•  IEC grade B G657A1 1.6mm Duplex  Fiber Optic Patch Cables LC - LC Singlemode  LSZH Blue Color Manufactures
    ...High Quality and Cost-effective IEC grade B G657A1 1.6mm Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables LC - LC Singlemode LSZH Blue Color Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for ... more
    Brand Name:OMC
    Model Number:IEC grade B G657A1 1.6mm Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables LC - LC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    IEC grade B G657A1 1.6mm Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables LC - LC Singlemode LSZH Blue Color

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  SC - LC Multi Mode duplex Fiber Optic Jumper Cables OM3 - 300 Aqua Color Manufactures
    ... - 300 aqua color optic fiber cable Normal duplex patch cord LC connector will have clip ,but SC connector do not have clipe on it , If you need clip one SC connector , please let... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:LC - SC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    SC - LC Multi Mode duplex Fiber Optic Jumper Cables OM3 - 300 Aqua Color

  •  ODVA / LC Armored Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies With 7.0mm / 4.8mm Jacket Manufactures
    ... Loss: <0.3db Return Loss: SM/UPC≥50dB, SM/APC≥60dB, MM≥35dB Cable jacket size: 7.0mm, 4.8mm Cable Color: Black Cable material: PVC, LSZH, PE Mechanical life: 500cycles Working temperature: -40°C~+70°C Protection... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:ODVA
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ODVA / LC Armored Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies With 7.0mm / 4.8mm Jacket

  •  Crocodile Clips Jumper Wires Brass / Copper / Steel Nickel Plated Finish Manufactures
    ...Crocodile Clips Jumper Wires Brass / Copper / Steel Nickel Plated Finish specification : Double-ended crocodile/alligator clips; Steel clip nickel plated finish; Solid brass wire size: 20AWG; Rated current: 10A; Rated Voltage: 12V; 100% ... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:Jumper Wires
    Place of Origin:Guangdong China (Mainland)

    Crocodile Clips Jumper Wires Brass / Copper / Steel Nickel Plated Finish

  •  3.0-1m LC LC OM3 Patch Cord , Single Mode Fiber Jumpers High Return Loss Manufactures
    ....they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Patch Cord series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to... more
    Name:Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    Core Type::Single-mode
    Cable Quantity::duplex

    3.0-1m LC LC OM3 Patch Cord , Single Mode Fiber Jumpers High Return Loss

  •  Cell Site Copper Coaxial Cable Grounding Kit  For 1 / 2 ″ 7 / 8 ″ Coaxial Cable Manufactures
    ...Specification Clip-on Grounding Kit Clip-on grounding kit are an advanced type for coaxial cable grounding, providing an easy installation as well as dependable protection of coaxial cable system. The designed clip design and... more
    Brand Name:ZD
    Model Number:ZD-GK-C-78
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Cell Site Copper Coaxial Cable Grounding Kit For 1 / 2 ″ 7 / 8 ″ Coaxial Cable

    ZD TELECOM CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Fiber Optic Hanging Hardware Cable Manager Ring for FTTH Pole Cabling Manufactures
    ...,flame retardant . 2. for managing the fiber optic cables 3. Effective and time saving for cabling. 4. ISO 9001:2008 Certified 5. Fiber optic accessories family 6. For Pole cabling Description: The FTTH Installation Accessories Set concludes:junction... more
    Brand Name:YUHUI
    Model Number:YH-1047
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Optic Hanging Hardware Cable Manager Ring for FTTH Pole Cabling

  •  Sc Lc Connector Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Singlemode 9/125μM 2.0mm PVC Material Manufactures
    ...Fiber optic patch cord sc lc , singlemode single fiber 9/125μm 2.0mm PVC cable The fiber in the LC connector shall terminate in 1.25mm ceramic ferrule with non-optical ... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:SC/APC-LC/APC-1F-2.0-1M
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Sc Lc Connector Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Singlemode 9/125μM 2.0mm PVC Material

    Optic River Communication Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Black And Red Boot MM Multimode Fiber Connectors With Duplex Clip Manufactures
    ...Black and Red Boot MM Fiber Optic Connector with Duplex Clip Description: We supply various kinds of Single Mode and Multimode fiber optic connectors for ST, ... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FOC
    Place of Origin:China

    Black And Red Boot MM Multimode Fiber Connectors With Duplex Clip

  •  LC / APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord MT-RJ to SC Singlmode Duplex Zipcord Without Clip Yellow Manufactures
    ... Clip Yellow Cable Fiber optic patch cord is one of most commonly used components in fiber optic network. fiber optic patch cords sometimes is also called fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cables... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:MTRJ-DSCPC-S-2
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    LC / APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord MT-RJ to SC Singlmode Duplex Zipcord Without Clip Yellow

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  SC-SC 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord SM Duplex 9/125 Singlemode With Clip Manufactures
    ... and conveniently connected to telecommunication equipment. Whether they are called a patch cord, patch cable or fiber optic jumper. Features: Low insertion loss and High Return Loss Good durability Good exchangeability High temperature more
    Brand Name:OPELINK
    Model Number:SC-SC Fiber Optic Patchcord
    Place of Origin:China

    SC-SC 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord SM Duplex 9/125 Singlemode With Clip

  •  G652D G657A1 G657A2 SM Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 1.6mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Diameter Manufactures
    ...G652D G657A1 G657A2 SM Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 1.6mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Diameter Description SM G652D G657A1 G657A2 1.6mm 2.0mm 3.0mm SC/... more
    Brand Name:ANC or customized
    Model Number:Duplex SC/APC-SC/APC
    Place of Origin:China

    G652D G657A1 G657A2 SM Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 1.6mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Diameter

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  10M LC UPC To LC UPC Single Mode Patch Cord Flat Clip Uniboot Duplex OS2 500 Cycles Manufactures
    ... UPC to LC UPC Flat Clip Uniboot Duplex OS2 Single Mode PVC (OFNR) Patch Cord The LC-LC uniboot design allows one cable to carry both fibers, reducing cable congestion when routing, and... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:Uniboot LC-LC Jumper
    Place of Origin:China

    10M LC UPC To LC UPC Single Mode Patch Cord Flat Clip Uniboot Duplex OS2 500 Cycles

  •  GE IC90  IS215U Manufactures
    GE S215UCVEH2A 0239A2340P001 LCD DISPLAY 0485L175G0006 CV POSITION UNIT CARD 0659A922P0003 STRIP HEATER SS1152 104B9964P1 BRAKE TIE ROD >IC9528A100 C100 104B9964P2 BRAKE TIE ROD >IC9528A101 C101 104B9964P3 BRAKE TIE ROD >IC9528A102 C102 104B9964P5 BRAKE ... more
    Brand Name:GE
    Model Number:GE S215U
    Place of Origin:US

    GE IC90 IS215U

  •  Copper Plating / ADSS Cable Fittings / Copper Fittings For OPGW Manufactures
    ...,WS ball clevis,W ball clevis,Clevis & tongue,Extension ring ,malleable iron clamps,Extension ring ,Guy clip ,Ball-eye,Ball eye Socket eye,LV Yoke plate,DB Adjusting plate,Cle Clevis more
    Brand Name:Rollas
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:ISO9001:2008

    Copper Plating / ADSS Cable Fittings / Copper Fittings For OPGW

  •  OM1 / OM2 Optical Fibre Patch Cable Lead SC - MTRJ Multimode Duplex Zip Manufactures
    ... cable Duplex zip cable with OFNR, OFNP or LSZH outer jacket 2.0mm fiber cable in Orange color Male(with pins) or female connectors Length: 0.3~999 meters Description: Our SC to MTRJ Multimode duplex jumpers... more
    Brand Name:FOCONEC
    Model Number:MTRJSCMMDX-**M / MTRJSCMM50DX-**M
    Place of Origin:China

    OM1 / OM2 Optical Fibre Patch Cable Lead SC - MTRJ Multimode Duplex Zip

  •  Gold Plated Network Data Cable 90 Degree Female Mount Panel With Screw Cable Manufactures
    ... Ethernet RJ45 male to female connector Network extension data Cable Description: Product Name : 90 Degree female mount pannel with screw cable Color: black Cable length: 1.5 M One end: RJ45 male 10P10C Contact: Gold plated... more
    Brand Name:KBTech
    Model Number:Mount pannel Cat5 cable
    Place of Origin:China

    Gold Plated Network Data Cable 90 Degree Female Mount Panel With Screw Cable

  •  ST - ST Fiber Optic Patch Cables , Aqua PVC Sheath Fiber Jumper Cables Manufactures
    ... Optic Patch Cables , Aqua PVC Sheath Fiber Jumper Cables​ Fiber optic cables are used in applications where distance and speed are at a premium. Compared to coaxial and twisted pair cables, fiber optic cables have the... more
    Brand Name:SINO
    Model Number:SN - 087
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ST - ST Fiber Optic Patch Cables , Aqua PVC Sheath Fiber Jumper Cables

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Emergency Portable Car Jump Starter Tool Kit , Battery Jumper Power Pack Manufactures
    ... phone, PSP, MP3/MP4/MP5,PDA Accessories mobile power ,cell phone adapter cable,mobile phone interface,220v Charger,battery clip,car charger Technology Parameters Output: 5V/2A; for Smart/Phone/Pad FOR... more
    Brand Name:JQB
    Model Number:Car - power
    Place of Origin:China

    Emergency Portable Car Jump Starter Tool Kit , Battery Jumper Power Pack

  •  LC UPC - MTRJ Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cables , Data Centers Fibre Optic Patch Leads Manufactures
    ... LSZH Sheath Orange cable with 2.0mm diameter LC clip for optional Length: 0.3~999 meters Description: LC to MTRJ Multimode duplex patch cord or jumper is regularly produced with 2.0mm diameter zip cable. Clip could be... more
    Brand Name:FOCONEC
    Model Number:LCUMTRJMM50DX-**M fiber patch cord
    Place of Origin:China

    LC UPC - MTRJ Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cables , Data Centers Fibre Optic Patch Leads

Tell “jumper cable clips” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0