industrial ethernet firewall

- 26 Products Available
  •  BIDI Single Mode Fiber Optic Module SFP 20KM 1310nm/1550nm 100BASE Simplex LC Manufactures
    BIDI Single Mode Fiber Optic Module SFP 20KM 1310nm/1550nm 100BASE Simplex LC PRODUCT DESCRIPTION 155Mbps SFP BIDI 20KM Optical Transceiver Module is small form factor pluggable module for bi-directional serial optical data communications such as STM-8, ... more
    Brand Name:OE
    Model Number:SFP 155M 1310 BD 20KM
    Place of Origin:China

    BIDI Single Mode Fiber Optic Module SFP 20KM 1310nm/1550nm 100BASE Simplex LC

  •  BiDI Gigabit SFP Module 1.25Gb/S LC Single Mode Fiber Module 10KM 1310nm/1550nm Manufactures
    BiDI Gigabit SFP Module 1.25Gb/S LC Single Mode Fiber Module 10KM 1310nm/1550nm PRODUCT DESCRIPTION 1.25Gbps SFP BIDI 20KM Optical Transceiver Module Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-... more
    Brand Name:OE
    Model Number:SFP 1.25G 1310 BD 10KM
    Place of Origin:China

    BiDI Gigabit SFP Module 1.25Gb/S LC Single Mode Fiber Module 10KM 1310nm/1550nm

  •  Simplex SFP Module LC Connector 1.25Gbps BIDI 40KM TX1310nm RX1550nm SM Manufactures
    ... FEATURES Distance up to 40KM Single 3. 3V Power supply Operating Case Temperature: Commerical:0 to 70 °C Industrial:-40 to 85 °C Compliant with MSA SFP Specification Hot Pluggable,Metal enclosure, for Lower EMI... more
    Brand Name:OE
    Model Number:SFP 1.25G 1310 BD 40KM
    Place of Origin:China

    Simplex SFP Module LC Connector 1.25Gbps BIDI 40KM TX1310nm RX1550nm SM

  •  Telecommunication Fiber Optic SFP Module SM Simplex LC Connector Module 1.25Gbps BIDI 40KM Manufactures
    ... Channel Fiber Media Converter Firewall Storage device NIC network cards PRODUCT FEATURES +3.3V single power supply Compatible with SONET OC-24-LR-1 Operating case temperature: Commercial : 0 to +70°C Industrial : -40 to +85... more
    Brand Name:OE
    Model Number:SFP 1.25G 1310 BD 40KM
    Place of Origin:China

    Telecommunication Fiber Optic SFP Module SM Simplex LC Connector Module 1.25Gbps BIDI 40KM

  •  SFP FE 40KM Fiber Optic Module Bi Directional 1550nm DFB Laser RX1310nm LC Manufactures
    ... Applications NIC network cards Switches Routers VPN equipment Traffic control device GAP Fiber Media Converter Firewall Storage device Telecommunication Fiber Channel PRODUCT DESCRIPTION The small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact... more
    Brand Name:OE
    Model Number:SFP 155M 1550 BD 40KM
    Place of Origin:China

    SFP FE 40KM Fiber Optic Module Bi Directional 1550nm DFB Laser RX1310nm LC

  •  Ring-Redundant Industrial Ethernet Switch (4 optic ports) Manufactures
    ...MIEN3208-S2/P2 is an unmanaged 8-port industrial Ethernet rail switch. Features: *4 redundant 10100Base-TX port, 4 100Base single mode or multi mode port *easy ... more
    Model Number:MIEN3208-S4/P4
    Place of Origin:china
    Transfer Rate:10/100Mbps

    Ring-Redundant Industrial Ethernet Switch (4 optic ports)

  •  Huawei Cooperate Partner, Original Huawei S9300 Series Terabit Routing Switches Manufactures
    Product Overview The S9300 series switches (S9300S) are next-generation high-end terabit routing switches, developed by Huawei and designed for multiservice convergence. The S9300 design is based on Huawei's intelligent multilayer switching technology to ... more
    Brand Name:HUAWEI
    Model Number:S9303, S9306, S9312
    Place of Origin:China

    Huawei Cooperate Partner, Original Huawei S9300 Series Terabit Routing Switches

  •  Ring-Redundant Industrial Ethernet Switch (2 optic port) Manufactures
    ...MIEN3208-S2/P2 is an unmanaged 8-port industrial Ethernet rail switch. Features: *6 redundant 10100Base-TX port, 2 100Base FX port *easy DIN-Rail mounting or ... more
    Model Number:MIEN3208-S2/P2
    Place of Origin:china
    Transfer Rate:10/100Mbps

    Ring-Redundant Industrial Ethernet Switch (2 optic port)

  •  8-Port Ring-Redundant Industrial Ethernet Switch Manufactures
    ...MIEN3208 is an unmanaged 8-port industrial Ethernet rail switch. Features: *8 redundant 10100Base-TX port *easy DIN-Rail mounting or optional wall-mounting, ... more
    Model Number:MIEN3208
    Place of Origin:china
    Transfer Rate:10/100Mbps

    8-Port Ring-Redundant Industrial Ethernet Switch

  •  24-Port Industrial Ethernet Switch Manufactures
    ...MIEN2024-S2/P2 series industrial Ethernet switch totally support 24 ports Characteristic *Store and forward mode, Backplane bandwidth is 8.8Gbps. *RJ45 ... more
    Model Number:MIEN2024-S2/P2
    Place of Origin:china
    Transfer Rate:10/100Mbps

    24-Port Industrial Ethernet Switch

  •  24 Ports Industrial Ethernet Switch Manufactures
    ...MIEN2024 series industrial Ethernet switch totally support 24 ports Characteristic *Store and forward mode, Backplane bandwidth is 8.8Gbps. *RJ45 ... more
    Model Number:MIEN2024
    Place of Origin:china
    Transfer Rate:10/100Mbps

    24 Ports Industrial Ethernet Switch

  •  Industrial 8 Port Enthernet Switch Manufactures
    ...MIEN2208 8x10M/100M industrial Ethernet switch Features - 10Base-T/100Base-TX adaptive port(full/half duplex), automatic MDI/MDI-X connection. - full ... more
    Model Number:MIEN2208
    Place of Origin:china
    Transfer Rate:10/100Mbps

    Industrial 8 Port Enthernet Switch

  •  Industrial 5-Port Compact Ethernet Switch (multi mode) Manufactures
    ...MIEN2205 5x10M/100M industrial Ethernet switch Features - 10Base-T/100Base-TX adaptive port(full/half duplex), automatic MDI/MDI-X connection. - full ... more
    Model Number:MIEN2205(4 port 10/100 TX, 1 port 100 FX)
    Place of Origin:china
    Transfer Rate:10/100Mbps

    Industrial 5-Port Compact Ethernet Switch (multi mode)

  •  16 Port Industrial DIN-Rail Ethernet Switch Manufactures
    ...MIEN2216 16x10M/100M industrial Ethernet switch Features - 10Base-T/100Base-TX adaptive port(full/half duplex), automatic MDI/MDI-X connection. - full ... more
    Model Number:MIEN2216
    Place of Origin:china
    Transfer Rate:10/100Mbps

    16 Port Industrial DIN-Rail Ethernet Switch

  •  Industrial 5-Port Compact Ethernet Switch (single mode) Manufactures
    ...MIEN2205 5x10M/100M industrial Ethernet switch Features - 10Base-T/100Base-TX adaptive port(full/half duplex), automatic MDI/MDI-X connection. - full ... more
    Model Number:MIEN2205(4 port 10/100 TX, 1 port 100 FX)
    Place of Origin:china
    Transfer Rate:10/100Mbps

    Industrial 5-Port Compact Ethernet Switch (single mode)

  •  Industrial 5-Port Compact Ethernet Switch Manufactures
    ...MIEN2205 5x10M/100M industrial Ethernet switch Features - 10Base-T/100Base-TX adaptive port(full/half duplex), automatic MDI/MDI-X connection. - full ... more
    Model Number:MIEN2205
    Place of Origin:china
    Transfer Rate:10/100Mbps

    Industrial 5-Port Compact Ethernet Switch

  •  Industrial 8 Port Enthernet Switch (4 optic port) Manufactures
    ...Industrial 8-port Compact fast Ethernet Switch MIEN2208-P4/S4 Features: * 4 port 10/100 TX and 4 fiber compact fast Ethernet Switch *single mode or multi mode fiber can be choosen * auto connection with MDI... more
    Model Number:MIEN2208-S4/P4(4*10/100 base TX, 4*100 Fx, SM/MM)
    Place of Origin:china
    Transfer Rate:10/100Mbps

    Industrial 8 Port Enthernet Switch (4 optic port)

  •  Industrial 8 Port Enthernet Switch (2 optic port) Manufactures
    ...Industrial 8-port Compact fast Ethernet Switch MIEN2208-P2/S2 Features: * 6 port 10/100 TX and 2 fiber compact fast Ethernet Switch * Single mode or multi mode fiber can be choosen * Auto connection with MDI... more
    Model Number:MIEN2208-S2/P2(6*10/100 base TX, 2*100 Fx, SM/MM)
    Place of Origin:china
    Transfer Rate:10/100Mbps

    Industrial 8 Port Enthernet Switch (2 optic port)

  •  Industrial 6 Port Enthernet Switch (2 optic port) Manufactures
    ...Industrial 6-port Compact fast Ethernet Switch MIEN2206-P2/S2 Features: * 4 port 10/100 TX and 2 multi-mode/single mode fiber compact fast Ethernet Switch * auto connection with MDI/MDI-X. * Broadcast Storm Protection. * Rugged... more
    Model Number:MIEN2206-S2/P2(4*10/100base TX, 2*100Base FX)
    Place of Origin:china
    Transfer Rate:10/100Mbps

    Industrial 6 Port Enthernet Switch (2 optic port)

  •  Unmanaged Industrial 4-Port Ethernet Switch (2204-S2) Manufactures
    ...Industrial 4-port Compact fast Ethernet Switch MIEN2204-P2 Features: * 2 port 10/100 TX and 2 multi-mode fiber compact fast Ethernet Switch * auto connection with MDI/MDI-X. * Broadcast Storm Protection. * Rugged Design * Ribbed heat... more
    Model Number:MIEN2204-S2(2*100 Base Tx, single mode)
    Place of Origin:china
    Transfer Rate:10/100Mbps

    Unmanaged Industrial 4-Port Ethernet Switch (2204-S2)

Tell “industrial ethernet firewall” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0