•  1000BASE-LH Mini-GBIC SFP Optical Transceiver SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550 Manufactures
    1000BASE-LH Mini-GBIC SFP Optical Transceiver SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550 H3C 1000BASE-LH 1550nm singlemode SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver, up to 70km The AscentOptics Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. SFPs can be used and interchanged on a wide variety of switches and routers, can be intermixed in combinations of 1000BASE-T, 1000BASE-SX, 1000BASE-LX/LH, ... more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    1000BASE-LH Mini-GBIC SFP Optical Transceiver SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550

  •  Copper SFP Modules Manufactures
    ...Copper SFP Modules GLC-T-A 10/100/1000BASE-T Gigabit Ethernet Auto Negotiation Copper SFP Transceiver Module The Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP transceiver (mini-GBIC) is built to comply with MSA standards to provide a cost-effective to add... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GS-T1-A
    Place of Origin:China

    Copper SFP Modules

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  GLC-LH-SMD Cisco Gbic Sfp Modules , SFP Mini - GBIC Sfp Fiber Transceiver Manufactures
    ... Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. Tech Specs Product Description Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC/PC single-mode Form Factor Plug-in more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:Cisco GLC-LH-SM
    Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

    GLC-LH-SMD Cisco Gbic Sfp Modules , SFP Mini - GBIC Sfp Fiber Transceiver

  •  Original S2700 Series Switch Huawei SFP Module ESFP-GE-SX-MM850 Low Power Dissipation Manufactures
    ...Original S2700 Series Switch Huawei SFP Module ESFP-GE-SX-MM850 Low Power Dissipation Cisco ESFP-GE-SX-MM850 General Information: General ... more
    Brand Name:HUAWEI
    Model Number:ESFP-GE-SX-MM850
    Place of Origin:China

    Original S2700 Series Switch Huawei SFP Module ESFP-GE-SX-MM850 Low Power Dissipation

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  •  Small Size Gbic Fiber Connector , Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Gbic Sfp Modules Manufactures
    ...PN: EX231X-4SCD10 GBIC Transceiver 10G X2 LR SM 1310nm 10km SC Compatible with Cisco Features Ø Compatible with X2 ... more
    Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM
    Model Number:EX231X-4SCD10
    Place of Origin:China

    Small Size Gbic Fiber Connector , Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Gbic Sfp Modules

    ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Dual Fiber Optic SFP Module 1550nm , Mini Gbic Module 80KM Laser Transmitter Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic SFP Module Product introduction Fiber Optic SFP Module Product Features: 1) Single LC or SC receptacle optical interface compliant 2) Hot-pluggable SFP footprint 3) 1310nm FP laser transmitter; 1550nm DFB laser transmitter 4) RoHS compliant and... more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:Fiber Optic SFP Module
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Dual Fiber Optic SFP Module 1550nm , Mini Gbic Module 80KM Laser Transmitter

  •  compatible GBIC Transceiver Module / Optical fiber sfp module Manufactures
    ...compatible GBIC Transceiver Module / Optical fiber sfp module Nortel 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m The AscentOptics`s GIBC (Gigabit Interface Converter) is a hot-swappable input/output device that ... more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:AA1419001-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    compatible GBIC Transceiver Module / Optical fiber sfp module

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  1.25G 10 / 100 / 1000BASE T SFP Module RJ 45 Connector Copper SFP Transceiver Manufactures
    ...25G 10 / 100 / 1000BASE T SFP Module RJ 45 Connector Copper SFP Transceiver Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceivers is high performance, cost effective module compliant with the Gigabit Ethernet and 10/100/1000Base-T standards as... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:Hi-SFP-T
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    1.25G 10 / 100 / 1000BASE T SFP Module RJ 45 Connector Copper SFP Transceiver

  •  Plug In Enclosure SFP Fiber Module , RJ45 SFP Module Dimensions 1.4 X 7.1 X 1.4 Cm Manufactures
    ...GLC-T cisco 1000BASE-T GLC SFP Transceiver Module Overview Supply Ability Supply Ability:50 Piece/Pieces per Day GLC-T Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details ... more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:GLC-T
    Place of Origin:CHINA MEXICO

    Plug In Enclosure SFP Fiber Module , RJ45 SFP Module Dimensions 1.4 X 7.1 X 1.4 Cm

  •  BIDI 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver 10GBASE SFP+ Modules 1310nm / 1550nm Manufactures
    ...Transceiver 10GBASE SFP+ Modules 1310nm / 1550nm Product Description Part No. Description SPT-PB341G-(L/S)20D WDM Gigabit SFP 20km 1310nmTX 1490nmRX transceiver module SPT-PB431G-(L/S)20D WDM Gigabit SFP 20km 1490nmTX 1310nmRX transceiver module SPT-PB341G... more
    Brand Name:sunwise
    Model Number:sw-012
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    BIDI 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver 10GBASE SFP+ Modules 1310nm / 1550nm

  •  Singlemode Optical Fiber Module Fiber SFP Module MINI-GBIC-LX 10KM 1310NM 1.25G Manufactures
    ...Optical Fiber Module Single-mode fiber SFP module MINI-GBIC-LX 10KM 1310NM 1.25G Product description: P/n:MINI-GBIC-LX Wavelength:1310nm Warranty:1 years interface:LC Data rate:1.25G distance:10km Product performance: Product ... more
    Brand Name:Ruijie
    Model Number:MINI-GBIC-LX
    Place of Origin:China

    Singlemode Optical Fiber Module Fiber SFP Module MINI-GBIC-LX 10KM 1310NM 1.25G

  •  Multi Mode Cisco Sfp Mini Gbic Transceiver Module 40km Distance EML Transmitter Manufactures
    ...10G SFP+ 1550nm 40km Single Mode SFP Optical Transceiver Module PRODUCT FEATURES lUp to 11.3Gbps Data Links Up to 40km transmission on SMF EML ... more
    Brand Name:E-link China
    Model Number:LNK-SFP-10G-ER
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Multi Mode Cisco Sfp Mini Gbic Transceiver Module 40km Distance EML Transmitter

  •  N7K-F348XP-25 Silver Used Cisco Switches Mini-GBIC SFP+ Expansion Slot Manufactures
    ... Type Expansion Module Brand Name Cisco Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Product Name Expansion Module Manufacturer Part Number N7K-F348XP-25= Number of Total Expansion Slots 48 Expansion Slot Type SFP (mini-GBIC)SFP+ Height 1.7Width... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:N7K-F348XP-25
    Place of Origin:China, Singapore , Malaysia , Thailand , etc

    N7K-F348XP-25 Silver Used Cisco Switches Mini-GBIC SFP+ Expansion Slot

  •  10Gbase Fiber Optic Transceiver 10G Copper SFP RJ45 Sfp Module SFP-10G-T Manufactures
    ...10Gbase Fiber Optic Transceiver 10G Copper SFP RJ45 Sfp Module SFP-10G-T Description SFP+-10GBASE-T Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are based on the SFP Multi Source Agreement (MSA) . They are compatible with the 10Gbase-T / 5Gbase... more
    Brand Name:Fibery
    Model Number:SFP-10G-T
    Place of Origin:China

    10Gbase Fiber Optic Transceiver 10G Copper SFP RJ45 Sfp Module SFP-10G-T

  •  MMF Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Gbic Sfp Modules ,1000base Sx Sfp Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD= Manufactures
    ...Cisco SFP Modules GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm Description (1) Specifications: Model no.: Cisco SFP modules GLC-SX-MMD= Feature: 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM Manafacture country: USA, Malaysia (2) Basic ... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD=
    Place of Origin:Malaysia

    MMF Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Gbic Sfp Modules ,1000base Sx Sfp Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD=

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    [Hongkong,China]
  •  1000BASE SX SFP Transceiver Cisco Gigabit Ethernet GBIC SFP Modules Manufactures
    ...1000BASE SX SFP Transceiver Cisco Gigabit Ethernet GBIC SFP Modules 1. Product Features of 1000BASE SX SFP Transceiver Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photo detector Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472... more
    Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral
    Model Number:SP-851G-SX(D)x
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    1000BASE SX SFP Transceiver Cisco Gigabit Ethernet GBIC SFP Modules

  •  McAFEE GBIC Transceiver Module 1310nm 3.3V / 5V CE Manufactures
    ...McAFEE GBIC Transceiver Module 1310nm 3.3V / 5V CE Description Details Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps operation 1550nm VCSEL ... more
    Brand Name:6COM
    Model Number:6C-GBIC-10
    Place of Origin:China

    McAFEE GBIC Transceiver Module 1310nm 3.3V / 5V CE

  •  10GBASE-LRM 10G Ethernet Optical Transceiver Modules / BROCADE SFP+ Module Manufactures
    ...10GBASE-LRM 10G Ethernet Optical Transceiver Modules / BROCADE SFP+ Module Quick Detail: 10G-SFPP-LRM BROCADE compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP+ 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach: 220m MMF 4. Wavelenth: 1310nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex 6. Appliactions:... more
    Brand Name:C-LIGHT
    Model Number:10G-SFPP-LRM compatible
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    10GBASE-LRM 10G Ethernet Optical Transceiver Modules / BROCADE SFP+ Module

  •  Huawei Transceiver 1.25g ZX SFP Module 160km Manufactures
    ... shipping 5. Timely tracking your goods Specifications 1. 160KM optical transceiver 2 1.25G Dual fiber 3 compatible Cisco 4. Mini-GBIC SFP Module 5. longest reach 160km SFP 1.25G with DDM,1550nm,SMF, DDM Features Hot more
    Brand Name:Summer Fiber or OEM
    Model Number:Huawei Transceiver 1.25g ZX SFP Module 160km
    Place of Origin:China

    Huawei Transceiver 1.25g ZX SFP Module 160km

  •  Hot-Pluggable SFP+ Footprint , Ethernet BIDI Cisco SFP Modules 9.95 - 10.3 Gb/s Manufactures
    ...,ROHS Cisco 10G SFP+ Modules SFP-10G-SR Quality As the Center We are the manufacturer of SFP/GBIC/SGMII/CWDM/XFP/XENPAK/SFP+ (SFP plus ) Transceivers. OEM & ODM is available . with CE,ROHS. SFP manufactuer 1, Allied Telesis... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Hot-Pluggable SFP+ Footprint , Ethernet BIDI Cisco SFP Modules 9.95 - 10.3 Gb/s

  •  1.25Gb / s CISCO SFP Modules Transceiver GLC-LH-SM 3 Years Warranty Manufactures
    ...25Gb / s CISCO SFP Modules Transceiver GLC-LH-SM 3 Years Warranty Quick Detail: GLC-LH-SM CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s 3. Reach: 10km~20km SMF, 2km MMF 4. Wavelenth: 1310nm 5. Connector: LC... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:GLC-LH-SM compatible
    Place of Origin:china

    1.25Gb / s CISCO SFP Modules Transceiver GLC-LH-SM 3 Years Warranty

    Allscantool Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “gbic sfp module” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0