•  EDFA Module Card Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier Manufactures
    ...EDFA Card Fixed-gain optical amplifier FGA board is an important part of OSP products, the ... more
    Brand Name:FiberRoad
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:FCC Class A, CE Class A

    EDFA Module Card Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier

  •  32 Port High Power Optical Amplifier EDFA 1550nm WDM 2U For CATV PON Manufactures
    ... of single channel. This series of EDFA offers a flexible and low-cost solution for CATV large area coverage of metropolises and medium-sized cities. 1550H Series EDFA adopts the world's top class pump... more
    Brand Name:Wangtong
    Model Number:32 Output Port Optical Amplifier EDFA
    Place of Origin:China

    32 Port High Power Optical Amplifier EDFA 1550nm WDM 2U For CATV PON

  •  SC/2U 32 Ports CATV Optical Amplifier 1550nm GFD1550-EBM-2 With WDM XPon OLT Input Manufactures
    ...CATV Optical Amplifier 1550nm GFD1550-EBM-2 32ports With WDM xPon OLT Input ● Imported famous low-noise pump laser, which is low pre-distortion, broad channels and high output optical power. ● Steady imported Erbium... more
    Model Number:GFD1550-EBM-2(SC/2U) 32Ports With WDM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China
    Minimum Order Quantity:1pc

    SC/2U 32 Ports CATV Optical Amplifier 1550nm GFD1550-EBM-2 With WDM XPon OLT Input

    Cabsat industrial limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  LC/PC Low PDL 3 Ports Fiber Optic Circulator RoHS For EDFA Amplifier Manufactures
    ... to achieve bi-directional transmission over a single fiber. Because of its high isolation between the input and reflected optical power and its low insertion loss, optical circulator is widely used in more
    Brand Name:OPELINK
    Model Number:Optical Circulator
    Place of Origin:China

    LC/PC Low PDL 3 Ports Fiber Optic Circulator RoHS For EDFA Amplifier

  •  Low Noise Pon & Catv Edfa Combiner 18dbm 32 Ports With Inside Wdm Module Manufactures
    ...Junpu 32 Ports Pon & Catv Edfa Combiner 18dbm With Inside Wdm Module Description: JP3218EAP (2RU) series is a low noise, high performance, FTTP high power, multi-ports optical amplifier with gain spectrum band... more
    Brand Name:JUNPU
    Model Number:JP3218EAP
    Place of Origin:China

    Low Noise Pon & Catv Edfa Combiner 18dbm 32 Ports With Inside Wdm Module

  •  1535~1565nm Edfa Fiber Amplifier 19'' 1U Low Power Input / RF Signal Input Type Manufactures
    ...19'' 1U Low Power Input/RF Signal Input Type 1550nm Fiber Amplifier EDFA JZEDFA-XXdBIIIN Main Features: • Adopt international famous brand low-noise pump laser, low anamorphose, wide frequency band and high output optical power; • Adopt... more
    Brand Name:JiZhong
    Model Number:JZEDFA-XXdBIIIN
    Place of Origin:China

    1535~1565nm Edfa Fiber Amplifier 19'' 1U Low Power Input / RF Signal Input Type

  •  Intelligent Edfa Erbium Doped Fiber Power Amplifier Optical 1529-1564nm High Gain Manufactures
    ...-doped fiber power amplifier optical Product Description The product is multi-channel EDFA of support dispersion compensation modules insertion, high flattening and high stable output. The product can ... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:HL-EDFA
    Place of Origin:China

    Intelligent Edfa Erbium Doped Fiber Power Amplifier Optical 1529-1564nm High Gain

  •  Sonet Services 100G Dwdm/Cwdm OTN Product Metro Core Layer Supports Edfa Manufactures
    ...Sonet Services 100G Dwdm/Cwdm OTN Product Metro Core Layer Supports Edfa Overview The GT-WTS5000 type optical transmission network system, which is mainly used in metro ... more
    Brand Name:Global Tech
    Model Number:GT-WTS5000
    Place of Origin:China

    Sonet Services 100G Dwdm/Cwdm OTN Product Metro Core Layer Supports Edfa

  •  MPO/APC Optical Fiber Attenuator 3dB Yellow Housing Elite Type Low Insertion Loss Manufactures
    ...MPO/APC Optical Fiber Attenuator 3dB Yellow Housing Elite Type Low Insertion Loss Introduce: - The MPO attenuator is designed to evenly attenuate optical signal power across ... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:KCO-MPO-attenuator-**dB
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    MPO/APC Optical Fiber Attenuator 3dB Yellow Housing Elite Type Low Insertion Loss

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  1*32 2*32 Type CWDM Splitter , FBT Optical Splitter Low Insertion Loss Manufactures
    ...Features Low insertion loss Low excess loss Low PDL Various coupling ratio High stability and reliability Compact Size Applications Long-Haul Telecommunications CATV Systems and Fiber Sensors Local Area Network Mini size EDFA Mini... more
    Name:Fiber Cable Splitter
    Tube:Bare Fiber, 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm
    Port:1*2, 2*2, 1*4, 2*4, 1*8, 2*8, 1*16, 2*16, 1*32, 2*32, 1*64, 2*64

    1*32 2*32 Type CWDM Splitter , FBT Optical Splitter Low Insertion Loss

  •  SC / APC Fiber Optic Coupler , Catv System Plc Optical Splitter Low Insertion Manufactures
    ... ratio changing to meet the requirement after fused, one end of fiber preserving is as input and the other end is for multiple outputs. It has the advantages of small volume... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:1*2 Fiber Optic Coupler
    Place of Origin:China

    SC / APC Fiber Optic Coupler , Catv System Plc Optical Splitter Low Insertion

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •   Plug - in type Dual Power Optical Fiber Amplifier 28dBm Low input EDFA for optical fibre communication Manufactures
    ... Fiber Amplifier 28dBm Low input EDFA for optical fibre communication Name C-band pre-Fiber Amplifier Wavelength 1525~1565nm (C-band) Type Plug-in type Dual Power Optical input power -30~ -10dBm Nominal optical input power -30dBm... more
    Brand Name:AWBU
    Place of Origin:China
    Minimum Order Quantity:50PCS

    Plug - in type Dual Power Optical Fiber Amplifier 28dBm Low input EDFA for optical fibre communication

  •  CATV AC 90V/220V C-Band Fiber Optical Amplifier with SAT-IF Input EDFA Manufactures
    ... Optical Amplifier with SAT-IF Input EDFA Quick Detail: Brand Name: SOFTEL Model Number: SSA2000 Name: C-Band Fiber Optic EDFA with SAT-IF Feature: SAT-IF EDFA Wavelength: 1528-1564nm Input Power: +1~+11 Number of... more
    Brand Name:SOFTEL.OEM
    Model Number:SSA2000
    Place of Origin:Zhejiang Province, China

    CATV AC 90V/220V C-Band Fiber Optical Amplifier with SAT-IF Input EDFA

  •  Low Noise Edfa Fiber Amplifier / Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier 483×385×44mm Manufactures
    ...Low Noise Edfa Fiber Amplifier / Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier 483×385×44mm The 1550nm erbium-doped fiber amplifier uses the erbium-doped fiber as the active medium. When the pump optical is input... more
    Brand Name:HUANSHUN
    Model Number:YGF1520T-C
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Low Noise Edfa Fiber Amplifier / Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier 483×385×44mm

  •  Transmitter / EDFA OA1550L Low-input EDFA Manufactures
    ...Product center >> Transmitter / EDFA   [OA1550L Low-input EDFA ]   Model Name: OA1550L low-input erbium-doped fiber amplifier Model No:       OA1550L 《Product Description》         Usually, the input range for 1550nm CATV optic amplifier... more
    Categories:EDFA Optical Amplifier
    Telephone:+86-573-82619609, 82619606, 82619607
    Country/Region:china

    Transmitter / EDFA OA1550L Low-input EDFA

  •  RF input EDFA 1550nm optical amplifier Manufactures
    ...FWTA-1550SA series ,With CATV RF Input EDFA, output power : 17~26dBm, Plug-in type Dual Power Product description FWTA-1550SA series with ... more
    Brand Name:FULLWELL
    Model Number:FWTA-1550SA
    Place of Origin:China

    RF input EDFA 1550nm optical amplifier

  •  Optical Amplifier EDFA-LA OALA , Optical Fiber Amplifiers Manufactures
    ...Optical Amplifier EDFA-LA OALA , Optical Fiber Amplifiers Specifications: Parameter Unit Value Min Typ Max Operation Wavelength nm 1530 1550 1565 Rated Optical Gain dB 25 Input Optical Power dBm -10 Output... more
    Brand Name:GSF/OEM
    Model Number:OALA
    Place of Origin:China

    Optical Amplifier EDFA-LA OALA , Optical Fiber Amplifiers

  •  62.5 125μm 1310nm 1550nm MTRJ fiber optic attenuator 18 19 20 DB for EDFA loop Manufactures
    ...62.5 125μm 1310nm 1550nm MTRJ fiber optic attenuator 18 19 20 DB for EDFA loop 1)FC fiber optic attenuator 2)Low insertion and back reflection loss 3)High precision alignment 4)Nickel plated brass body... more
    Brand Name:Wangpo
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen
    Certification:Rohs

    62.5 125μm 1310nm 1550nm MTRJ fiber optic attenuator 18 19 20 DB for EDFA loop

  •  OPA-1550L/W 1550nm Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier (Super Low-input) Manufactures
    ... cause of troubles. Features 1) Low-input: The input power can be as low as -35dBm, it is mainly designed for data transmission. The output can be stable when the input power changes 2) High quality: The... more
    Categories:Optical Fiber Amplifier
    Telephone:+86-571-85858975
    Country/Region:china

    OPA-1550L/W 1550nm Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier (Super Low-input)

  •  High Power Audio ICs Difference Amplifiers Fully Differential I/O Low Noise THS4130IDG4 Manufactures
    ...High Power Audio ICs Difference Amplifiers Fully Differential I/O Low Noise THS4130IDG4 Description: Difference Amplifiers Fully Differential I/O Low Noise Specifications: Mouser Part: 595-THS4130IDG4 Manufacturer Part: THS4130IDG4 Manufacturer: Texas ... more
    Certification:RoHs
    Minimum Order Quantity:standard package
    Delivery Time:within 3days

    High Power Audio ICs Difference Amplifiers Fully Differential I/O Low Noise THS4130IDG4

    Ele Technology Co., Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “low input edfa” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0