•  300m Optical Transceiver Module Small Form factor Pluggable Plus 850nm SFP+ 10G SR Manufactures
    ... Small Form factor Pluggable Plus 850nm SFP+ 10G SR We supply wide range of high quality optical transceivers and passive CWDM/DWDM Mux/Demux modules. Our products are compatible with Cisco, Huawei, Extreme, HP... more
    Brand Name:HiLink
    Model Number:HL-SFP-10G-SR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,Guangdong ,China

    300m Optical Transceiver Module Small Form factor Pluggable Plus 850nm SFP+ 10G SR

  •  Bi - Di Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver , Small Form-Factor Pluggable Optical Transceiver Manufactures
    ...Bi - Di Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver , Small Form-Factor Pluggable Optical Transceiver We supply fiber optic transceivers 100% compatible with most switches like Cisco, 3COM, HP, Foundry, Nortel, D-Link, Extreme, Juniper, Finisar, etc, and have... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:Bi-Di SFP Transceiver
    Place of Origin:China

    Bi - Di Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver , Small Form-Factor Pluggable Optical Transceiver

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  850nm Wavelength Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G SFP-SX 850nm 550M Cisco HP Compatible Manufactures
    ...25G Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP-SX 850nm 550M Cisco HP Compatible Description The 1G SFP SX transceiver is a high performance and cost effective small form factor pluggable SFP multimode transceiver module for 1000BASE-SX... more
    Brand Name:ANC or customized
    Model Number:SFP SX
    Place of Origin:China

    850nm Wavelength Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G SFP-SX 850nm 550M Cisco HP Compatible

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  1550TX / 1310RX Compatible HP Transceiver Module J9099B With LC / SC Manufactures
    ... 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand Neuter, OEM Description: A small form-factor pluggable (SFP) 100-Megabit BX (bi-directional) "downstream more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:J9099B-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    1550TX / 1310RX Compatible HP Transceiver Module J9099B With LC / SC

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  ST973401SS Seagate HP 73-GB 10K 2.5 SP 3G SAS HDD Manufactures
    ... HotSwap Yes Manufacturer Seagate Pre-Failure Warranty Yes Hot Swap Tray Not Included Ports Single Form Factor Small 2 more
    Brand Name:Seagate
    Model Number:ST973401SS
    Place of Origin:Malaysia

    ST973401SS Seagate HP 73-GB 10K 2.5 SP 3G SAS HDD

  •  Single Mode SFP Optical Transceivers , Small Form - Factor Pluggable Transceiver J4860A Manufactures
    ...Single Mode SFP Optical Transceivers , Small Form - Factor Pluggable Transceiver J4860A 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module HP Compatible for SMF, 1550nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector Specification: P/N J4860A Datarate 1.25Gb/s Wavelenth 1550nm ... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM
    Model Number:FTR-5012L-80H
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Mode SFP Optical Transceivers , Small Form - Factor Pluggable Transceiver J4860A

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  662883-B21 HP DL380/DL385 Gen8 8 Small Form Factor Hard Drive Backplane Cage Kit Manufactures
    ...Products > System/Expansion Board > 662883-B21 HP DL380/DL385 Gen8 8 Small Form Factor Hard Drive Backplane Cage Kit 1 2 662883-B21 HP DL380/DL385 Gen8 8 Small Form Factor Hard Drive Backplane Cage Kit Condition new retail Warranty 1 year Lead... more
    Categories:Serial ATA Hard Disk Drive
    Telephone:00852-28113180
    Country/Region:china

    662883-B21 HP DL380/DL385 Gen8 8 Small Form Factor Hard Drive Backplane Cage Kit

  •  8200 Pro For HP motherboard desktop 611834-001 611793-003 611794-000 Elite Small Form Fac Q67 intel CPU LGA 1155 Manufactures
    ...: Manufacturer refurbished Brand: For HP Input/Output Ports: Ethernet (RJ-45), HDMI, SATA II MPN: 611834-001 Features: On-Board Video Chipset, On-Board Audio Form Factor: BTX Manufacturer: HP Compatible CPU Brand: Intel... more
    Brand Name:for HP
    Model Number:611834-001
    Place of Origin:China(Mainland)

    8200 Pro For HP motherboard desktop 611834-001 611793-003 611794-000 Elite Small Form Fac Q67 intel CPU LGA 1155

  •  Cisco, HP, Huawei,H3C compatible  WDM SFP,10G BIDI 40KM SFP+ Transceiver 1270/1330nm optical transceiver Manufactures
    ... Optical Links Standard Class B compliant Product Description The ESPBXX92-3LCD40 series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for duplex optical data communications such as 10GBASE-LR/LW defined by IEEE... more
    Brand Name:ETU(OEM)
    Model Number:ESPBxx92-3LCD40
    Place of Origin:ShenZhen, China

    Cisco, HP, Huawei,H3C compatible WDM SFP,10G BIDI 40KM SFP+ Transceiver 1270/1330nm optical transceiver

    ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  XFP SR/LR/ER 10G CISCO/HP/JUNIPER/EXTREME and more brands compatible module LC DDM 10G XFP SR Manufactures
    ...Description XFP-10GB-SR is compliant with the 10G Small Form-Factor Pluggable (XFP) Multi-Source Agreement (MSA), supporting data-rate of 10.3125Gbps(10GBASE-SR) or 9.... more
    Certification:CE ROHS
    Minimum Order Quantity:1
    Delivery Time:3

    XFP SR/LR/ER 10G CISCO/HP/JUNIPER/EXTREME and more brands compatible module LC DDM 10G XFP SR

  •  Small Size HP Hard Disk 652615-B21 653951-001 450GB SAS G8 1 Year Warranty Manufactures
    ... Manufacturer: HP SAS server hard drive points: SAS interface improves performance, scalability, and data integrity Multiply the data transfer rate from 3 Gbps to 6 Gbps Available in 2.5 inch or 3.5 inch form factor Non-hot... more
    Brand Name:HP
    Model Number:652615-B21
    Place of Origin:United States

    Small Size HP Hard Disk 652615-B21 653951-001 450GB SAS G8 1 Year Warranty

  •  QSFP+ QDR Direct-Attach Copper Cable 5m, Passive, Cisco, Arista, HP, Juniper compatible Manufactures
    ...Description: QSFP+ (Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus) Cable Assemblies are suitable for very short distances and offer a highly cost-effective ... more
    Brand Name:10GTEK
    Model Number:CAB-QSFP-P5M
    Place of Origin:China

    QSFP+ QDR Direct-Attach Copper Cable 5m, Passive, Cisco, Arista, HP, Juniper compatible

  •  Bi - Di Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver sfp mode Manufactures
    ... Transceiver , Small Form-Factor Pluggable Optical Transceiver More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com We supply fiber optic transceivers 100% compatible with most switches like Cisco, 3COM, HP, Foundry... more
    Brand Name:bidi sfp
    Model Number:1g sfp
    Place of Origin:China

    Bi - Di Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver sfp mode

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  8200 Pro For HP motherboard desktop 611834-001 611793-003 611794-000 Elite Small Form Fac Q67 intel Manufactures
    ... : LGA 1155 Form Factor : BTX Hard Drive Interface : SATA Memory Type : DDR3,SDRAM Model Number : For HP 8200 Pro AS : 611793-003 SP : 611834-001 DG : 611794-000 点击打开链接 8200 Pro For HP motherboard desktop... more
    Model Number:for HP 611834-001
    Place of Origin:china
    Category:Motherboards

    8200 Pro For HP motherboard desktop 611834-001 611793-003 611794-000 Elite Small Form Fac Q67 intel

  •  J4858C  (100% HP Compatible) Manufactures
    ...J4858C (100% HP Compatible) 1000Base-SX Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Transceiver J4858A J4859A J4860A J4858B J4859B J4860B J9024B J8177C Newstar networking technology ... more
    Model Number:J4858C
    Place of Origin:china
    Category:Network Switches

    J4858C (100% HP Compatible)

  •  40G QSFP Module,OEM Network 40G QSFP transceiver 10km 1310nm, Compatible HP/Finisar Manufactures
    ...40G QSFP Module,OEM Network 40G QSFP transceiver 10km 1310nm, Compatible HP/Finisar OE-Link 40GBASE QSFP (Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable) modules offer customers a wide variety of high-density 40 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity... more
    Brand Name:OE-Link
    Model Number:QSFP-40G-SR4
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    40G QSFP Module,OEM Network 40G QSFP transceiver 10km 1310nm, Compatible HP/Finisar

  •  Cisco XFP 10GBase-ZR 1550nm 80KM (XFP-10GZR-OC192LR), HP/Huawei compatible Manufactures
    ...Description: XFP(10GbE Gigabit Small Form Factor Pluggable) is a hot-swappable, protocol independent optical transceiver, typically operating at 850nm, 1310nm or 1550nm, ... more
    Model Number:XFP-10GZR-OC192LR
    Place of Origin:China
    Category:Network Switches

    Cisco XFP 10GBase-ZR 1550nm 80KM (XFP-10GZR-OC192LR), HP/Huawei compatible

    10Gtek Transceivers Co., LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  500GB 3G 7.2K 2.5-inch SATA Hard Disk Drive for HP, Supports Native Command Queuing Manufactures
    ... 2.5-inch SATA hard disk drive for HP Specification: Category: Proliant hard drive Sub-category: 7.2K Generation: SATA Part number: 507750-B21 Type: hard drive, hot-swap Small form factor: 2.5-inch Capacity: 500GB Interface type... more
    Model Number:507750-B21-1
    Place of Origin:Singapore
    MOQ:1 to 99 Unit

    500GB 3G 7.2K 2.5-inch SATA Hard Disk Drive for HP, Supports Native Command Queuing

  •  J9150A  10GBASE 850nm Vesel 300m LC Manufactures
    ... : SFP manufacturer Features: HP compatible 10Gb/s serial optical interface compliant to 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 specifications for enhanced 8.5 and 10 Gigabit small form factor pluggable module “SFP+” 850nm... more
    Model Number:J9150A
    Place of Origin:China
    Category:Optical Filters

    J9150A 10GBASE 850nm Vesel 300m LC

    Optcom Technology Company Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver with 40km Reach and SC or LC Connector for Selection Manufactures
    ...Key Specifications/Special Features: Compatible with CISCO/HP/3COM/BROCADE/packet front/Alcatel/Zyxel Small form factor and GBIC Single fiber full duplex solution Data rates: up to 2.5Gbps Short or long-... more
    Brand Name:Dowin
    Model Number:DW-BD-3524-40(D)-1
    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver with 40km Reach and SC or LC Connector for Selection

    DOWIN FIBERSOLUTION Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “hp small form factor” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0