•  SFP+ Fiber Optic Module 40km Cisco Compatible 10G CWDM 1270nm - 1610nm Manufactures
    ...SFP+ Fiber Optic Module 40km Cisco Compatible 10G CWDM 1270nm - 1610nm Description Cisco Compatible 10G CWDM 1270-1610nm SFP+ Transceiver Module 40km manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited are based on the popular SFP... more
    Brand Name:ANC or customized
    Model Number:10G CWDM 40km
    Place of Origin:China

    SFP+ Fiber Optic Module 40km Cisco Compatible 10G CWDM 1270nm - 1610nm

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  AFBR-83PDZ Twelve-Channel Receiver Pluggable, Parallel-Fiber-Optic Modules Manufactures
    ... Receiver Pluggable, Parallel-Fiber-Optic Modules Specifications: AFBR-83PDZ LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: CXP Product Name: CXP Optical Transceivers Status Available: Active... more
    Brand Name:LINK-PP
    Model Number:AFBR-83PDZ
    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    AFBR-83PDZ Twelve-Channel Receiver Pluggable, Parallel-Fiber-Optic Modules

  •  10G CWDM SFP+ 20KM Fiber Optical Module Hot-Pluggable, High Sensitivity Manufactures
    ...10G CWDM SFP+ Fiber Optical Module Hot-Pluggable, High Sensitivity FIBERROAD's FR-CWDM20-xx is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 10Gb/s. The FR-CWDM20-xx converts a 10Gb/s serial electrical... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Model Number:FR-4796-20D
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    10G CWDM SFP+ 20KM Fiber Optical Module Hot-Pluggable, High Sensitivity

  •  SMF 1550nm 40km 10G Xenpak Fiber Optical Module For 10GE Xenpak-10gb-ER Manufactures
    ...SMF 1550nm 40km 10G Xenpak Fiber Optical Module For 10GE Xenpak-10gb-ER Specification: P/N AOK-5192-ER Datarate 10.3G Wavelenth 1550nm Distance ... more
    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:AOK-5192-ER
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    SMF 1550nm 40km 10G Xenpak Fiber Optical Module For 10GE Xenpak-10gb-ER

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  1GE SFP Fiber Optic Module MARCONI SU57AD 850nm Multi mode at 550m Manufactures
    ...1GE SFP Fiber Optic Module MARCONI SU57AD 850nm Multi mode at 550m Features Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL ... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GS-1285-05CD
    Place of Origin:China

    1GE SFP Fiber Optic Module MARCONI SU57AD 850nm Multi mode at 550m

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  1000BASE GE SFP LC Connector LX LH Transceiver Fiber Optic Module GLC-LH -SM Manufactures
    ... GE SFP LC Connector LX LH Transceiver Fiber Optic Module GLC-LH -SM We supply wide range of high quality optical transceivers and passive CWDM/DWDM Mux/Demux modules. Our products are compatible with Cisco... more
    Brand Name:HiLink
    Model Number:HL - GLC - LH - SM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,Guangdong ,China

    1000BASE GE SFP LC Connector LX LH Transceiver Fiber Optic Module GLC-LH -SM

  •  850nm MMF SFP + Optical Transceiver Single Mode Fiber Optic Module AP823A For 10G Ethernet Manufactures
    ...850nm MMF SFP + Optical Transceiver Single Mode Fiber Optic Module AP823A For 10G Ethernet Compatible Hp Compatible Hp 10gbase-Sr Sfp+ Transceiver Module For Mmf, 850-Nm Wavelength, Lc Duplex Connector Specification: P/N AP823A Datarate 10G... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM
    Model Number:PTR-10GL-SR
    Place of Origin:China

    850nm MMF SFP + Optical Transceiver Single Mode Fiber Optic Module AP823A For 10G Ethernet

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Manufactures
    ...10G SFP+ plus high speed active fiber optic module with 28AWG cable Quick detail: Name SFP+ cable, integrated SFP+ module, 10G high-speed active cable Model CAB-10GSFP-A10M Brand KCO Product type SFP... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:Passive SFP + cable
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  1.25g SFP  20km Fiber Optic Module Manufactures
    ... before shipping 5. Timely tracking your goods Specifications: 1.1.25g SFP 20km Fiber Optic Module 2.20km reach over SMF 3.1310nm dual LC 4. Factory low price 1.25g SFP 20km Fiber Optic Module 1 Features: 1.1 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector 1.2 more
    Brand Name:Summer Fiber or OEM
    Model Number:1.25g SFP 20km Fiber Optic Module
    Place of Origin:China

    1.25g SFP 20km Fiber Optic Module

  •  1.25G SFP 10KM Fiber Optical module Manufactures
    ...Specifications 1. 1.25G SFP fiber optic 2. 10Km reach 3. 3 years warranty 4. good price 1.25G SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 20KM Features: 1.1 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector 1.2 Meet SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with ... more
    Brand Name:Summer Fiber or OEM
    Model Number:1.25G SFP 10KM Fiber Optical module
    Place of Origin:China

    1.25G SFP 10KM Fiber Optical module

  •  AVAGO AFBR-79EIPZ, QSFP+ iSR4 Pluggable,Parallel Fiber Optics Module for 40Gb Ethernet, 4x10Gb Ethernet and InfiniBand Manufactures
    ... QSFP+ iSR4 Pluggable, Parallel Fiber-Optics Module for 40 Gb Ethernet, 10GBASE-SR4 Ethernet and InfiniBand Applications Description The Avago Technologies AFBR-79EIPZ is a Four-Channel, Pluggable, Parallel, Fiber-Optic QSFP+ Transceiver with an integrated... more
    Brand Name:AVAGO
    Model Number:AFBR-79EIPZ
    Place of Origin:Foxconn

    AVAGO AFBR-79EIPZ, QSFP+ iSR4 Pluggable,Parallel Fiber Optics Module for 40Gb Ethernet, 4x10Gb Ethernet and InfiniBand

  •  10 Gigabit SFP + BIDI Optical Transceiver 60KM Juniper Fiber optical Module Manufactures
    ... + BIDI Optical Transceiver 60KM Juniper Fiber optical Module Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) Temperature Range(Tcase)(℃) GB-SFP+BD-2733-10S 10.3125 Single mode fiber 1270... more
    Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM
    Model Number:GB-SFP+BD-XXXX-10S
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    10 Gigabit SFP + BIDI Optical Transceiver 60KM Juniper Fiber optical Module

    GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Oc48 850nm Optic SFP Transceiver ,  Fiber Optic Module Plrxpl-Vi-S24-22 Picolight Manufactures
    ...Oc48 850nm Optic SFP Transceiver , Fiber Optic Module Plrxpl-Vi-S24-22 Picolight Quick Detail: 1.Standards:Double fiber SFP 2.Data Rate:1.25G 3.Wavelength:850nm 4.Distance:550m 5.Temperature:0-70℃ 6.Source:VCSEL+PIN 7.Connector:LC 8.... more
    Brand Name:6COM
    Model Number:6C-SFP-0301D
    Place of Origin:China

    Oc48 850nm Optic SFP Transceiver , Fiber Optic Module Plrxpl-Vi-S24-22 Picolight

  •  Fiber-optic Modules, 100GHz Dense Wavelength Division, Measuring 100 x 80 x 10mm Manufactures
    Key Specifications/Special Features: Channel spacing: 100GHz Channel passband: λc + 0.11nm (minimum) Passband ripple: ≤0.4nm Insertion loss: ≤0.4NdB (NChannel) Isolation (adjacent channel): ≥35dB Isolation (non-adjacent channel): ≥45dB Uniformity... more
    Brand Name:Dowin
    Model Number:DW-DWDM-M-4ch~64ch-1
    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    Fiber-optic Modules, 100GHz Dense Wavelength Division, Measuring 100 x 80 x 10mm

    DOWIN FIBERSOLUTION Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  12V DC Fiber-optic Module with In-band Loop Back and Diagnostic Manufactures
    ...: 10/00Mbps RJ-45 port x 1 100Mbps FX port x 2 LED: power, status, link, and speed Redundancy: fiber redundancy Product specifications: Mac address table: 2K Memory buffer: 48K Priority queues: 4 queues Bandwidth: scalable... more
    Model Number:CIII-2512RBTFX/W2X
    Place of Origin:china
    Main Export Markets:Eastern EuropeNorth AmericaMid East/AfricaCentral/South AmericaAsiaWestern EuropeAustralasia

    12V DC Fiber-optic Module with In-band Loop Back and Diagnostic

  •  1 Slot 1 x 16 LGX Fiber Optic Module , Front Operated Input / Output Ports Manufactures
    ...Slot 1 x 16 LGX Fiber Optic Module , Front Operated Input / Output Ports Quick Detail: 1 Slot LGX splitter module Front operated input/output ports 1x16 fused coupler or PLC splitter & adapters pre-assembled SC/... more
    Brand Name:FOCONEC
    Model Number:QCFSM-116 splitter module
    Place of Origin:China

    1 Slot 1 x 16 LGX Fiber Optic Module , Front Operated Input / Output Ports

  •  2 Slot 1x16 Splitter LGX Fiber Optic Module Front Operated Input / Output Ports Manufactures
    ...Slot 1 x 16 LGX Fiber Optic Module , Front Operated Input / Output Ports Quick Detail: 1 Slot LGX splitter module Front operated input/output ports 1x16 fused coupler or PLC splitter & adapters pre-assembled SC/... more
    Brand Name:FOCONEC
    Model Number:QCFSM-116 splitter module
    Place of Origin:China

    2 Slot 1x16 Splitter LGX Fiber Optic Module Front Operated Input / Output Ports

  •  Fiber-optic Module, 10GB/Second Data Rate, 850nm Wavelength, 300m Distance, RoHS Mark Manufactures
    ... optical data over single mode optical fiber up to 40km Compliant to SFI electrical specifications The transmitter input and receiver output impedance is 100 Ohms differential Data lines are internally AC coupled The module... more
    Brand Name:Rollball
    Model Number:RSFPP-85192-SRD
    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    Fiber-optic Module, 10GB/Second Data Rate, 850nm Wavelength, 300m Distance, RoHS Mark

    Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Single Mode QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Fiber Optic Module QSFP 40G ER4 Manufactures
    ...Single Mode QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Fiber Optic Module QSFP 40G ER4 Features Compliant with 40G Ethernet IEEE802.3ba and 40GBASE-ER4 Standard QSFP+ ... more
    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR
    Model Number:OP-MQP+915L1SD-40
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Mode QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Fiber Optic Module QSFP 40G ER4

  •  BIDI Fiber Optical Module,155m bidi sc sfp FOR poe ethernet extender Manufactures
    ...BIDI Fiber Optical Module,155m bidi sc sfp FOR poe ethernet extender Product Features Transmitter Center Wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm ... more
    Brand Name:Bonvan
    Model Number:BIDI Fiber Optical Module/008
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    BIDI Fiber Optical Module,155m bidi sc sfp FOR poe ethernet extender

Tell “juniper fiber optical module” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0