•  Ethernet SFP Optical Fiber Transceiver Module 100g BASE LR4 / OTU4 CFP2 LR4 Manufactures
    100GBASE-LR4 and OTU4 CFP2 LR4 10km SFP Optical Transceiver Module PRODUCT FEATURES Duplex LC receptacle optical interface Single +3.3V power supply Hot-pluggable Operating optical data rate up to 112Gbps Operating electrical serial data rate up to 27.952493Gbps 4 parallel electrical serial interface AC coupling of CML signals PIN ROSA Low power dissipation(Max:9W) Built in digital diagnostic function Operating case temperature range:0℃ to 70℃ Compliant with 100GBASE-LR4 and OTU4 MDIO Communicat more
    Brand Name:E-link China
    Model Number:LNK-CFP2-LR4-10KM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Ethernet SFP Optical Fiber Transceiver Module 100g BASE LR4 / OTU4 CFP2 LR4

  •  1310nm Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 10gbase-Lr Sfp + Transceiver With LC Connector Manufactures
    1310nm Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 10gbase-Lr Sfp + Transceiver With LC Connector Compatible Hp 10gbase-Lr Sfp+ Transceiver Module For Smf, 1310-Nm Wavelength, Lc Duplex Connector, Extended Temperature Range Specification: P/N AJ717A Datarate 10G/ps Distance 10KM Wavelength 1310nm Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC Application Datacom 10G Ethernet/ 2x 4x 8x FC Operating Temperature -10℃~ +85℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand PrimusIT, . more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM
    Model Number:PTR-10GL-LR
    Place of Origin:China

    1310nm Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 10gbase-Lr Sfp + Transceiver With LC Connector

  •  1310nm GBIC Fiber Transceiver Module For GE / Single Mode Fiber Manufactures
    1310nm GBIC Fiber Transceiver Module For GE / Single Mode Fiber Specification: P/N AOG-324-R40 Datarate 1.25G Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 40KM Transmitter DFP Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM Digital (optional) Connector SC Application GE/FC Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V / 5V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM GBIC 1.25Gb/s 1310nm 40km single-mode Gigabit Ethernet Description: Gigabit interface converter (GBIC) is a standard for transceivers, ... more
    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:AOG-324-R40
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    1310nm GBIC Fiber Transceiver Module For GE / Single Mode Fiber

  •  Hot Pluggable 155M SFP Bi-Di Single Fiber Transceiver Module 20km To 120km Manufactures
    155M SFP Bi-di Single Fiber Transceiver Module 20km to 120km Overview Newbridge® The SFP-BIDI transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and 20km transmission distance with SMF. The transceiver consists of three sections: a FP or a DFB laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode integrated with a trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA) and MCU control unit. All modules satisfy class I laser safety requirements. The transceivers are compatible .. more
    Brand Name:NEWBRIDGE
    Model Number:ND-015MDF-BD
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    Hot Pluggable 155M SFP Bi-Di Single Fiber Transceiver Module 20km To 120km

  •  SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Media Converter 100 Base Fast Transmission Module Manufactures
    SFP Media Converter 100 Base Fast Transmission Module Fiber Optic Transceiver 10/100/1000M Ethernet media converter adopts switching technology to fulfill media conversion. The traditional 10/100/1000M gigabit Ethernet can be extended to the distance of 60km through optical fiber link. Keywords : Media converter/ Ethernet media converter/ Fiber media converter/ 10/100M WDM Media Converter/ Fiber Optic Media Converter/ WDM media converter/ optic fiber converter/ optical fiber converter/ fiber ... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Transceiver
    Place of Origin:China

    SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Media Converter 100 Base Fast Transmission Module

  •  Small Size SFP Optical Transceiver , 155M SFP Fiber Transceiver Module Manufactures
    PN: ES5503-3LCD160 SFP Optical Transceiver 155M SFP 1550nm 160km Duplex LC for Cisco Description The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 155Mbps and 160km transmission distance with SMF. The transceiver consists of three sections: a DFB laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode integrated with a trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA) and MCU control unit. All modules satisfy class I laser safety requirements. The transceivers are compatible with SFP Multi. more
    Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM
    Model Number:ES5503-3LCD160
    Place of Origin:China

    Small Size SFP Optical Transceiver , 155M SFP Fiber Transceiver Module

  •  MMF 1000Base Cisco Fiber Sfp Transceiver , Dual LC Cisco Fiber Transceiver Module Manufactures
    Cisco GLC-LH-SM, 1000Base SFP Optical Transceiver SFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-LX,SMF,1310nm,10KM · Form Factor: SFP · Reach: 10km · Cable Type: singlemode fiber · Rate Category: 1000Base · Interface Type: LX · Connector Type: Dual-LC GLC-LH-SM, 1000Base SFP Optical Transceiver Mfg. Compatibility: Cisco Part Number: GLC-LH-SM Form Factor: SFP TX Wavelength: 1310nm Reach: 10km Cable Type: singlemode fiber Rate Category: 1000Base Interface Type: LX Digital Optical Mon. (DOM): No Connector Type: Dual.. more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:Cisco GLC-LH-SM
    Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

    MMF 1000Base Cisco Fiber Sfp Transceiver , Dual LC Cisco Fiber Transceiver Module

  •  Wired Single Mode Fiber Transceiver Module Plug In Interface Type SFP-10G-LR-X Manufactures
    Wired Single Mode Fiber Transceiver Module Plug In Interface Type SFP-10G-LR-X SFP-10G-LR-X Cisco SFP-10G-LR-X Features Quick Details: The Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules give you a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. Cisco SFP-10G-LR-X Specifications Form Factor: SFP+ Device Type: Transceiver module Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module Connectivity Technology: Wired Application: 10GBASE-LR .. more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:SFP-10G-LR-X
    Place of Origin:China

    Wired Single Mode Fiber Transceiver Module Plug In Interface Type SFP-10G-LR-X

  •  RF Coaxial 7/8 Super Flex Feeder Cable , 1/2 Jumper Cable Leaky Feeder Cable Manufactures
    RF Coaxial 7/8 Super Flex Feeder Cable 1/2 jumper cable leaky feeder cable RF coaxial cable assembly (7/16 DIN/N/TNC/BNC/FME/U.FL/IPEX/L9/SMA/SMB/MMCX/MCX/OEM) Our custom RF cable assemblies are built-in and shipped worldwide.RF cable assemblies in 50 ohms can be ordered using the following connector types such as 7/16 DIN, BNC, FME, MCX, MMCX, N, QMA, SMA, SMB, SMC, SMP, SSMB, TNC, UHF, U.FL and 75 ohms cable assemblies can be made with the following 75 ohms connectors such as BNC, F, N, SMB, . more
    Brand Name:SOGOO
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
    Certification:CE, RoHS

    RF Coaxial 7/8 Super Flex Feeder Cable , 1/2 Jumper Cable Leaky Feeder Cable

  •  20KM 1.25G 10G SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 1270 / 1330nm Wavelength CE Standard Manufactures
    20KM 1.25G 10G SFP Bidi Single Dual Mode SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Product Description The SFP-BIDI transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of1.25Gbps and 20km transmission distance with SMF. The transceiver consists of three sections: a FP laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode integrated with atrans impedance preamplifier (TIA) and MCU control unit. All modules satisfy class I laser safety requirements. The transceivers are compatible with SFP Multi more
    Brand Name:Guantai
    Model Number:SFP Fiber Transceiver Mode
    Place of Origin:China

    20KM 1.25G 10G SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 1270 / 1330nm Wavelength CE Standard

  •  Single Mode 155Mbps 40KM Fiber Transceiver Module BIDI TX1550nm RX1310nm SFP Manufactures
    Single-mode 155Mbps 40KM Optical Transceiver Module BIDI TX1550nm RX1310nm SFP PRODUCT DESCRIPTION 155Mbps SFP BIDI Optical Transceiver Module is small form factor pluggable module for bi-directional serial optical data communications such as STM-8, OC-24,Fiber Channel, It is SFP 20-pin connector to allow hot plug capability. This module is designed for single mode fiber and operates at a nominal wavelength of 1550nm. 155Mbps SFP BIDI Optical Transceiver Module Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) more
    Brand Name:OE
    Model Number:SFP 155M 1550 BD 40KM
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Mode 155Mbps 40KM Fiber Transceiver Module BIDI TX1550nm RX1310nm SFP

  •  1310nm GBIC Fiber Transceiver Module For GE / Single Mode Fiber Manufactures
    ...1310nm GBIC Fiber Transceiver Module For GE / Single Mode Fiber Specification: P/N AOG-324-R40 Datarate 1.25G Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 40KM Transmitter DFP Receiver PIN Media ... more
    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:AOG-324-R40
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    1310nm GBIC Fiber Transceiver Module For GE / Single Mode Fiber

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Hot Pluggable 155M SFP Bi-Di Single Fiber Transceiver Module 20km To 120km Manufactures
    ...-di Single Fiber Transceiver Module 20km to 120km Overview Newbridge® The SFP-BIDI transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and 20km transmission distance with SMF. The transceiver consists... more
    Brand Name:NEWBRIDGE
    Model Number:ND-015MDF-BD
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    Hot Pluggable 155M SFP Bi-Di Single Fiber Transceiver Module 20km To 120km

  •  Qsfp Fiber Transceiver Module SMF 10KM CFP2 100GBASE LR4 LC Duplex Connector Manufactures
    ...Qsfp Fiber Transceiver Module SMF 10KM CFP2 100GBASE LR4 LC Duplex Connector Product Description Ethernet SMF 10KM 100GBASE-LR4 CFP2 Fiber Optical Transceiver Module is designed for use in 100-Gigabit Ethernet and OTN links up... more
    Brand Name:SUNWISE
    Model Number:CFP2 Fiber Optical Transceiver Module
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Qsfp Fiber Transceiver Module SMF 10KM CFP2 100GBASE LR4 LC Duplex Connector

  •  Digital Diagnostics Monitoring X2 SFP+ Converter Fiber Transceiver Module Manufactures
    ...Digital Diagnostics Monitoring X2 SFP+ Converter Fiber Transceiver Module Product Details Hot-pluggable X2 footprint XAUI electrical interface: 4 lanes 3.125 GB MDIO, DOM (Digital ... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:X2 SFP+ CVR
    Place of Origin:China

    Digital Diagnostics Monitoring X2 SFP+ Converter Fiber Transceiver Module

  •  GC8B GCOB Board SFP Fiber Transceiver Module GPON OLT Hisense GPON OLT Class C++ Manufactures
    ...GC8B GCOB Board Sfp Fiber Transceiver GPON OLT Hisense GPON OLT Class C++ Specification: Model Number Hisense GPON OLT Class C++ SFP Module Fiber Mode Single Mode Fiber (SMF) Types of Interface SC Class Class C++ Device Type... more
    Brand Name:TPLK
    Model Number:Hisense GPON OLT Class C++ SFP Module
    Place of Origin:China

    GC8B GCOB Board SFP Fiber Transceiver Module GPON OLT Hisense GPON OLT Class C++

  •  BIDI 30km 25Gb Fiber Transceiver Module , Fiber Optic Ethernet Transceiver RoHS Manufactures
    ...Sfp28 Module BIDI 30km 25Gb Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 1. PART NO.:YV0D-C07 2. Description: 25G SFP28 BIDI Emitter DFB TOSA SFP Maximum Disatance 30km Fiber Type Singlemode Nominal Optical wavelength T1330/R1270 Max Data Rate... more
    Brand Name:Guantai
    Model Number:SFP Fiber Transceiver Mode
    Place of Origin:China

    BIDI 30km 25Gb Fiber Transceiver Module , Fiber Optic Ethernet Transceiver RoHS

  •  Ethernet SFP Optical Fiber Transceiver Module 100g BASE LR4 / OTU4 CFP2 LR4 Manufactures
    ...100GBASE-LR4 and OTU4 CFP2 LR4 10km SFP Optical Transceiver Module PRODUCT FEATURES Duplex LC receptacle optical interface Single +3.3V power supply Hot-pluggable Operating optical ... more
    Brand Name:E-link China
    Model Number:LNK-CFP2-LR4-10KM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Ethernet SFP Optical Fiber Transceiver Module 100g BASE LR4 / OTU4 CFP2 LR4

  •  40G Infiniband 40G QSFP+ Module 3.3V Voltage Supply Fiber Transceiver Module Manufactures
    ...+ Module 3.3V Voltage Supply Fiber Transceiver Module QSFP-40G-SR ALCATEL-LUCENT 40Gbase-SR4 QSFP+ Optical transceiver module, 100m, MMF, 850nm GEZHI offers a range of QSFP+ (Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus) products such as transceivers and... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:QSFP-40G-SR4
    Place of Origin:China

    40G Infiniband 40G QSFP+ Module 3.3V Voltage Supply Fiber Transceiver Module

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  BIDI SFP+ 10km 20km Used Cisco Modules , Single Fiber Transceiver Module 1330nm Manufactures
    ...-I 10G BIDI SFP+ 10km 20km Single Fiber Fiber Transceiver Module Compatible Compatible with Cisco HUAWEI Juniper ZTE DELL SFP-10G-BXD-I and SFP-10G-BXU-I for 10Km (single-fiber bidirectional applications) The SFP-10G-BXD... more
    Brand Name:BO-NET
    Model Number:SFP-10G-BXD-I
    Place of Origin:china

    BIDI SFP+ 10km 20km Used Cisco Modules , Single Fiber Transceiver Module 1330nm

  •  XFP-10G-MM-SR XFP Ethernet Fiber Transceiver Module With VSCEL Transmitter Manufactures
    ...XFP-10G-MM-SR XFP Ethernet Fiber Transceiver Module With VSCEL Transmitter 10GBASE-SR CISCO Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver Module For MMF XFP-10G-MM-SR Specification: P/N XFP-10G-MM-SR Datarate 10G/ps... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM
    Model Number:PTR-10GXFPL-SR
    Place of Origin:China

    XFP-10G-MM-SR XFP Ethernet Fiber Transceiver Module With VSCEL Transmitter

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Distance 10km Cisco Fiber Optic Sfp Modules , Fiber Transceiver Module SFP-10G-LR= Manufactures
    ... Non-EU) Cisco SFP-10G-LR= Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LR - LC/PC Single Mode. ♦ Table 1 shows the Quick Specs of SFP-10G-LR Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: SFP-10G more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:SFP-10G-LR=
    Place of Origin:China

    Distance 10km Cisco Fiber Optic Sfp Modules , Fiber Transceiver Module SFP-10G-LR=

  •  LC SM Fiber Loopback Module Patch Cable LC / UPC LC / APC Duplex Single Mode G657B3 Manufactures
    ...LC SM Fiber Loopback Module Patch Cable LC / UPC LC / APC Duplex Single Mode G657B3 Fiber Optic Loopback modules are also called optical loopback adapters.They are designed for testing, engineering and the burnin... more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:LC SM Fiber Loopback Module Patch Cable LC / UPC LC / APC Duplex Single Mode G657B3
    Place of Origin:China

    LC SM Fiber Loopback Module Patch Cable LC / UPC LC / APC Duplex Single Mode G657B3

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  MPO 100m Fiber Transceiver Module Cisco 100G Base SR4 QSFP28 MMF 850nm Manufactures
    ...MPO 100m Fiber Transceiver Module Cisco 100G Base SR4 QSFP28 MMF 850nm Description Cisco Compatible 100GBase SR4 QSFP28 MMF 850nm MPO 100m Transceiver Module manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is a parallel 100Gb/s Quad Small Form... more
    Brand Name:ANC or customized
    Model Number:100G QSFP28 SR4
    Place of Origin:China

    MPO 100m Fiber Transceiver Module Cisco 100G Base SR4 QSFP28 MMF 850nm

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Small Size SFP Optical Transceiver , 155M SFP Fiber Transceiver Module Manufactures
    ... Optical Transceiver 155M SFP 1550nm 160km Duplex LC for Cisco Description The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 155Mbps and 160km transmission distance with SMF. The transceiver consists... more
    Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM
    Model Number:ES5503-3LCD160
    Place of Origin:China

    Small Size SFP Optical Transceiver , 155M SFP Fiber Transceiver Module

    ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  155M BiDi LC SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1310nm / 1550nm 20km Manufactures
    ...BIDI LC SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1310nm / 1550nm 20KM 155M FIBERROAD’s 155M BiDi 20KM Transceivers are a high performance, cost effective module which have a single SC optics interface. They are compatible with the Small Form... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Model Number:FR-SFP-3223
    Place of Origin:China

    155M BiDi LC SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1310nm / 1550nm 20km

  •  1550nm Ethernet Fiber Optic Transceiver , 10G-ER Fiber Transceiver Module Manufactures
    ...: Type: SFP Transceiver module; Transmission Rate: 10G; Distance: 40km; Wavelength: 1550nm; Fiber Type: Single mode fiber; Interface: LC duplex; Payment Methods: T/T, L/C, West Union, MoneyGram; Descriptions: 1550nm SFP Transceiver Module 10G-ER Compatible... more
    Brand Name:OPTICO
    Model Number:OP-SFP-1550/10G-40KM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    1550nm Ethernet Fiber Optic Transceiver , 10G-ER Fiber Transceiver Module

  •  Digital Diagnostic Monitoring,155Mbps TR x 1550nm 1000base-t SFP Fiber Transceiver Module Manufactures
    ...Digital Diagnostic Monitoring,155Mbps TR x 1550nm 1000base-t SFP Fiber Transceiver Module Features l Data-rate of 155Mbps operation l DFB 1550nm wavelengths laser and PIN photodetector for 120km ... more
    Brand Name:Jinxian
    Model Number:RSFP-0355S-12
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Digital Diagnostic Monitoring,155Mbps TR x 1550nm 1000base-t SFP Fiber Transceiver Module

  •  Digital Diagnostic Monitoring, 155Mbps TR x 1550nm 120KM SFP Fiber Transceiver Module Manufactures
    ...Digital Diagnostic Monitoring, 155Mbps TR x 1550nm 120KM SFP Fiber Transceiver Module Features l Data-rate of 155Mbps operation l DFB 1550nm wavelengths laser and PIN photodetector for 120km ... more
    Brand Name:Rollball
    Model Number:RSFP-0355S-12
    Place of Origin:China

    Digital Diagnostic Monitoring, 155Mbps TR x 1550nm 120KM SFP Fiber Transceiver Module

    Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  155M SFP Optical Fiber Transceiver Module Distance 20KM To 80KM LC DX Manufactures
    ...FA-TCS01L13-20D/40D/80D, 155M SFP Optical Fiber Transceiver Module Distance 20KM To 80 Kilometers LC DX Digital signal quality of fiber optic transceiver can be measured through the analysis of the eye diagram... more
    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM
    Model Number:FA-TCS01L13-20D/40D/80D
    Place of Origin:China

    155M SFP Optical Fiber Transceiver Module Distance 20KM To 80KM LC DX

  •  LC Compatible optical fiber transceiver module 40km 2.5G 1490nm / 1550nm Manufactures
    ...LC Compatible optical fiber transceiver module 40km 2.5G 1490nm / 1550nm Quick Detail: 1.Standards:BIDI SFP 2.Data Rate:2.5G 3.Wavelength:T1490/R1550 4.... more
    Brand Name:6COM
    Model Number:6C-WDM40-1415
    Place of Origin:China

    LC Compatible optical fiber transceiver module 40km 2.5G 1490nm / 1550nm

Tell “fiber transceiver module” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0