•  Hose Wire Cable Case  Fiber Optic Patch Cables Soft  Plastic Spiral Guard  Tube Cover Manufactures
    ...Hose Wire Cable Case Fiber Optic Patch Cables Soft Plastic Spiral Guard Tube Cover 1. Material: PP,PE,PA etc. 2. Color: Black,Yellow,Green,Red,Blue etc,all colors are available. 3.Surface: cambered surface and flat surface... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:Spiral Protector For Fiber Optic Patch Cables
    Place of Origin:China

    Hose Wire Cable Case Fiber Optic Patch Cables Soft Plastic Spiral Guard Tube Cover

  •  Multi Mode OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC LC Optical Jumper Patch Cord Manufactures
    ...Multi Mode OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC LC Optical Jumper Patch Cord Product Information: Connector LC-LC Jacket OD 2.0mm Fiber Mode 50/125μm Jacket Color Yellow Polish UPC to UPC Wavelength 1310/1550nm Fiber Type Duplex... more
    Brand Name:TPLK
    Model Number:3m LC-LC MM OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    Multi Mode OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC LC Optical Jumper Patch Cord

  •  MPO Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Low Insertion Loss For FTTX Manufactures
    ...MPO Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Low Insertion Loss For FTTX We supply optical fiber patch cord, fiber optic patch cable, LC,SC/APC,ST, E2000/APC, MU, VF45, FC, MT-RJ, SC, MPO, Volition, MTP, ... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:MPO 12Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    MPO Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Low Insertion Loss For FTTX

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  LC To LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable , Duplex Om3 Fiber Patch Cables Manufactures
    ... LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable , Duplex Om3 Fiber Patch Cables Fiber optic cable have indoor and outdoor type . We can customized the patch cord according to your request of using . the material and function of indoor and outdoor cable is diiferent... more
    Brand Name:SUNWISE
    Model Number:LC UPC to LC UPC OM3
    Place of Origin:Made In China

    LC To LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable , Duplex Om3 Fiber Patch Cables

  •  Low Water Peak Fiber Optic Patch Cable MTP / MPO To LC Harness High Precision Manufactures
    ..., MU, FDDI, MTRJ, E2000, and MTP/ MPO. Unique-Tel is able to manufacture any custom fiber optic patch cords based more
    Brand Name:Unique-Tel
    Model Number:GXTX06
    Place of Origin:China

    Low Water Peak Fiber Optic Patch Cable MTP / MPO To LC Harness High Precision

  •  1m MTRJ to MTRJ  Duplex OM5 Multi-mode PVC (OFNR) 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable Fiber Jumper Manufactures
    ... Mode PVC (OFNR) 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable Fiber Jumper Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in data centers, head-ends... more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:MTRJ-MTRJ Duplex patch cable
    Place of Origin:China

    1m MTRJ to MTRJ Duplex OM5 Multi-mode PVC (OFNR) 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable Fiber Jumper

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  HUBER + SUHNER E2000 to LC LAN Fiber Optic Patch Cable LSZH Plenum yellow Manufactures
    ... in fiber optic network. fiber optic patch cords sometimes is also called fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cables. generally there are two types of fiber optic patch cords: single mode fiber optic patch cords and multimode fiber optic patch cords... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:E200/APC-LC/PC-SMSX-30-20
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    HUBER + SUHNER E2000 to LC LAN Fiber Optic Patch Cable LSZH Plenum yellow

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 8 Cores Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Manufactures
    ...Armoured cable,armoured fiber optic patch cords,fiber optical patch cords Our Advantage: (1) Manufacturer (2) 1pc MOQ (3) Zero-Defects QA Program (4) High Quality Materials (5) Advanced Equipment & ... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 8 Cores Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables

  •  Available Fiber Optic Patch Cables OM1 62.5 / 125 LC 0.9mm OFNP Type Manufactures
    ... 62.5 / 125 LC Optic Fiber patch cord , 0.9mm OFNP Fiber Optic Cable with jacketed Features: Meets ROHS and Bell core GR 326-core standards Custom Configurations Available at No Extra Charge Available in fiber bunch, ribbon fan... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FP-OM1
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Available Fiber Optic Patch Cables OM1 62.5 / 125 LC 0.9mm OFNP Type

  •  OM3 OM4 Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable , 2 Cores Sm Mm Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    ... Patch Cable KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED supply OEM and ODM service for all type of fiber optic patch cord. Special in outdoor field operations fiber optic patch cord and OM3, OM4 patch cord. We supply all kinds of field operations fiber optic patch... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:NSN-NSN-DLC-OM3-5.0mm-x(m)
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    OM3 OM4 Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable , 2 Cores Sm Mm Fiber Optic Cable

    kocent optec limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Duplex OM3 LC To LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Jumper For Telecommunications Manufactures
    ... fiber optic patch cable Optical fiber jumper / pigtail is the largest and most basic component in optical fiber communication system. There are many kinds of hopping wires composed of different connector types and different types of optical cables... more
    Brand Name:H-LIN
    Model Number:LC-LC MM OM3
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Duplex OM3 LC To LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Jumper For Telecommunications

  •  Indoor OM4 OM3 MTP MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord Industrial Protection Manufactures
    ... Industrial Protection Fiber Optic Patch Product Description: 16F MPO Pre-terminated Jumper Cable The OSFP-SR8 or MPO jumper with the 16F MPO connector is used for the connection between OSFP-SR8 400G optical transceiver... more
    Brand Name:Geehe or OEM
    Model Number:GH-MPO 016
    Place of Origin:Wuhan,China

    Indoor OM4 OM3 MTP MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord Industrial Protection

  •  Lime Green Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cables 50/125 OM5 SC Duplex Simplex Manufactures
    ... SC Duplex Simplex Fiber Optical Patch Cable MM Lime Green 5m 7m 10m PVC LSZH What is OM5 Patch Cable: OM5 fiber jumper is a laser-optimized multi-mode fiber jumper that specifies broadband characteristics for WDM. OM5 fiber jumper, also... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:DC Duplex
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Lime Green Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cables 50/125 OM5 SC Duplex Simplex

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  SC LC ST FC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Pigtail/Simplex/Duplex/Fan-out Patch cord Manufactures
    ...Fiber optic patch cord is available in both singlemode and multimode versions. Both singlemode and multimode versions fiber optic patch cord come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule with pre-polished PC,UPC,APC profile and convex ... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:SC LC ST FC Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    SC LC ST FC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Pigtail/Simplex/Duplex/Fan-out Patch cord

  •  0.3dB 4 Core FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cable Paper Spool With Small Wall Mount Box Manufactures
    ...Core FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cord in Paper Spool with Small Wall Mount Box Description 4 Core FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cord in Paper Spool with Small Wall Mount Box manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited ... more
    Brand Name:ANC
    Model Number:4 Core FTTH Cable Assembly
    Place of Origin:China

    0.3dB 4 Core FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cable Paper Spool With Small Wall Mount Box

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  LC MM Multi-fiber Breakout Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Factory terminated Fiber Optic Patch Cable Manufactures
    ... clippers pre-assembled as per customer request 6. Minimum 300mm fan out length LC MM Multi Fiber Breakout Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Factory terminated Fiber Optic Patch Cable Description: A fiber optic trunk cable is a convenient and more
    Brand Name:FOCONEC
    Model Number:Multistrand breakout Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    LC MM Multi-fiber Breakout Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Factory terminated Fiber Optic Patch Cable

  •  8 / 12 / 24 Cores MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cables For Trunk Line 1000 Times Mating Manufactures
    ...12 / 24 Cores MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cables For Trunk Line 1000 Times Mating Product Description The MPO fiber optic patch cables made using MPO connector, The connector is for truck fibers transimission like 8/12/24 cores. Application: 1. CATV... more
    Brand Name:Rollball
    Model Number:RB-VM16
    Place of Origin:China

    8 / 12 / 24 Cores MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cables For Trunk Line 1000 Times Mating

    Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Chinese Manufacturer LC/LC Duplex MM Fiber Optic Patch Cable Manufactures
    ...LC/LC Duplex MM Fiber Optic Patch Cable Excellent Service you can enjoy: 1. Factory Price 2. Life Time Warranty 3. Fastest Delivery Time 2 days for ... more
    Brand Name:Summer Fiber or OEM
    Model Number:LC/LC Duplex MM Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    Chinese Manufacturer LC/LC Duplex MM Fiber Optic Patch Cable

  •  Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables For High Bit Rate Data Transmission Manufactures
    ...Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables For High Bit Rate Data Transmission This indoor duplex cord cable enables an easy connectorization thanks to its tight buffer structure of 900µm. Its double sheath ... more
    Brand Name:PUNO
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Cables
    Place of Origin:China

    Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables For High Bit Rate Data Transmission

  •  SC/LC MM Fiber Optic Patch Cable Manufactures
    ...SC/LC MM Fiber Optic Patch Cable Excellent Service you can enjoy: 1. Factory Price 2. Life Time Warranty 3. Fastest Delivery Time 2 days for ... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number: SC/LC MM Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    SC/LC MM Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Tell “green fiber optical patch cable” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0