•  Multimode 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD 850nm 0.5 km Dual LC Manufactures
    ...Multimode 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD 850nm 0.5 km Dual LC Features: ♦ Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation ♦ 850nmVCSEL laser and ... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD-H
    Place of Origin:China

    Multimode 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD 850nm 0.5 km Dual LC

  •  Custom MMF 850nm DDM Cisco SFP Modules GLC-SX-MMD 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Manufactures
    ... MMF 850nm DDM Cisco SFP Modules GLC-SX-MMD 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver GLC-SX-MMD Product features: Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX short wavelength with DOM Genuine Original The SFP Modules with 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF 850nm... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD
    Place of Origin:China

    Custom MMF 850nm DDM Cisco SFP Modules GLC-SX-MMD 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  •  mini-GBIC Transceiver Module Model GLC-SX-MMD= SFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-SX,MMF,850nm,550M Manufactures
    ...mini-GBIC Transceiver Module Model GLC-SX-MMD= SFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-SX,MMF,850nm,550M Product Overview The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit ... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD
    Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

    mini-GBIC Transceiver Module Model GLC-SX-MMD= SFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-SX,MMF,850nm,550M

  •  850nm 550M SFP Cisco Compatible Sfp Transceiver For MMF DDM GLC-SX-MMD Manufactures
    ...850nm 550M SFP Cisco Compatible Sfp Transceiver For MMF DDM GLC-SX-MMD Description 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, ... more
    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    850nm 550M SFP Cisco Compatible Sfp Transceiver For MMF DDM GLC-SX-MMD

  •  Multimode 1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD= Wired Type Manufactures
    ...Origianl New 1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceiver Module Multimode GLC-SX-MMD= Product Information Description: 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM The 1000BASE-SX SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX standard, operates... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:GLC-ZX-SMD=
    Place of Origin:USA

    Multimode 1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD= Wired Type

    TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
    [Hong Kong,China]
  •  GLC-SX-MMD SFP Fiber Transceiver 3.3V Single Power Supply LC Connector Manufactures
    ...GLC-SX-MMD SFP Fiber Transceiver 3.3V Single Power Supply LC Connector Cisco GLC-SX-MM, matches to GEZHI GS-1285-05CD, is one of the small form factor pluggable ... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GS-1285-05CD
    Place of Origin:China

    GLC-SX-MMD SFP Fiber Transceiver 3.3V Single Power Supply LC Connector

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  550M MMF Ethernet SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm RoHS for 1.25Gb/s GLC-SX-MMD Manufactures
    ... Ethernet SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm RoHS for 1.25Gb/s GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector Specification: P/N GLC-SX-MMD Datarate 1.25Gb/s Distance 550M Wavelength 850nm Transmitter VCSEL... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM
    Model Number:PTR-8112L-C
    Place of Origin:China

    550M MMF Ethernet SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm RoHS for 1.25Gb/s GLC-SX-MMD

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Integrated Cisco 1000Base T Copper SFP / 1000Mbit/S Cisco 10g Copper SFP  GLC-TE Manufactures
    ...Integrated Cisco 1000Base T Copper SFP / 1000Mbit/S Cisco 10g Copper SFP GLC-TE The industry-standard Cisco® Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter (Figure 1) links ... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:GLC-TE
    Place of Origin:China, Singapore , Malaysia , Thailand , etc

    Integrated Cisco 1000Base T Copper SFP / 1000Mbit/S Cisco 10g Copper SFP GLC-TE

  •  GLC-SX-MMD Manufactures
    ...Overview Quick Details Place of Origin: Beijing, China (Mainland) Brand Name: CISCO Model Number: GLC-SX-MMD Part NO.: GLC-SX-MMD Condition: New Cisco MOQ: 1 Delivery time: Within 1 or 3 working days after payment confirmed Payment... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD
    Place of Origin:Made in China

    GLC-SX-MMD

  •  HOT!!!! GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM Manufactures
    GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module MMF, 850nm wavelength, 550m, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector If you are interested, please contact me. Best Wishes Helen Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd. more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD
    Place of Origin:HONGKONG

    HOT!!!! GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM

  •  CISCO GLC-SX-MMD . New original . ready to ship Manufactures
    Hello All CISCO GLC-SX-MMD New sealed original Have 200pcs in stock for sale Price $58 each . Used GLC-SX-MMD available too . Please feel free to contact me for any doubts . Thank you ! sales01(at)unitechteam.com more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD
    Place of Origin:MY

    CISCO GLC-SX-MMD . New original . ready to ship

  •  Cisco Compatible GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Fiber LC MINI-GBIC Module with DOM 850nm 550m Manufactures
    ... Ethernet SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm RoHS for 1.25Gb/s GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector Specification: P/N GLC-SX-MMD Datarate 1.25Gb/s Distance 550M Wavelength 850nm Transmitter VCSEL... more
    Brand Name:Macroreer
    Model Number:MC-SFP-SX
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Cisco Compatible GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Fiber LC MINI-GBIC Module with DOM 850nm 550m

  •  850nm Wavelength Cisco SFP Modules 0.6 Miles Transfer Distance GLC-SX-MMD Manufactures
    ...Cisco SFP Modules GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module Product Details The GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP is made for Multimode Fiber only. The 1000BASE-SX SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX standard, operates... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD
    Place of Origin:USA

    850nm Wavelength Cisco SFP Modules 0.6 Miles Transfer Distance GLC-SX-MMD

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    [Hongkong,China]
  •  Cisco module GLC-SX-MMD= Manufactures
    ...Cisco module GLC-SX-MMD= 1.All of our NIB items are Smartnetable,one year warranty. 2.All of our items are ... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD=
    Place of Origin:Malaysia

    Cisco module GLC-SX-MMD=

  •  HOT!!! GLC-SX-MMD  1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module ,LOW PRICE!!! Manufactures
    1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC If any items you need, please be free to contact me. Best Wishes Helen Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd. more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    HOT!!! GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module ,LOW PRICE!!!

  •  SFP GLC-SX-MMD Manufactures
    ...+Google+Share to PinterestPinterestShare to LinkedInLinkedInShare to ...Addthis GLC-SX-MMD (1) 1000Base-SX SFP (2) 1.25Gbps,850nm,550m (3) Multi-Mode Fiber Send Inquiry 1000Base SX MM 850nm 550M Fiber SFP Transceiver Module Product... more
    Categories:10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch
    Telephone:+86-755-23443890
    Country/Region:china

    SFP GLC-SX-MMD

  •  1000BASE SX LC 850nm 550M Reach Cisco SFP GLC-SX-DOM Manufactures
    ...1000BASE SX LC 850nm 550M Reach Cisco SFP GLC-SX-DOM 1. Product Features of 1000BASE SX LC Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photo detector Compliant with ... more
    Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral
    Model Number:SP-851G-SX(D)x
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    1000BASE SX LC 850nm 550M Reach Cisco SFP GLC-SX-DOM

  •  GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Manufactures
    ...GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP, MMF, 850nm, LC/PC Operating Data Rate up to 1.25Gbps 850nm VCESL Laser Transmitter ... more
    Categories:SFP transceiver product
    Telephone:86-755-26466570
    Country/Region:china

    GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP

  •  GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF Manufactures
    ...-GE-L=   SFP-GE-Z=   SFP-GE-T=   GLC-SX-MMD=   GLC-LH-SMD=   GLC-ZX-SMD=   GLC-EX-SMD=   GLC-SX-MM-RGD=   GLC-LX-SM-RGD=   GLC-ZX-SM-RGD=   GLC-BX-D=   GLC-BX-U=   GLC-BX-D=   GLC-BX-U=   GLC-BX-D=   more
    Categories:cisco
    Telephone:86--
    Country/Region:china

    GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF

  •  1.25G 550m CISCO Ethernet SFP Modules GLC-SX-MMD DDM Manufactures
    ...25G 550m CISCO Ethernet SFP Modules GLC-SX-MMD DDM Quik details(CISCO SFP Modules ): Up to 2.125Gbps data links 550m with 50µm 2000MHz ... more
    Brand Name:C-LIGHT
    Model Number:CLSFP85GESXD/I
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    1.25G 550m CISCO Ethernet SFP Modules GLC-SX-MMD DDM

Tell “glc sx mmd” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0