•  Double Armored Sheathed SM G652D Optical Fiber Cables Manufactures
    ... Sheathed SM G652D Optical Fiber Cables GYTA53 Double Armored and Double Sheathed Outdoor Fiber optic Cable Discription: The Underground Direct Buried Fiber Optic Cable GYTA53 are designed to provide high fiber counts with the flexibility and versatility... more
    Brand Name:Corning /CY COM
    Model Number:GYTA53
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Double Armored Sheathed SM G652D Optical Fiber Cables

  •  FTTH Optical Fiber Cable 250um 24 Core Multi - Loose Tube None Armor Flexible Manufactures
    ... Optical Fiber Cable 250um 24 Core Multi - Loose Tube None Armor Flexible 1. Description The fibers ,250um, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. A Fiber... more
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:IS9001:2008
    Minimum Order Quantity:1 Kilometer/Kilometers

    FTTH Optical Fiber Cable 250um 24 Core Multi - Loose Tube None Armor Flexible

  •  Multicore Optical Fiber Cable Armored Flexible and Suitable For Long Distance Manufactures
    ...Multicore Optical Fiber Cable Armored Flexible and Suitable For Long Distance FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD offers armored fiber optic cable and non-armored fiber optic cable. Fiber optic armored cable was covered flexible metal tube and it protects the fiber... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:Multicore Armored Fiber Optic Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    Multicore Optical Fiber Cable Armored Flexible and Suitable For Long Distance

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Medical/Laser/Energy/Silica Fiber Big Diameter Optical Fiber Cable Patch Cord with D80 Connector Manufactures
    ...Medical/Laser/Energy/Silica Fiber Big Diameter Optical Fiber Cable Patch Cord with D80 Connector D80 Laser Fiber Large diameter double-clad laser transmission fiber, fiber surface precision grinding and polishing, with air gap and sapphire protection... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:SMA Fiber Optic Patch Cables
    Place of Origin:China

    Medical/Laser/Energy/Silica Fiber Big Diameter Optical Fiber Cable Patch Cord with D80 Connector

  •  Non Metallic Air-Blowing Optical Fiber Cable , PE Sheath Fiber Optic Patch Cord  Manufactures
    ...Non Metallic Air-Blowing Optical Fiber Micro Duct Cable Patch Cord Indoor Outdoor PE Sheath Description - Air Blown Micro Cables are ultra lightweight with and small diameter and designed for metro feeder or access... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:KCO-GCYFTY
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Non Metallic Air-Blowing Optical Fiber Cable , PE Sheath Fiber Optic Patch Cord 

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  G657A2 TPU Jacket Military Tactical Optical Fiber Cable Manufactures
    ... spiral armoured military tactical field optical fiber cable 4 Core G657A2 TPU Jacket Armored tactical optical cable with the characteristics of strong tension stress, strong compressive resistance, high flexibility,bending resistance, used for military... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER
    Place of Origin:CHINA
    Certification:ROHS

    G657A2 TPU Jacket Military Tactical Optical Fiber Cable

  •  PDLC ODC ODVA  Fiber Optic Armoured Cable Remote Radio Head cell Tower 7.0mm BBU RRU Non-metal Manufactures
    ... pre-terminated armoured cable reel is developed for temporary field deployment where fiber connections are required. It comes in a portable cable reel for ease of transportation and deployment. The armoured cable is flexible and is... more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:kxt-p-0.9
    Place of Origin:china

    PDLC ODC ODVA Fiber Optic Armoured Cable Remote Radio Head cell Tower 7.0mm BBU RRU Non-metal

  •  GYFTY53 Fiber Optic Loose Tube , Armored Optical Fiber Cable Double PE Jacket Manufactures
    ... Tube Steel Tape Armored Optical Fiber Cable Description Non-Armored Loose Tube fiber optic cables are designed to provide high fiber counts with the flexibility and versatility required for today's most demanding installations. With fiber counts up to288... more
    Brand Name:OEM Produce
    Model Number:GYFTY53
    Place of Origin:Hangzhou, China

    GYFTY53 Fiber Optic Loose Tube , Armored Optical Fiber Cable Double PE Jacket

    Hangzhou Aite Cable co.,Ltd.
    [Zhejiang,China]
  •  Flexible Plastic Armored Cable Reel To Protect Single Mode Optical Fiber Cable Manufactures
    ...Flexible Plastic Armored Cable Reel To Protect Single Mode Optical Fiber Cable Description Stainless steel armored tactical fiber cable up to 10 times stronger than ordinary tactical cables without compromising flexibility. These cables are terminated with... more
    Brand Name:QualitY or QY
    Model Number:QCB-003
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    Flexible Plastic Armored Cable Reel To Protect Single Mode Optical Fiber Cable

  •  Self Supporting Aerial FTTH Figure 8 Cable 1-12 Core Optical Fiber Cable Manufactures
    ...Self Supporting Aerial FTTH Figure 8 Cable 1-12 Core Optical Fiber Cable Characteristics of FTTH Figure 8 Cable 1.Accurate optical fiber excess length ensures good mechanical and temperature performance. 2.High strength loose tube that is hydrolysis ... more
    Brand Name:Unique-Tel
    Model Number:NWGL21
    Place of Origin:China

    Self Supporting Aerial FTTH Figure 8 Cable 1-12 Core Optical Fiber Cable

  •  Duplex Armored Optical Fiber Cable-Zipcord Type Manufactures
    ...Duplex Armored Optical Fiber Cable-Zipcord Type 1,High tensile resistance,pressure resistance, anti-mouse and ant-bite 2,Different sheaths to choose from:flame retardant PVC,LSZH,PE,PU,etc 3,Flexible, convenient to connection and... more
    Brand Name:KAIFLEX
    Place of Origin:China
    Minimum Order Quantity:1000-2000meters

    Duplex Armored Optical Fiber Cable-Zipcord Type

  •  1.0mm PMMA plastic end light optic fiber cable for lighting Manufactures
    ...plastic end light optic fiber cable for lighting A. Features: 1. Low attenuation; 2. Smooth surface; 3. Transmit visible light; 4. No ultraviolet or infrared transmission; 5. No heat or electricity transfer; 6. Good flexibility; 7. Durability; 8. Strongest... more
    Brand Name:Cheerdream
    Model Number:LC-1000
    Place of Origin:China

    1.0mm PMMA plastic end light optic fiber cable for lighting

  •  GJFJZV-flexible optical fiber cable Manufactures
    ...Download GJFJZV-flexible optical fiber cable PDF file structure characteristics optical fiber type:tight-wrapped optical fibers optical fiber mode: various single-mode optical fiber or multi-mode optical fiber strength element: aramid fibercable sheath: ... more
    Categories:Optical Fiber Cable
    Country/Region:china

    GJFJZV-flexible optical fiber cable

    HuaNeng Group
    [Anhui,China]
  •  GJYXCH LSZH jacket G657A 2 core single mode optic fiber cable ftth cable Manufactures
    ... strength members ensure tensile strength 4. Crush resistance and flexibility. 5. Low smoke zero halogen and flame retardant sheath, environment-friendly and good security. Application 1. Used as access building cable 2. Used in indoor cabling especially more
    Brand Name:Tianyi or OEM
    Place of Origin:Hangzhou
    Certification:UL,CE,RoHS

    GJYXCH LSZH jacket G657A 2 core single mode optic fiber cable ftth cable

  •  Toshiba TOCP 200 Optical Fiber cable JIS POF-F07 Manufactures
    ... etc. Different lengths are available. TOCP255 Fiber Optic Patch Cord. Detailed introduction to TOCP255 Fiber Optic Patch Cord: –Anti-electromagnetic interference and electromagnetic radiation –Good flexibility, anti-vibration, ensure that in any more
    Brand Name:TOCP200
    Model Number:JIS F07
    Place of Origin:Changzhou

    Toshiba TOCP 200 Optical Fiber cable JIS POF-F07

  •  GYFTY Loose Non Armored to 288 High Fiber Counts Optical Fiber Cable Manufactures
    ... to 288 High Fiber Counts Optical Fiber Cable Description Non-Armored Loose Tube fiber optic cables are designed to provide high fiber counts with the flexibility and versatility required for today's most demanding installations. With fiber counts up to... more
    Brand Name:OEM Produce
    Model Number:GYTS
    Place of Origin:China

    GYFTY Loose Non Armored to 288 High Fiber Counts Optical Fiber Cable

    Hangzhou AiTe Cable Co.,Ltd.
    [Zhejiang,China]
  •  GJFJV Flexible Corning Indoor Fiber Optic Cable 2 - 48 Core Single Mode Optical Fiber Cable Manufactures
    ...Flexible Corning Indoor Fiber Optic Cable 2 - 48 Core Single Mode Optical Fiber Cable Specifications Fiber count 4 6 8 12 16 24 48 outer diameter 4.8±0.2 5.2±0.2 6.2±0.2 6.8±0.2 7.4±0.2 8.2±0.2 12.5±0.2 ... more
    Brand Name:FURONG
    Model Number:2-4 Core Round Cable for 4G Base Cabling
    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    GJFJV Flexible Corning Indoor Fiber Optic Cable 2 - 48 Core Single Mode Optical Fiber Cable

  •  Submarine Optical Fiber Cable Manufactures
    ... wire used as the central strength member.Special tube filling compound ensure a critical protection of fiber. Crush resistance and flexibility Application for Submarine optical fiber cable: Submarine water and vertical shaft Characteristic: 1.Excellent more
    Brand Name:GL
    Model Number:GYTA53+33
    Place of Origin:China

    Submarine Optical Fiber Cable

  •  FC to LC Male to Female Hybrid Fiber Adapter Connected For Optical Fiber Cables Manufactures
    ...FC to LC Male to Female Hybrid Fiber Adapter Connected For Optical Fiber Cables Briefly Speaking Fiber Optic Hybrid Adapters with male to female configuration are very useful in connecting patchcords with different ... more
    Brand Name:FOCC
    Model Number:FOCC - A006
    Place of Origin:China

    FC to LC Male to Female Hybrid Fiber Adapter Connected For Optical Fiber Cables

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “flexible optical fiber cable” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0