•  MTRJ Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode / Multi Mode With Long Flange Manufactures
    ...Fiber optical MTRJ apter black with long flange,single mode,mutimode,plastc housing Other adaptersYou are here: Home > Products > Fiber Optic Adapter Fiber optical MTRJ aapter Serial Number: ZZTAD-MTRJ2 Competitive Advantage: Telcordia GR-326, IEC, TIA/EIA... more
    Brand Name:ZGT
    Model Number:ZZTAD-MTRJ2
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    MTRJ Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode / Multi Mode With Long Flange

  •  Simplex ST Fiber Optic Adapter Blue SM / MM Single Mode With High Return Loss Manufactures
    ...Simplex ST Fiber Optic Adapter Blue SM / MM Single Mode With High Return Loss free samples SC/FC/ST/LC/MU/E2000/MTRJ fiber optic adapter , optical connector,5db-20db fiber optic attenuator factory 1. Features: SC/LC/FC/ST Type... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:SC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    Simplex ST Fiber Optic Adapter Blue SM / MM Single Mode With High Return Loss

  •  SMA Fiber Optic Adapter For Testing / Measurement Instruments , Good Changeability Manufactures
    ... time matings Operating Temp: -40 to +85 degree Specifications DYS FIBER OPTIC's Fiber optic adapter fiber optic adapter pdoduce diversfied types of adapters including FC,SC,ST,LC,MU,MTRJ,E2000,DIN,D4,MPO,FC-SC,FC-ST,SC-ST... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:SMA
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    SMA Fiber Optic Adapter For Testing / Measurement Instruments , Good Changeability

  •  FC APC Fiber Optic Adapter Low Insertion Loss 1260-1650nm Wavelength Manufactures
    ...Product Details 1.Product Introduction Fiber optic Adapter are used to calibrate two fiber optic connectors.The types of these adapter are FC(PC/APC),LC(simplex or duplex),ST,MU,MTRJ,E-2000 and so on. 2.Features ♦ Accord... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:Hubei, China

    FC APC Fiber Optic Adapter Low Insertion Loss 1260-1650nm Wavelength

  •  FTTX MT-RJ Fiber Optic Adapter MTRJ Coupler Duplex For Patch Cords Manufactures
    ...: - MTRJ fiber optic adapter (also call MT-RJ fiber optic adapter) is available in single mode UPC and multimode SPC to sastify to connect single mode or multimode patch cable. - E2000 adapter color is black color. - Fiber optic adapters also call fiber... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:MTRJ, MT-RJ
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    FTTX MT-RJ Fiber Optic Adapter MTRJ Coupler Duplex For Patch Cords

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  SC to SC Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Adapters High Precision For CATV System Manufactures
    ... to SC Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Adapters High Precision For CATV System Description Fiber optic adapters can be inserted into fiber optic connectors of different interface types to realize conversion between FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, MPO, E2000 and... more
    Brand Name:EVERTOP
    Model Number:SC-SC
    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    SC to SC Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Adapters High Precision For CATV System

  •  Single Mode To Multimode Fiber Optic Adapters FC Fiber Coupler 60db Insertion Loss Manufactures
    ...Single Mode To Multimode Fiber Optic Adapters FC Fiber Coupler 60db Insertion Loss Product introduction Optical adapter (also called the flange) is a fiber optic connecting part on the activities of linking components. The complete series of products, ... more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:SC/UPC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapters
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Single Mode To Multimode Fiber Optic Adapters FC Fiber Coupler 60db Insertion Loss

  •  FC Round Metal Fiber Optic Adapter Flange Type For Communication Equipment Manufactures
    ... fiber optic adapter of optical communication equipment fiber optic adapter pdoduce diversfied types of adaptersincluding FC adapter ,SC adapter ,ST adapter ,LC adapter ,MU adapter ,MTRJ adapter ,MPO adapter ,FC-SC adapter ,FC-ST adapter ,SC-ST adapter... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:FC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    FC Round Metal Fiber Optic Adapter Flange Type For Communication Equipment

  •  SC / UPC Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter , Duplex Fiber Optic Connector Manufactures
    ...SC / UPC Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter , Duplex Fiber Optic Connector Description: optic sc-sc adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together. Feature: ... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:ASC-DX
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    SC / UPC Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter , Duplex Fiber Optic Connector

  •  Plastic Housing Fiber Optic Adapter Low Insertional Loss For Test Equipment Manufactures
    ...Description: Fiber optic adapter is also called fiber optic coupler. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together.It is used to provide a cable to cable fiber connection.The product is very variety... more
    Name:fiber optic adapter
    Type:Single mode/ Multi-mode
    Application:indoor/outdoor

    Plastic Housing Fiber Optic Adapter Low Insertional Loss For Test Equipment

  •  CATV Simplex / Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter ST APC UPC SM / MM Manufactures
    ... Fiber Optic adapter Fiber Optic Adapter(also known as fiber flange), is aligned with the connection of fiber optic transmission components, the ends can be inserted into different types of fiber optic connector interfaces to achieve FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ... more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:ST APC UPC SM/MM simplex /duplex Fiber Optic adapter
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    CATV Simplex / Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter ST APC UPC SM / MM

  •  Blue Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode Fiber Optic Network Adapter Duplex SC / UPC Manufactures
    ...Blue Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode Fiber Optic Network Adapter Duplex SC / UPC Description: ■ SC mode used pluggable tight locking structure ; ■ Low insertion loss,high ... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Model Number:SC DX adapter
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    Blue Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode Fiber Optic Network Adapter Duplex SC / UPC

  •  Blue Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter High Return Loss Lc To Lc Adapter Manufactures
    ...High - Low Type LC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter with High Return Loss Fiber Adapter is a fiber optic connector for connection components, the product is very variety, including FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, as well as carry out the... more
    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM
    Model Number:LC-LC-DX
    Place of Origin:China

    Blue Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter High Return Loss Lc To Lc Adapter

  •  ST Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Plastic Housing Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve Low Loss Manufactures
    ...ST Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Plastic Housing Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve Low Loss FOC Communication Co., Ltd provides all types of fiber optic adapters, such as FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, MU, MPO, E2000 fiber optic adapters and so on. Adapters are... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:ST Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex
    Place of Origin:China

    ST Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Plastic Housing Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve Low Loss

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter Adaptor Coupler Metal  SM / MM FC Fiber Optic Connector Manufactures
    ...Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter Adaptor Coupler Metal SM / MM FC Fiber Optic Connector Fiber optic adapter (known as flanges, coupler ) is the active optical connector. We have complete series, including FC, SC, St, LC, MTRJ, and hybrid fiber adaptors such as... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:FC adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter Adaptor Coupler Metal SM / MM FC Fiber Optic Connector

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  MTRJ fiber optic adapter,MTRJ fiber coupler,MTRJ optic fiber adaptors Manufactures
    ...MTRJ fiber optic adapter,MTRJ fiber coupler,MTRJ optic fiber adaptors Fiber optic adapter is also called fiber optic coupler, it is the connection of the components. OPPTON offers a complete line of fiber optic adapter for both single mode and multimode. ... more
    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand
    Model Number:OPC-MTRJFA
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    MTRJ fiber optic adapter,MTRJ fiber coupler,MTRJ optic fiber adaptors

    Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  MTRJ to MTRJ Fiber Optic Adapter Polymer Housing SC Footprint In Network Manufactures
    ...MTRJ to MTRJ Fiber Optic Adapter Polymer Housing SC Footprint In Network FOCC offering some types of multi-fiber adaptor such as MT-RJ, MU and MPO adaptors. They are suitable for any industrial ... more
    Brand Name:FOCC
    Model Number:FOCC-A017
    Place of Origin:China

    MTRJ to MTRJ Fiber Optic Adapter Polymer Housing SC Footprint In Network

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  10Gb Quad ST / MTRJ Fiber Optic Adapter UPC For Local Area Network , IL ≤ 0.2db Manufactures
    ...10Gb Quad ST / MTRJ Fiber Optic Adapter UPC For Local Area Network , IL ≤ 0.2db Quick Details Mode type: SM, MM, OM3(10Gb) ... more
    Brand Name:AWBU
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:CE,ISO

    10Gb Quad ST / MTRJ Fiber Optic Adapter UPC For Local Area Network , IL ≤ 0.2db

  •  MTRJ fiber optic adapter,MTRJ fiber coupler,MTRJ optic fiber adaptors Manufactures
    ...MTRJ fiber optic adapter,MTRJ fiber coupler,MTRJ optic fiber adaptors Fiber optic adapter is also called fiber optic coupler, it is the connection of the components. OPPTON offers a complete line of fiber optic adapter for both single mode and multimode. ... more
    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand
    Model Number:OPC-MTRJFA
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    MTRJ fiber optic adapter,MTRJ fiber coupler,MTRJ optic fiber adaptors

  •  MTRJ fiber optic adapter Manufactures
    ...MTRJ fiber optic adapter SX/DX optional 2,MTRJ fiber optic adapter 100% tested 3,Hybrid and other type optional 4,OEM ear clients, We supply all tpye of optic fiber adapter with high quality and competitive price!! Please Feel Free To Inquire 1. Operating... more
    Model option:SC/LC/ST/FC/E2000/MU/MPO/SMA/DIN4/D4/MTRJ fiber optic adapter
    Model type:SX/DX MTRJ fiber optic adapter
    Polish Type:PC/UPC/APC

    MTRJ fiber optic adapter

Tell “mtrj fiber optic adapter” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0