•  Metal Case FTTH Optical Receiver Wdm 1550nm SC APC 12V Power Supply Manufactures
    ...Junpu Indoor Mini FTTH Optical Receiver Wdm 1550nm SC APC 12V Power Supply Description: JPX86RW adopts low optical power detector, GaAs and which meet the demands of CATV receiving. A variety of functional products is slightly... more
    Brand Name:JUNPU
    Model Number:JPX86RW
    Place of Origin:China

    Metal Case FTTH Optical Receiver Wdm 1550nm SC APC 12V Power Supply

  •  SC FC Fiber Optic Receiver Module Indoor FTTH CATV Filter 1550nm For Cable TV AGC Manufactures
    ...Optical Receiver Module Indoor FTTH CATV Filter 1550nm With WDM For Cable TV AGC Description FTTH type optical receiver is a home-based optical receiver cater to the ultimate goal of development of optical access for FTTH (FTTH) network, analog or digital ... more
    Brand Name:Fibery
    Model Number:FYOR19
    Place of Origin:China

    SC FC Fiber Optic Receiver Module Indoor FTTH CATV Filter 1550nm For Cable TV AGC

  •  Dual Input FTTH CATV Receiver , Fiber Optic Receiver GJS1000H1F-D2 Manufactures
    ... Input CATV Optical Receiver GJS1000H1F-D2 GJS1000H1F-D2 optical receiver has 2-way independent optical signal receiving port, one is main way , the other is backup. The AGC can keep the constant output when the input optical power... more
    Model Number:GJS1000H1F-D2
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China
    Minimum Order Quantity:100pcs

    Dual Input FTTH CATV Receiver , Fiber Optic Receiver GJS1000H1F-D2

    Cabsat industrial limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optic SFP Module LC SX Transceiver 1 Pairs Lot  20km T1550 R1310nm Manufactures
    ...25 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optic SFP Module LC SX Transceiver 1 Pairs Lot 20km T1550 R1310nm PRODUCT DESCRIPTION: Kexint BIDI-1.25G-1310/1550nm-... more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:KXT-SFP-LCBI-10KM
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optic SFP Module LC SX Transceiver 1 Pairs Lot 20km T1550 R1310nm

  •  Single Output EDFA Optical Amplifier / CATV FTTH Mini Optical Receiver Manufactures
    ...FTTH Fiber Mini Optic Reciever for CATV with AGC WDM Single Output Description FTTH type optical receiver is a home-based optical receiver cater to the ultimate goal of development of optical access for FTTH (FTTH) network, analog or digital signal... more
    Brand Name:Wangtong
    Model Number:Wangtong -OR19
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Output EDFA Optical Amplifier / CATV FTTH Mini Optical Receiver

  •  CATV FTTH Fiber Optic Mini Passive Optical Receiver WDM ABS PC Material Manufactures
    ...CATV FTTH Fiber Optic Mini Passive Optical Receiver WDM ABS PC Material Product Description optical receiver is specifically designed for CATV FTTH network. Its main feature is low power consumption, small Volume and high reliability. Adopting aluminum... more
    Brand Name:WDM CATV
    Model Number:SW85
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    CATV FTTH Fiber Optic Mini Passive Optical Receiver WDM ABS PC Material

  •  Original GPON FTTH Optical PON Module 8 Port Sfp 20 40 80 120km Compatible With Huawei Manufactures
    Product Description Product Feature * Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation * 1550nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector for 20km transmission *Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with simplex LC * Receptacle Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal ... more
    Brand Name:Optfocus
    Model Number:OFSB-5312-20SD, 1.25G CWDM SFP Transceiver Module DDM
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Original GPON FTTH Optical PON Module 8 Port Sfp 20 40 80 120km Compatible With Huawei

  •  CSFP Optical Transceiver Module 155M/1.25g/2.5g Compact Bi-Di SFP 20km 1310nm TX 1490nm RX Manufactures
    ...CSFP Module 155M/1.25g/2.5g Compact Bi-Di SFP Transceiver 20km 1310nm TX / 1490 nm RX Product ... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:HL-CSFP
    Place of Origin:China

    CSFP Optical Transceiver Module 155M/1.25g/2.5g Compact Bi-Di SFP 20km 1310nm TX 1490nm RX

  •  10Gb / s XFP fiber optic transceiver module 10km 1310nm VCSEL CE / ROHS / FCC Manufactures
    ...10Gb / s XFP fiber optic transceiver module 10km 1310nm VCSEL CE / ROHS / FCC Product Description Fiber Optic Transceiver Module is a self-contained component that can both transmit and receive. Usually, it is inserted in devices such... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI
    Model Number:GX-H131-LRC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    10Gb / s XFP fiber optic transceiver module 10km 1310nm VCSEL CE / ROHS / FCC

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Single Digi FTTH Optical Receiver / Two Output CATV Fiber Optic Transmitter & Receiver Manufactures
    ...Single Digi FTTH Optical Receiver / Two Output CATV Fiber Optic Transmitter & Receiver Summary This machine is a downgoing 30 ~ 1000MHz indoor optical receiver, with PT2609B or pdas995-1 high-quality photoelectric conversion block as the main component, ... more
    Brand Name:HUANSHUN
    Model Number:GSS-1 2×102
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Single Digi FTTH Optical Receiver / Two Output CATV Fiber Optic Transmitter & Receiver

  •  FIBER OPTIC RECEIVING MODULE TORX173 (FOR DIGITAL AUDIO EQUIPMENT) Manufactures
    ...FIBER OPTIC RECEIVING MODULE TORX173 FOR DIGITAL AUDIO EQUIPMENT Conform to JEITA Standard CP−1201 (For Digital Audio Interfaces including Fiber Optic inter−connections). TTL Interface ATC (Automatic Threshold Control) Circuit is used for... more
    Brand Name:Anterwell
    Model Number:TORX173
    Place of Origin:original factory

    FIBER OPTIC RECEIVING MODULE TORX173 (FOR DIGITAL AUDIO EQUIPMENT)

    Anterwell Technology Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  CATV FTTH Optical Receiver Module Manufactures
    ... FTTH Optical Receiver Module CATV FTTH Optical Receiver Module Model No: BGY1080BO/AGC-5V CATV FTTH Optical Receiver Module With Power Supply DC5V 40~1000MHz SC or FC/APC 1260~1620nm or 1550nm AGC Send Inquiry Description CATV FTTH Optical Receiver Module... more
    Categories:RF Transmitter And Receiver Module
    Telephone:+86-755-27529496
    Country/Region:china

    CATV FTTH Optical Receiver Module

  •  Single Fiber Bi-directional RFOG FTTH Optical Receiver Manufactures
    ... OPRG-300C RFOG FTTH Optical Receiver offers the operators competitive advantage and enormous flexibility over the traditional HFC architectures avail enough the existing RF and DOCSIS technology to deploy a fiber optic distribution network. OPRG... more
    Brand Name:OPT
    Model Number:OPRG-300C
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Fiber Bi-directional RFOG FTTH Optical Receiver

  •  860MHz Silicone Optical Receiver Module with 5V DC Voltage and 2,000V/W Responsivity Manufactures
    ... and SC/APC connectors are available Specifications: Optical reverse receiver module combined by InGaAs and SiRF audio Operating frequency range: 40 to 860MHz Voltage supply: 5V DC Receiving wavelength: 1,290 to 1,600nm Output impedance... more
    Brand Name:CRT
    Model Number:CE834BO- 5
    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    860MHz Silicone Optical Receiver Module with 5V DC Voltage and 2,000V/W Responsivity

  •  Optical Receiver Module (CATV) Zbl54180rb/54102rb Manufactures
    ...Features 1. Designed for FTTH networks ONU side to receive the 1550nm video signal. 2. Contains an Amplitude equilibrium circuit to offer3dB tilt over the frequency ... more
    Model Number:ZBL54180RB/54102RB
    Place of Origin:china
    Trade Terms:FOB

    Optical Receiver Module (CATV) Zbl54180rb/54102rb

  •  FTTH Optical Receiver Manufactures
    ... id="StyleTableProd"> Performance Parameters Item Unit Parameters Optics Parameter Optical Power Input dBm -7~ +2 Suggestion Range dBm -5~ +2 Return Loss dB ≥45 Optical Receiving Wave-length nm 1100-1600 Optical Connector Type SC/APC,FC/APC (selected more
    Brand Name:Prevail/Fobetmoc
    Model Number:WR-8602H, WR-7502H
    Place of Origin:China

    FTTH Optical Receiver

  •  Single Mode Outdoor SC/APC CATV FTTH Optical Receiver Manufactures
    ... CATV FTTH Optical Receiver New Designed SR814WA FTTx 45/87 ~750/862Mhz 4 Output Weatherproof Field Fiber Optical Node, CATV Outdoor Optical Receiver. Quick Detail: Brand Name: Softel Model Number: SR814WA Item Name: SR814WA 862Mhz 4 Way Outdoor Optical... more
    Brand Name:SOFTEL.OEM
    Model Number:SR814WA
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Mode Outdoor SC/APC CATV FTTH Optical Receiver

  •  JZ887BO Optical Receiver Modules Manufactures
    ...JZ887BO optical receiver module is a photoelectric converter, it makes the modulated optical signal converts to RF signal. Apply to receiving the analog RF signal of CATV system. Function and characteristics Extremely low noise receiving circuit, low ... more
    Place of Origin:china
    Production Capacity:5000PCS/Month
    Main Markets:Global

    JZ887BO Optical Receiver Modules

  •  PON ONU with 1 GE Port and Pluggable Optical Receiver Module GDOU100-2030D Manufactures
    ...and Pluggable Optical Receiver Module GDOU100-2030D Ø Overview: GDONU100-2030 series are optical network terminal targeting FTTH networking strategy. GDONU100-2030 includes a variety of models covering EPON SFU, GPON SFU data type and double optical fibre... more
    Brand Name:Lootom
    Model Number:GDOU2030D
    Place of Origin:China

    PON ONU with 1 GE Port and Pluggable Optical Receiver Module GDOU100-2030D

  •  FTTH Optical Receiver from Wangtong Photoelectricity Manufactures
    ...FTTH Optical Receiver Description: I. Product description FTTH type optical receiver is a home-based optical receiver, catering to the ultimate goal of development of optical access for FTTH (FTTH) network, analog or digital signal can be realized. The ... more
    Brand Name:Wangtong
    Model Number:FTTH Optical Receiver
    Place of Origin:China

    FTTH Optical Receiver from Wangtong Photoelectricity

Tell “ftth optical receiver module” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0