•  850NM 550M Multimode Fiber Media Converter 1000Base-TX To 1000Base-SX ST Manufactures
    ...850NM 550M Multimode Fiber Media Converter 1000Base-TX To 1000Base-SX ST DESCRIPTION: MC-ST-850nm is a Media Converter that converts a 1000Base-TX(RJ45) to 1000Base-SX(ST) via a 850nm multi-mode fiber (MMF) ST connector, which allows distance reach up... more
    Brand Name:HiLink
    Model Number:HL-MC-10/100/1000BASE-DF
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong , China

    850NM 550M Multimode Fiber Media Converter 1000Base-TX To 1000Base-SX ST

  •  Mini SFP / LC Fiber Ethernet Media Converter With SFP Port , Fiber To Gigabit Ethernet Converter Manufactures
    ... The mini 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX (also can be forced to 100Base-FX) media converter is fully compliant with IEEE802.3U, IEEE802.3z 1000Base-TX/FX protocols. The converter can support auto MDI... more
    Brand Name:E-link
    Model Number:LNK-3011MN-SFP
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Mini SFP / LC Fiber Ethernet Media Converter With SFP Port , Fiber To Gigabit Ethernet Converter

  •  1x 10/100/1000 Base Fibre Optic Media Converter 1GE Ports Stainless Steel Material Manufactures
    ...100/1000Base-T RJ45 to 1x 1000Base-X SFP Slot fiber optical media converter Product Description 10/100M, 10/100/1000M IEEE802.3ah OAM manageable Ethernet fiber media converter can supervise the real time situation of remote manageable fiber media converter... more
    Brand Name:Sopto/OEM
    Model Number:SPM-ET2X-PX
    Place of Origin:China

    1x 10/100/1000 Base Fibre Optic Media Converter 1GE Ports Stainless Steel Material

  •  1000Base-T 2 Port Fiber Media Converter Manufactures
    ... SFP Media Converter,fiber optic network switches convert 10/100/1000M ethernet to SFP fiber. Customer can choose different 1000M SFP modules according to requirement, such as single mode or multimode,long transmission distance(1000Base-LX... more
    Brand Name:YXFiber
    Place of Origin:Hubei, China
    Supply Ability:100000pcs per month

    1000Base-T 2 Port Fiber Media Converter

  •  Singlemode Dual Fiber To Rj45 Media Converter / SC Media Converter 1310nm Manufactures
    ... optical Media Converter is a new product used for optical transmission via high-speed Ethernet. It is capable of switching between twisted pair and optical and relaying across 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX... more
    Brand Name:Fibery
    Model Number:FYGMC20D
    Place of Origin:China

    Singlemode Dual Fiber To Rj45 Media Converter / SC Media Converter 1310nm

  •  Gigabit FX+ 10/100/1000M TX POE media converter , mini 2 Port Fiber Media Converter Manufactures
    ... network equipment. This OFS-PE-GS series Media Converter are 10/100/1000Base T/TX to 1000Base FX Power over Ethernet(PoE) devices that serve as Power Sourcing Equipment(PSE).which allows the converter to provide more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:OFS-PE-GS-20
    Place of Origin:Mianland, China

    Gigabit FX+ 10/100/1000M TX POE media converter , mini 2 Port Fiber Media Converter

  •  Internal Power Supply Fiber Optic Media Converter UTP RJ45 Connectors Manufactures
    ...10/100/1000M single mode single fiber Internal power supply Fiber Media Converter 10/100/1000M adaptive fiber media converter through 100Base-TX or 1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX photoelectric conversion between the traditional 10M Ethernet or 100M Fast... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER
    Place of Origin:CHINA
    Certification:FCC Part 15 , Class A, RoHS and CE Mark

    Internal Power Supply Fiber Optic Media Converter UTP RJ45 Connectors

  •  10/100/1000Base-T Gigabit  UTP Fiber Ethernet Media Converter 0-120KM Manufactures
    ...10/100/1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet UTP Fiber Optic Media Converter Description: Fiber media converter is the network communication device that realizing smooth network upgrade without any additional cost. It ... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FMC
    Place of Origin:China

    10/100/1000Base-T Gigabit UTP Fiber Ethernet Media Converter 0-120KM

  •  10 100 1000M Single Fiber Optic Media Converter SM 1310nm / 1550nm SC Port Manufactures
    ...10 100 1000M Single Fiber Optic Media Converter SM 1310nm / 1550nm SC Port Description 10/100/1000M Single Fiber SM 1310/1550nm Gigabit Media Converter SC Port 20-80km manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is... more
    Brand Name:ANC or customized
    Model Number:10/100/1000M Single Fiber Media Converter
    Place of Origin:China

    10 100 1000M Single Fiber Optic Media Converter SM 1310nm / 1550nm SC Port

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  10 / 100 / 1000M SC Port Optical Fiber Media Converter For Optical Network Manufactures
    ... - 240V, DC 5V Description 1)10/100/1000M optical media converter supports two types media for network connection such as 10/100/1000Base-T and 1000Base-SX/LX/ZX. The media converter is designed with a switch controller and buffer more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:SC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    10 / 100 / 1000M SC Port Optical Fiber Media Converter For Optical Network

  •  Simplex To RJ45 Fiber Optic Media Converter -10 - 55ºC Operating 5W Manufactures
    ... 20KM Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic to RJ45 Media Converter Product Description: Communication Telecom Level Fiber Media Converter series is completed 10 / 100 Base- TX to 100 Base- FX, 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX, 10GBase-TX... more
    Brand Name:Haiyu Optical
    Model Number:HYG-MC-100M-SM-003
    Place of Origin:China

    Simplex To RJ45 Fiber Optic Media Converter -10 - 55ºC Operating 5W

  •  Plug And Play Ethernet Media Converter Iron Shell FCC Certificated Manufactures
    ... to conduct media conversion, which meets the standards of IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3z and IEEE802.3ab. This kind of media converter supports two types of media network connections: 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-T and 1000Base-SX... more
    Brand Name:3onedata
    Model Number:Model3012
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Plug And Play Ethernet Media Converter Iron Shell FCC Certificated

    3onedata Co., Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Fiber Media Converter 1000Base Single-mode Single Fiber 20km SC Manufactures
    ...Fiber Media Converter 1000Base Single-mode Single Fiber 20km SC + 1 US/EU/UK Power supply Product Description HT-950 Series Media Converter is a kind of intelligent, adaptive and fast Ethernet converter devices. It can implement data transmission between... more
    Brand Name:HT or OEM
    Model Number:HT-950
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Media Converter 1000Base Single-mode Single Fiber 20km SC

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  FCTEL OEM Industrial 2 Ports 10/100M UTP Fiber Optic Media Converter Manufactures
    ... OEM Industrial 2 Ports 10/100M UTP Fiber Optic Media Converter FC-2MC100 media converter is Ethernet IEEE802.3 media transceiver to achieve media conversion or extending network transmission distance between two kinds of media, which are 2 * 10/100Base-TX... more
    Brand Name:FCTEL/OEM
    Model Number:FC-2MC100
    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    FCTEL OEM Industrial 2 Ports 10/100M UTP Fiber Optic Media Converter

  •  10/100/1000M Dual fiber media converter Manufactures
    ...Description: Media converter card is fast Ethernet media converter. It can be inserted into rack-mount chassis or inserted into standalone shell. The converter mediates between a 10/100/1000 Base-TX segment and a 1000Base-FX segment... more
    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand
    Model Number:OPC-MC-SFP-100M
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    10/100/1000M Dual fiber media converter

    Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  1000M Fiber Optic Media Converter Single Mode Dual Fiber With Transmission 20~100km Manufactures
    ...ROHS Compliant 1000M Fiber Optic Media Converter singlemode dual fiber with transmission 20~100km Technical parameters: 1. Standard Protocol: IEEE 802.3z 1000Base-TX/FX standard 2.Connector:oneUTPRJ-45connector,oneSC/STconnector 3. Operation mode: full ... more
    Brand Name:H-Lin
    Model Number:HL-MD-SS2002-20
    Place of Origin:China

    1000M Fiber Optic Media Converter Single Mode Dual Fiber With Transmission 20~100km

  •  10/100M/1000M Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Gigabit Fiber Media Converter 1000M Ethernet to Fiber Converter MM 500M Manufactures
    ...Product Introduction DLX-850G series 1000M Ethernet Fiber Media Converter is a kind of stand-alone type media converter that includes one main board of fiber converter and different kinds shell and can be centralized control by chassis... more
    Brand Name:DLX
    Model Number:DLX-850G
    Place of Origin:china

    10/100M/1000M Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Gigabit Fiber Media Converter 1000M Ethernet to Fiber Converter MM 500M

  •  SC Single Mode 1550nm Power Over Ethernet , 802.3af  POE Media Converter 1000Base-TX Manufactures
    ...SC Single Mode 1550nm Power Over Ethernet , 802.3af POE Media Converter 1000Base-TX Key Features 10/100/1000Base-TX UTP to 1000Base-FX fiber media convertion. IEEE802.3af PoE PSE compatible. 9K bytes packet at cut-through... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Model Number:FR-POE332
    Place of Origin:China

    SC Single Mode 1550nm Power Over Ethernet , 802.3af  POE Media Converter 1000Base-TX

  •  1000Mbit 1310nm Network SC Optical Fiber Media Converter 1000BASE-TX Compatible Manufactures
    ...1000Mbit 1310nm Network SC Optical Fiber Media Converter 1000BASE-TX Compatible Quick Details color: silver Auto-adaptation: Yes Default rate: 1000Mbit/ Supporting Agreements: IEEE802.... more
    Brand Name:AWBU
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:CE,ISO

    1000Mbit 1310nm Network SC Optical Fiber Media Converter 1000BASE-TX Compatible

  •  1-port 10/100/1000M TX to 1-port 100/1000M SFP Slot POE Media Converter Manufactures
    ... NF-PSE6301-SFP series Media Converter are 10/100/1000Base-TX to 100/1000Base-FX Power over Ethernet(PoE) devices that serve as Power Sourcing Equipment(PSE).which allows the converter to provide power to... more
    Brand Name:Nufiber
    Model Number:NF-PSE6301-SFP
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China ( mainland)

    1-port 10/100/1000M TX to 1-port 100/1000M SFP Slot POE Media Converter

Tell “media converter 1000base t to fiber” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0