•  Hilink C+DWDM 1X30CH Demux optical WDM equipment ABS Box mux/demux solution Manufactures
    ... uniformity DWDM Wide Operating Wavelength:C17~C63 CWDM Wide Operating Wavelength: From 1260nm to 1620nm Optical Path Epoxy Free Telcordia 1221 Compliant Wide Operating Temperature: From -40℃ to 85℃ High Reliability... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:HL-CW/DW - MUX/DEMUX
    Place of Origin:China

    Hilink C+DWDM 1X30CH Demux optical WDM equipment ABS Box mux/demux solution

  •  2km 100Base Huawei Fiber Optic SFP Module Digital Diagnostic Monitoring SFP-FE-SX-MM1310-A Manufactures
    ...2km 100Base Huawei Fiber Optic SFP Module Digital Diagnostic Monitoring SFP-FE-SX-MM1310-A Cisco SFP-FE-SX-MM1310-A General Information: Description of huawei SFP-FE-SX-MM1310-A Network modules manufacturer SFP Module 100% Compatible h3c FCC... more
    Brand Name:HUAWEI
    Model Number:SFP-FE-SX-MM1310-A
    Place of Origin:China

    2km 100Base Huawei Fiber Optic SFP Module Digital Diagnostic Monitoring SFP-FE-SX-MM1310-A

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  •  Pluggable Single Fiber Optical Module SC LC 24db 1270nm 1490nm 1550nm DDM Small Form Factor Manufactures
    Product Description Product Feature * Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation * 1550nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector for 20km transmission *Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with simplex LC * Receptacle Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal ... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS, OPTFOCUS or OEM
    Model Number:OFSB-5312-20SD, 1.25G CWDM SFP Transceiver Module DDM
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Pluggable Single Fiber Optical Module SC LC 24db 1270nm 1490nm 1550nm DDM Small Form Factor

  •  Network Fiber Optic Module CWDM SFP 10G SR SFP+ Sfp Ethernet Transceiver Manufactures
    ...Network Fiber Optic Module CWDM SFP 10G SR SFP+ Sfp Ethernet Transceiver CWDM SFP+ transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for bi-directional serial optical data communications such as IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR... more
    Brand Name:sunwise
    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Network Fiber Optic Module CWDM SFP 10G SR SFP+ Sfp Ethernet Transceiver

  •  10G CWDM SFP+ 20KM Fiber Optical Module Hot-Pluggable, High Sensitivity Manufactures
    ...10G CWDM SFP+ Fiber Optical Module Hot-Pluggable, High Sensitivity FIBERROAD's FR-CWDM20-xx is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 10Gb/s. The FR-CWDM20-xx converts a 10Gb/s serial electrical... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Model Number:FR-4796-20D
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    10G CWDM SFP+ 20KM Fiber Optical Module Hot-Pluggable, High Sensitivity

  •  Indoor Huawei Fiber Optic Tools GPON ONU With Remote Diagnosis HG8010G Manufactures
    ...Indoor Huawei Echo Life HG8010 ONU 1GE GPON SC/UPC PON Interface Huawei GPON ONU HG8010H Introduction The HG8010 is an indoor optical network terminal (ONT) designed for home users and small office... more
    Brand Name:H-LIN
    Model Number:HG8010G
    Place of Origin:China

    Indoor Huawei Fiber Optic Tools GPON ONU With Remote Diagnosis HG8010G

  •  1GE SFP Fiber Optic Module MARCONI SU57AD 850nm Multi mode at 550m Manufactures
    ...1GE SFP Fiber Optic Module MARCONI SU57AD 850nm Multi mode at 550m Features Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL ... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GS-1285-05CD
    Place of Origin:China

    1GE SFP Fiber Optic Module MARCONI SU57AD 850nm Multi mode at 550m

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  GLC-SX-MMD SFP Fiber Optical Module Multi Mode 1.25G SFP 850nm 550m Distance Manufactures
    ...GLC-SX-MMD Multi Mode SFP Fiber Optical Module 1.25G SFP 850nm 550m Compatible Form Factor SFP Wavelength: 850nm Distance 500M Data Rate (max) 1.... more
    Brand Name:BO-NET
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD
    Place of Origin:china

    GLC-SX-MMD SFP Fiber Optical Module Multi Mode 1.25G SFP 850nm 550m Distance

  •  Mini ABS Material WhiteFTTH Fiber Optic Terminal Box 12 Core Indoor Wall Mounted Manufactures
    ... abs material White Fiber Optic Terminal Distribution Box for indaoor wall mounted OTB-C02 is an indoor wall mounted fiber optic terminal box that load 1pc SC duplex adapter & 2 splice modules for fiber splicing and distribution... more
    Brand Name:CSYHT
    Model Number:OTB-C02
    Place of Origin:china

    Mini ABS Material WhiteFTTH Fiber Optic Terminal Box 12 Core Indoor Wall Mounted

  •  Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Manufactures
    ...10G SFP+ plus high speed active fiber optic module with 28AWG cable Quick detail: Name SFP+ cable, integrated SFP+ module, 10G high-speed active cable Model CAB-10GSFP-A10M Brand KCO Product type SFP... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:Passive SFP + cable
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Fiber Single Wall Socket Fiber Optic Termination Single Family Unit For RJ45 And SC Mounting Box Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic Termination Wall Socket Single Family Unit For RJ45 And SC 86Type Mounting Box Quick Detail: 1. ... more
    Brand Name:YUHUI
    Model Number:YH-1043
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Single Wall Socket Fiber Optic Termination Single Family Unit For RJ45 And SC Mounting Box

  •  Ethernet Lr Sfp28 Transceiver Lw Fiber Optical Module Sm Ddm Or Dom Manufactures
    ... Sfp28 Transceiver Lw Fiber Optical Module Sm Ddm Or Dom Description This Datacomm 1310 nm DFB 25Gigabit SFP28 LR optical transceiver is designed to transmit and receive optical data over single mode optical fiber for link length... more
    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM
    Model Number:SFP28 transceiver LR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Ethernet Lr Sfp28 Transceiver Lw Fiber Optical Module Sm Ddm Or Dom

  •  Ethernet SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Internet , Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver Manufactures
    ... the optical fiber SFP Module in many different specifications such as 155M, 1.25G, 10G, 40G, 100G, etc. Our fiber optic SFP XFP can competite with most of big brand of Switch such as Cisco, Juniper, Huawei... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:SFP 10G Ethernet
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Ethernet SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Internet , Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver

    kocent optec limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Portable Fiber Optic Cable Tools Fiber Optic Drop Cable Jacket Stripper Carbon Steel Manufactures
    ...FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Tools Fiber Optic Drop Cable Jacket Stripper Carbon Steel Key Features: 1) A versatile wire stripper of sturdy construction capable ... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:drop cable stripper
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen ,China

    Portable Fiber Optic Cable Tools Fiber Optic Drop Cable Jacket Stripper Carbon Steel

  •  1.25G Sfp Modules 1310nm Dual Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible With Cisco Huawei HP Manufactures
    ...25G Sfp Modules 1310nm Dual Fiber Optical Transceiver Compatible with Cisco Huawei Description The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and 20km transmission distance with SMF... more
    Brand Name:Fibery
    Model Number:FYSFP125D
    Place of Origin:China

    1.25G Sfp Modules 1310nm Dual Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible With Cisco Huawei HP

  •  36 Fibers FTTH Optical Splitter Distribution Box, 1:8 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Box Manufactures
    ...36 Fibers FTTH Optical Splitter Distribution Box, 1:8 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Box This Fiber Optic Splitter Termination Box is to achieve the feeder cable and branch cable reserved in the ... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:FDB6005
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    36 Fibers FTTH Optical Splitter Distribution Box, 1:8 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Box

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  1.25G SFP SX 850nm 550M MMF Fiber Optic Module Manufactures
    ...Specifications 1.850nm 550M 1.25G SFP SX Fiber Optic Module 2.Compatible cisco hp huawei etc. 3.XFP SFP CWDM DWDM Mux Demux etc. 850nm 550M 1.25G SFP SX Fiber Optic Module Features: Duplex LC Connector Support hot-pluggable and... more
    Brand Name:Summer Fiber or OEM
    Model Number:850nm 550M 1.25G SFP SX Fiber Optic Module
    Place of Origin:China

    1.25G SFP SX 850nm 550M MMF Fiber Optic Module

  •  1.25G SFP 10KM Fiber Optical module Manufactures
    ...Specifications 1. 1.25G SFP fiber optic 2. 10Km reach 3. 3 years warranty 4. good price 1.25G SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 20KM Features: 1.1 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector 1.2 Meet SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with ... more
    Brand Name:Summer Fiber or OEM
    Model Number:1.25G SFP 10KM Fiber Optical module
    Place of Origin:China

    1.25G SFP 10KM Fiber Optical module

  •  Oc48 850nm Optic SFP Transceiver ,  Fiber Optic Module Plrxpl-Vi-S24-22 Picolight Manufactures
    ...Oc48 850nm Optic SFP Transceiver , Fiber Optic Module Plrxpl-Vi-S24-22 Picolight Quick Detail: 1.Standards:Double fiber SFP 2.Data Rate:1.25G 3.Wavelength:850nm 4.Distance:550m 5.Temperature:0-70℃ 6.Source:VCSEL+PIN 7.Connector:LC 8.... more
    Brand Name:6COM
    Model Number:6C-SFP-0301D
    Place of Origin:China

    Oc48 850nm Optic SFP Transceiver , Fiber Optic Module Plrxpl-Vi-S24-22 Picolight

  •  1.25G 1310nm Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver With  Duplex LC Receptacle Manufactures
    ...25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver / 10km Reach 1310nm fiber optical transceiver / 3CP-413L1SN-LX SFP fiber transceiver Features Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector ... more
    Brand Name:3c-Link
    Model Number:3CP-413L1SN-LX
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    1.25G 1310nm Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver With Duplex LC Receptacle

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “huawei fiber optical module” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0