•  RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver , 1000mbps Single Mode SFP Optical Transceiver Manufactures
    Gigabit ethernet rj45 in 10/100/1000mbps Singlemode Fiber Optic Converter 10/100/1000M Ethernet media converter adopts switching technology to fulfill media conversion. The traditional 10/100/1000M gigabit Ethernet can be extended to the distance of 60km through optical fiber link. Media converters can be used anywhere in the network to integrate newer technology with existing equipment to support new applications, technologies and future growth. Instead of costly, across-the-board upgrades, ... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:fiber media converter
    Place of Origin:China

    RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver , 1000mbps Single Mode SFP Optical Transceiver

  •  2-channel Hi-Definition Analog Video TVI/CVI/AHD to Fiber Converter Manufactures
    Introduction Our 2-Ch TVI/CVI/AHD TO Fiber Converters is universal type supporting High Definition Analog video format HD-TVI/HD-CVI/AHD, can simultaneously transmit 2 channels video and 1-ch RS485 over one core multimode or single-mode optical fiber. It also supports the regular analog video format such as PAL/NTSC/SECAM; it is a kind of universal fiber transmission solution/product for CCTV analog video/data signals. Devices are available for either standalone or rack-mount installation, which more
    Brand Name:3onedata
    Model Number:SWV61200
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    2-channel Hi-Definition Analog Video TVI/CVI/AHD to Fiber Converter

    3onedata Co., Ltd.
    [Guangdong]
  •  40G BASE-LR4 Network SFP Module , 1310nm 10km LC Duplex DOM Fiber Optic Ethernet Transceiver Manufactures
    ...-LR4 Network SFP Module , 1310nm 10km LC Duplex DOM Fiber Optic Ethernet Transceiver Optico is one of the leading manufacturers for SFP Module and other fiber optic products in Shenzhen, China, with a 12-year... more
    Brand Name:OPTICO
    Model Number:OP-SFP-1310/40G-10KM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    40G BASE-LR4 Network SFP Module , 1310nm 10km LC Duplex DOM Fiber Optic Ethernet Transceiver

  •  40KM SFP Transceiver Module Fiber To Ethernet Transceiver With Pin Receiver GLC-EX-SMD Manufactures
    ...40KM SFP Transceiver Module Fiber To Ethernet Transceiver With Pin Receiver GLC-EX-SMD 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range, dual LC/PC connector Specification: P/N ... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM
    Model Number:PTR-3112L-40C
    Place of Origin:China

    40KM SFP Transceiver Module Fiber To Ethernet Transceiver With Pin Receiver GLC-EX-SMD

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  BIDI 30km 25Gb Fiber Transceiver Module , Fiber Optic Ethernet Transceiver RoHS Manufactures
    ...Sfp28 Module BIDI 30km 25Gb Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 1. PART NO.:YV0D-C07 2. Description: 25G SFP28 BIDI Emitter DFB TOSA SFP Maximum Disatance 30km Fiber Type Singlemode Nominal Optical wavelength T1330/R1270 Max... more
    Brand Name:Guantai
    Model Number:SFP Fiber Transceiver Mode
    Place of Origin:China

    BIDI 30km 25Gb Fiber Transceiver Module , Fiber Optic Ethernet Transceiver RoHS

  •  10GBASE-LR X2 Fiber Optic Ethernet Transceiver Module SMF Cable Type X2-10GB-LR= Manufactures
    ...10GBASE-LR X2 Fiber Module cisco Optical Transceiver Module X2-10GB-LR= Product Information Cisco 10GBASE X2 modules include: ● Support 10GBASE Ethernet ● Hot-swappable input/output device plugs into an Ethernet X2 port of... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:X2-10GB-LR=
    Place of Origin:USA

    10GBASE-LR X2 Fiber Optic Ethernet Transceiver Module SMF Cable Type X2-10GB-LR=

    SENYDA(HK)Technology Limited
    [Hong Kong,China]
  •  Brocade Fiber Optic Ethernet Transceiver , 1310nm Optical Transceiver Module Manufactures
    ...Product informations: Brocade 10G-SFPP-ER40 Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module​ Quality Certification We are dedicated to providing customers with outstanding, standards-compliant products and ... more
    Brand Name:Horizon
    Model Number:HT- SFP-10GER-31
    Place of Origin:China

    Brocade Fiber Optic Ethernet Transceiver , 1310nm Optical Transceiver Module

  •  100G AOC Cable Fiber Optic Ethernet Transceiver QSFP28 To QSFP28 RoHS 6 Compliant Manufactures
    ...100G QSFP28 AOC Cable, 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cables,100G Transceivers and Cables Description: UNIFIBER 100G QSFP28 AOC series contain QSFP28 to QSFP28 AOC,QSFP28 to 4*... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER
    Place of Origin:CHINA
    Certification:ROHS CE

    100G AOC Cable Fiber Optic Ethernet Transceiver QSFP28 To QSFP28 RoHS 6 Compliant

  •  25G Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm 10km , Fiber Optic Ethernet Transceiver Manufactures
    ... SFP28 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver Module Overview 25G SFP28 transceivers, This 1310 nm DFB 25Gigabit SFP28 transceiver is designed to transmit and receive optical data over single mode optical fiber for link length 10km... more
    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM
    Model Number:Arista SFP-25G-LR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    25G Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm 10km , Fiber Optic Ethernet Transceiver

  •  100Gig Fast Network Fiber Optic Ethernet Transceiver Compatible Cisco XFP-100G-ZR Manufactures
    ...100Gig Fast Ethernet networks Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible Cisco XFP-100G-ZR Transmitter The transmitter consists of 850 nm Class 1 laser compliant ... more
    Brand Name:PUNO
    Model Number:PN-8483993
    Place of Origin:China

    100Gig Fast Network Fiber Optic Ethernet Transceiver Compatible Cisco XFP-100G-ZR

  •  Transceiver 25Gbps SFP28 Fiber Optic Ethernet Transceiver Multi Mode 850nm 100m Wavelength Manufactures
    ...Transceiver 25Gbps SFP28 optical Transceiver Multi Mode 850nm 100m Reach Description The SFP28 transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data rate of 25.78Gbps and 70m transmission ... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:HL-25G- SFP28
    Place of Origin:China

    Transceiver 25Gbps SFP28 Fiber Optic Ethernet Transceiver Multi Mode 850nm 100m Wavelength

  •  SFP Cisco Fiber Transceiver Module , Fiber Optic Ethernet Transceiver SFP-10G-SR-S Manufactures
    ...-SR-S SFP Transceiver Module ♦ Detail: SFP-10G-SR-S The Cisco 10GBASE-SR module SFP-10G-SR-S supports a link length of 26 meters on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)-grade multimode fiber (MMF... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR-S
    Place of Origin:China

    SFP Cisco Fiber Transceiver Module , Fiber Optic Ethernet Transceiver SFP-10G-SR-S

  •  XFP To UTP Fiber Ethernet Media Converter , Multimode Fiber To Ethernet Converter Manufactures
    ...-MC Series is a 10 Gigabit Ethernet copper to fiber media converter. It offers conversion technology by providing one 10GBase-T RJ-45 port and one pluggable 10GBase-X fiber SFP+ port or XFP port. The... more
    Brand Name:E-LINK
    Model Number:LNK-10G-MC-XFP
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    XFP To UTP Fiber Ethernet Media Converter , Multimode Fiber To Ethernet Converter

  •  Single Mode Fiber Optic Media Converter Mini Size 10 - 100M Rate DC5V 2A Manufactures
    ... Fiber Media Converter series is completed 10 / 100 Base- TX to 100 Base- FX, 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX, 10GBase-TX to 10GBase-FX between the photoelectric conversion. The transceiver... more
    Brand Name:Haiyu Optical
    Model Number:HYG-MC-100M-SM-002
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Mode Fiber Optic Media Converter Mini Size 10 - 100M Rate DC5V 2A

  •  DDM / DOM SFP Optical Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDI Manufactures
    ...DDM / DOM SFP Optical Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDI H3C 1000BASE-BX-D BIDI SFP Transceiver, Single-Mode, 1490nm(Tx)/1310nm(Rx), 10km, LC The AscentOptics Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP... more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDI-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    DDM / DOM SFP Optical Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDI

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Bi - Di Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver , Small Form-Factor Pluggable Optical Transceiver Manufactures
    ...Bi - Di Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver , Small Form-Factor Pluggable Optical Transceiver We supply fiber optic transceivers 100% compatible with most switches like Cisco, 3COM, HP, Foundry, Nortel, D-Link, Extreme, Juniper, Finisar, ... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:Bi-Di SFP Transceiver
    Place of Origin:China

    Bi - Di Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver , Small Form-Factor Pluggable Optical Transceiver

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Intelligent Fiber To Ethernet Media Converter 10/100/1000M Single Mode multimode Manufactures
    ...Intelligent Fiber To Ethernet Media Converter 10/100/1000M Single Mode multimode Kocent optec limited can supply the fiber optic switch with the optical port upto 8 ports and the internet ethernet port upto 8 ports... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:KCO-converter
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Intelligent Fiber To Ethernet Media Converter 10/100/1000M Single Mode multimode

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  AVAYA 1GE SX Fiber Channel GBIC Transceiver Module 550 Meter Distance Manufactures
    ...-mode Fiber, SC GEZHI/AVAYA 108659228 gigabit interface converter (GBIC) is a standard for transceivers, commonly used with Gigabit Ethernet and fibre channel. By offering a standard, hot swappable electrical interface, one gigabit ethernet port can... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:AVAYA 108659228
    Place of Origin:China

    AVAYA 1GE SX Fiber Channel GBIC Transceiver Module 550 Meter Distance

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  8 Port 12 Gbe SFP Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch 100 BASE - Fx DC5V 1A Power supply Manufactures
    ... price because of adopting latest IC from USA and high quality of transceivers. It is applicable to use in small patterns of Optical Fiber Ethernet as Fiber Repeaters or Ethernet single / multimode fiber converters, and other more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:OFS-SF8
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

    8 Port 12 Gbe SFP Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch 100 BASE - Fx DC5V 1A Power supply

  •  4 Channel 100M Ethernet Fiber Optic Video Transceiver with stand alone type Manufactures
    ...Channel Video Fiber Optical Video Transceiver 1 Channel Data and Ethernet for security Quick Details: ◆ 4 Channel Video + 1 Channel Reverse Data +1Channel 100M Ethernet (SM ) ◆ ST,FC,SC Optical Connectors ◆ 8/10 bits digitally encoded video ... more
    Brand Name:ONV
    Model Number:ONVDT/R4V1D1E-S
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    4 Channel 100M Ethernet Fiber Optic Video Transceiver with stand alone type

  •  OC48 / STM-16 850nm Optic SFP Transceiver For Gigabit Ethernet  Transceiver Manufactures
    ...OC48 / STM-16 850nm Optic SFP Transceiver For Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Quick Detail: 1.Standards:Double fiber SFP 2.Data Rate:1.25G 3.Wavelength:850nm 4.Distance:550m 5.Temperature:0-70℃ 6.Source:VCSEL+PIN 7.Connector:LC 8.... more
    Brand Name:6COM
    Model Number:6C-SFP-0301D
    Place of Origin:China

    OC48 / STM-16 850nm Optic SFP Transceiver For Gigabit Ethernet  Transceiver

  •  40KM SFP Transceiver Module Fiber To Ethernet Transceiver With Pin Receiver GLC-EX-SM Manufactures
    ...40KM SFP Transceiver Module Fiber To Ethernet Transceiver With Pin Receiver GLC-EX-SM The small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact, hot-pluggable transceiver used for both telecommunication and data communications applications. The form... more
    Brand Name:OE-link
    Model Number:GLC-EX-SM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    40KM SFP Transceiver Module Fiber To Ethernet Transceiver With Pin Receiver GLC-EX-SM

Tell “fiber to ethernet transceiver” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0