• China MMF 40G CSR4 QSFP + Optical Transceiver 850nm 300m With MTP / MPO Connector wholesale
    MMF 40G CSR4 QSFP + Optical Transceiver 850nm 300m With MTP / MPO Connector Specification: P/N AQSFP-40G-CSR4 Datarate 40G/ps Distance 300M Wavelenth 850nm Media MMF DDM/DOM YES ... more
    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:40G-QSFP-SR4-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    MMF 40G CSR4 QSFP + Optical Transceiver 850nm 300m With MTP / MPO Connector

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China IEC MTP MPO Connector For 50/125 OM3 Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua wholesale
    MTP MPO Connector for the 50/125 OM3 MULTIMODE PVC FIBER OPTIC CABLE - AQUA Make MTP/MPO your choice for high density fiber networks; it's specifically designed for fast ethernet, ... more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:Fiber Patch Cord MTP MPO Connector
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    IEC MTP MPO Connector For 50/125 OM3 Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua

  • China SM MM OM3 OM4 Fiber Optical Loopback with MTRJ / MPO connector , Corning wholesale
    SM MM OM3 OM4 Fiber Optical Loopback with MTRJ / MPO connector , Corning Description: Fiber optic loopback one connector is plugged into the output port, while the other is plugged ... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
    Certification:ROHS, SGS

    SM MM OM3 OM4 Fiber Optical Loopback with MTRJ / MPO connector , Corning

  • China High Performance QSFP-40G-SR4 QSFP+ Ethernet Optical Transceiver , MTP / MPO Connector wholesale
    High Performance 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Ethernet Optical Transceiver , MTP / MPO Connector 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Module for MMF QSFP-40G-SR4 Specification: P/N QSFP-40G-SR4 Datarate 40G/ps ... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM
    Model Number:PTR-40GQM-SR4
    Place of Origin:China

    High Performance QSFP-40G-SR4 QSFP+ Ethernet Optical Transceiver , MTP / MPO Connector

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China ENTERASYS 40GB-SR4-QSFP 40G QSFP+ Module MTP / MPO Connector Multi-mode Fiber wholesale
    ENTERASYS 40GB-SR4-QSFP 40G QSFP+ Module MTP / MPO Connector Multi-mode Fiber ENTERASYS ENTERASYS 40GB-SR4-QSFP 40GBase QSFP+ Module , 850nm MTP/MPO connector, Multi-mode Fiber ... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:40GB-SR4-QSFP
    Place of Origin:China

    ENTERASYS 40GB-SR4-QSFP 40G QSFP+ Module MTP / MPO Connector Multi-mode Fiber

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Broadband 1x2 SM Fused Single Mode Fiber Coupler with MPO Connector wholesale
    1*2 SM Fused Optical Splitter with MPO Connector OEM available Description The Single Mode Broadband Fiber Coupler based on Two Parallel Fiber fused bi-conical taper technology. It ... more
    Brand Name:SEIFREE
    Model Number:MPO
    Place of Origin:Wuhan

    Broadband 1x2 SM Fused Single Mode Fiber Coupler with MPO Connector

  • China 4X VCSEL Transmitter QSFP+ Transceiver 100G QSFP28-SR4 100m With MPO Connector wholesale
    4X VCSEL Transmitter QSFP+ Transceiver 100G QSFP28-SR4 100m With MPO Connector Hilink's 100G QSFP28 transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links over ... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:QSFP28-SR4
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    4X VCSEL Transmitter QSFP+ Transceiver 100G QSFP28-SR4 100m With MPO Connector

  • China ISO9001 Manufacturer Fiber Optic MPO Connector for Data Center wholesale
    MPO patch cord,patch cord cable,MTP optic fiber connector factory Poducts Show Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details: Plastic bubble bag+Carton Delivery Detail: 10 days after ... more
    Brand Name:Shine Peak
    Model Number:SP-LJQ3
    Place of Origin:China

    ISO9001 Manufacturer Fiber Optic MPO Connector for Data Center

  • China AVAGO AFBR-89CEDZ, QSFP28 Pluggable, Fiber-Optics Transceivers,100GBASE-SR4  Ethernet Applications,  MMF, MPO Connector wholesale
    AVAGO AFBR-89CEDZ, QSFP28 Pluggable, Fiber-Optics Transceivers,100GBASE-SR4 Ethernet Applications, MMF, MPO Connector AFBR-89CEDZ, QSFP28 Pluggable, Parallel Fiber-Optics ... more
    Brand Name:AVAGO
    Model Number:AFBR-89CEDZ
    Place of Origin:Foxconn

    AVAGO AFBR-89CEDZ, QSFP28 Pluggable, Fiber-Optics Transceivers,100GBASE-SR4 Ethernet Applications, MMF, MPO Connector

  • China 100G-SR4 QSFP28 Fiber Transceiver Ethernet MMF 100M with MPO Connector wholesale
    100G-SR4 QSFP28 Fiber Transceiver Ethernet MMF 100M with MPO Connector Specifications 1. Model Number: RT-MA0S85-C00 2. Application: 100G Ethernet 3. Connector: MPO 4. Product: ... more
    Brand Name:RayOptek
    Model Number:RT-MA0S85-C00
    Place of Origin:China

    100G-SR4 QSFP28 Fiber Transceiver Ethernet MMF 100M with MPO Connector

    Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
    [Hubei,China]
  • China 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Compatible JG325A With MTP / MPO Connector wholesale
    40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Compatible JG325A With MTP / MPO Connector Specifications 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ optic (MTP 1*8 or 1*12), 100 m over MMF (not compliant with ... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:JG325A
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Compatible JG325A With MTP / MPO Connector

  • China 100m Distance LC 40g QSFP+ Transceiver Module With MTP / MPO Connector wholesale
    100m Distance LC 40g QSFP+ Transceiver Module With MTP / MPO Connector Specifications: P/N 10319-A Datarate 40G/ps Distance 100M Wavelenth 4Lane,850nm Media MMF DDM/DOM YES ... more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:40G-QSFP-SR4
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    100m Distance LC 40g QSFP+ Transceiver Module With MTP / MPO Connector

    Allscantool Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China MPO  connector wholesale
    Feature: JIS C5982&IEC1754-7 Standard Compliant > Mult-fiber termination of 4f, 8f, 12f & 24f fiber > Precision Multifiber MT Ferrule > Push-pull latching > Male and Female ... more
    Brand Name:Fujioptics
    Model Number:705
    Place of Origin:China

    MPO connector

  • China MPO Connector wholesale
    MPO Connector Specification: Insertionloss: <0.75dB Returnloss: >40dB Servicelife: >1000 times Temperaturerange: -40°~80° Features: Singlemode, multimode available Allconnectors ... more
    Categories:Communication Cables
    Telephone:86-755-28159361
    Country/Region:china

    MPO Connector

  • China MPO Connector wholesale
    MPO Connector Specification: Insertion loss: <0.75dB Return loss: >40dB Service life: >1000 times Temperature range: -40°~80° Features: Single mode, multimode available All ... more
    Categories:Connectors & Terminals
    Telephone:+86 755-3369 2002
    Country/Region:china

    MPO Connector

    Fibre HK Ltd
    [China]
  • China MPO Series MPO Connector wholesale
    Feature1. Available in round cable type, oval jacket cable type and bare ribbon fiber type 2. Friendly Assembly 3. High performance in IL & RL 4. Connector housing is removableallo... more
    Categories:Fiber Optic Equipment
    Country/Region:china

    MPO Series MPO Connector

  • China Fiber Optic Connector MPO Connector wholesale
    The name: MPO Connector Model: MPO Female Categories: Fiber Optic Connector Download: View Enlarge Image Share Facebook Twitter BookmarkX FacebookTwitterRedditDeliciousStumbleUponD... more
    Categories:Fiber Optic Equipment
    Telephone:86-755-28471034
    Country/Region:china

    Fiber Optic Connector MPO Connector

  • China Fiber Optic Connector MPO Connector wholesale
    MPO Fiber Optic Connector Specification Connector type: Single mode or multi mode 12 Fiber connector Female, male optional One-piece or multi-piece optional Features: Compact ... more
    Categories:Height Increasing Shoes
    Telephone:86-755-29167590
    Country/Region:china

    Fiber Optic Connector MPO Connector

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Center Office Subsystem MPO Connector wholesale
    MPO fiber connector is one of the typical type of fiber connectors that mainly installed under factory conditions using specialized processes. The MPO connector is built on the MT... more
    Categories:LCD Monitor
    Telephone:0086-755-29163551
    Country/Region:china

    Center Office Subsystem MPO Connector

  • China MPO Connector wholesale
    MPO Connector APPLICATIONS Parallel optical interconnect between PC cards and patch panels Interconnection for O/E modules Optical Switch interframe connections Gigabit Ethernet ... more
    Categories:Battery Packs
    Telephone:027-87259057
    Country/Region:china

    MPO Connector

Tell “mpo connector specification” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0