•  1310nm 100GBASE-LR4 10km Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Fibre Channel Transceiver Manufactures
    ...1310nm 100GBASE-LR4 10km Fiber Optic Module Fibre Channel Transceiver Applications OTN OTU4 4I1-9D1F 100GBASE-LR4 100G Ethernet PRODUCT FEATURES Single 3.3V power supply ... more
    Brand Name:OE
    Model Number:CFP 100G 1310 LR4 10KM
    Place of Origin:China

    1310nm 100GBASE-LR4 10km Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Fibre Channel Transceiver

  •  155M~1.25G SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Duplex LC Interface For Gigabit Ethernet Manufactures
    ...s Standard SFP is a series of optical transceiver modules operating at 850nm, 1310nm, 1550nm wavelengths over dual fibers. They are designed for use in Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel, and SONET/SDH links, compliant... more
    Brand Name:Sopto
    Model Number:SFP-P551G-XD / SFP-P131G-XD
    Delivery Time:3-5 working days

    155M~1.25G SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Duplex LC Interface For Gigabit Ethernet

  •  Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-LW Optical Transceiver Module 8 Gbps Fibre Channel LW SFP+, LC Manufactures
    ...Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-LW Optical Transceiver Module 8 Gbps Fibre Channel LW SFP+, LC 1 . Overview: Cisco MDS 9000 Family 8-Gbps Fiber Channel switching modules deliver the intelligence and the high performance required to support the... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:DS-SFP-FC8G-LW
    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-LW Optical Transceiver Module 8 Gbps Fibre Channel LW SFP+, LC

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  •  40km 1550nm Optical Transceiver Module 10G Base XFP Compatible Cisco Huawei Manufactures
    ... Base XFP 40km 1550nm Optical Transceiver Compatible Cisco Huawei Brands 100Gbps QSFP+ Features - 1550nm laser diode transmitter - Applications 40KM over SMF - Protocol Agnostic: supports OC192/STM-64, 10 G Fibre Channel, G.709, and 10... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:10G XFP 40km
    Place of Origin:China

    40km 1550nm Optical Transceiver Module 10G Base XFP Compatible Cisco Huawei

  •  1-2007492-6 2x1 SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Fibre Channel Links Manufactures
    ...2007492-6 2x1 SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Fibre Channel Links Part Status Active Connector Style Receptacle with Cage, Ganged (2x1) Connector Type SFP+ ... more
    Brand Name:LINK-PP
    Model Number:1-2007492-6
    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    1-2007492-6 2x1 SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Fibre Channel Links

  •  SFP Single Mode Transceiver ,  Optical Transceiver Module BIDI SC DDM XFP 10G 10 - 20 Km 1310nm Manufactures
    ...XFP 10G 10 - 20 km 1310nm fiber optic transceiver SFP Module BIDI SC DDM XFP-10G-LR Small Form Factor 10Gb/s (XFP) transceivers are compliant with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification... more
    Brand Name:NEW LIGHT
    Model Number:MPO / MTP
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    SFP Single Mode Transceiver , Optical Transceiver Module BIDI SC DDM XFP 10G 10 - 20 Km 1310nm

  •  850nm 1310nm SFP Optical Transceiver 10gb 1000base Lx Sfp Compatible With RoHS Manufactures
    ... SFP Optical Transceiver 10gb 1000base Lx Sfp Compatible With RoHS SFP optical module is a compact optical transceiver module used in communication field. SFP optical transceivers are designed to support SONET/SDH, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre... more
    Brand Name:SUNWISE
    Model Number:sfp module
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    850nm 1310nm SFP Optical Transceiver 10gb 1000base Lx Sfp Compatible With RoHS

  •  10KM HUAWEI 100G SFP Optical Transceiver Manufactures
    ...-factor Pluggable, aka Mini-GBIC, is a compact optical transceiver module used in optical communications. The SFP transceiver modules are designed to support SONET/H, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel and other communications standards.BT-PON... more
    Brand Name:BT-PON
    Model Number:GE-LSM40-B
    Place of Origin:China

    10KM HUAWEI 100G SFP Optical Transceiver

  •  850nm Wavelength Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G SFP-SX 850nm 550M Cisco HP Compatible Manufactures
    ...25G Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP-SX 850nm 550M Cisco HP Compatible Description The 1G SFP SX transceiver is a high performance and cost effective small form factor pluggable SFP multimode transceiver module for 1000BASE-SX Gigabit... more
    Brand Name:ANC or customized
    Model Number:SFP SX
    Place of Origin:China

    850nm Wavelength Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G SFP-SX 850nm 550M Cisco HP Compatible

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Optical GPON ONU / ONT fibre optic transceiver SFF GPON - ONT - SFF - C SC Manufactures
    ...Optical GPON ONU / ONT fibre optic transceiver SFF GPON - ONT - SFF - C SC Description: The GPON ONU Transceiver is designed for Gigabit-capable Passive Optical Network(GPON)transmission. The module incorporates 1310nm burst-mode transmitter and 1490nm ... more
    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:GPON-ONT-SFF-C
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Optical GPON ONU / ONT fibre optic transceiver SFF GPON - ONT - SFF - C SC

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  1590nm 1610nm CWDM SMF LC Duplex DOM Transceiver Module Manufactures
    ...1590nm 1610nm CWDM SMF LC Duplex DOM Transceiver Module 10G XFP CWDM 1470nm 1590nm 1610nm 80KM DOM SMF LC Duplex Optical Transceiver Module Product Description: 10Gb/s XFP CWDM transceivers are compliant with the current XFP Multi... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Model Number:CY 10G XFP CWDM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    1590nm 1610nm CWDM SMF LC Duplex DOM Transceiver Module

  •  GLC-BX80-D-I Compatible 80KM SFP Fiber Transceiver Module Manufactures
    ... BIDI Single fiber 1550nm/1490nm 80KM Transceiver SFP Fiber Transceiver Module Applications SONET / SDH Gigabit Ethernet 1.25G Fibre Channel Fast Ethernet Other wdm optical links SFP Fiber Transceiver Module Features Support data rates 1.25G Transmission... more
    Brand Name:Gvdlink
    Model Number:GVD-1000BX-S54-80
    Place of Origin:China

    GLC-BX80-D-I Compatible 80KM SFP Fiber Transceiver Module

  •  80km LC 1000base-sx SFP Transceiver Module SM 1528.77nm - 1563.86nm Manufactures
    ...80km LC 1000base-sx SFP Transceiver Module SM 1528.77nm - 1563.86nm Description OPTFOCUS's DWDM XFP 40/80km Small Form Factor 10Gb/s transceivers comply with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:ODP-XX10G-80
    Place of Origin:China

    80km LC 1000base-sx SFP Transceiver Module SM 1528.77nm - 1563.86nm

  •  Pluggable SMF 10gbase-Lr SFP + Fibre Optic Transceiver Module Extreme Compatible Manufactures
    ...Pluggable SMF 10gbase-Lr SFP + Fibre Optic Transceiver Module Extreme Compatible Compatible Hp 10gbase-Lr Sfp+ Transceiver Module For Smf, 1310-Nm Wavelength, Lc Duplex Connector, Extended Temperature Range Specification: P/N J9152A Datarate 10G/... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM
    Model Number:PTR-10GL-LR
    Place of Origin:China

    Pluggable SMF 10gbase-Lr SFP + Fibre Optic Transceiver Module Extreme Compatible

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  RoHS 40km Smf 10g Xfp Optical Transceiver Module Dom For 8x Fibre Channel Manufactures
    ... Smf 10g Xfp Optical Transceiver Module Dom For 8x Fibre Channel Overview XFP BIDI 40KM is compliant with the IEEE803.3ae 10Gbase-Bx. and transmission distance up to 40km on SMF. The transceiver module comprises a transmitter... more
    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM
    Model Number:XFP BIDI ER
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    RoHS 40km Smf 10g Xfp Optical Transceiver Module Dom For 8x Fibre Channel

  •  AVAGO AFBR-5921ALZ, SFF Optical Transceiver Modules for Fibre Channel2.125/1.0625 GBd serial optical data communication Manufactures
    ...AVAGO AFBR-5921ALZ, SFF Optical Transceiver Modules for Fibre Channel2.125/1.0625 GBd serial optical data communication​ AFBR-5921ALZ , 2.125/1.063 GBd MMF Transceiver for Fibre Channel/Storage, 2x5, Ext Temp (-10 to 85C), RoHS Compliant Small... more
    Brand Name:AVAGO
    Model Number:AFBR-5921ALZ
    Place of Origin:Foxconn

    AVAGO AFBR-5921ALZ, SFF Optical Transceiver Modules for Fibre Channel2.125/1.0625 GBd serial optical data communication

  •  SFP+ 10GBase-SR 850nm 300M Optical Transceiver Module For SAN / NAS Manufactures
    ... 300M Optical Transceiver Module For SAN / NAS Specifications SFP+ 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M Description SFP+ transceiver are multi-purpose optical modules for 10Gb/s data transmission applications at 850nm, 1310nm and 1550nm. The transceivers are ideally... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:AXS85-192-M3
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    SFP+ 10GBase-SR 850nm 300M Optical Transceiver Module For SAN / NAS

  •  3.3V Power Duplex Fiber Optic Transceiver Module For Datacom / Storage Area Network Manufactures
    ...SFP+Optical Transceiver 850nm/1310nm/1550nm Duplex Transceiver Module Overview 3C-LINK's SFP+ transceiver are multi-purpose optical modules for 10Gbit/s data transmission applications at 850nm, 1310nm and 1550nm. The transceivers are ideally suited for ... more
    Brand Name:3C-LINK
    Model Number:3CT-SFP+ - XR
    Place of Origin:China

    3.3V Power Duplex Fiber Optic Transceiver Module For Datacom / Storage Area Network

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Pluggable SMF 10gbase-Lr SFP+ Fibre Optic Transceiver Module Extreme Compatible,supplier Manufactures
    ...-Lr SFP+ Fibre Optic Transceiver Module Extreme Compatible,supplier Pluggable SMF 10gbase-Lr SFP+ Fibre Optic Transceiver Module Extreme Compatible,supplier Product Details: Place of Origin: Shenzhen Brand Name: sfp optical transceiver Certification: CE... more
    Categories:SFP Optical Transceiver Module
    Telephone:86-755-33967196
    Country/Region:china

    Pluggable SMF 10gbase-Lr SFP+ Fibre Optic Transceiver Module Extreme Compatible,supplier

  •  LW HP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module AJ717A Compatible SFP+ LC Dulplex DDM DOM Manufactures
    ...LW HP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module AJ717A Compatible SFP+ LC Dulplex DDM DOM Quick Detail: AJ717A HP compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP+ 2. Data Rate: 2G 4G 8Gb/s 3. Reach: 10km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1310nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex... more
    Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM
    Model Number:AJ717A HP compatible
    Place of Origin:China

    LW HP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module AJ717A Compatible SFP+ LC Dulplex DDM DOM

Tell “fibre optic transceiver module” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0