•  Industrial Power Over Ethernet Gigabit Switch , Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch Manufactures
    Managed 8-port 10/100 PoE + 2-port Gigabit SFP +1 Console Combo Ethernet Switch with PoE + Model: LNK-IMCM208P-SFP Series Overview The LNK-IMCM208P-SFP is a 8 ports 10/100Base-TX + 2 ports 10/100/1000Base-T/SFP Managed Ethernet Switch.The Switch provides SFP ports to support the use of SFP (Small Form-factor Pluggable) transceiver module. User can chose different types of SFPs (1000M only). The Switch supports 1 or 2 core Single-mode or Multi-mode fiber. The product operates at temperatures ... more
    Brand Name:E-link
    Model Number:LNK-IMCM208P-SFP
    Place of Origin:Standalone Web-Smart 10G OEO Converter 3R Repeater SFP+ to SFP+ Product Description 10G OEO Converter-3R SFP+-SFP+ 1.jpg10G OEO Converter-3R SFP+-SFP+ 2.jpg Model: LNK-OEO-SS Overview E-link Standalone 10G OEO Converter (3R Repeater) with SFP+ to SFP

    Industrial Power Over Ethernet Gigabit Switch , Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch

  •  8 Port 100M Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch With 5 Years Warranty Manufactures
    8-port 100M managed industrial Ethernet switch with 2 gigabit SFP&RJ45 combo ports Introduction IES7110-2GC is 10-port 100M/gigabit layer 2 managed industrial Ethernet switch. This product provides 100M copper ports, gigabit Combo ports (SFP slots or RJ45), and adopt DIN-Rail mounting which can meet the requirements of different scenes. Network management system supports various network protocols and industrial standards, such as STP/RSTP, 802.1Q VLAN, QoS, IGMP Static Multicast, Port Trunki more
    Brand Name:3onedata
    Model Number:IES7110-2GC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    8 Port 100M Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch With 5 Years Warranty

    3onedata Co., Ltd.
    [Guangdong]
  •  DIN-Rail Mounting 8-port Layer 2 Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Manufactures
    ...layer 2 managed industrial Ethernet switches. This series include four types of products and provide different combinations of fiber ports and copper ports, which can meet the requirements of different application scenes. Network management system supports... more
    Brand Name:3onedata
    Model Number:IES618 Series
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    DIN-Rail Mounting 8-port Layer 2 Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch

    3onedata Co., Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Portable Industrial Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch , 20 Port  Fanless Ethernet Switch Manufactures
    ...20 Port Full Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Network Switch 20 full-gigabit managed Industrial Ethernet switch adopts high-strength IP40 protective housing and industrial EMC design. It is a layer2 Ethernet switch independently developed by ... more
    Brand Name:SZCOMARK
    Model Number:CRS7220 series
    Place of Origin:China

    Portable Industrial Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch , 20 Port Fanless Ethernet Switch

  •  Anti Static 4 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch 10/100M With 1 SC Fiber Port 24V Manufactures
    ...10/100M 4 Port industrial ethernet switch with 1 SC fiber port 24V 1. Overview Newbridge®ND-X820-1FX4TX Industrial Ethernet Switches uses store-forward architecture, fanless and energy-saving design. The advantage of product are small, ... more
    Brand Name:NEWBRIDGE
    Model Number:ND-X820-1FX4TX
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    Anti Static 4 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch 10/100M With 1 SC Fiber Port 24V

  •  Din Rail / Wall Mount Un Managed Industrial Ethernet Switches 6 Port Long Life Manufactures
    ...DIN Rail / Wall Mount UN Managed Industrial Ethernet Switches 6 Port HY-524GI through a rugged, energy-efficient, industrial 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet switch for critical applications in hazaedous environments, such as smart traffic, factory automation and ... more
    Brand Name:SINOHONE
    Model Number:HY-524GI
    Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

    Din Rail / Wall Mount Un Managed Industrial Ethernet Switches 6 Port Long Life

  •  POE Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch , Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch 16FE 10/100M 2SFP 1000M Manufactures
    ...Entry-level Industrial Ethernet Switch: 16FE (10/100M) + 2SFP (1000M) Model: LNK-AF2016-SFP Series Overview LNK-AF2016-SFP is an 18-port unmanaged entry-level Industrial Ethernet Switch with 16 100Mbps Ethernet ports and 2 Gigabit Dual... more
    Brand Name:E-link
    Model Number:LNK-AF2016-SFP Series
    Place of Origin:China

    POE Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch , Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch 16FE 10/100M 2SFP 1000M

  •  10/100/1000M 8 Ports Industrial Ethernet Switch , DIN Rail Mount managed switch Manufactures
    ... 8 Ports Industrial Ethernet Switch , DIN Rail Mount managed switch OFS-PE-MIGSF2T8 Introduction OFS-PE-MIGSF2T8 PoE+ network is Gigabit Ethernet switch, with 8 compatible 10/100/1000BaseT (X), 802.3af (PoE) and 802.3at (PoE+) and 2 Gigabit Ethernet port... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:OFS-PE-MIGSF2T8
    Place of Origin:Mainland of China

    10/100/1000M 8 Ports Industrial Ethernet Switch , DIN Rail Mount managed switch

  •  SFP Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch CISCO Catalyst 3650 WS-C3650-24TD-S Manufactures
    ...SFP Managed No PoE Gigabit Ethernet Switch CISCO Catalyst 3650 24 Port Data 2X10G Uplink IP Base WS-C3650-24TD-S Description: Cisco ... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:WS-C3650-24TD-S
    Place of Origin:USA

    SFP Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch CISCO Catalyst 3650 WS-C3650-24TD-S

    SENYDA(HK)Technology Limited
    [Hong Kong,China]
  •  Convenient 6 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch With 2 SFP Slots 4 Gigabit RJ45 Ports Manufactures
    ...Fiber optical ethernet Switch with 2 * 10/100/1000M SFP slots + 4 * 10/100/1000M gigabit RJ45 ports Support flow control In data communications, flow control is the process of managing the rate of data... more
    Brand Name:natywish
    Model Number:NTW-SWSP
    Place of Origin:China

    Convenient 6 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch With 2 SFP Slots 4 Gigabit RJ45 Ports

  •  24 Port Fiber Optic Switch , Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch Cisco WS-C3750G-24TS-S1U Manufactures
    ...24 Port Fiber Optic Switch , Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch Cisco WS-C3750G-24TS-S1U Product Description: The Cisco Catalyst 3750G-24TS switch is a member of the Cisco Catalyst 3750 Series, an innovative product line that... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:WS-C3750G-24TS-S1U
    Place of Origin:China

    24 Port Fiber Optic Switch , Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch Cisco WS-C3750G-24TS-S1U

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  •  SFP Slots Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Metal Material 5.6Gbps Manufactures
    ...4x10/100/1000Mbps+ 2x1000M SFP Slots Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Product Description Specifications Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland) Model Number:LNK-IES5028 Series Type:5 ... more
    Brand Name:HD
    Model Number:HD-M-2F4E-G-SC-20
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    SFP Slots Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Metal Material 5.6Gbps

  •  8 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch FCC Part 15 With IP40 CE Certification Manufactures
    .../Tx / utp ports * dual power supply * Support Ring Network designed 10/100/1000M DIN-Rail Managed Industrial Ethernet Switches TES0-IES208 is a managed Layer 2 + industrial Optical Ethernet switch with 2*1000Mbps SFP ports more
    Brand Name:TESO
    Model Number:TESO-IES208
    Place of Origin:Made in China

    8 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch FCC Part 15 With IP40 CE Certification

  •  Din Rail Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch PoE IES-4GE2GF-M Manufactures
    ...Din Rail Ring Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch PoE IES-4GE2GF-M Overview Web Managed series is the Smart Web Managed Industrial Switch special designed for stable operation in IP Surveillance and Wireless LAN Service in heavy Industrial demanding ... more
    Brand Name:IES
    Model Number:IES-4GE2GF-M
    Place of Origin:china

    Din Rail Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch PoE IES-4GE2GF-M

  •  8 ports Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch for IP camera and ITS i608B Manufactures
    ... 4+4 Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Main Features Ø 4x10/100BaseTX ports+2 x100BaseFX Ø inMax Ring Protocol “MAX Ring" (recovery time < 20ms) and RSTP/STP for network redundancy Ø SNMPv1/v2c/v3 for different levels of network management Ø Port... more
    Brand Name:InMax
    Model Number:i608B
    Place of Origin:China

    8 ports Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch for IP camera and ITS i608B

  •  20 Port Gigabit Web-Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch (MIGE7220-4GP01) Manufactures
    ... web-management industrial Ethernet switch, which is specialized in industrial communcation highway. For flexible indusrtial necessary, our switch provided a kind of solution for high industrial Ehernet communication, which make industrial communication... more
    Model Number:MIGE7220-4GP01
    Place of Origin:china
    Trade Terms:FOB, EXW, CIF

    20 Port Gigabit Web-Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch (MIGE7220-4GP01)

  •  DIN Rail Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Manufactures
    ...DIN Rail Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switches DIN Rail managed CEthernet Switches Gigabit Managed Ethernet Switches HFB10M-2G/18M-2G/28M-4G Series Datasheet * Up to 4 Gigabit Combo Ports * RingOnâ„¢ Redundant ... more
    Place of Origin:china
    Trade Terms:FOB
    Min. order:1 Pieces

    DIN Rail Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch

    Bueno Tech Pty Limited
    [Jiangsu,China]
  •  Un-Managed Industrial Ethernet Switches Standard IEEE 802.3 , 802.3u Manufactures
    ...Un-Managed Industrial Ethernet Switches Standard IEEE 802.3 , 802.3u 5-port industrial grade non-managed Ethernet switch Compatibility :Standard IEEE 802.3, 802.3u, 802.3x Network :10/100 Base-TX Ethernet communication distance: Up to 100 meters Connector ... more
    Brand Name:UTEK
    Model Number:UT-6505
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

    Un-Managed Industrial Ethernet Switches Standard IEEE 802.3 , 802.3u

  •  SFP ring 5 port managed gigabit switch rack , managed industrial ethernet switch 10Gbp Manufactures
    ...MIB05G-4E-1F Managed 1*1000Base T(X)+ 1*1000Base FX Industrial Ethernet Switch Dinrail Network Switch Introduction Comply with CE, FCC and ROHS standards. Its wide operating temperature range and port ... more
    Brand Name:Hengsion
    Model Number:MIB05G-4E-1F
    Place of Origin:China

    SFP ring 5 port managed gigabit switch rack , managed industrial ethernet switch 10Gbp

  •  Managed Industrial POE Switch with 8*10/100/1000M POE+4*1000M SFP port DIN-Rail,Support RSTP, Ring Topolog Manufactures
    ...Managed Industrial POE Switch with 8*10/100/1000M POE+4*1000M SFP port DIN-Rail,Support RSTP, Ring Topolog Overview NuFiber's NF548GMP-SFP series is the 10/100/1000Mbps managed industrial fiber POE switch, through the Ethernet cable... more
    Brand Name:NuFiber
    Model Number:NF548GMP-SFP
    Place of Origin:China

    Managed Industrial POE Switch with 8*10/100/1000M POE+4*1000M SFP port DIN-Rail,Support RSTP, Ring Topolog

  •  10-Port Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch/Converter CK6080 Manufactures
    ...10 ports 100M/1000M combined managed Ethernet switch Managed with Web, CLI and SNMP, CLI can login with Telnet and CONSOLE QoS, IGMP, 802.... more
    Brand Name:Comark
    Model Number:CK6080
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    10-Port Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch/Converter CK6080

  •  100M self-healing ring network managed industrial Ethernet switch, Web/SNMP management Manufactures
    ...Description: GWTIMC0404 Series Industrial Ethernet switches have 4 100M SC optical port, 4 10/100M Ethernet ports. Supports "GWT-Ring" Redundant Ring (recovery time <15ms),RSTP,STP,and MSTP protocol, enhanced ... more
    Model Number:GWT-IMC-0404
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen (China)
    Certification:CE / RoHS

    100M self-healing ring network managed industrial Ethernet switch, Web/SNMP management

Tell “managed industrial ethernet switch” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0