•  Web smart 1000Base TX port gigabit ethernet switch 24 port 1U rack mount Manufactures
    Web smart 1000Base TX port gigabit ethernet switch 24 port 1U rack mount Introduction MNB24G Series has a wealth of operational features which can meet user’s networking requirements of multi-service integration, security, scalability and manageability. Support Ethernet redundant Ring protocol( recovery time<20ms), with complete security and QoS policies; Support broadcast storm suppression, flow control, and centralized management and configuration by WEB,CLI,SNMP; HENGSION managed MNB24G-24E . more
    Brand Name:Hengsion
    Model Number:MNB24G-24E
    Place of Origin:China

    Web smart 1000Base TX port gigabit ethernet switch 24 port 1U rack mount

  •  SFP Slot Industrial Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch 20 Port IP40 Protection Manufactures
    ...20-port 100M Managed Industrial Ethernet switches adopt high strength IP40 protective housing, industrial EMC design, including CRS7128-8TX, CRS7128-8FX, CRS7128-8SFP and CRS7120 four models. They are layer2 Ethernet switches independently developed by... more
    Brand Name:SZCOMARK
    Model Number:CRS7120
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    SFP Slot Industrial Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch 20 Port IP40 Protection

  •  Original New 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch Cisco Catalyst 3850 Ws-C3850-24t-S Manufactures
    ... √ · Competitive Price √ · Passionate Sales Service Product information Cisco Catalyst 3850 Ws-C3850-24t-S CISCO 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch is one of the Cisco Catalyst 3850 Series Switches. more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:WS-C3850-24T-S
    Place of Origin:USA

    Original New 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch Cisco Catalyst 3850 Ws-C3850-24t-S

    SENYDA(HK)Technology Limited
    [Hong Kong,China]
  •  10M / 100M UTP Gigabit Ethernet Switch 8 Port With 10 / 100Base-Tx Manufactures
    ...10M / 100M UTP Gigabit Ethernet Switch 8 Port With 10 / 100Base-Tx This Fast Ethernet Optical Fiber Switch has one 100M Fx port and eight 10/100M UTP ports. Customer can choose different Fx specification according as his demand... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Model Number:FR-SW1F8T-XXXXgf
    Place of Origin:China

    10M / 100M UTP Gigabit Ethernet Switch 8 Port With 10 / 100Base-Tx

  •  1550nm Fiber Optic POE Switch Poe Gigabit Ethernet Switch 2 Port 10/100/1000Mbps + 8 Port 1000 M Manufactures
    ...FTTH Fiber ethernet switch 2 Port 10/100/1000Mbps + 8 port 1000 M SFP Gigabit Optical fiber SFP Description 8 1000M SFP +1GE Combo switch is a nine ports Gigabit fiber switch, with 8 1000M SFP fiber ports and 1 1000M Combo port (100M / 1000M SFP port or 10... more
    Brand Name:wangtong
    Model Number:8sfp+2Lan Fiber ethernet switch
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    1550nm Fiber Optic POE Switch Poe Gigabit Ethernet Switch 2 Port 10/100/1000Mbps + 8 Port 1000 M

  •  Cisco WS-C2960L-16TS-LL Gigabit Ethernet Switch 16 Port cisco 16 port ethernet switch Manufactures
    ...-LL Gigabit Ethernet Switch 16 Port Product Description: WS-C2960L-16TS-LL: Cisco Catalyst 2960L 16 port GigE, 2 x 1G SFP, LAN Lite Product Code WS-C2960L-16TS-LL IOS LAN Lite Forwarding bandwidth 18 Gbps Switching... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:WS-C2960L-16TS-LL
    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco WS-C2960L-16TS-LL Gigabit Ethernet Switch 16 Port cisco 16 port ethernet switch

  •  Fiber Optic PoE Network Gigabit Ethernet Switch 8 port 10/100Mbps 24V/48V Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic PoE Network Gigabit Ethernet Switch 8 port 10/100Mbps 24V/48V Product Description As a type of non-standard POE switch,ECOpower EC981BS-POE switch is different from the type of EC981SC-POE. It supports 4 kinds... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GZ-POE Ethernet Switch
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Optic PoE Network Gigabit Ethernet Switch 8 port 10/100Mbps 24V/48V

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Durable Gigabit Ethernet Switch 48 Port WS-C3560X-48T-S 3560X With Optional Power Supply Manufactures
    ... WS-C3560X-48T-S 3560X 48 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch Part Number WS-C3560X-48T-S Product Type Switch - 48 ports - L3 - Managed Form Factor Rack mountable - 1U Switch Ports 48 x 10/100/1000 Ethernet Ports Switching Capacity 160 Gbps DRAM Memory 256... more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:WS-C3560X-48T-S
    Place of Origin:USA

    Durable Gigabit Ethernet Switch 48 Port WS-C3560X-48T-S 3560X With Optional Power Supply

  •  Layer 2 Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch , 16 Port Switch 32 Gbps Capacity Manufactures
    ...16-port full gigabit managed DIN-rail mounting industrial Ethernet switch Introduction IES7116G-8GS is 16-port full Gigabit layer 2 managed industrial Ethernet switches. This product provides Gigabit copper port and Gigabit SFP slot. It adopts DIN-Rail ... more
    Brand Name:3onedata
    Model Number:IES7116G-8GS
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Layer 2 Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch , 16 Port Switch 32 Gbps Capacity

    3onedata Co., Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  8 / 16 Port SFP Network Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch IPv6 Protocol No Fan Design Manufactures
    ...port 10/100/1000BASE-T + 16 port 100/1000BASE-X SFP Network Managed Gigabit Industrial Ethernet Switch Model:LNK-GYM7168G-SFP Series Features 8x10/100/1000Base-TX RJ45 ports, 16x100/1000Base-X SFP ports and 4xTP/SFP Combo ports 100/1000BASE... more
    Brand Name:E-link
    Model Number:LNK-GYM7168G-SFP
    Place of Origin:China

    8 / 16 Port SFP Network Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch IPv6 Protocol No Fan Design

  •  POE 4X1G SFP Stackable Layer 2 Gigabit Ethernet Switch 24 Ports 2960x Series Manufactures
    ...2960X series 24 ports POE 4X1G SFP stackable layer 2 switches WS-C2960X-24PS-L View larger image 2960X series 24 ports P Overview Quick Details Products Status:Stock Ports:24 Transmission Rate:10/100/1000Mbps Function... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:WS-C2960X-24PS-L
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    POE 4X1G SFP Stackable Layer 2 Gigabit Ethernet Switch 24 Ports 2960x Series

  •  HFJ12-1G11ERL Gigabit Ethernet Switch Dual Rj45 10/100/1000Mbps Interface Manufactures
    ...HFJ12-1G11ERL Gigabit Ethernet Switch Dual Rj45 10/100/1000Mbps Interface HFJ12-1G11ERL Trader Part Number HFJ12-1G11ERL Price Break ... more
    Brand Name:LINK-PP
    Model Number:HFJ12-1G11ERL
    Place of Origin:GuangDong, China

    HFJ12-1G11ERL Gigabit Ethernet Switch Dual Rj45 10/100/1000Mbps Interface

  •  Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960S-24TS-L Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch 24 Port Lan Base Manufactures
    ...Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960S-24TS-L 24 Port Gigabit Managed Switch Lan Base Overview Cisco Catalyst 2960-S Series Switches WS-C2960S-24TS-L is a model, designed for enterprise, midmarket, and branch office networks equally. It ... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:WS-C2960S-24TS-L
    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960S-24TS-L Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch 24 Port Lan Base

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  •  Compact Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch Supply Power To Surveillance Cameras Manufactures
    ...: 5 - port 10/100 switch with 4 PoE ports and 1 Uplink Ethernet, IEEE 802.3af PoE Power Output: 15.4Watts per port. Total power budget 48Watts 5 ports fiber optical industrial ethernet switch feature ◆ IEEE 802.3af power on up to 4 ports... more
    Brand Name:natywish
    Model Number:NTW- SW5S
    Place of Origin:China

    Compact Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch Supply Power To Surveillance Cameras

  •  Green Power Gigabit Ethernet Switches 8 Port Flow Control Manufactures
    ...Green Power Gigabit Ethernet Switches 8 Port Flow Control Description: This netis ST3108S Fast Ethernet Switch provides an easy way to expand your wired network with 8 10/100Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 ports. All ports support Auto MDI/MDIX function... more
    Brand Name:8 Port Fast Ethernet Switch
    Model Number:ST3108S
    Place of Origin:China

    Green Power Gigabit Ethernet Switches 8 Port Flow Control

    NETIS SYSTEMS CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Fast din rail gigabit ethernet switch , 5 port network switch 1 gigabit FX port Manufactures
    ...Fast din rail gigabit ethernet switch , 5 port network switch 1 gigabit FX port Introduction EIB05G-4E-1F is an unmanaged type industrial Ethernet switch, it provides 1*1000Base FX fiber optic ports and 4*1000BaseT(X) fast Ethernet ports. It is no fan, low... more
    Brand Name:Hengsion
    Model Number:EIB05G-4E-1F
    Place of Origin:China

    Fast din rail gigabit ethernet switch , 5 port network switch 1 gigabit FX port

  •  Industrial 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Switch , 5 Port 1gbps Network Switch Manufactures
    ...Compatible 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet Switch 5 Port Full Gigabit Industrial Switch 802.3at Feature: 1. Supports IEEE 802.3x flow control for Full Duplex mode and backpressure for Half Duplex mode Non-blocking switching architecture that forwards... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:HT-S2005G
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    Industrial 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Switch , 5 Port 1gbps Network Switch

    HTF  ELECTRONIC  CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  LAN Base 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch 48 Port WS-C2960X-48FPD-L GigE PoE 2 x 10G Manufactures
    ...LAN Base 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch 48 Port WS-C2960X-48FPD-L GigE PoE 2 x 10G Cisco Catalyst 2960-X Series Switches are fixed-configuration, stackable Gigabit Ethernet switches that provide enterprise-class access for campus and branch applications . ... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:WS-C2960X-48FPD-L
    Place of Origin:USA

    LAN Base 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch 48 Port WS-C2960X-48FPD-L GigE PoE 2 x 10G

    Tianyida Technologies Limited
    [Hong Kong,China]
  •  IP40 Fiber Ethernet Switches , 4 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch Manufactures
    ...IP40 Fiber Ethernet Switches , 4 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch Quick Detail: * 10/100M 4-port POE Unmanaged Ethernet switches * single mode or multi mode is optional * LC/SC/FC/ST optical port * Dynamic LED indicator, Redundant power input * Installation: ... more
    Brand Name:TESO
    Model Number:TESO-POE104
    Place of Origin:Made in China

    IP40 Fiber Ethernet Switches , 4 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch

  •  Mini Industrial Ethernet Switch  Flow Control 12v , Gigabit Ethernet Switch 8 Port Manufactures
    ...Mini gigabit ethernet switch Fiber Ethernet Switch 8 port flow control 12v Product Description This series access layer Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8*10/100/1000M auto-sensing ports can be the same network of 10Mbps, 100Mbps or 1000Mbps network devices ... more
    Brand Name:HD
    Model Number:HD-2228-SFP
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Mini Industrial Ethernet Switch Flow Control 12v , Gigabit Ethernet Switch 8 Port

  •  8 Ports Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 8 ports Giga Switch, Mini Giga Switch, 10/100/1000M Switch (TH-1008G) Manufactures
    ... case -8 ports Gigabit Ethernet switch, 8 ports giga switch, mini giga switch (TH-1008G) - Model: TH-1008G 8port 10/100M Desktop Switch - - - 8 ports Gigabit -Ethernet Network Switch-Description: The TH-1008G 8-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch provides you... more
    Brand Name:SKYLINK
    Model Number:TH-1008G
    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    8 Ports Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 8 ports Giga Switch, Mini Giga Switch, 10/100/1000M Switch (TH-1008G)

    Shenzhen Yunxiang Tech Co., Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China (Mainland)]
Tell “gigabit ethernet switch 5 port” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0