•  Plastic Fiber Optic Cable , Single Mode Fiber Cable Long Distance Communication Manufactures
    ...GYDXTW Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Product Description Description Outdoor fiber optic cable with loose tube constructions are built to withstand adverse environments and provide the maximum fiber protection. These cables perform exceptionally well in wet ... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:GYDXTW
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Plastic Fiber Optic Cable , Single Mode Fiber Cable Long Distance Communication

  •  Single / Multi Mode 2 Strand Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor Direct Aerial Duct GYDXTW Ribbon Manufactures
    ...Single mode and multimode 12 strand fiber optic cable, Outdoor direct Aerial duct GYDXTW ribbon fiber optic cable GYDXTW is an aerial or duct use of fiber optic cable. We supply GYDXTW from 2 cores to 144 with both single-mode and multimode... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER or OEM
    Model Number:GYDXTW
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Single / Multi Mode 2 Strand Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor Direct Aerial Duct GYDXTW Ribbon

  •  Aerial Rodent Resistant Fiber Optic Cable , Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable For Access Network Manufactures
    ...GYDXTW Ribbon Cable Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Distribution Line For Access Network Characteristics: Sinohone access optical fiber cable is central tube, parallel steel wires, corrugated steel tape armoring type. It has small diameter, ... more
    Brand Name:SINOHONE
    Model Number:GYDXTW
    Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

    Aerial Rodent Resistant Fiber Optic Cable , Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable For Access Network

  •  Optical Fiber Cable,Fiber Optic Cable,Cabo,Kabel Manufactures
    ... Fiber Cable, Cable Communication, Fiber Optical Cable, RG6 Coax Cable, Optic Fiber Cable, China fiber optic cable, fiber optic cabling, bulk fiber optic cable, patch cable, fiber optic wire, fiber cable suppliers, optical cable, armored fiber optics cable... more
    Brand Name:Jianeng cable
    Place of Origin:China
    Application:Telecommunications

    Optical Fiber Cable,Fiber Optic Cable,Cabo,Kabel

  •  Outdoor Central Tube Gel-Filled Armored Ribbon Fiber Optic/Optical Fiber Cable-GYDXTW Manufactures
    ...Hongan central tube armored optical fiber ribbon cables adopt the innovative outdoor cable technology by introducing a new generation of high-fiber-count gel-filled cables. High-fiber-counts in a rugged, compact design togather with the enhanced coupling... more
    Brand Name:Hongan
    Place of Origin:China

    Outdoor Central Tube Gel-Filled Armored Ribbon Fiber Optic/Optical Fiber Cable-GYDXTW

  •  Optical Fiber Cable Manufactures
    ... network. Optical Fiber Cable 1.Ducted and Aerial Optical Fiber Cable: GYTA, GYTS, GYFTY, GYXTY, GYXTS, GYXTA, GYDTA, GYDTS, GYDXTW 2. Direct buried Optical Fiber Cable: GYTA53, GYTA33, GYTY53, GYFTA53 3.Underwater Optical Fiber Cable: GYTA333, GYTS333... more
    Place of Origin:china
    Application:Telecommunications
    Type:Optical Fiber

    Optical Fiber Cable

  •  Optical Fiber Cable GYDXTW Optical Fiber Cable Manufactures
    GYDXTW   Details more
    Categories:Optical Fiber Cable
    Telephone:86-755-84292700, 84292800
    Country/Region:china

    Optical Fiber Cable GYDXTW Optical Fiber Cable

  •  10G OM3 Duplex Indoor optical fiber cable Manufactures
    ... OM3 Duplex Indoor optical fiber cable Description and Specification: 10G OM3 Duplex Indoor optical fiber cable Applications: 1.Structured (premises) wiring systems: campus and/or building backbone (riser) and/or horizontal cabling. 2.Support all computer... more
    Categories:Fiber Optical Connector
    Country/Region:china

    10G OM3 Duplex Indoor optical fiber cable

  •  Optical Fiber Cable Manufactures
    ...NO.: 6 Optical Fiber Cable Application: .Adopted to Outdoor distribution. .Suitable for aerial.pipeline laying method. .Long distance and local area network communication. Characteristics: .Steel wire strength.filler protect tube fiber.Aluminum tape armord... more
    Categories:Optical Fiber Cables
    Telephone:12345678985
    Country/Region:china

    Optical Fiber Cable

  •  Central tube optical fiber cable (GYXTA/GYXTA33) Manufactures
    ...Central tube optical fiber cable (GYXTA/GYXTA33) Name: Central tube optical fiber cable (GYXTA/GYXTA33) Number: GYXTA/GYXTA33 Scope of application: Duct/Aerial Product Features: lLAP Aluminum belt is applied around the cable core, which is filled... more
    Categories:Special Tubes
    Telephone:+86 755 86070094
    Country/Region:china

    Central tube optical fiber cable (GYXTA/GYXTA33)

  •  Optical fiber cables WB-FC001 Manufactures
    ... 200/1000 8-12 6.5 40 400/1000 200/1000 Center Bundle Non-metallic Optical Cable(GYXFTY) has been presented above, want more similar products, please click fiber optic cable,Non-metallic Optical Cable,Center Bundle Cables. Category: Optical fiber cables more
    Categories:Optical Fiber Cables
    Telephone:86-574-27887831,0086-574-66811370
    Country/Region:china

    Optical fiber cables WB-FC001

  •  Running board for optical fiber cable Manufactures
    Running board for optical fiber cable Order number Model Structure Rated load (kN) Hammer length(m) Hammer weight (kg) Main string length (m) Weight (kg) 10978 SZL3 Chain type 30 2.2 9*3 9.18 48 10979 CFN20A Balancer type 20 0.67 11.3*2 2.52 39 more
    Categories:Two Wheeled Electric Board
    Telephone:86-0574-88225148
    Country/Region:china

    Running board for optical fiber cable

  •  Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable Manufactures
    ... optical fiber cable Catvscope Catv products include catv fiber cable, optical cable, fiber optic cable,outdoor fiber cable, indoor fiber cable,Computer cable, cat5e,cat6 cable ,catv cable,coax cable, catv amplifer, catv optical transmitter, catv optical... more
    Place of Origin:china
    Sample Price:None Specified
    Category:Other Radio & TV Accessories

    Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable

    Catvscope Co., Ltd.
    [Zhejiang,China]
  •  Optical Fiber Cable Manufactures
    ...) of GYDXTW 216-600 fibers Layer stranding optical fiber ribbon cable (6 fibers ribbon) of GYDTA 6-288 fibers Layer standing optical fiber ribbon cable (12 fibers ribbon) of GYDTA 12-432 fibers 4.All dielectric self-supported optical fiber cable LightCross... more
    Categories:Optical Fiber Cables
    Telephone:028-87877000
    Country/Region:china

    Optical Fiber Cable

  •  Central-tube optical fiber cable, small size Manufactures
    Key Specifications/Special Features: Technical characteristics: Mostly applied to aerial installation to be installed in duct or trench as well Small size, lightweight and having nice anti-bending Performance and being convenient for installation Unique ... more
    Brand Name:ZHONGLI
    Model Number:GYDXTW-240B1
    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    Central-tube optical fiber cable, small size

  •  Optical Fiber Cable 62.5/125m(OM1)multimode fiber Manufactures
    ... and district’s informatization, and also suitable for kinds of cable structure, such as GYDXTW, GYXTW, Quality standard Conform to the IEC60793-2-10A1b optical fiber technology standard Product feature Suitable for 850nm and 1300nm windows... more
    Categories:Optical Fiber Cables
    Telephone:+86-574-87995114
    Country/Region:china

    Optical Fiber Cable 62.5/125m(OM1)multimode fiber

  •  Digital optical fiber cable Manufactures
    ...Digital optical audio cable line Brand: CHOSEAL Type: QB-130 Length: Another 1.5 m 1.0 m, 3 m Features: Quality imported optical fiber core Special micro-lens Digital transmission bandwidth up to 250Mb / s High-quality PVC jacket, with ... more
    Categories:Audio Cable
    Telephone:(+86) 0512-65826162
    Country/Region:china

    Digital optical fiber cable

  •  Anti Rodent Armored FTTH Fiber Optic Cable GYDXTW Underground Ribbon Fiber Cable Manufactures
    ... Armored FTTH Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable GYDXTW Outdoor Duct Aerial Burial Description An optical fiber cable, also known as fiber optic cable, is a cable containing one or more optical fibers that are used to carry light. The optical fiber elements are... more
    Brand Name:ZD
    Model Number:GYDXTW
    Place of Origin:China

    Anti Rodent Armored FTTH Fiber Optic Cable GYDXTW Underground Ribbon Fiber Cable

  •  GYDXTW ribbon fiber optical cable duct & direct burial at network access Manufactures
    .... Metal Strength member, Loose tube stranded type, gelly filled, PSP- Polyethylene(PE)sheath, Outer door fiber ribbon optical fiber cable for telecommunication Technical characteristics: Selected high quality optical fiber ensure the more
    Brand Name:GT-Link
    Model Number:GT-GYFTZY53
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    GYDXTW ribbon fiber optical cable duct & direct burial at network access

  •  GYDXTW-(12-216) Manufactures
    GYDXTW-(12-216) Central tube optical fiber ribbon cable for access network Features Of Products: more
    Brand Name:HONGAN
    Model Number:GYDXTW
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    GYDXTW-(12-216)

Tell “gydxtw optical fiber cable” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0