•  12 Colors Fiber Optic Pigtail , LSZH Loose Buffer Single Mode Fiber Pigtails Easy To Strip Manufactures
    ... splice applications when terminating outside plant cable. It’s consists of a connector and a special length of fiber cable. Meets Telcordia GR-326 Core and ROHS requirements. All of OMC pigtails are factory... more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:12 colors fiber pigtail set of FC OS2 Singlemode 9 / 125 2M
    Place of Origin:China

    12 Colors Fiber Optic Pigtail , LSZH Loose Buffer Single Mode Fiber Pigtails Easy To Strip

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Mechanical Fiber Optic Fast Connector Fiber Optic Adapter Fiber optical quick connector Manufactures
    ... 3. Mechanical Field-Mountable Fiber Optic Connector is worked without fusion splicing machine 4. Used widely in ONU Description: Fiber fast connector,fast connector fiber optic,fast connector SC,lc fast connector,ftth fast connector,fiber quick more
    Brand Name:YUHUI
    Model Number:YH-FO-MESC
    Place of Origin:China

    Mechanical Fiber Optic Fast Connector Fiber Optic Adapter Fiber optical quick connector

  •  50mm Pre - Polished Fiber Optic Fast Connector Blue Single Mode Fiber Connectors Manufactures
    ... Blue Single Mode Fiber Connectors The Fast Connector also is called "Field Assembly Connector" or "Field terminated fiber connector" or "quickly assembly Fiber connector". It is designed for simple and fast field termination of single fibers, without... more
    Model Number:SCUPC
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:Rohs SGS ISO9001:2008

    50mm Pre - Polished Fiber Optic Fast Connector Blue Single Mode Fiber Connectors

  •  Single Mode Fiber Optic Fast Connector , Field Installable Connector Easy Assembling Manufactures
    ...Green Optics Fiber Fast Connector Single Mode SC / APC Type Easy Assembling Fast connectors quick detail: - Name: SC/APC 0.9mm Fiber Optic Fast Connector - Ferrule end-face: APC - Ferrule size: 2.5mm - Structure: Pre-polished... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:SC/APC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Single Mode Fiber Optic Fast Connector , Field Installable Connector Easy Assembling

    kocent optec limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Black 2 Core Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord SC - SC 657A2 Simplex 70M With Steel Wire Manufactures
    ...Black 2 Core Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord SC - SC 657A2 Simplex 70M With Steel Wire The optical fiber unit is positioned in the center ,two parallel fiber reinforced plastics FRP are placed at the two... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:FHPC-SCU-02-SFS-A2B-70
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Black 2 Core Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord SC - SC 657A2 Simplex 70M With Steel Wire

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  OS2 Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail SC APC With RoHS ISO9001 Certification Manufactures
    ...OS2 Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail SC APC With RoHS ISO9001 Certification Fiber optic pigtails provide a fast way to make communication devices in the field. They are designed, manufactured and tested according to protocol and... more
    Brand Name:Sunwise
    Model Number:SCAPC
    Minimum Order Quantity:Negotiable

    OS2 Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail SC APC With RoHS ISO9001 Certification

  •  LC / UPC SM 12 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Color Coded Fiber Optic Pigtail Manufactures
    ... field. Factory terminated pigtails can easily be fusion or mechanically spliced to an existing fiber line. We provide wide degree flexibility on fiber pigtails, including single-mode, multimode and 10G 50/125um OM3 types, simplex fiber, 4 fibers, 6 fibers... more
    Brand Name:NewLight
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:IS09001-2008.ROHS

    LC / UPC SM 12 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Color Coded Fiber Optic Pigtail

  •  ST / UPC Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord High Durability Long Delivery Length Manufactures
    ...ST / UPC Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtails To Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cables Description: ST pigtail connector is the most popular connector for multimode fiber optic LAN applications. It has a long 2.5mm diameter ferrule made of... more
    Brand Name:SINOHONE
    Model Number:ST Fiber Optic Pigtail
    Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

    ST / UPC Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord High Durability Long Delivery Length

  •  CATV Embedded Single Mode Fiber Optic Connectors , FTTH SC APC Fiber Connector Manufactures
    ...CATV Embedded Single Mode Fiber Connectors , FTTH SC APC Fiber Connector Specification: Item SC/APC Fast Connector Insertion Loss Typical ≤0.3dB Maximum ≤0.5dB Return Loss ≥50dB Polish SC/APC Cable Diameter 2.0×3.0mm Tensile Strengh... more
    Brand Name:TPLK
    Model Number:FTTH SC - APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector
    Place of Origin:China

    CATV Embedded Single Mode Fiber Optic Connectors , FTTH SC APC Fiber Connector

  •  36 Core ADSS Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode Fiber G652D 100m Span 3km/Roll Length Manufactures
    ... Core ADSS Optical Fiber Cable Single Mode Fiber G652D 100m Span Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: OPTICO Model Number: ADSS Number of Conductors: ≥ 10 Fiber Mode: Single Mode Fiber Type: G652D Fiber Core: 36 Cores... more
    Brand Name:OPTICO
    Model Number:OP-ADSS-36F
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    36 Core ADSS Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode Fiber G652D 100m Span 3km/Roll Length

  •  50mm Fiber Fast Connector , SC/APC Fiber Optic Field Connector ISO Certification Manufactures
    ...50mm Fiber Fast Connector , SC/APC Fiber Optic Field Connector ISO Certification ♦ Specification: - Model APC model - Connector Type SC/APC - Fiber diameter 0.125mm - Fiber Mode Single - Insertion Loss <0.5dB (typical 0.2dB) - Return Loss >50dB - Tensile... more
    Brand Name:OTOP
    Model Number:SC/APC 60mm
    Place of Origin:China

    50mm Fiber Fast Connector , SC/APC Fiber Optic Field Connector ISO Certification

  •  Planar Lightwave Circuit PLC Optical Splitter FC APC Adapter , Single Mode Fiber Splitter 1x8 Manufactures
    ... Adapter , Single Mode Fiber Splitter 1x8 Fiber optic PLC Spltiter quick informations: - Type: LGX cassttle module - Port Configuration: 1x8, 1*8 - Connector: SC/UPC, FC/APC - Adapter: SC/UPC, FC/APC - Cable length: 1.0m - Cable Diameter: 0.9mm... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:PLC-LGX-1x8-FCA
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Planar Lightwave Circuit PLC Optical Splitter FC APC Adapter , Single Mode Fiber Splitter 1x8

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Field Assembly LC / UPC Embedded Type FTTH Single Mode Fiber Connectors IEC Manufactures
    ... Assembly LC/UPC single-mode Embedded type FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector The Fast Connector (Field Assembly Connector or Field terminated fiber connector, quickly assembly Fiber connector) is a revolutionary field installable optical fiber connector that... more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:Filed Assembly LC/UPC single-mode Embedded type FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    Field Assembly LC / UPC Embedded Type FTTH Single Mode Fiber Connectors IEC

  •  Non-Metal Aerial Outdoor ADSS 12,24,48,96 cores Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    ...Non-Metal Aerial Outdoor ADSS 12,24,48,96 cores Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Product Description ADSS cable is loose tube stranded. Fibers, 250μm , are positioned into a loose tube made of high modulus... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:ADSS
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Non-Metal Aerial Outdoor ADSS 12,24,48,96 cores Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

  •  Ftth Sc / Apc Fiber Optic Accessories Quick Connector Single Mode Fiber Adapter Manufactures
    ...FTTH SC / APC Optical Fiber Quick Connector Single Mode Fast Connector Product Attributes Supply pre-embedded FTTH SC/APC fiber optic quick connector Features: 1. FTTH project usable 2. Field installable 3. Insert loss less than 0.15dB 4. Metal... more
    Brand Name:ANSHI
    Model Number:AS-ODF-KJT-SC/APC
    Place of Origin:China

    Ftth Sc / Apc Fiber Optic Accessories Quick Connector Single Mode Fiber Adapter

  •  Durable Single Mode Fiber Pigtails SC LC FC FTTH Fast Field Termination Connector Manufactures
    ... connector quick assembly connector is a pre-polished connector that provides a fast and efficient termination for field installs. These no-epoxy used connectors are widely used in several applications, including FTTx where... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER
    Place of Origin:CHINA
    Payment Terms:L/C, T/T, Western Union

    Durable Single Mode Fiber Pigtails SC LC FC FTTH Fast Field Termination Connector

  •  Faster Polishing Single Mode Fiber Pigtails , Fiber Optic Components Low Insertion Loss Manufactures
    ... conveniently connected to CATV, an optical switch, or other telecommunication equipment. SC fiber optic cable is available in both single mode and multimode versions. the SC connector has a zirconia ceramic ferrule with pre... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:TW-SC/UPC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Faster Polishing Single Mode Fiber Pigtails , Fiber Optic Components Low Insertion Loss

    DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Unarmored Outdoor Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable / 72 Core GYFTY Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    ...72 Core GYFTY Outdoor Single Mode 9/125 Unarmored Fiber Cable Cable Applicable fields - Long-distance telecom, LAN in high-voltage area or access to telecom network - Especially for ... more
    Brand Name:Grand Ease
    Model Number:GYFTY
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Unarmored Outdoor Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable / 72 Core GYFTY Fiber Optic Cable

  •  High Precision Fiber Optic LC Connector , Single Mode Fiber Connectors Manufactures
    ...High Precision Fiber Optic LC Connector , Single Mode Fiber Connectors Quick Detail: Compliant with the RoHS Directive Low insertion loss, high return loss, easy ... more
    Brand Name:SunyKing
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:IS09001-2008

    High Precision Fiber Optic LC Connector , Single Mode Fiber Connectors

    Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  2 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cables , Flame Retardant Low Smoke Zero Halogen Wire Manufactures
    ... of fiber optic telecommunicating and FTTH application. Cable description Construction: coloured optical fibers, 2 parallel FRP(Fiber Reinforced Plastic) strength member, LSZH Jacket Optical fiber Table 1. Characteristics of the Single Mode Fiber (ref... more
    Brand Name:3C-Link
    Model Number:G.657A FTTH
    Place of Origin:China

    2 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cables , Flame Retardant Low Smoke Zero Halogen Wire

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “mode field diameter single mode fiber” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0