•  4Mbit Managed IES6300 Industrial Ethernet Switch Manufactures
    ...12/8/6-port Full Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch(Optional PoE) Introduction: IES6300 Series are 12/8/6-port full Gigabit layer 2 managed industrial Ethernet switches with optional PoE. PoE power supply conforms to IEEE 802.3af/at protocol... more
    Brand Name:3onedata
    Model Number:IES6300 Series
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    4Mbit Managed IES6300 Industrial Ethernet Switch

    3onedata Co., Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  MSG1102P 100Base-T 1000M PoE Industrial Ethernet Switch RJ45 Manufactures
    ... transceiver Industrial Ethernet Switch Introduction MSG1102P 1000M PoE industrial ethernet switch support 2-port10Base-T/100Base-T/1000Base-TX+1 port-1000Base-X optical fiber transceiver port which comply with FCC, CE, ROHS standards.The MSG1102P switch... more
    Brand Name:MESTECHS
    Model Number:MSG1102P
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    MSG1102P 100Base-T 1000M PoE Industrial Ethernet Switch RJ45

    Mestech Technology
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Broadcast Storm Controlled Industrial Ethernet Switch Redundant Dual DC Power Inputs Manufactures
    ...10/100m ethernet Port Hardened Industrial Ethernet Switch with 2ports SFP Product Description Technical items Description Product Name 8-port 10/100Mbps + 2-port 1000Mbps ... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:OFS-IGSF2DT8
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Broadcast Storm Controlled Industrial Ethernet Switch Redundant Dual DC Power Inputs

  •  Unmanaged Optical Industrial Ethernet Switches 8 port 1000Base-FX SFP + 2 port 10/100/1000Base-TX Manufactures
    ... Optical Industrial Ethernet Switches 8 port 1000Base-FX SFP + 2 port 10/100/1000Base-TX Model: LNK-IMC800G Series Overview LNK-IMC800G is a unmanaged 8 ports 1000Base-FX SFP + 2 ports 10/100/1000Base-T Optical Ethernet Switch. The Switch provides... more
    Brand Name:E-link
    Model Number:LNK-IMC800G Series
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Unmanaged Optical Industrial Ethernet Switches 8 port 1000Base-FX SFP + 2 port 10/100/1000Base-TX

  •  Cisco Industrial Ethernet Switch IE-3000-8TC IE 3000 Switch 8 10/100 2 T/SFP Manufactures
    ...Cisco Industrial Ethernet Switch IE-3000-8TC , IE 3000 Switch, 8 10/100 + 2 T/SFP IE-3000-8TC Overview IE-3000-8TC is the Cisco IE 3000 Switch, providing 8 × 10/100 + 2 × T/SFP. Cisco Industrial Ethernet 3000 Series (IE 3000... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:IE-3000-8TC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Cisco Industrial Ethernet Switch IE-3000-8TC IE 3000 Switch 8 10/100 2 T/SFP

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  •  Single Mode Fiber Optic Network Switch 6 Ports Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch Manufactures
    ...Managed Industrial Ethernet Switches 6 Port Sinohone Industrial Ethernet Switches Using the Sinohone industrial ethernet switches to connect business systems with antomation and control. Leverage our tested, calidated designs to optimize industrial network... more
    Brand Name:SINOHONE
    Model Number:HY-524GI
    Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

    Single Mode Fiber Optic Network Switch 6 Ports Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch

  •  9500 Series Cisco Industrial Ethernet Switch C9500-12Q-E Network 12 Port 40 Gigabit QSFP+ Manufactures
    ... Switch 9500 Series 12 port 40 Gigabit QSFP+ Switch art Number C9500-12Q-E Description Cis Cat 9500 Series 12-port 40 Gigabit Ethernet switch with QSFP+ Subtype 40 Gigabit Ethernet portS 12 x 40 Gigabit QSFP Switching... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:C9500-12Q-E
    Place of Origin:USA

    9500 Series Cisco Industrial Ethernet Switch C9500-12Q-E Network 12 Port 40 Gigabit QSFP+

  •  Schneider Electric Industrial Ethernet Switch tcsesm 163f2cu0 16 Port UTP Fiber Y Manufactures
    ...Schneider Electric Industrial Ethernet Switch tcsesm 163f2cu0 16 Port UTP Fiber Y Quick Details: SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC SQUARE D TCSESM163F2CU0 ETHERNET TCP/IP MANAGED SWITCH CONNEXIUM 14TX/2FX MULTIMODE One Year warrabty SPECIFICATION range of product ... more
    Brand Name:Schneider
    Model Number:TCSESM163F2CU0
    Place of Origin:France

    Schneider Electric Industrial Ethernet Switch tcsesm 163f2cu0 16 Port UTP Fiber Y

  •  4 X 1g SFP LAN Base Cisco 24 Port Gigabit Switch , 220 V AC Cisco Industrial Ethernet Switch Manufactures
    ...WS-C2960X-24TS-L Catalyst 2960-X Switch Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE, 4 X 1G, SFP LAN, LAN Base Layer 2 stackable switch Model: WS-C2960X-24TS-L Catalyst 2960-X Switch Detail: Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE, 4 X 1G, SFP LAN... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:WS-C2960X-24TS-L
    Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

    4 X 1g SFP LAN Base Cisco 24 Port Gigabit Switch , 220 V AC Cisco Industrial Ethernet Switch

  •  6GK5005-0BA00-1AB2 | SIEMENS Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch Manufactures
    ...http://mailto:miya@mvme.cn 6GK5005-0BA00-1AB2 | SIEMENS Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch SCALANCE XB008 unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch for 10/100 Mbit/s; for setting up small star and line topologies; LED diagnostics, IP20, ... more
    Brand Name:SIEMENS
    Model Number:6GK5005-0BA00-1AB2
    Place of Origin:GERMANY

    6GK5005-0BA00-1AB2 | SIEMENS Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch

    MOORE AUTOMATION LIMITED
    [Fujian,China]
  •  Din Rail Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch PoE IES-4GE2GF-M Manufactures
    ... Ring Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch PoE IES-4GE2GF-M Overview Web Managed series is the Smart Web Managed Industrial Switch special designed for stable operation in IP Surveillance and Wireless LAN Service in heavy Industrial demanding environments... more
    Brand Name:IES
    Model Number:IES-4GE2GF-M
    Place of Origin:china

    Din Rail Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch PoE IES-4GE2GF-M

  •  Industrial ethernet switch with 8 Ethernet Ports and 2 Gigabit SFP Port fiberoptic sfp Manufactures
    ...Industrial ethernet switch with 8 Ethernet Ports and 2 Gigabit SFP Port fibe roptic sfp More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com Product Features 1. Industrial ethernet switch with 8 Ethernet Ports and 2 ... more
    Brand Name:switches
    Model Number:sfp 10g
    Place of Origin:China

    Industrial ethernet switch with 8 Ethernet Ports and 2 Gigabit SFP Port fiberoptic sfp

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  EN50155 48V X-code 8 Port M12 Railway Gigabit PoE Industrial Ethernet Switch Manufactures
    ...Port M12 Railway Gigabit PoE Industrial Ethernet Switch Features and Benefits ◎ Meet the EN50155 railway industry standard requirements. Designed for railway transportation applications. ◎ With 8×10/100/1000M M12 gigabit ports. ◎ ... more
    Brand Name:InMax
    Model Number:R508B
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    EN50155 48V X-code 8 Port M12 Railway Gigabit PoE Industrial Ethernet Switch

  •  4 Ports Giga RJ45 to 1 Port 1000M SFP Industrial Ethernet Switch Manufactures
    ...Ports Giga RJ45 to 1 Port 1000M SFP Industrial Ethernet Switch Key Features 1 x 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-sensing RJ45 ports 4 x 1000Mbps SFP fiber ports 4 KV Ethernet surge protection, adapt to a harsh outdoor environment Support Auto... more
    Brand Name:FiberRoad
    Model Number:FR-IMC-1GF4GT-SFP
    Place of Origin:China

    4 Ports Giga RJ45 to 1 Port 1000M SFP Industrial Ethernet Switch

    Shenzhen FR Technology Co.,ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  100M Industrial ethernet switch 2x10/100Base-Tx + 1x100Base-Fx with SM Bidi SC 20km 1310nm/1550nm Din-rail Manufactures
    ...10/100M Industrial Fiber Ethernet Switch 2x10/100Base-Tx + 1x100Base-Fx Industrial switch SM Bidi SC 20km 1310nm/1550nm with Din-rail Mount Overview NuFiber’s NF512F-SC20A/B Industrial Ethernet switch, With 2 Port 10/100M Ethernet ports and 1 port ... more
    Brand Name:NuFiber
    Model Number:NF512F-SC20A/B
    Place of Origin:China

    100M Industrial ethernet switch 2x10/100Base-Tx + 1x100Base-Fx with SM Bidi SC 20km 1310nm/1550nm Din-rail

  •  24+4G Port 100M Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch IP40 Protection Grade Manufactures
    ... to meet the requirements of different application scenes. 28-port 100M unmanaged Industrial Ethernet switches adopt with high strength IP40 protective housing, industrial EMC design, including Ck4128-24TX, Ck4128-24FX, Ck4128-16TX, Ck4128-16FX... more
    Brand Name:SZCOMARK
    Model Number:CK4128 series
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    24+4G Port 100M Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch IP40 Protection Grade

  •  IP40 Industrial Ethernet Switch Din Rail Mount Single Fiber 20KM 1310 / 1550nm Manufactures
    ...Fiber Media Converter Industrial Ethernet Switch Single fiber 20KM 1310/1550nm Product Description NTW-SW14GPI series are Optone new ultra low ... more
    Brand Name:NATYWISH
    Model Number:NTW-SW14GPI
    Place of Origin:China

    IP40 Industrial Ethernet Switch Din Rail Mount Single Fiber 20KM 1310 / 1550nm

  •  InMax PT3728 4G+24 Ports Modularized Advanced Managed Industrial Ethernet Switches Manufactures
    ...InMax PT3728 4G+24 Ports Modularized Advanced Managed Industrial Ethernet Switches Man Features Ø Modularized design for flexible and scalable networks Ø Support L3 multiple dynamic routing protocols ... more
    Brand Name:InMax
    Model Number:PT3728
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    InMax PT3728 4G+24 Ports Modularized Advanced Managed Industrial Ethernet Switches

  •  FCC Industrial Ethernet Switch Poe Ws-C4500X-40X-Es Cisco Catalyst 4500X Series Manufactures
    ... √ ·One Year Warranty √ · Competitive Price √ ·Passionate Sales Service Product information CISCO Catalyst 4500X Series Network Switch WS-C4500X-40X-ES Product Code WS-C4500X-40X-ES Product Type Layer... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:WS-C4500X-40X-ES
    Place of Origin:USA

    FCC Industrial Ethernet Switch Poe Ws-C4500X-40X-Es Cisco Catalyst 4500X Series

    SENYDA(HK)Technology Limited
    [Hong Kong,China]
  •  10100M Managed Industrial Ethernet Switches Manufactures
    ...10/100M Managed Industrial Ethernet Switches --- Pacific Brands Technology Limited PAC-GY044 Introduction This managed industrial Ethernet switch is designed to match the critical industrial standards. With reliable and simple operation against vibration ... more
    Brand Name:PBT
    Place of Origin:China
    Minimum Order Quantity:10pcs

    10100M Managed Industrial Ethernet Switches

Tell “industrial ethernet switch” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0