•  Pluggable SMF 10gbase-Lr SFP + Fibre Optic Transceiver Module Extreme Compatible Manufactures
    ...Pluggable SMF 10gbase-Lr SFP + Fibre Optic Transceiver Module Extreme Compatible Compatible Hp 10gbase-Lr Sfp+ Transceiver Module For Smf, 1310-Nm Wavelength, Lc Duplex Connector, Extended Temperature Range Specification: P/N J9152A Datarate 10G/... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM
    Model Number:PTR-10GL-LR
    Place of Origin:China

    Pluggable SMF 10gbase-Lr SFP + Fibre Optic Transceiver Module Extreme Compatible

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  1.25Gbps DWDM SFP 80km Optical Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet Manufactures
    ...25Gbps DWDM SFP 80KM Optical Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet FIBERROAD's FS-DWDM80-Cxx is a very compact 1.25Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 1.25Gb/s. The FS-CXX12-80 converts a 1.25Gb/s serial ... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Model Number:FS-DWDM80-Cxx
    Place of Origin:China

    1.25Gbps DWDM SFP 80km Optical Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet

  •  Optical Transceiver Module GLC-FE-100FX SFP Gigabit Ethernet fiber single mode Manufactures
    ...Optical Transceiver GLC-FE-100FX SFP Gigabit Ethernet Gigabit Ethernet GLC-FE-100FX Product features Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode Form Factor Plug-in module Cabling Type 100Base-FX Data... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:GLC-FE-100FX
    Place of Origin:China

    Optical Transceiver Module GLC-FE-100FX SFP Gigabit Ethernet fiber single mode

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  •  1310nm 20KM Optical Transceiver Module with RJ45 Transceiver Manufactures
    ...1310nm 20KM Optical Transceiver Module with RJ45 Transceiver Brocade 1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC transceiver module for MMF and SMF,1300-nm wavelength The AscentOptics`s GIBC (Gigabit Interface Converter) is a hot-... more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:XBR-000011-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    1310nm 20KM Optical Transceiver Module with RJ45 Transceiver

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  1000BASE-LX/LH Optical Transceiver Module SFP Gagibit Eternet GLC-LH-SMD= Manufactures
    ...1000BASE-LX/LH Optical Transceiver Module SFP Gagibit Eternet GLC-LH-SMD= Product Information Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH ... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:GLC-LH-SMD=
    Place of Origin:USA

    1000BASE-LX/LH Optical Transceiver Module SFP Gagibit Eternet GLC-LH-SMD=

    SENYDA(HK)Technology Limited
    [Hong Kong,China]
  •  1550nm Huawei Optical Transceiver Module 80KM Digital Diagnostics Monitoring Manufactures
    ...1550nm Huawei Optical Transceiver Module 80KM Digital Diagnostics Monitoring Features: ♦ Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation ♦ 18 CWDM DFB wavelengths laser ... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:1.25G-CWDM-1550
    Place of Origin:China

    1550nm Huawei Optical Transceiver Module 80KM Digital Diagnostics Monitoring

  •  FTL4C1QM1C QSFP+ Transceiver Module 10km Multirate QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module Manufactures
    ...+ Transceiver Module 10km Multirate QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module Specifications: FTL4C1QM1C LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: QSFP+ Product Name: QSFP+ Optical Transceivers... more
    Brand Name:LINK-PP
    Model Number:FTL4C1QM1C
    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    FTL4C1QM1C QSFP+ Transceiver Module 10km Multirate QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module

  •  Small Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10G Bidi 20KM For Cisco Huawei Switch Manufactures
    ...10G SFP Bidi Optical Transceiver SFP+ Module Compatible with Cisco Huawei Zte Description The 10G SFP+ Module compliants with SFF-8431 and IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR. Digital diagnostics functions are available ... more
    Brand Name:Fibery
    Model Number:FY10GSFP+BIDI
    Place of Origin:China

    Small Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10G Bidi 20KM For Cisco Huawei Switch

  •  10Gb / s HUAWEI SFP Transceiver SMF Media SFP Optical Transceiver Module Manufactures
    ...10Gb / s HUAWEI SFP Transceiver SMF Media SFP Optical Transceiver Module SFP-10G-ZCW1551 Huawei Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10G, Single-mode Module (CWDM, 1,551 nm, 90 km, LC) The Huawei Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10G, Single-mode Module (CWDM, 1,551 nm, 70... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:SFP-10G-ZCW1551
    Place of Origin:China

    10Gb / s HUAWEI SFP Transceiver SMF Media SFP Optical Transceiver Module

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Manufactures
    ...10G SFP+ plus high speed active fiber optic module with 28AWG cable Quick detail: Name SFP+ cable, integrated SFP+ module, 10G high-speed active cable Model CAB-10GSFP-A10M Brand KCO Product type... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:Passive SFP + cable
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  QSFP+ To QSFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Networking Cable Cisco Compatible Manufactures
    ...QSFP+ To QSFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Networking Cable Cisco Compatible Products Description Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 Hot Pluggable 850nm ... more
    Brand Name:SUNWISE
    Model Number:qsfp
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    QSFP+ To QSFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Networking Cable Cisco Compatible

  •  SFP Single Mode Transceiver ,  Optical Transceiver Module BIDI SC DDM XFP 10G 10 - 20 Km 1310nm Manufactures
    ...XFP 10G 10 - 20 km 1310nm fiber optic transceiver SFP Module BIDI SC DDM XFP-10G-LR Small Form Factor 10Gb/s (XFP) transceivers are compliant with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification... more
    Brand Name:NEW LIGHT
    Model Number:MPO / MTP
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    SFP Single Mode Transceiver , Optical Transceiver Module BIDI SC DDM XFP 10G 10 - 20 Km 1310nm

  •  10km 20km XFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10G XFP LR For Cisco / Alcatel Manufactures
    ...10km 20km XFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10G XFP LR For Cisco / Alcatel Description XFP-10GB-LR manufactured by ANC International Co., ... more
    Brand Name:ANC or customized
    Model Number:XFP-LR
    Place of Origin:China

    10km 20km XFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10G XFP LR For Cisco / Alcatel

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  1000BASE-EX 2GFC 55km Optical Transceiver Module SFP Optical Module FINISAR FTRJ1419P1BCL Manufactures
    ...2GFC) 2.125G 850nm 500m SFP Optical Transceiver FTRJ1419P1BCL Optical Gigabit Ethernet Compliant 1x Fibre Channel Compliant 2x Fibre Channel Compliant Wireless CPRI Compliant Features: Up to 2.125Gb/s bi-directional data links Hot-pluggable ... more
    Brand Name:FINISAR
    Model Number:FTRJ1419P1BCL
    Place of Origin:Malaysia

    1000BASE-EX 2GFC 55km Optical Transceiver Module SFP Optical Module FINISAR FTRJ1419P1BCL

  •  Extreme Switch SFP Fibre Optic Transceiver Module GLC-LH-SM Dual LC / PC Connector Manufactures
    ...Extreme Switch SFP Fibre Optic Transceiver Module GLC-LH-SM Dual LC / PC Connector The small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact, hot-pluggable transceiver used for both telecommunication and data communications applications. The form... more
    Brand Name:OE-link
    Model Number:GLC-LH-SM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Extreme Switch SFP Fibre Optic Transceiver Module GLC-LH-SM Dual LC / PC Connector

  •  AVAGO HFBR-53A5VEMZ ,1.25 GBd 1x9 Fibre Optic Transceivers  for multimode Gigabit Ethernet applications Manufactures
    ... HFBR-53A5VEMZ ,1.25 GBd 1x9 Fibre Optic Transceivers for multimode Gigabit Ethernet applications HFBR-53A5VEMZ/HFBR-53A5VFMZ , 3.3 V 1 x 9 Fiber Optic Transceivers for Gigabit Ethernet Low Voltage 1.25 GBd MMF Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet, 1x9, Flush... more
    Brand Name:AVAGO
    Model Number:HFBR-53A5VEMZ
    Place of Origin:Foxconn

    AVAGO HFBR-53A5VEMZ ,1.25 GBd 1x9 Fibre Optic Transceivers for multimode Gigabit Ethernet applications

  •  1550nm 40KM SFP + Fibre Optic Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ER for 10G Ethernet Manufactures
    ...1550nm 40KM SFP + Fibre Optic Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ER for 10G Ethernet 10Gb/s 1550nm SFP+ 40kmTransceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data ... more
    Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM
    Model Number:GB-SFP+-ER
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    1550nm 40KM SFP + Fibre Optic Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ER for 10G Ethernet

    GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  QSFP / AOC Fiber Optic Transceiver Module , 1-100m 850nm Optical Transceiver Manufactures
    ...QSFP / AOC Fiber Optic Transceiver Module , 1-100m 850nm Optical Transceiver Quick Detail: Differential AC-coupled high speed data interface 4 channels 850nm VCSEL array 4 channels PIN photo detector array Multi-mode optical fibre cable of up to 100m... more
    Brand Name:GB-LINK
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:IS09001-2008

    QSFP / AOC Fiber Optic Transceiver Module , 1-100m 850nm Optical Transceiver

    Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  12 Channel  full-duplex CXP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module Low Power Dissipation Manufactures
    ...100GBASE - SR10 100m CXP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module Low power dissipation Overview 3C-LINK CXP transceiver modules are designed for use in up to 100 Gigabit per second links over multimode fiber. ... more
    Brand Name:3C-LINK
    Model Number:3C-CXP-SR10
    Place of Origin:China

    12 Channel full-duplex CXP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module Low Power Dissipation

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Customized SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10km SC - Connector Manufactures
    ...low power consumption SFP Optical Transceiver 10km SC-Connector for Gigabit Ethernet 1.25Gbps Specifications: P/N SO015366-PSGA Data rate: 1.25Gbs Distance 10km ... more
    Brand Name:Superxon
    Model Number:SO015366-PSGA
    Place of Origin:China

    Customized SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10km SC - Connector

Tell “fibre optic transceiver module” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0