•  10/100mbps 2 Port Ethernet Switch , Gigabit Ethernet Switch 12G 512Kb RAM Manufactures
    10/100mbps 2 Port Ethernet Switch , Gigabit Ethernet Switch 12G 512Kb RAM Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details: 20pcs/carton 48.5*32.5*34 cm/carton, 10KGS/carton Delivery Detail: 1-7days after oder confirm Specifications 1.IEEE802.3z/AB,10/100/1000Base-T and 1000Base-SX/LX 2.Small power consumption(3W),low heat,good stability 3.CE,FCC 4.3~5days OFS-GSF02T02 4 port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with two 10/100/1000M UTP ports and two 1000M SFP sockets. The end users can use different SFP module . more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:OFS-GSF2T2
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    10/100mbps 2 Port Ethernet Switch , Gigabit Ethernet Switch 12G 512Kb RAM

  •  10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Switch WS-C3650-48TQ-E IP Services Manufactures
    10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Switch WS-C3650-48TQ-E IP Services Cisco Catalyst WS-C3650-48TQ-E is next generation of enterprise-level stackable access layer switch and integrates with 48 Gigabit Ethernet and 4x10G Uplink ports in IP Services feature set. Product Code WS-C3650-48TQ-E Enclosure Type Rack-mountable - 1U Feature Set IP Services Uplink Interfaces 4 x10G Uplink ports Ports 48 x 10/100/1000 Ethernet Maximum stacking number 9 Stack bandwidth 160Gbps Forwarding Performance 130.95 ... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:WS-C3650-48TQ-E
    Place of Origin:HK CN

    10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Switch WS-C3650-48TQ-E IP Services

  •  10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch , Fiber To Cat5 Media Converter 10GBase-ZR Manufactures
    10 Gigabit Fiber Optic Media Converter Jumbo Frame fiber port support 10GBase-ZR Media converters can be used anywhere in the network to integrate newer technology with existing equipment to support new applications, technologies and future growth. Instead of costly, across-the-board upgrades, 10g media converters can extend the productive life of the existing cabling as well as the active equipment Iriver supply 10/100/1000Base Ethernet Fiber Media Converters, 1000Base Gigabit Fiber Media ... more
    Brand Name:HD
    Model Number:HD-10G
    Place of Origin:China

    10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch , Fiber To Cat5 Media Converter 10GBase-ZR

  •  Original Catalyst E Series Cisco Catalyst 4506 Switch 6 Slot Chassis WS-C4506-E Manufactures
    Original Cisco Catalyst E-Series 4506 Switch 6-Slot Chassis WS-C4506-E Product Information Cisco Catalyst 4506-E chassis offers 6 slots with Fan, 5 line-card slots and 1 supervisor engine slot with supporting up to 244 ports and up to 1500W POE power per slot. The solution provides centralized network architecture for enterprises-level, small and medium-size business through simplified operations. The highly intelligence performance offers non-blocking layer 2 - 4 switching with Secure, flexible more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:WS-C4506-E
    Place of Origin:USA

    Original Catalyst E Series Cisco Catalyst 4506 Switch 6 Slot Chassis WS-C4506-E

  •  24 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch WS-C3650-24TD-E 10 100 1000Mbps Manufactures
    ...24 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch WS-C3650-24TD-E 10 100 1000Mbps The Cisco Catalyst 3650 Series Switch, with Cisco StackWise-160 Technology, can stack 9 switches and support up to 160 Gpbs stack bandwidth. The WS... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:WS-C3650-24TD-E
    Place of Origin:USA

    24 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch WS-C3650-24TD-E 10 100 1000Mbps

    TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
    [Hong Kong,China]
  •  Small business Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch 1 gigabit FX SFP fiber port and 4 gigabit TX ports Manufactures
    ...business Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch 1 gigabit FX SFP fiber port and 4 gigabit TX ports Introduction EIB05G-4E-1G is an unmanaged type industrial Ethernet switch, it provides 1*1000Base FX SFP fiber optic ports and 4*1000BaseT(X) fast Ethernet ports... more
    Brand Name:Hengsion
    Model Number:EIB05G-4E-1G
    Place of Origin:China

    Small business Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch 1 gigabit FX SFP fiber port and 4 gigabit TX ports

  •  Catalyst2960X 24 Port WS-C2960X-24TS-LL Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Switch Manufactures
    ... Layer 2 switch provides enterprise-class access for campus and branch applications. Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE, 2 x 1G SFP, LAN Lite Cisco Catalyst 2960-X Series Switches are fixed-configuration, stackable Gigabit Ethernet switches provide enterprise... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:WS-C2960X-24TS-LL
    Place of Origin:USA

    Catalyst2960X 24 Port WS-C2960X-24TS-LL Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Switch

    Tianyida Technologies Limited
    [Hong Kong,China]
  •  Compact Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch Supply Power To Surveillance Cameras Manufactures
    ...: 5 - port 10/100 switch with 4 PoE ports and 1 Uplink Ethernet, IEEE 802.3af PoE Power Output: 15.4Watts per port. Total power budget 48Watts 5 ports fiber optical industrial ethernet switch feature ◆ IEEE 802.3af... more
    Brand Name:natywish
    Model Number:NTW- SW5S
    Place of Origin:China

    Compact Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch Supply Power To Surveillance Cameras

  •  Gigabit Ethernet Switch,Unmanaged,8x10/100Base-TX + 2x1000Base-FX SFP Manufactures
    ...Gigabit Ethernet Switch,Unmanaged,8x10/100Base-TX + 2x1000Base-FX SFP FR-5N3208 with 8-Port 10/100/1000Base-TX and 2-Port 1000Base-FX Fast SFP that provide stable and reliable Ethernet transmission is a new generation... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Model Number:FR-5N2208
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Gigabit Ethernet Switch,Unmanaged,8x10/100Base-TX + 2x1000Base-FX SFP

  •  Mini Industrial Ethernet Switch  Flow Control 12v , Gigabit Ethernet Switch 8 Port Manufactures
    ...Mini gigabit ethernet switch Fiber Ethernet Switch 8 port flow control 12v Product Description This series access layer Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8*10/100/1000M auto-sensing ports can be the same network of 10Mbps, 100Mbps ... more
    Brand Name:HD
    Model Number:HD-2228-SFP
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Mini Industrial Ethernet Switch Flow Control 12v , Gigabit Ethernet Switch 8 Port

  •  Cisco WS-C3850-24P-S Ethernet Network Switch , 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch Manufactures
    ... WS-C3850-24P-S Ethernet Network Switch , 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch WS-C3850-24P-S NEW IN BOX Product Description: The Cisco Catalyst WS-3850 Ethernet switch is an efficient 24-port device that offers Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet connectivity. This... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:WS-C3850-24P-S
    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco WS-C3850-24P-S Ethernet Network Switch , 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  •  Single Mode Gigabit Ethernet Switch With 2 Fiber Optic Ports / 4 Ethernet Ports Manufactures
    ...Fiber Ports + 4 Ethernet ports Gigabit Switch, Single-mode 20km Model: LNK-2400GS-20 Overview LNK-2400G 4 port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with four 10/100/1000M UTP ports and two 1000M SC sockets, which converting the 2 ... more
    Brand Name:E-link
    Model Number:LNK-2400GS-20
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Single Mode Gigabit Ethernet Switch With 2 Fiber Optic Ports / 4 Ethernet Ports

  •  External Multimode Fiber Switch , Half Duplex 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch Manufactures
    ...External Multimode Fiber Switch , Half Duplex 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch 5 ports Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber Switch OFS-SF1T4 Series provides one 100M optical fiber ports and two 10/100M UTP ports. ... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:OFS-SF1T4
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

    External Multimode Fiber Switch , Half Duplex 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch

  •  HFJ12-1G11ERL Gigabit Ethernet Switch Dual Rj45 10/100/1000Mbps Interface Manufactures
    ...HFJ12-1G11ERL Gigabit Ethernet Switch Dual Rj45 10/100/1000Mbps Interface HFJ12-1G11ERL Trader Part Number HFJ12-1G11ERL Price Break ... more
    Brand Name:LINK-PP
    Model Number:HFJ12-1G11ERL
    Place of Origin:GuangDong, China

    HFJ12-1G11ERL Gigabit Ethernet Switch Dual Rj45 10/100/1000Mbps Interface

  •  Fiber Optic PoE Network Gigabit Ethernet Switch 8 port 10/100Mbps 24V/48V Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic PoE Network Gigabit Ethernet Switch 8 port 10/100Mbps 24V/48V Product Description As a type of non-standard POE switch,ECOpower EC981BS-POE switch is different from the type of EC981SC-POE. It supports... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GZ-POE Ethernet Switch
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Optic PoE Network Gigabit Ethernet Switch 8 port 10/100Mbps 24V/48V

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Single Mode 4 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch , High Power Poe Switch Store And Forward Manufactures
    ..., stronger, better resistance ability to corrosion and electromagnetic interference, ensure stability and security of Industrial Ethernet Switch, plus standard DIN-35 rail type more
    Brand Name:3C-LINK
    Model Number:3CI-PSE0104GP
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Mode 4 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch , High Power Poe Switch Store And Forward

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch IEEE 802.3x 32Gbps Manufactures
    ...Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch IEEE 802.3x 32Gbps Description: The netis ST3108G Gigabit Ethernet Switch provides 8 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 ports. All ports support Auto MDI/MDIX function, ... more
    Brand Name:8 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch
    Model Number:ST3108G
    Place of Origin:China

    Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch IEEE 802.3x 32Gbps

    NETIS SYSTEMS CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  24Ports GE SFP Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 24 GE SFP + 4 GE Combo ports Manufactures
    ... 2/4 TX/SFP combo. Due to its high performance and low cost, BD-S2500 series switch is considered a very competitive Ethernet switching solution for community networking and workgroup networking in enterprise networks. Ordering information more
    Brand Name:Baudcom
    Model Number:BD-S2528GX
    Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

    24Ports GE SFP Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 24 GE SFP + 4 GE Combo ports

  •  Plastic Case 5 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch , 1000Mbps Multi Port Ethernet Switch Manufactures
    ...Plastic Case 5 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch , 1000Mbps Multi Port Ethernet Switch Features: 1. Compliant with the IEEE802.3 10Base-Tthernet , IEEE802.3u 100Base-TX, IEEE802.3ab 1000Base-Tspecifications 2. 32/48Gbps switching fabric capacity 3. 5 port 10/... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:HT-S2005G
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    Plastic Case 5 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch , 1000Mbps Multi Port Ethernet Switch

    HTF  ELECTRONIC  CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Manual network switch 24 ports 1000M gigabit ethernet switch for IP camera. IP phone Manufactures
    ... 1000M gigabit ethernet switch for IP camera. IP phone, network solutions Product Name: 24 Ports Desk-top&Rack-mountable Giga Ethernet Switch Model No.: OTD24PG01S Product Overview The 24 Port Desk-top&Rack-mountable Giga Ethernet Switch... more
    Brand Name:OUTENGDA
    Model Number:OTD24PG01S
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Manual network switch 24 ports 1000M gigabit ethernet switch for IP camera. IP phone

  •  IP40 Fiber Ethernet Switches , 4 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch Manufactures
    ...IP40 Fiber Ethernet Switches , 4 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch Quick Detail: * 10/100M 4-port POE Unmanaged Ethernet switches * single mode or multi mode is optional * LC/SC/FC/ST optical port * Dynamic LED ... more
    Brand Name:TESO
    Model Number:TESO-POE104
    Place of Origin:Made in China

    IP40 Fiber Ethernet Switches , 4 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch

  •  1000BASE - T SGMII Copper Sfp Optical Module With RJ45 For Gigabit Ethernet Switch Manufactures
    ...1000BASE - T SGMII Copper Sfp Optical Module With RJ45 For Gigabit Ethernet Switch SGMII is the short form of Serial Gigabit Media Independent Interface. It is a type of interface between PHY and MAC, it is... more
    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM
    Model Number:FA-TCU12R45-01
    Place of Origin:China

    1000BASE - T SGMII Copper Sfp Optical Module With RJ45 For Gigabit Ethernet Switch

  •  24 Port unmanaged 10/100/1000M fast Gigabit Ethernet Switch Manufactures
    ... unmanaged switch; 4. Chipset:BCM53314 5. Steel case. 24-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 24-port Ethernet switch, -1000M 24-port Ethernet switch, 24-port switch - Description: 24 port gigabit switch 1)24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch 2)Chipset... more
    Brand Name:OEM/ODM
    Model Number:TH-1024G
    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    24 Port unmanaged 10/100/1000M fast Gigabit Ethernet Switch

    Shenzhen Yunxiang Tech Co., Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China (Mainland)]
  •  Gigabit Ethernet Switch Manufactures
    ...Product Specifications /Features 8 ports Gigabit Ethernet Switch has eight 1000M SFP sockets. Customer can choose different 1000M SFP module according as his ... more
    Model Number:THK-SWG8S Gigabit Ethernet Switch
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , Guangdong , China (mainland)
    Category:Other Flow Measuring Instruments

    Gigabit Ethernet Switch

    THK Technology Co., Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China (mainland)]
Tell “gigabit ethernet switch” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0