•  LC Low insertion loss value Optical Fiber Connectors With Simplex Connector Manufactures
    ...LC Low insertion loss value Optical Fiber Connectors With Simplex Connector Quick Details: Model Number: LC SM Inserion Loss: <0.3db Return Loss: >45db Fiber type: Singlemode9/125 Color: Blue house Applications 1.CATV 2.Telecom network 3.Optical test ... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:LC Optic Fiber Connectors
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    LC Low insertion loss value Optical Fiber Connectors With Simplex Connector

  •  LC Unitboot OM4 Magenta Cable Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord 50 / 125 Pulling type Manufactures
    ...Optical Fiber Patch Cord Product Name: LC Unitboot OM4 Magenta Cable Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord 50 / 125 Pulling type Optical Fiber Patch Cord Cable Specifications Magenta color Jacket Bend Radius - Minimum / 5cm Cable Jacket (900... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:LC-LC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    LC Unitboot OM4 Magenta Cable Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord 50 / 125 Pulling type

  •  N / A Connector Optical Fiber Bragg Grating , High Accuracy Chirped Bragg Grating Manufactures
    ...1650nm chirp FBG Optical Fiber Bragg Grating Optical parameter: item parameter specification unit Remarks 1 wavelength range Pass band 1260~1625 nm - Reflect band ... more
    Brand Name:Haiyu Optical
    Model Number:HYG-FBG-Chirp-004
    Place of Origin:China

    N / A Connector Optical Fiber Bragg Grating , High Accuracy Chirped Bragg Grating

  •  OM1 OM2 OM3 Launch Cable Bare Optical Fiber Rolls G.657A Or G.652D Standard Manufactures
    ... maintaining compatibility with current optical fibers, equipment, practices and procedures. When using in an OTDR dummy fiber, it connects the OTDR to the link-under-test, discloses the insertion loss and reflectance of the... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:OM1 OM2 OM3 Launch Cable Bare Optical Fiber Rolls
    Place of Origin:China

    OM1 OM2 OM3 Launch Cable Bare Optical Fiber Rolls G.657A Or G.652D Standard

  •  G652D Single ModE LC - LC UPC Type Optical Fiber Patch Cord Duplex Manufactures
    ... LC - LC UPC Type Optical Fiber Patch Cord Duplex Product Description CATV Optical fiber communication systems Optical fiber data transmission Building network access Cabling system, ODF FTTX applications Model NO. LC-LC fiber optic patch cord Style LC... more
    Brand Name:ANSHI
    Model Number:AS-ODF-LC
    Place of Origin:China

    G652D Single ModE LC - LC UPC Type Optical Fiber Patch Cord Duplex

  •  Manufacturing FTTH LC/UPC Quad OM4 red plastic optical fiber adapter Manufactures
    ... type, rectangular type, D-shaped type, And oval type), SC, LC, MTRJ, E2000, MPO and MPT fiber adapter. Specifications: The insertion loss of optical fiber more
    Brand Name:EVERTOP
    Model Number:LC/UPC Quad
    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    Manufacturing FTTH LC/UPC Quad OM4 red plastic optical fiber adapter

  •  Steel Tube Low Loss Splitter Optical Fiber 2X16 900μm LC / APC High Stability Manufactures
    ... Tube Low Loss Splitter Optical Fiber 2X16 900μm LC / APC High Stability Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology to distribute optical signals... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:mini-2x16
    Place of Origin:China

    Steel Tube Low Loss Splitter Optical Fiber 2X16 900μm LC / APC High Stability

  •  LC Duplex Connector Optic Fiber OM3 Patch Cord Customized Length Manufactures
    ... patch cord simplex optic fiber patch cord Description Multimode patch cord MODEL: QY Fiber: om3 Connector: LC Jacket Diameter: 3.0mm Jacket Material: LSZH Cable Length: 3M Simple Specification: Insertion Loss: ≤0.30dB Return Loss: ≥50dB Durability... more
    Brand Name:QualitY or QY
    Model Number:QPCLC- DX-OM3
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    LC Duplex Connector Optic Fiber OM3 Patch Cord Customized Length

  •  MTRJ Multi Mode patch cord Optical Fiber Patch Cords Simplex patch cord Duplex patch cord Manufactures
    ...MTRJ Multimode 50/125 62.5/125 Optical Fiber Patch Cords Simplex Duplex MTRJ-MTRJ cord Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM... more
    Brand Name:YUHUI
    Model Number:YH-FO/C-X/X-X-X-00
    Place of Origin:China

    MTRJ Multi Mode patch cord Optical Fiber Patch Cords Simplex patch cord Duplex patch cord

  •  Reliability Optical Fiber Distribution Box 48 Core 40 Mm Fiber Shock Resistance 750N Manufactures
    ...48 Core Optical Patch Panel Fiber Optic Termination Box 40 mm Fiber Structural features All property indexes are in accordance with National YD/T925—1997 Standard. The ... more
    Brand Name:SINOHONE
    Model Number:48 Cores Patch Panel
    Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

    Reliability Optical Fiber Distribution Box 48 Core 40 Mm Fiber Shock Resistance 750N

  •  Durable SC/APC Optical Fiber Pigtail SM 0.9mm Corning G657A Fiber Low Insertion Loss Manufactures
    ...SC/APC fiber pigtail, SM 0.9mm Corning G657A fiber, LSZH Jacket FEATURES Good durability High temperature stability Low insertion and back reflection loss Good exchangeability Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE APPLICATION Data processing... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM
    Model Number:UNFP-SCA
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Durable SC/APC Optical Fiber Pigtail SM 0.9mm Corning G657A Fiber Low Insertion Loss

  •  Multimode 1 Channel Optical Fiber Cable Joint Closure FORJ Of Slip Rings With FC Connector Manufactures
    ...Multimode 1 Channel Fiber Optic Rotary Joint / FORJ of slip rings with FC Connector Product Description 1 Channel Fiber Optic Rotary Joints/FORJ JSR-FO-0122HS series Single-channel (SM or MM) rotary joints(FORJ) ... more
    Brand Name:JARCH
    Model Number:JSR-FO-0122HS
    Place of Origin:China

    Multimode 1 Channel Optical Fiber Cable Joint Closure FORJ Of Slip Rings With FC Connector

  •  Single Mode FC / UPC Optical Fiber Pigtail Waterproof 2 Core 5M G652D Easily mounted Manufactures
    ...Single Mode FC / UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail Waterproof 2 Core 5M G652D Optical Fiber Carefiber offers a range of pigtails designed and manufactured for demanding LAN and Telecom applications.Subunit: 0.... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Mode FC / UPC Optical Fiber Pigtail Waterproof 2 Core 5M G652D Easily mounted

  •  Polarity Switchable Optical Fiber Patch Cable Uniboot LC-LC Duplex With Push Tab Manufactures
    ...Polarity Switchable Uniboot LC-LC Duplex with Push Tab Fiber Optic Patch Cable OM4 Multi-Mode The Polarity Switchable uniboot LC connector With Push/Pull Tap ... more
    Brand Name:OEM or OMC
    Model Number:LC-LC Duplex Uniboot
    Place of Origin:China

    Polarity Switchable Optical Fiber Patch Cable Uniboot LC-LC Duplex With Push Tab

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  GYFTA Optical Fiber Cable With Non metal Central Strength Member and Aluminium Tape Manufactures
    ... Loose Tube With Non-metal Central Strength Member and Aluminium Tape GYFTA FRP fiber optic cable is an outdoor communication optical cable of non-metallic strength member of the loose tube jelly-filled... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GYFTA
    Place of Origin:China

    GYFTA Optical Fiber Cable With Non metal Central Strength Member and Aluminium Tape

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  MPO Fiber Optic Adapter for network and equipment , optical fiber adapter Manufactures
    ...MPO Singlemode optical fiber adapter adaptor for network and equipment Features 1. Low insertion loss and back reflection loss 2. Ferrule end surface pre-domed 3. Boots in a variety colors 4. Telcordia style boots 5. Free-floating ceramic ... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:MPO
    Place of Origin:China

    MPO Fiber Optic Adapter for network and equipment , optical fiber adapter

  •  Simplex or Duplex Optical Fiber Pigtail SC / APC  , ODF Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2mm 1M Manufactures
    ... SC/APC Fiber Optic pigtail= fiber optic cable + SC/APC connector Fiber optic pigtail will splice with other cable core to connect. It is widely used in fiber optic terminal box, ODF rack , cabinet to connect with fiber optic media... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:FPC-SCA-0S1-20-02
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    Simplex or Duplex Optical Fiber Pigtail SC / APC , ODF Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2mm 1M

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Low Additional Loss FTTH Optical Fiber Splitter 1 To 2 SC UPC Mini / APC Manufactures
    ... 2 SC UPC Mini/APC PLC Fiber Optical Splitter FTTH Fiber Splitter​ Description The MT-1080B-2SC are developed based on unique silica glass waveguide process with reliable precision aligned fiber pigtail in a miniature package... more
    Brand Name:Melontel
    Model Number:MT-1080B-2SC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Low Additional Loss FTTH Optical Fiber Splitter 1 To 2 SC UPC Mini / APC

  •  Manufacturing FTTH LC/UPC Quad OM4 red plastic optical fiber adapter Manufactures
    ... LC/UPC Quad OM4 red plastic optical fiber adapter Description LC/UPC Quad OM4 fiber Optic Adapter will be tested before delivering to the customer. We provide a variety of fiber adapter in Simplex and duplex... more
    Brand Name:EVERTOP
    Model Number:LU/UPC Quad
    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    Manufacturing FTTH LC/UPC Quad OM4 red plastic optical fiber adapter

  •  5VDC power4 channels HD SDI to Fiber Converter 1.485Gb / s Data rate optical fiber transmitter Manufactures
    ... Fiber Optical Transceiver​ Product Description It is a 3G/HD-SDI transmitter and receiver is the low cost transfer device for one way SD/HD/3G-SDI video by single mode and multimode optical fiber... more
    Brand Name:Ho-link/OEM
    Model Number:HL-8V-20T/R/HD-SDI
    Place of Origin:China

    5VDC power4 channels HD SDI to Fiber Converter 1.485Gb / s Data rate optical fiber transmitter

Tell “losses in optical fiber” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0