fiber transceiver module

- 95 Products Available
  •  Ethernet SFP Optical Fiber Transceiver Module 100g BASE LR4 / OTU4 CFP2 LR4 Manufactures
    100GBASE-LR4 and OTU4 CFP2 LR4 10km SFP Optical Transceiver Module PRODUCT FEATURES Duplex LC receptacle optical interface Single +3.3V power supply Hot-pluggable Operating optical data rate up to 112Gbps Operating electrical serial data rate up to 27.952493Gbps 4 parallel electrical serial interface AC coupling of CML signals PIN ROSA Low power dissipation(Max:9W) Built in digital diagnostic function Operating case temperature range:0℃ to 70℃ Compliant with 100GBASE-LR4 and OTU4 MDIO Communicat more
    Brand Name:E-link China
    Model Number:LNK-CFP2-LR4-10KM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Ethernet SFP Optical Fiber Transceiver Module 100g BASE LR4 / OTU4 CFP2 LR4

  •  1310nm Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 10gbase-Lr Sfp + Transceiver With LC Connector Manufactures
    1310nm Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 10gbase-Lr Sfp + Transceiver With LC Connector Compatible Hp 10gbase-Lr Sfp+ Transceiver Module For Smf, 1310-Nm Wavelength, Lc Duplex Connector, Extended Temperature Range Specification: P/N AJ717A Datarate 10G/ps Distance 10KM Wavelength 1310nm Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC Application Datacom 10G Ethernet/ 2x 4x 8x FC Operating Temperature -10℃~ +85℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand PrimusIT, . more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM
    Model Number:PTR-10GL-LR
    Place of Origin:China

    1310nm Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 10gbase-Lr Sfp + Transceiver With LC Connector

  •  1310nm GBIC Fiber Transceiver Module For GE / Single Mode Fiber Manufactures
    1310nm GBIC Fiber Transceiver Module For GE / Single Mode Fiber Specification: P/N AOG-324-R40 Datarate 1.25G Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 40KM Transmitter DFP Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM Digital (optional) Connector SC Application GE/FC Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V / 5V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM GBIC 1.25Gb/s 1310nm 40km single-mode Gigabit Ethernet Description: Gigabit interface converter (GBIC) is a standard for transceivers, ... more
    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:AOG-324-R40
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    1310nm GBIC Fiber Transceiver Module For GE / Single Mode Fiber

  •  Hot Pluggable 155M SFP Bi-Di Single Fiber Transceiver Module 20km To 120km Manufactures
    155M SFP Bi-di Single Fiber Transceiver Module 20km to 120km Overview Newbridge® The SFP-BIDI transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and 20km transmission distance with SMF. The transceiver consists of three sections: a FP or a DFB laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode integrated with a trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA) and MCU control unit. All modules satisfy class I laser safety requirements. The transceivers are compatible .. more
    Brand Name:NEWBRIDGE
    Model Number:ND-015MDF-BD
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    Hot Pluggable 155M SFP Bi-Di Single Fiber Transceiver Module 20km To 120km

  •  SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Media Converter 100 Base Fast Transmission Module Manufactures
    SFP Media Converter 100 Base Fast Transmission Module Fiber Optic Transceiver 10/100/1000M Ethernet media converter adopts switching technology to fulfill media conversion. The traditional 10/100/1000M gigabit Ethernet can be extended to the distance of 60km through optical fiber link. Keywords : Media converter/ Ethernet media converter/ Fiber media converter/ 10/100M WDM Media Converter/ Fiber Optic Media Converter/ WDM media converter/ optic fiber converter/ optical fiber converter/ fiber ... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Transceiver
    Place of Origin:China

    SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Media Converter 100 Base Fast Transmission Module

  •  Small Size SFP Optical Transceiver , 155M SFP Fiber Transceiver Module Manufactures
    PN: ES5503-3LCD160 SFP Optical Transceiver 155M SFP 1550nm 160km Duplex LC for Cisco Description The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 155Mbps and 160km transmission distance with SMF. The transceiver consists of three sections: a DFB laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode integrated with a trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA) and MCU control unit. All modules satisfy class I laser safety requirements. The transceivers are compatible with SFP Multi. more
    Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM
    Model Number:ES5503-3LCD160
    Place of Origin:China

    Small Size SFP Optical Transceiver , 155M SFP Fiber Transceiver Module

  •  MMF 1000Base Cisco Fiber Sfp Transceiver , Dual LC Cisco Fiber Transceiver Module Manufactures
    Cisco GLC-LH-SM, 1000Base SFP Optical Transceiver SFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-LX,SMF,1310nm,10KM · Form Factor: SFP · Reach: 10km · Cable Type: singlemode fiber · Rate Category: 1000Base · Interface Type: LX · Connector Type: Dual-LC GLC-LH-SM, 1000Base SFP Optical Transceiver Mfg. Compatibility: Cisco Part Number: GLC-LH-SM Form Factor: SFP TX Wavelength: 1310nm Reach: 10km Cable Type: singlemode fiber Rate Category: 1000Base Interface Type: LX Digital Optical Mon. (DOM): No Connector Type: Dual.. more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:Cisco GLC-LH-SM
    Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

    MMF 1000Base Cisco Fiber Sfp Transceiver , Dual LC Cisco Fiber Transceiver Module

  •  Wired Single Mode Fiber Transceiver Module Plug In Interface Type SFP-10G-LR-X Manufactures
    Wired Single Mode Fiber Transceiver Module Plug In Interface Type SFP-10G-LR-X SFP-10G-LR-X Cisco SFP-10G-LR-X Features Quick Details: The Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules give you a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. Cisco SFP-10G-LR-X Specifications Form Factor: SFP+ Device Type: Transceiver module Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module Connectivity Technology: Wired Application: 10GBASE-LR .. more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:SFP-10G-LR-X
    Place of Origin:China

    Wired Single Mode Fiber Transceiver Module Plug In Interface Type SFP-10G-LR-X

  •  RF Coaxial 7/8 Super Flex Feeder Cable , 1/2 Jumper Cable Leaky Feeder Cable Manufactures
    RF Coaxial 7/8 Super Flex Feeder Cable 1/2 jumper cable leaky feeder cable RF coaxial cable assembly (7/16 DIN/N/TNC/BNC/FME/U.FL/IPEX/L9/SMA/SMB/MMCX/MCX/OEM) Our custom RF cable assemblies are built-in and shipped worldwide.RF cable assemblies in 50 ohms can be ordered using the following connector types such as 7/16 DIN, BNC, FME, MCX, MMCX, N, QMA, SMA, SMB, SMC, SMP, SSMB, TNC, UHF, U.FL and 75 ohms cable assemblies can be made with the following 75 ohms connectors such as BNC, F, N, SMB, . more
    Brand Name:SOGOO
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
    Certification:CE, RoHS

    RF Coaxial 7/8 Super Flex Feeder Cable , 1/2 Jumper Cable Leaky Feeder Cable

  •  20KM 1.25G 10G SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 1270 / 1330nm Wavelength CE Standard Manufactures
    20KM 1.25G 10G SFP Bidi Single Dual Mode SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Product Description The SFP-BIDI transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of1.25Gbps and 20km transmission distance with SMF. The transceiver consists of three sections: a FP laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode integrated with atrans impedance preamplifier (TIA) and MCU control unit. All modules satisfy class I laser safety requirements. The transceivers are compatible with SFP Multi more
    Brand Name:Guantai
    Model Number:SFP Fiber Transceiver Mode
    Place of Origin:China

    20KM 1.25G 10G SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 1270 / 1330nm Wavelength CE Standard

  •  Single Mode 155Mbps 40KM Fiber Transceiver Module BIDI TX1550nm RX1310nm SFP Manufactures
    Single-mode 155Mbps 40KM Optical Transceiver Module BIDI TX1550nm RX1310nm SFP PRODUCT DESCRIPTION 155Mbps SFP BIDI Optical Transceiver Module is small form factor pluggable module for bi-directional serial optical data communications such as STM-8, OC-24,Fiber Channel, It is SFP 20-pin connector to allow hot plug capability. This module is designed for single mode fiber and operates at a nominal wavelength of 1550nm. 155Mbps SFP BIDI Optical Transceiver Module Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) more
    Brand Name:OE
    Model Number:SFP 155M 1550 BD 40KM
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Mode 155Mbps 40KM Fiber Transceiver Module BIDI TX1550nm RX1310nm SFP

  •  40GBASE-SR4 850nm Multimode QSFP+ Transceiver Module Manufactures
    ...40GBASE-SR4 850nm Multimode QSFP+ Transceiver Module Description: Teralux® QSFP+ optical transceiver module are suitable for longer distances and offer a highly cost-effective way to connect within racks ... more
    Brand Name:Teralux
    Model Number:CCQ031
    Place of Origin:China

    40GBASE-SR4 850nm Multimode QSFP+ Transceiver Module

  •  622M SFP Optical Transceiver Module, Up to 120km Link Length, Cisco Compatible Manufactures
    ...Key Specifications/Special Features: 622M SFP optical module (RSFP-12XXX-LX): dual fiber LC port, 622Mbps data speed, transmission distance up to 120km, supports digital diagnostic monitoring, +3.3V ... more
    Brand Name:Rollball
    Model Number:RSFP-12xxS-Lx
    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    622M SFP Optical Transceiver Module, Up to 120km Link Length, Cisco Compatible

    Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  4V 4 channel single mode fiber transceiver , 1310nm / 1550Nm gigabit fiber transceiver Manufactures
    ...Non-Condensing Analogue Video Optical Transceivers 4V↑ 4-Channel Video Fiber Optic Transceiver Module No.: Transmitter: DDT-D-T040SF Receiver: DDT-D-R040SF Standard Products: Single mode, single fiber, 20 km, FC Multi mode, single fiber, 2 km, FC Remarks... more
    Brand Name:Hengsion
    Model Number:DDT-E-T/R040SF
    Place of Origin:China

    4V 4 channel single mode fiber transceiver , 1310nm / 1550Nm gigabit fiber transceiver

  •  Transceiver Module Manufactures
    ... nm VCSEL 10Gigabit SFP+ transceiver is designed to transmit and receive optical data over 50/125 um or 62.5/125 um multimode optical fiber. The SFP+ SR module electrical interface is compliant to... more
    Categories:SFP Transceiver Module
    Telephone:+86 (512) 3685-2656
    Country/Region:china

    Transceiver Module

    Teralux Technology Co., Ltd
    [Jiangsu,China]
  •  Video fiber-optic transmitters, OEM orders are welcome Manufactures
    ... of uncompressed digital video, 8 channels of bi-directional data and audio, 100M Ethernet over single fiber cable Adapts full digital video non-compression transmission technology and video effect can meet user... more
    Brand Name:BIGCCTV
    Model Number:BG-2009-16V
    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    Video fiber-optic transmitters, OEM orders are welcome

  •  Profibus Multi-Drop Self-Healing Ring Fiber Optic Modem Manufactures
    ... optical self-healing ring network for Profibus data interfaces over two multimode or singlemode optical fibers. The system offers maximum reliability as it can recover simultaneous faults or failures in two... more
    Place of Origin:china
    Trade Terms:CIF
    Min. order:2 Pieces

    Profibus Multi-Drop Self-Healing Ring Fiber Optic Modem

    Bueno Tech Pty Limited
    [Jiangsu,China]
  •  Original TOSHIBA TOCP 255 Optical Fiber Cable JIS F07 Type Duplex APF 980/1000um Manufactures
    ... 980/000um TOSHIBA TOCP255 Connectors for all plastic fiber cable model: JIS F07 Specifications 1) Original TOSHIBA Connectors 2) JIS F07 Type 3) For All Plastic Fiber 4) For Duplex APF Features: 1) Conform to JIS F07... more
    Brand Name:TOCP 255
    Model Number:FEV-TOCP255
    Place of Origin:Changzhou

    Original TOSHIBA TOCP 255 Optical Fiber Cable JIS F07 Type Duplex APF 980/1000um

  •  Rfpon(rfog) Ftth transceiver Manufactures
    ... Lootom MiniNode 100 Transceiver (RFPON) offer the operators competitive advantage and enormous flexibility over the traditional HFC architectures -- avail enough the existing RF and DOCSIS technology to deploy a fiber optic distribution network... more
    Brand Name:lootom
    Place of Origin:Wuxi , Jiangsu , China (mainland)
    Category:Fiber Optic Equipment

    Rfpon(rfog) Ftth transceiver

  •  DOCSIS 3.0 / EuroDOCSIS 3.0 CMC with Optical Receiver and EPON ONU Modules LTCMTS100B Manufactures
    ... used in CATV Network, Digital Network and Telecommunication Network. It has in-built CMTS modules, optical receiver modules, ONU modules (optional) and SFP fiber optical transceiver module (optional), being able to prompt the modulation & demodulation more
    Brand Name:Lootom
    Model Number:LTCMTS100B
    Place of Origin:China

    DOCSIS 3.0 / EuroDOCSIS 3.0 CMC with Optical Receiver and EPON ONU Modules LTCMTS100B

  •  SFP transceiver Manufactures
    ... multi-mode fiber. The transceiver consists of two sections: The transmitter section incorporates a FP or DFB laser. the receiver section consists of a PIN photodiode integrated with a trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA). All modules satisfy... more
    Categories:SFP Transceiver
    Country/Region:china

    SFP transceiver

  •  Xenpak Transceivers Manufactures
    ... Type: Xenpak OEM: CISCO JUNIPER EXTREME HUAWEI H3C ZTE HP etc DescriptionThe Hidean 10G Xenpak modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring... more
    Categories:XENPAK Transceiver
    Telephone:025-26734300
    Country/Region:china

    Xenpak Transceivers

    Hidean Technology Co., Ltd
    [Jiangsu,China]
  •  RFPON(RFoG) mini node MN100 Manufactures
    ... and Return Path RF Transceiver offer the operators competitive advantage and enormous flexibility over the traditional HFC architectures --- avail enough the existing RF and DOCSIS technology to deploy a fiber optic distribution network... more
    Place of Origin:china
    Sample Price:Depending on exchange rate fluctuations
    Category:Fiber Optic Equipment

    RFPON(RFoG) mini node MN100

  •  10G Xenpak 0.3km 10km 20km 40km 80km 850nm 1310nm 1550nm Manufactures
    ...The Hidean 10G Xenpak modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring ... more
    Brand Name:Hidean/OEM
    Model Number:HNXK-10G-ZR
    Place of Origin:Nanjing

    10G Xenpak 0.3km 10km 20km 40km 80km 850nm 1310nm 1550nm

  •  4E1&10/100Base- FX Optical Bridge Manufactures
    ...: RJ-45 Full duplex auto-negotiation Ethernet interface(FO):155M fiber optic transceiver module, SC type SM or MM and single or double fiber optional Transmission range:120 Km(SM),2Km(MM) Standard 40... more
    Categories:Fiber Optic Transceiver Module
    Telephone:+86-25-84372128
    Country/Region:china

    4E1&10/100Base- FX Optical Bridge

  •  Voice Optical Multiplexer Manufactures
    ... current1A optical interface parameter Optical wavelength:850/1310nm for multi-mode fiber, 1310/1550nm for single-mode fiber. Optical interfaceSC/FC Transceiver module:>-6dBm Optical receiver sensitivity:<-36(BER<10) Receive range:>-30dB... more
    Categories:Fiber Optic Multiplexer
    Telephone:025-58735536 58735568 58735955 58735552
    Country/Region:china

    Voice Optical Multiplexer

  •  10G XFP SR Manufactures
    ...10Gb/s XFP Optical Transceiver Module TR-XX85S-N00 10GBASE-SR/SW up to 300m MM Fiber Link Features ●10Gb/s serial optical interface compliant to 802.3ae, 10GBASE SR/SW ●850nm VCSEL ... more
    Categories:10G XFP Module
    Telephone:(0512) 6299-4757
    Country/Region:china

    10G XFP SR

  •  8E1&10/100Base-FX Bridge Manufactures
    ...: RJ-45 Full duplex auto-negotiation Ethernet interface(FO):155M fiber optic transceiver module, SC type SM or MM and single or double fiber optional Transmission range:120 Km(SM),2Km(MM) Standard 40... more
    Categories:Fiber Optic Modem
    Telephone:025-84372128
    Country/Region:china

    8E1&10/100Base-FX Bridge

  •  CWDM Manufactures
    ...CWDM Module Applications Features Line monitoring WDM network Telecommunication Cellular Application Fiber optical amplifier Low insertion loss Wide pass band High channel isolation High stability and reliability ... more
    Categories:CWDM Mux Demux
    Telephone:+86-25- 8645 5790, 8646 5679
    Country/Region:china

    CWDM

  •  ALL-DIGITAL Manufactures
    ... can choose unattached desktop-type installation or module-type concentrated installation. 【Information :】 1CH OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER 2CH OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER 4CH OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER 8CH OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER 16CH OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER 3.5U RACK MOUNT CAGE more
    Categories:5.1 Digital Audio Decoder
    Telephone:0086-519-85227718, 88268812
    Country/Region:china

    ALL-DIGITAL

  •  10GBASE-SR 850nm Multimode SFP+ Transceiver Module Manufactures
    ...10GBASE-SR 850nm Multimode SFP+ Transceiver Module Description: Teralux® SFP+ optical transceiver module are suitable for longer distances and offer a highly cost-effective way to connect within racks ... more
    Brand Name:Teralux
    Model Number:CBS011
    Place of Origin:China

    10GBASE-SR 850nm Multimode SFP+ Transceiver Module

Tell “fiber transceiver module” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0