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC Singlemode Duplex Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and singlemode. Both ends ... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:SC/LC SM DX
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC Singlemode Duplex

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Coaxial LC / SC / FC / ST / MU / MTRJ Fiber Patch Cord Patchcord Cable Manufactures
    ... / MTRJ Fiber Patch Cord Patchcord Cable With Types Connectors Description Fiber optic pigtail is a piece of fiber optic cable with only one fiber optic connector. It is typically used to link fiber optic cable with the other fiber optic... more
    Brand Name:Usource
    Model Number:UPT-XXX
    Place of Origin:China

    Coaxial LC / SC / FC / ST / MU / MTRJ Fiber Patch Cord Patchcord Cable

  •  RoHs Telecom Fiber Patch Cords SC FC LC ST Mutlimode Duplex Optical Patch Cables Manufactures
    ...RoHs Telecom Fiber Patch Cords SC FC LC ST Mutlimode Duplex Optical Patch Cables Fiber optic patch cords suited for equipment jumper cable, cross connects, and work area connections. All patch cords are 100% factory tested to ensure performance... more
    Brand Name:Neutral
    Model Number:LC/SC/ST/FC MM Duplex
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    RoHs Telecom Fiber Patch Cords SC FC LC ST Mutlimode Duplex Optical Patch Cables

    Crown Netcom Technology Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “mtrj fiber patch cord” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0