•  Micro Adss Multimode FTTH Fibre Optical Cable Indoor Tight Buffer 2-6 Cores Manufactures
    ...Micro ADSS Multimode fiber Indoor Tight Buffer ftth Fibre Optical Cable Description Tactical Breakout Cable use servral 900um flame-retardant tight buffer fibers as optical communication medium ,the tight buffer wrapped with a layer of aramid yarn as... more
    Brand Name:ZXOFC
    Model Number:GJYFJH
    Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

    Micro Adss Multimode FTTH Fibre Optical Cable Indoor Tight Buffer 2-6 Cores

  •  LC-SC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Optical Fiber Jumper 2mm Orange Duplex Jacket 3M Manufactures
    ... Jacket 3M Description: Fiber optic patch cords have 3 types of ferrule end-face: PC, UPC and APC. Fiber Optic Jumper is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect beam path. Features: FTTH , CATV, LAN... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:LC-SC-MM-DX
    Place of Origin:China

    LC-SC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Optical Fiber Jumper 2mm Orange Duplex Jacket 3M

  •  SC To LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Multimode Duplex Jumpers OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 OM5 Manufactures
    ... connectors. It provides a stable and reliable connection both SM or MM and single or dual fiber. PC, UPC and APC is optional. Applications FTTH,LAN,PON & Optical CATV.Telecom Optical Fiber Communication System Optical more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER
    Model Number:SC-LC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    SC To LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Multimode Duplex Jumpers OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 OM5

  •  1 × 2 PLC LC / APC to LC / UPC Optical Fiber Splitter Singlemode Dual Window For Optical Communication System Manufactures
    ... LC / UPC Optical Fiber Splitter Singlemode Dual Window For Optical Communication System Quick Details: Model Number: 1*2 PLC LC Type: 1*2 Clupler type: Dual window Connecter: LC/APC-LC/UPC Cable OD: 0.3mm Cable mode: singlemode Directivity... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:1*2 PLC Splitter
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    1 × 2 PLC LC / APC to LC / UPC Optical Fiber Splitter Singlemode Dual Window For Optical Communication System

  •  Yellow Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord Singl -Mode E2000 To LC APC Polish G657A2 Manufactures
    ...Optical Fiber Patch Cord Product Name: Yellow Cable Single-Mode E2000 To LC APC Polish G657A2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Supplier Optical Fiber Patch Cord Description : Fiber optic patch cord are used to make jumpers from equipment to fiber optic cabling links... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:E2000-LC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Yellow Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord Singl -Mode E2000 To LC APC Polish G657A2

  •  Single Mode Sm 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord APC / UPC Polishing Optical Fiber Jumper Manufactures
    ...SC/APC simplex single mode sm 9/125 fiber optic patch cord ,Fiber Optic Patch Cable,optical fiber jumper Applications *Telecommunication networks, Gigabit Ethernet *CATV, Video, Multimedia *Active device termination, Premise installations *Industrial, ... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Mode Sm 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord APC / UPC Polishing Optical Fiber Jumper

  •  0.9mm Optical Fiber Jumper SC / UPC - SC / UPC Manufactures
    ...9mm Optical Fiber Jumper SC / UPC - SC / UPC With Lower Insertion Loss ♦ Feature Fiber Optic Patch Cord is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic... more
    Brand Name:OTOP
    Model Number:SC / UPC - SC / UPC 0.9mm
    Place of Origin:China

    0.9mm Optical Fiber Jumper SC / UPC - SC / UPC

  •  FC to LC singlemode duplex optical fiber jumper 0.2dB insertion loss corning fiber Manufactures
    ...FC to LC singlemode duplex optical fiber jumper,<=0.2dB insertion loss,corning fiber ►Specifications : Parameter Unit FC, SC, LC/ Armoured fiber patch cord ST, MU MT-RJ, MPO E2000 SM MM SM MM SM MM... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Model Number:FC-LC SM DX Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    FC to LC singlemode duplex optical fiber jumper 0.2dB insertion loss corning fiber

  •  FTTH Fast Connect Fiber Optic Splice Closure 16 Ports Wall Mounting Holding Pole SC Manufactures
    ... Holding Pole SC KXT-M-16XL fiber optic splice closures are specially designed to protect joints of optic cable.Excessive fibers can be stored in storage baskets behind the splice trays.The optical fibers are fusion on sides... more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:KXT-M-16XL
    Place of Origin:SHEZHEN

    FTTH Fast Connect Fiber Optic Splice Closure 16 Ports Wall Mounting Holding Pole SC

  •  OM3 fiber LC connector Patch Cord high RL Optical Fiber Jumper For Testing Instruments Manufactures
    ...OM3 fiber LC connector Patch Cord high Return Loss Optical Fiber Jumper For Testing Instruments Product Description The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal ... more
    Brand Name:Qingying
    Model Number:LC Patch Cord Fiber Optic Patch Cord with the Return loss 35dB
    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    OM3 fiber LC connector Patch Cord high RL Optical Fiber Jumper For Testing Instruments

  •  OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Multimode SC To Lc Fiber Jumper Low Loss Manufactures
    Product display Application 1. Gigabit Etherenet 2. Active dvice termination 3. Telecommunication networks 4. Vidio 5. Multimedia 6. Industrial 7. Military 8. Premise installations. Feature Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Good exchangeability ... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:fiber jumper
    Place of Origin:Hubei, China

    OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Multimode SC To Lc Fiber Jumper Low Loss

  •  Standard Test Optical Patch Cord Of Optical Fiber Jumper Simplex / Duplex Master Cord Manufactures
    ... Cord Of Optical Fiber Jumper Simplex / Duplex Master Cord A standard test line of optical fiber jumper is same as ordinary jumper in appearance. Mainly used in optical communication testing instruments, the requirements for the insertion of optical fiber... more
    Brand Name:Fujioptic
    Model Number:Simplex/Duplex
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    Standard Test Optical Patch Cord Of Optical Fiber Jumper Simplex / Duplex Master Cord

  •  CATV & CCTV FTTH 100% Test APC Optical Fiber Jumper , E2000 Patch Cord Manufactures
    ...FTTH 100% Test Patch cord E2000/APC - E2000 / APC optical fiber jumper, E2000 patch cord E2000 Fiber optic patch cord is a premium connector that offers superior performance. The new metal protection shutters make ... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:FPC-EAEA-SX-30-01
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    CATV & CCTV FTTH 100% Test APC Optical Fiber Jumper , E2000 Patch Cord

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  24F OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cables LC UPC- LC UPC 50 / 125 Aqua LSZH Fiber Jumper with Straight breakout 2.0mm tail Manufactures
    ... Cables LC UPC- LC UPC 50 / 125 Aqua LSZH Fiber Jumper with Straight breakout 2.0mm tail The 50/125μm OM3 multimode bend insensitive fiber optic cable is less attenuation when bent or twisted compared with traditional optical fiber cables... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:LC UPC- LC UPC 24 cores DX OM3 LSZH 2.0mm
    Place of Origin:China

    24F OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cables LC UPC- LC UPC 50 / 125 Aqua LSZH Fiber Jumper with Straight breakout 2.0mm tail

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Singlemode Multimode  Fiber Optical Patch Cord/Optical Fiber Jumper with Connector Manufactures
    ...Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optical Patch Cord/Optical Fiber Jumper with Connector ST patch cable ST fiber cable connector has a bayonet-style housing and a long spring-loaded ferrule hold the fiber. They are available in both multimode or singlemode ... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:ST
    Place of Origin:China

    Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optical Patch Cord/Optical Fiber Jumper with Connector

  •  WDM 2RFout digital AGC MMIC CATV Active Optical Receiver / Mini FTTH Optical Node Manufactures
    ...WDM 2RFout digital AGC MMIC CATV Active Optical Receiver / Mini FTTH Optical Node Product Description optical node is a compact in-door optical node especially designs for FTTH application. It designs with a single MMIC chip, compared with... more
    Brand Name:SWDM
    Model Number:DM87
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    WDM 2RFout digital AGC MMIC CATV Active Optical Receiver / Mini FTTH Optical Node

  •  FTTH Drop Cable Optical Fiber Protection Sleeves , Heat Shrink Tube For Splicer Manufactures
    ...FTTH drop cable heat shrinkable splice sleeve optical fiber Protection Sleeves Heat Shrink Tube For Splicer Fiber Optic Sleeve composes of three parts: 1. Strength member: stainless steel wire. 2. Outer tube: cross-linked, heat-... more
    Brand Name:Guantai
    Model Number:60mm
    Place of Origin:China

    FTTH Drop Cable Optical Fiber Protection Sleeves , Heat Shrink Tube For Splicer

  •  SM 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Optical Fiber Jumper 10m 20m 50m 100m Manufactures
    ...SM 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Optical Fiber Jumper 10m 20m 50m 100m KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED supply standard quality of E2000/UPC and E2000/APC fiber optic jumper / patch cord/ patch cable / pigtail in Single mode 9/125 and Multimode... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:E2000/APC-E2000/APC-SMSX-3.0mm-xM-LSZH
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    SM 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Optical Fiber Jumper 10m 20m 50m 100m

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  MTRJ Multi Mode patch cord Optical Fiber Patch Cords Simplex patch cord Duplex patch cord Manufactures
    ... 62.5/125 Optical Fiber Patch Cords Simplex Duplex MTRJ-MTRJ cord Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125... more
    Brand Name:YUHUI
    Model Number:YH-FO/C-X/X-X-X-00
    Place of Origin:China

    MTRJ Multi Mode patch cord Optical Fiber Patch Cords Simplex patch cord Duplex patch cord

  •  E2K APC UPC SM 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Optical Fiber Jumper 10m 20m 50m 100m Manufactures
    ...E2K APC UPC SM 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Optical Fiber Jumper 10m 20m 50m 100m KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED supply standard quality of E2000/UPC and E2000/APC fiber optic jumper / patch cord/ patch cable / pigtail in Single mode... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:E2000/APC-E2000/APC-SMSX-3.0mm-xM-LSZH
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    E2K APC UPC SM 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Optical Fiber Jumper 10m 20m 50m 100m

    kocent optec limited
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “ftth cable optic fiber jumper” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0