•  full waterproof IP65 IP66 IP67 rugged industrial panel PC with Stainless Steel aluminum alloy enclosure pcap touch Manufactures
    ...full waterproof IP65 IP66 IP67 rugged industrial panel PC with Stainless Steel aluminum alloy enclosure pcap touch The ITD Full IP65/IP66 ... more
    Brand Name:ITD
    Model Number:ITD10MT5HBIPS1-ITD43MT5HBIPS1
    Place of Origin:China

    full waterproof IP65 IP66 IP67 rugged industrial panel PC with Stainless Steel aluminum alloy enclosure pcap touch

  •  DIN-Rail Mounting 8-port Layer 2 Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Manufactures
    ...Introduction IES618 series are layer 2 managed industrial Ethernet switches. This series include four types of products and provide different combinations of fiber ports and ... more
    Brand Name:3onedata
    Model Number:IES618 Series
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    DIN-Rail Mounting 8-port Layer 2 Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch

    3onedata Co., Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  8 100M 2 1000M Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch Ten Port Long Using Life Manufactures
    ...100M 2 1000M Port Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch 10 port 10-Port Unmanaged Ethernet Switch is designed with IP40 protection metal housing, and supports EMC industrial design, redundant dual inputs with wide range voltage(12~48V DC... more
    Brand Name:SZCOMARK
    Model Number:CK3044/3062/3080/3071 Serial
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    8 100M 2 1000M Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch Ten Port Long Using Life

  •  Anti Static 4 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch 10/100M With 1 SC Fiber Port 24V Manufactures
    ...10/100M 4 Port industrial ethernet switch with 1 SC fiber port 24V 1. Overview Newbridge®ND-X820-1FX4TX Industrial Ethernet Switches uses store-forward architecture, fanless and energy-saving design. The advantage of product are small, ... more
    Brand Name:NEWBRIDGE
    Model Number:ND-X820-1FX4TX
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    Anti Static 4 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch 10/100M With 1 SC Fiber Port 24V

  •  Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch , Plug And Play Industrial Network Switch Manufactures
    ...Industrial unmanaged 4x10/100M eletrical ports + 1x100Base-Fx optical port Media Converter Switch property Application level: Two Layer Backplane total bandwidth: 1Gbps The whole packet forwarding rate: 0.744Mpps ... more
    Brand Name:natywish
    Model Number:NTW- SW5S
    Place of Origin:China

    Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch , Plug And Play Industrial Network Switch

  •  Wall - Mount Industrial Ethernet Switch 1 Port Supports Daisy - Chain Connection Manufactures
    ...Ports 100/1000M SMART Industrial Ethernet Switch with 1Port SFP 100/1000M suitable for harsh environment Product Description Technical items Description Product Name 1 Port 10/100/1000M Industrial Media Converter Product Model OFS-IGAS... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:OFS-IGAS-1
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Wall - Mount Industrial Ethernet Switch 1 Port Supports Daisy - Chain Connection

  •  Unmanaged Optical Industrial Ethernet Switches 8 port 1000Base-FX SFP + 2 port 10/100/1000Base-TX Manufactures
    ... Optical Industrial Ethernet Switches 8 port 1000Base-FX SFP + 2 port 10/100/1000Base-TX Model: LNK-IMC800G Series Overview LNK-IMC800G is a unmanaged 8 ports 1000Base-FX SFP + 2 ports 10/100/1000Base-T Optical Ethernet Switch. The Switch provides... more
    Brand Name:E-link
    Model Number:LNK-IMC800G Series
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Unmanaged Optical Industrial Ethernet Switches 8 port 1000Base-FX SFP + 2 port 10/100/1000Base-TX

  •  Din Rail / Wall Mount Un Managed Industrial Ethernet Switches 6 Port Long Life Manufactures
    ...DIN Rail / Wall Mount UN Managed Industrial Ethernet Switches 6 Port HY-524GI through a rugged, energy-efficient, industrial 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet switch for critical applications in hazaedous environments, such as smart traffic, factory automation and ... more
    Brand Name:SINOHONE
    Model Number:HY-524GI
    Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

    Din Rail / Wall Mount Un Managed Industrial Ethernet Switches 6 Port Long Life

  •  400W High Power Industrial Ethernet Switch Poe , Rack Mount POE Switch 24 Ports Manufactures
    ...10 / 100M 24 Port 802.3 AF PoE Switch 48V Standard Power Over Ethernet Switch Plug And Play Main Features ■ Supply Power for Wireless AP/Router/CPE, IP Camera, IP ... more
    Brand Name:OUTENGDA
    Model Number:OTD24P-G2S2
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    400W High Power Industrial Ethernet Switch Poe , Rack Mount POE Switch 24 Ports

  •  10Gbps POE Industrial Ethernet Switch Durable 4 X 10/100/1000Base Manufactures
    ...Industrial Ethernet Switch 4 x 10/100/1000Base-T & 1 x 1000Base-Fx GE SFP Description The HD-UM-1F4E-G device is a kind of industrial Ethernet switch, it supports four 10Base-T/100Base-T/1000Base-TX ports and one 1000Base-FX Fiber port... more
    Brand Name:HD
    Model Number:HD-UM-1F4E-G-SFP
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    10Gbps POE Industrial Ethernet Switch Durable 4 X 10/100/1000Base

  •  1K MAC Industrial Ethernet Switch 2.7Mpps Forwarding Capacity With Aluminum Single - Ribbed Housing Manufactures
    ...1K MAC Industrial Ethernet Switch 2.7Mpps Forwarding Capacity With Aluminum Single - Ribbed Housing Product description: IES1000-05T industrial switch with 5 ports is developed for industrial environment. This device adopts fan-less designed machine case ... more
    Brand Name:GCOM
    Model Number:IES1000-05T
    Place of Origin:China

    1K MAC Industrial Ethernet Switch 2.7Mpps Forwarding Capacity With Aluminum Single - Ribbed Housing

    GCOM Technologies Co., Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  8 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch FCC Part 15 With IP40 CE Certification Manufactures
    ... / utp ports * dual power supply * Support Ring Network designed 10/100/1000M DIN-Rail Managed Industrial Ethernet Switches TES0-IES208 is a managed Layer 2 + industrial Optical Ethernet switch with 2*1000Mbps SFP ports more
    Brand Name:TESO
    Model Number:TESO-IES208
    Place of Origin:Made in China

    8 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch FCC Part 15 With IP40 CE Certification

  •  10/100M 5xRJ45 UTP port unmanaged industrial ethernet switch for IP Cameras Manufactures
    ...Industrial Grade Ethernet switch 5-port 10/100Mbps RJ45 port Model: UT05F Features: 5 Port 10/100Mbps RJ45 with Auto Uplink ... more
    Brand Name:UTOPTEK
    Model Number:UT05F
    Place of Origin:China

    10/100M 5xRJ45 UTP port unmanaged industrial ethernet switch for IP Cameras

  •  1000M Industrial Ethernet switch 5 Rj45 UTP port with Din-rail wall mount Manufactures
    ...1000M Industrial Ethernet Switch 5x 10/100/1000M Rj45 port with Din-rail wall mount Overview NuFiber’s NF505G Industrial Ethernet witch,With 5 Port 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet ports ,for connecting with devices like computer, switch, hub, server... more
    Brand Name:NuFiber
    Model Number:NF505G
    Place of Origin:China

    1000M Industrial Ethernet switch 5 Rj45 UTP port with Din-rail wall mount

  •  Non Managed 2000V 2.7 Watts Black Industrial Ethernet Switches 24 Port Manufactures
    ...24-port Industrial Ethernet Switches , Non-managed Ethernet Switches UT-6524 is a 24-port industrial grade non-managed Ethernet switch with reverse polarity protection of AC or DC input for avoiding being damaged. It has ... more
    Brand Name:UTEK
    Model Number:UT-6524
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

    Non Managed 2000V 2.7 Watts Black Industrial Ethernet Switches 24 Port

  •  20 Port Gigabit Web-Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch (MIGE7220-4GP01) Manufactures
    ... web-management industrial Ethernet switch, which is specialized in industrial communcation highway. For flexible indusrtial necessary, our switch provided a kind of solution for high industrial Ehernet communication, which make industrial communication... more
    Model Number:MIGE7220-4GP01
    Place of Origin:china
    Trade Terms:FOB, EXW, CIF

    20 Port Gigabit Web-Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch (MIGE7220-4GP01)

  •  3 Port Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch mini switch for IP camera i303B Manufactures
    ...InMax i303B 3 Port Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switches Main Features Ø3x10/100BaseTX ports ØIndustrial-grade design with -40 to +75°C operating temperature and redundant power inputs ØMetal, IP40 protection,... more
    Brand Name:InMax
    Model Number:i303B
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    3 Port Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch mini switch for IP camera i303B

  •  DIN Rail Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Manufactures
    ...DIN Rail Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switches DIN Rail managed CEthernet Switches Gigabit Managed Ethernet Switches HFB10M-2G/18M-2G/28M-4G Series Datasheet * Up to 4 Gigabit Combo Ports * RingOnâ„¢ Redundant ... more
    Place of Origin:china
    Trade Terms:FOB
    Min. order:1 Pieces

    DIN Rail Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch

    Bueno Tech Pty Limited
    [Jiangsu,China]
  •  5-Port 100M Industrial Ethernet Switch/Converter with 2 Fiber ports CK2032 Manufactures
    .../ST connector Optional ), Maximum 12km distance Broadcast storm control Metal housing with IP30 protection, EMC industrial level 4 supported Wide range voltage (12~48V DC) redundant dual inputs, power consumption less than... more
    Brand Name:Comark
    Model Number:CK2032
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    5-Port 100M Industrial Ethernet Switch/Converter with 2 Fiber ports CK2032

  •  No fan five port switch 100M fiber optic Industrial Ethernet Switch IP40 protection grade Manufactures
    ...EIB05-5F Unmanaged 5*100Base FX Industrial Ethernet Switch Dinrail Network Switch Introduction HENGSION unmanaged EIB05-5F industrial Ethernet switch provides 5*100Base FX fiber optic ports. No fan, low power consumption design; Din rail corrugated ... more
    Brand Name:Hengsion
    Model Number:EIB05-5F
    Place of Origin:China

    No fan five port switch 100M fiber optic Industrial Ethernet Switch IP40 protection grade

Tell “industrial ethernet switches” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0