•  PE Sheath 12 Core Optical Fiber Cable Air Blow Super Mini Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    ...PE Sheath 12 Core Optical Fiber Cable Air Blow Super Mini Fiber Optic Cable 12 Core Carefiber PE Sheath Air Blown Super Mini Fiber Optic Cable The Super Mini uni-tube blown cable is the product that... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:Mini
    Place of Origin:China

    PE Sheath 12 Core Optical Fiber Cable Air Blow Super Mini Fiber Optic Cable

  •  Non Metallic Air-Blowing Optical Fiber Cable , PE Sheath Fiber Optic Patch Cord  Manufactures
    ...Non Metallic Air-Blowing Optical Fiber Micro Duct Cable Patch Cord Indoor Outdoor PE Sheath Description - Air Blown Micro Cables are ultra lightweight with and small diameter and designed for metro feeder or access ... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:KCO-GCYFTY
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Non Metallic Air-Blowing Optical Fiber Cable , PE Sheath Fiber Optic Patch Cord 

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Tight Buffering Optical Fiber Cable Manufacturing Machinery For Micro Cable Manufactures
    ...Tight Buffering Optical Fiber Cable Manufacturing Machinery For Micro Cable Description The Tight coating equipment tight buffering is used to extrude tight buffer fiber which the diameter is 0.6mm and 0.9mm.The extruding material... more
    Brand Name:Herrman
    Model Number:/
    Place of Origin:China

    Tight Buffering Optical Fiber Cable Manufacturing Machinery For Micro Cable

  •  JET Net Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Air Blowing With HDPE Guided Tubes To HDPE Duct Manufactures
    ...JETnet Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Air-Blowing with HDPE Guided Tubes JETnet Outdoor Cable Air-Blowing Micro Cable System Description Air-Blowing Micro cable (JETnet®) technology is for optical cable installation by air-blowing method, originally invented ... more
    Brand Name:OEM Produce
    Model Number:JETnet
    Place of Origin:Hangzhou, China

    JET Net Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Air Blowing With HDPE Guided Tubes To HDPE Duct

    Hangzhou Aite Cable co.,Ltd.
    [Zhejiang,China]
  •  1310nm 1550nm Optical Transmission Platform GPT-D+ High Density For CATV Manufactures
    ...1310nm 1550nm CATV Optical Transmission Platform GPT-D+ GPT-D+ is new generation optical broadband transmission platform with high reliability and performance. Compared to other optical broadband transmission platforms, GPT-D+ enhances module density and ... more
    Model Number:GPT-D+
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China
    Minimum Order Quantity:1pc

    1310nm 1550nm Optical Transmission Platform GPT-D+ High Density For CATV

    Cabsat industrial limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  MicroDuct Air Blown Fiber Optic Cable Super Mini Unin Tube Customized Length Manufactures
    ... four components: 1) microduct, 2) the blowing apparatus, 3) the optical-fiber bundles, and 4) the connecting/terminating hardware. The microduct consists of multiple individual tubes, bundled into a single sheath. The fiber packages or units are designed... more
    Brand Name:SINOHONE
    Model Number:MICRO BLOWN CABLES
    Place of Origin:Sichuan,China

    MicroDuct Air Blown Fiber Optic Cable Super Mini Unin Tube Customized Length

  •  Divisible Gas Block Microduct Connectors , Plastic Optical Fiber Connectors Manufactures
    ...Straight Microduct Connectors Air Blow Products Microduct Connectors Divisible Gas Block Connector Divisible Gas Block Connector Features: ● Easy installation, without ... more
    Place of Origin:Zhejiang,China
    Minimum Order Quantity:500 pcs
    Payment Terms:T/T

    Divisible Gas Block Microduct Connectors , Plastic Optical Fiber Connectors

  •  24 Way Fiber Cable Accessories Conduit Direct Buried Bundled Microduct Manufactures
    ... thick- or thin-walled microducts or their bundles. This variant uses compressed air for installing optical fibers or micro-cables into existing ducts network on customer's more
    Brand Name:Unique-Tel
    Model Number:Microduct
    Place of Origin:China

    24 Way Fiber Cable Accessories Conduit Direct Buried Bundled Microduct

  •  7 ways Duct Bundle Production Line / Optical Fiber Communication Cable Duct Production Machine Manufactures
    ...Air Blowing Optical Fiber Cable Duct Bundle Making Machine Cable Duct Bundle Production Line This pipe machine is used ... more
    Brand Name:KAIDE
    Model Number:KDGX
    Place of Origin:Weifang, China

    7 ways Duct Bundle Production Line / Optical Fiber Communication Cable Duct Production Machine

  •  GCYFTY Unitube Micro Air Blown Fiber Optical Cable with HDPE Jacket Manufactures
    ...GCYFTY Unitube Micro Air Blown Fiber Optical Cable with HDPE Jacket Features: Special complex material loose tube, reduce the shrink of tube ... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:GCYFTY
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    GCYFTY Unitube Micro Air Blown Fiber Optical Cable with HDPE Jacket

  •  KXFW1KWMA00 A set of 44 / 56MM FEEDER insurance buckle components Manufactures
    ... A set of 44 / 56MM FEEDER insurance buckle components H30011 E32-D32-25 CP643CP743CP842 board confirmation fiber H4130N NSK 7903CTYNDULP4 imported H4302A NTB2542 W1036T AS2542 CP6 thrust bearing original IKO H4520M 400... more
    Brand Name:CNSMT
    Model Number:KXFW1KWMA00
    Place of Origin:China

    KXFW1KWMA00 A set of 44 / 56MM FEEDER insurance buckle components

  •  Micro Duct G652d Fiber Optic Cable Air Blowing GCYFTY Low Loss 48 Core Manufactures
    ...Micro Duct Air Blowing Fiber Optical Cable 48 Core Low Loss GCYFTY G652D Cable Description The fibres are positioned in a loose ... more
    Brand Name:ZXOFC
    Model Number:ZXOFC-GCYFTY-48B1.3
    Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

    Micro Duct G652d Fiber Optic Cable Air Blowing GCYFTY Low Loss 48 Core

  •  Blown Micro Fiber Optic Cable Black Color 6-72 Cores With HDPE Outer Jacket Manufactures
    ...Black 6~72 Cores Blown Micro Fiber Optic Cable HDPE Outer Jacket All Dielectric Self Supported Central Loose Tube Outdoor Optical Cable ADSS Features . through up to 72 fibers for 6 mm ID micro-ducts . Small diameter, lightweight... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:GCYFTY
    Place of Origin:China

    Blown Micro Fiber Optic Cable Black Color 6-72 Cores With HDPE Outer Jacket

  •  GE IC90  IS215U Manufactures
    GE S215UCVEH2A 0239A2340P001 LCD DISPLAY 0485L175G0006 CV POSITION UNIT CARD 0659A922P0003 STRIP HEATER SS1152 104B9964P1 BRAKE TIE ROD >IC9528A100 C100 104B9964P2 BRAKE TIE ROD >IC9528A101 C101 104B9964P3 BRAKE TIE ROD >IC9528A102 C102 104B9964P5 BRAKE ... more
    Brand Name:GE
    Model Number:GE S215U
    Place of Origin:US

    GE IC90 IS215U

  •  JETnet Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Air-Blowing with HDPE Guided Tubes to HDPE Duct Manufactures
    ...JETnet Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Air-Blowing with HDPE Guided Tubes JETnet Outdoor Cable Air-Blowing Micro Cable System Description Air-Blowing Micro cable (JETnet®) technology is for optical cable installation by air-blowing method, originally invented ... more
    Brand Name:OEM Produce
    Model Number:JETnet
    Place of Origin:China

    JETnet Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Air-Blowing with HDPE Guided Tubes to HDPE Duct

    Hangzhou AiTe Cable Co.,Ltd.
    [Zhejiang,China]
  •  Outdoor Single Mode/Multi Mode Micro Optic Fiber Cable/Micro Manufactures
    ... > Product > Special Fiber Optic Cable > Micro fiber Optic Cable > Outdoor Single Mode/Multi Mode Micro Optic Fiber Cable/Micro Outdoor Cable Optic Fiber Cable/Micro Blown Cable Specifications for Micro Fiber optic cable Optic Fiber Cable -Good mechanical... more
    Categories:Optical Fiber Cables
    Telephone:0086-021-39963837
    Country/Region:china

    Outdoor Single Mode/Multi Mode Micro Optic Fiber Cable/Micro

  •  Air Blowing 2~12 Core Micro Duct Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    ...Air Blowing 2~12 Core Micro DuctFiber Optic Cable 1.Features and Benefits 2,4,6,8 and 12 fibers options. Stable structure, good mechanical and temperature performance. Designed with special grooves to advance blowing distance. Lightweight and proper ... more
    Brand Name:BIWIN
    Model Number:EPFU
    Place of Origin:Sichuan

    Air Blowing 2~12 Core Micro Duct Fiber Optic Cable

  •  48 Core Layer Stranded Air Blowing Micro Optical Fiber Cable Water - Proof Material Manufactures
    ...48 core Layer-stranded Air-blowing Micro Optical Fiber Cable , water-proof material , PE 48 core Layer-stranded Outdoor Air-blowing Micro Fiber Cable This kind of fiber optic cable structure can make the blowing tiny cables below 144 core... more
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable
    Place of Origin:Shezhen , China
    Certification:CE

    48 Core Layer Stranded Air Blowing Micro Optical Fiber Cable Water - Proof Material

    HONGKONG INFINI CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  GCYFTY Micro Unitube Optical Fiber Air Blown Cable Manufactures
    ...GCYFTY Micro Unitube Optical Fiber Air Blown Cable 1)GCYFTY Micro Unitube Optical Fiber Air Blown Cable 2)Good air blowing installation property 3)samll diameter,light weight Description: 1. Fiber type : Single mode 9/125um, multimode 50/125. multimode 62... more
    Brand Name:GT-Link
    Model Number:GT-ABC IS
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    GCYFTY Micro Unitube Optical Fiber Air Blown Cable

  •  4 ways 7ways Microduct Bundle Making Machine , Duct Bundle Production Machine  for Optical Fiber Cable Manufactures
    ...Air Blowing Optical Fiber Cable Duct Making Machine Telcom Cable Duct Bundle Production Line This pipe machine is used ... more
    Brand Name:KAIDE
    Model Number:KDGX
    Place of Origin:WEIFANG, CHINA

    4 ways 7ways Microduct Bundle Making Machine , Duct Bundle Production Machine for Optical Fiber Cable

Tell “micro optical fiber by blowing” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0