•  UV Resistant Outdoor Bulk CAT5E Cable PE Jakcket For PC Telecommunication Manufactures
    Outdoor PE Jakcket F/UTP CAT5E Lan Cable UV Resistant 4PR Network Wire Shielded FTP/UTP CAT5E Twisted Lan Cable Blue Transparant PVC Computer Wire CAT5E 4 Pair 0.5mm Copper UTP CAT5E Production Description: Rate temprature: 60℃, 75℃, 90℃ Reference ... more
    Brand Name:OEM Produce
    Model Number:FTP/UTP CAT5E CAT5E Cable
    Place of Origin:Hangzhou, China

    UV Resistant Outdoor Bulk CAT5E Cable PE Jakcket For PC Telecommunication

    Hangzhou Aite Cable co.,Ltd.
    [Zhejiang,China]
  •  30KVA Perkins Super Silent Diesel Generator Set for Telecommunication 3 Phase 50 Hz Manufactures
    ...30KVA Perkins Super Silent Diesel Generator Set for Telecommunication 3 Phase 50 Hz What Are The Benefits Of A Diesel Generator? Diesel is still the most ... more
    Brand Name:Global Power
    Model Number:GPP24
    Place of Origin:Jiangsu, China

    30KVA Perkins Super Silent Diesel Generator Set for Telecommunication 3 Phase 50 Hz

  •  Compact Design Fiber Cable Splitter For Long Haul Telecommunications Manufactures
    Description: PLC splitter is based on the Planar Waveguide Technology. We can provide whole series of 1xN and 2xN splitter products that are tailored for specific applications. Features: Low Insertion loss Wide Operating Wavelength: From 1260nm to 1650nm ... more
    Name:Fiber Cable Splitter
    Features:Uniform Power Splitting
    Application:FTTX (FTTP, FTTH, FTTN, FTTC)

    Compact Design Fiber Cable Splitter For Long Haul Telecommunications

  •  Telecommunications Ups Power Unit , 1kva / 6kva / 10kva Online Ups System Manufactures
    Evada 30Kva in 2U 60Kva in 3U UPS manufacturer 1kva 6kva 10kva ups price various usage rack mount uninterruptible power supply Product Discription Performance Characteristics: Ultra-wide input voltage range: Ultra-wide input voltage range, even in remote ... more
    Brand Name:Evada
    Model Number:HQ -GR 1kva -10Kva
    Place of Origin:Fujian, China

    Telecommunications Ups Power Unit , 1kva / 6kva / 10kva Online Ups System

  •  Telecommunication FTTH Termination Box Durable High Impact Resistance Manufactures
    ... distribution box OFS-FTH-224A 1. Introduction: OFS-FTH-224A is widely applied in FTTH network, telecommunication network, CATV network, data communication network and local area network(LAN). 2. Product features: Industry Standard... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:OFS-FTH-224A
    Place of Origin:China(Mainland)

    Telecommunication FTTH Termination Box Durable High Impact Resistance

  •  Environmental Test Chamber Thermal Chamber Must Combine With Electrodynamic Shaker Manufactures
    Thermal chamber must combine with electrodynamic shaker for both lateral and vertical positions Thermal chamber must combine with electrodynamic shaker for both lateral and vertical positions Application: Temperature and humidity test chamber matched with... more
    Brand Name:ASLi
    Model Number:THV
    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    Environmental Test Chamber Thermal Chamber Must Combine With Electrodynamic Shaker

  •  ST Splice On Fiber Optic Pigtail Multimode OM3 Aqua 3 Meters For Telecommunication Networks Manufactures
    ST Splice On Fiber Optic Pigtail Multimode OM3 Aqua, 3 Meters We supply FC/UPC Single mode Fiber Optic Pigtails with competitive price.We supply quality FC/UPC Single mode Fiber Optic Pigtails are Indvidual Pigtails that are 3 meters long with 900um ... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FP-OM1
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ST Splice On Fiber Optic Pigtail Multimode OM3 Aqua 3 Meters For Telecommunication Networks

  •  FC ST Adapter Optical Fiber Jumper Multi Mode For Telecommunication Networks Manufactures
    ...FC ST Adapter Optical Fiber Jumper Multi Mode For Telecommunication Networks Specification: Model Number 3m FC-ST MM Fiber Optic Patch Cable Length 3m (Accept ... more
    Brand Name:TPLK
    Model Number:3m FC-ST MM Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    FC ST Adapter Optical Fiber Jumper Multi Mode For Telecommunication Networks

  •  3D Global Sphere LED Display High Brightness with Full Color Manufactures
    ...3D Global Sphere LED Display High Brightness with Full Color Led Sphere Display Main specifications: Usage: Indoor ... more
    Brand Name:ChinaStar Led Sphere Display
    Model Number:CSHD4031
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    3D Global Sphere LED Display High Brightness with Full Color

  •  UU Series UU16 Transformer Core Bobbin Customized For Telecommunication Equipment Manufactures
    UU Series UU16 Customized Black Transformer Ferrite Core Bakelite Plastic Frame Bobbin With Pins Bobbin series:EE/EI,EF,EDR,EPC,EFD,UU,PQ,RM,EER/EC,ETD,etc Series Feature EE bobbin Applied in the switching power supply,main power transformer EF bobbin ... more
    Brand Name:Tiger
    Model Number:UU16
    Place of Origin:China

    UU Series UU16 Transformer Core Bobbin Customized For Telecommunication Equipment

    ANHUI TIGER CO,.LTD
    [Anhui,China]
  •  Electrical Industrial Sheet Metal Fabrication Agriculture Furniture Telecommunication Manufactures
    Customized 316L Stainless Steel Sheet Precision CNC Laser Cutting Bending Punching Robot Welding Cover Overview Quick Details Place of Origin: Jiangsu, China Brand Name: OEM Model Number: Non-standard Item: Bending Punching Robot Welding Cover Material: ... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:YW -A09
    Place of Origin:Jiangsu, China

    Electrical Industrial Sheet Metal Fabrication Agriculture Furniture Telecommunication

  •  Long Lifespan 3.2V 120AH LFP Battery Cells For Telecommunications Base , Cable Television System Manufactures
    ...Long Lifespan 3.2V 120AH LFP Battery Cells For Telecommunications Base, Cable Television System, Computer Server Center Product details Casing material for single cell Aluminum ... more
    Brand Name:QH
    Model Number:QH-LFP48174166-120AH
    Place of Origin:Guangzhou China

    Long Lifespan 3.2V 120AH LFP Battery Cells For Telecommunications Base , Cable Television System

  •  160KVA/128KW Low Frequency UPS Professional Global Power Solution Company No Break Manufactures
    160KVA/128KW full protection online ups isolate transformer 3-phase low frequency UPS 3/3 low frequency ups a. Application small and medium sized data centers,Server,critical network devices, sensitive electronic equipment,small rooms, small precision ... more
    Brand Name:CPSY
    Model Number:GP33160K
    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    160KVA/128KW Low Frequency UPS Professional Global Power Solution Company No Break

  •  Soft Temper Copper Pancake Coil Pipe High Strength For HVAC OEM Accepted Manufactures
    ... coil, & Brazing Alloy, Welding Rod, Welding Ring ,Welding Wire, Used in refrigeration & air conditioning, Electronics & Telecommunication, Machine Building & Ship Building, Power Generation & Atomic Energy, Food Processing & Water Coolers, Chemicals & Oil... more
    Brand Name:QI XING
    Model Number:C1220 SF-Cu C12000
    Place of Origin:Henan China

    Soft Temper Copper Pancake Coil Pipe High Strength For HVAC OEM Accepted

  •  EN124 Ductile Iron Grating Channel EN GJS500-7 MB-CG-C-25100 ~ MB-CG-D-50100 Manufactures
    ... unauthorized persons and materials falling into, and convenience repair personnel to maintain equipment, such as Telecommunication manhole more
    Brand Name:OEM&ODM
    Model Number:MB-CG-C-25100~MB-CG-D-50100
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    EN124 Ductile Iron Grating Channel EN GJS500-7 MB-CG-C-25100 ~ MB-CG-D-50100

  •  Power Coated GSM Antenna Tower Erosion Resistant For  Telecommunication Manufactures
    CELLULAR GSM ANTENNA TOWER A36, A572 First of all, we have our own galvanization plant and National 750KV transmission line towers license, 1) Major standard: ANSI/TIA‐222‐G & AISC‐LRFD‐99 2). European Standard or Australia and other standard 2. ... more
    Brand Name:Highlight
    Model Number:HT-035
    Place of Origin:China

    Power Coated GSM Antenna Tower Erosion Resistant For Telecommunication

  •  VT106A Simcom 900B 159dBm Car Real Time SIRF3 GPS Tracking System by Wireless Telecommunication Internet Manufactures
    ...VT106A Simcom 900B 159dBm Car Real Time SIRF3 GPS Tracking System by Wireless Telecommunication Internet VT106A Real time Car GPS tracker ,Quad band, Metal cover, compact size,support Geo-... more
    Brand Name:UVI
    Model Number:VT106A
    Place of Origin:China

    VT106A Simcom 900B 159dBm Car Real Time SIRF3 GPS Tracking System by Wireless Telecommunication Internet

    UVI GROUP CORPORATION LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  VT106A Simcom 900B 159dBm Car Real Time SIRF3 GPS Tracking System by Wireless Telecommunication Internet Manufactures
    ...VT106A Simcom 900B 159dBm Car Real Time SIRF3 GPS Tracking System by Wireless Telecommunication Internet VT106A Real time Car GPS tracker ,Quad band, Metal cover, compact size,support Geo-... more
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:CE
    Minimum Order Quantity:Negotiable

    VT106A Simcom 900B 159dBm Car Real Time SIRF3 GPS Tracking System by Wireless Telecommunication Internet

  •  Lithium Prismatic Battery Electric boats ships catamarans Telecommunication base staion 3.2V 35AH LiFePO4 Batteries Cell Manufactures
    ...Lithium Prismatic Battery Electric boats ships catamarans Telecommunication base staion 3.2V 35AH LiFePO4 Batteries Cell Detailed Product Description Specifications: Model QH- LFP26136181-35 ... more
    Brand Name:QH
    Model Number:liepo4
    Place of Origin:China

    Lithium Prismatic Battery Electric boats ships catamarans Telecommunication base staion 3.2V 35AH LiFePO4 Batteries Cell

  •  30W Series CE GS CB ETL FCC SAA C-Tick CCC RoHS EMC LVD Approved Global Travel Adaptor Manufactures
    ... Description 30W Series CE GS CB ETL FCC SAA C-Tick CCC RoHS EMC LVD Approved Global Travel Adaptor New design: Super mini size, light and portable. Certificate: CE GS CB ETL... more
    Brand Name:World Share
    Model Number:GDP30A-XXXYYYY-BS
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong

    30W Series CE GS CB ETL FCC SAA C-Tick CCC RoHS EMC LVD Approved Global Travel Adaptor

Tell “global telecommunications” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0