•  Cisco Duplex SC GBIC Transceiver Module With Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Manufactures
    ...PN: EXP55X-4SCD40 10G XENPAK ER SM 1550nm 40km SC GBIC Transceiver Compatible with Cisco Features Ø XENPAK MSA Compliant Ø 70-PIN connector Ø SC duplex receptacle package Ø XAUI 4x3.125Gb/s and ... more
    Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM
    Model Number:EXP55X-4SCD40
    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco Duplex SC GBIC Transceiver Module With Digital Diagnostic Monitoring

    ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  1.25 Gigabit Ethernet CISCO Compatible SFP Transceivers CWDM-GBIC-xxxx Manufactures
    ... CISCO Compatible SFP Transceivers CWDM-GBIC-xxxx The AscentOptics`s GIBC (Gigabit Interface Converter) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. AscentOptics`s GBICs... more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:CWDM-GBIC-xxxx-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    1.25 Gigabit Ethernet CISCO Compatible SFP Transceivers CWDM-GBIC-xxxx

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Cisco Compatible GLC-ZX-SM-RGD for 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km for Switch Manufactures
    ... are in-system tested in real Cisco routers and switches. GLC-ZX-SM-RGD Specification GLC-ZX-SM-RGD Specification General Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module Form Factor Plug-in module more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:GLC-ZX-SM-RGD
    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco Compatible GLC-ZX-SM-RGD for 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km for Switch

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  •  gbic Card Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X - 10GBASE-SR 300m 850nm SFP+,10Gb/s,10GBase-SR,MMF,850nm,300M Manufactures
    ...; 100% Cisco Compatible · Commercial Temperature SFP-10G-SR-X-BN is a 100% Cisco compatible 10GBASE-SR 300m 850nm SFP+ transceiver module. Reach: 300m Wavelength: 850nm Fiber/Cable Type: Connector: LC duplex Connector Manufactured for: Cisco Temperature... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR-X
    Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

    gbic Card Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X - 10GBASE-SR 300m 850nm SFP+,10Gb/s,10GBase-SR,MMF,850nm,300M

  •  SFP 1G Fiber Transceiver Used Cisco Modules 1310nm 20km 1.25Gb/S GLC-LH-SMD Manufactures
    ... 1G Fiber Transceiver Module 1310nm 20km 1.25G Compatible Product Description 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module. MMF/SMF. 1310nm. DOM Device Type Transceiver module Form Factor Plug-in module Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module Dimensions... more
    Brand Name:BO-NET
    Model Number:GLC-LH-SMD
    Place of Origin:china

    SFP 1G Fiber Transceiver Used Cisco Modules 1310nm 20km 1.25Gb/S GLC-LH-SMD

  •  Gigabit Ethernet sfp transceiver module fiber optic lc connector Duplex Manufactures
    ...Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver with Duplex LC Connector The Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM/MM LC is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to ... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:SFP Transceiver
    Place of Origin:China

    Gigabit Ethernet sfp transceiver module fiber optic lc connector Duplex

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Cisco GLC-FE-100LX= Optical Transceiver Module SFP Mini GBIC 100BASE-LX SFP For FE Port Manufactures
    ...Cisco GLC-FE-100LX= Optical Transceiver Module SFP mini-GBIC 100BASE-LX SFP for FE port Product Information Description: 1000BASE-BX10-D upstream bidirectional single fiber; ... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:GLC-FE-100LX=
    Place of Origin:USA

    Cisco GLC-FE-100LX= Optical Transceiver Module SFP Mini GBIC 100BASE-LX SFP For FE Port

    SENYDA(HK)Technology Limited
    [Hong Kong,China]
  •  Small Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10G Bidi 20KM For Cisco Huawei Switch Manufactures
    ...10G SFP Bidi Optical Transceiver SFP+ Module Compatible with Cisco Huawei Zte Description The 10G SFP+ Module compliants with SFF-8431 and IEEE 802.3ae ... more
    Brand Name:Fibery
    Model Number:FY10GSFP+BIDI
    Place of Origin:China

    Small Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10G Bidi 20KM For Cisco Huawei Switch

  •  Fiber Optic Module,1.25G,1350nm,SC,80km CWDM GBIC Optical Transceiver Cisco compatible Manufactures
    ...Optic Module,1.25G,1350nm,SC,80km GBIC Optical Transceiver Cisco compatible Features:  Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps operation  18 CWDM DFB wavelengths laser and PIN ... more
    Brand Name:DONGWE
    Model Number:DW-D12C35-80CG
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Optic Module,1.25G,1350nm,SC,80km CWDM GBIC Optical Transceiver Cisco compatible

  •  Cisco Compatible GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Fiber LC MINI-GBIC Module with DOM 850nm 550m Manufactures
    ...550M MMF Ethernet SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm RoHS for 1.25Gb/s GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector Specification: P/N GLC-SX-MMD Datarate... more
    Brand Name:Macroreer
    Model Number:MC-SFP-SX
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Cisco Compatible GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Fiber LC MINI-GBIC Module with DOM 850nm 550m

  •  GBIC Transceiver Module Single Mode 1000base-Zx 1550nm For Gigabit Ethernet / Fiber Channel Manufactures
    ...GBIC Transceiver Module Single Mode 1000base-Zx 1550nm For Gigabit Ethernet / Fiber Channel Specifications 1.25G SM (single mode) 1550nm 80km SC connector Optical module GBIC Gigabit Ethernet Cisco,hp,3com,alcatel compatible 1.25G SM (single... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:GBIC-ZX-S2080
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    GBIC Transceiver Module Single Mode 1000base-Zx 1550nm For Gigabit Ethernet / Fiber Channel

  •  cisco compatible 1000base-t gbic transceiver Manufactures
    ...1000base-t gbic transceiver 2.Cisco compatible transceiver 3.1000BASE-SX 4.fiber optic-module 5.sfp transceiver Copper Cisco gbic module 1000base-t gbic transceiver Cisco GBIC Product Numbers GBIC Product Number Copper (Cisco 1000BASE-T) WS-G5483 Short ... more
    Categories:GBIC Transceivers
    Telephone:86-755-33591023
    Country/Region:china

    cisco compatible 1000base-t gbic transceiver

  •  1000BASE SX GBIC Cisco Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MM Manufactures
    ...1000BASE SX GBIC Cisco Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MM 1. Product Features of 1000BASE SX GBIC Transceiver Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photo detector Compliant with SFP ... more
    Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral
    Model Number:SP-851G-SX(D)x
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    1000BASE SX GBIC Cisco Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MM

  •  NEW Cisco WS-G5484 Compatible 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver Module Manufactures
    ...NEW Cisco WS-G5484 Compatible 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver Module Manufacturer: FiberStoreProduct Type: GBIC transceiver moduleData Rate: 1GbpsWavelength: 850nmTransfer Distance: 550mConnector Type: Duplex SCCable Type: Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) Warranty ... more
    Brand Name:Fiberstore
    Place of Origin:China

    NEW Cisco WS-G5484 Compatible 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver Module

  •  Original new cisco Module GLC-TE Manufactures
    ...Description of GLC-TE The Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module is tested to offer superior networking performance. This SFP module uses Gigabit Ethernet data ... more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:GLC-TE
    Place of Origin:China

    Original new cisco Module GLC-TE

  •  Cisco OEM CWDM-GBIC-1470= 1000 Base GBIC Transceiver Module (100% Cisco compatible) Manufactures
    ...Cisco OEM CWDM-GBIC-1470= 1000 Base GBIC Transceiver Module (100% Cisco compatible) 3Share Part No: CWDM-GBIC-1470= Manufacturer: Cisco Availability: Usually ships the same business day. Condition: New Sealed Our Price: 99.00 (Ex ... more
    Categories:GBIC Transceiver Module
    Telephone:+44 (0) 207 993 4783
    Country/Region:china

    Cisco OEM CWDM-GBIC-1470= 1000 Base GBIC Transceiver Module (100% Cisco compatible)

  •  Fibre Module Cisco Compatible 10G SFP+ Cable SFP-H10GB-CU3M Manufactures
    ...2.Optical Network Transceiver 3.cisco compatible cable 4.Optic Module 5.10G SFP+ cable Fibre Module Cisco Compatible 10G SFP+ Cable SFP-H10GB-CU3M - RE: 6COM SFP Transceiver 1,Full products line from 155M to 10G, 2,All compatible Transceivers SFP,GBIC,BIDI... more
    Brand Name:6 COM
    Model Number:SFP-H10GB-CU3M
    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    Fibre Module Cisco Compatible 10G SFP+ Cable SFP-H10GB-CU3M

    Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China (Mainland)]
  •  Other Active Components NEW Cisco WS-G5484 Compatible 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver Module Manufactures
    Country/Region china Company Fiberstore co.,limited Categories optical transceiver Update 2012-07-05 17:07:14 Place of Origin: China Brand Name: Fiberstore Certification: ISO9001:2008 Price: US$ 18.00 Contact Now Add to Cart more
    Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver
    Telephone:+86-21-60640968
    Country/Region:china

    Other Active Components NEW Cisco WS-G5484 Compatible 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver Module

  •  CISCO X2-10G-ER Manufactures
    ...X2-10GB-ER X2 CISCO 10GBASE-ER 10G Ethernet SFP Modules SC Connector Quick Detail: X2-10GB-ER CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: X2 2. Data Rate: 10.3 Gb/s 3. Reach: 40km on 9/125um SMF 4. Wavelenth... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Minimum Order Quantity:1

    CISCO X2-10G-ER

  •  Cisco Optical Module DWDM-SFP-6061 Manufactures
    ...Fast delivery 1.Cisco compatible- 2.fibre optic module- 3.SFP Transceiver- 4.DWDM-SFP-6061=- 5.Optical Transceiver Module Cisco CWDM SFP Transceiver-DWDM-SFP-6061= - - - 1,Full products line from 155M to 10G, 2,All compatible Transceivers SFP,GBIC,BIDI,XFP... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:DWDM-SFP-6061
    Place of Origin:china

    Cisco Optical Module DWDM-SFP-6061

    Shanghai Cisan Technology Co., Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China (Mainland)]
Tell “gbic transceiver cisco compatible” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0