•  3M LC / UPC - LC / UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode For FTTX Applications Manufactures
    Optic-fiber Access Networks use 3M LC/UPC-LC/UPC OM3 Duplex single mode fiber optic patch cord cable Description: The optical Fiber Patch Cords is a length of optical cable with connectors fixed on two ends to realize the optical path active connection. Pigtail is a length fiber cable with only one connector fixed on one end. If both sides of the connector or its end-face are different, we call it hybrid patch cord. According to the transmission medium, it divides Single Modeand Multi Mode; ... more
    Brand Name:NewLight
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:IS09001-2008.ROHS

    3M LC / UPC - LC / UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode For FTTX Applications

  •  4 / 8 / 12 Core Waterproof Fiber Pigtails Patch Cords , SC APC Multi Mode Fiber Pigtail Manufactures
    SC APC 4/8/12 Core Waterproof Cable Patch Cord Fiber Optical Pigtail Waterproof fiber pigtail/Patch cord can be used in harsh environment. It is mainly used in outdoor connection of the optical transmitter. Waterproof fiber pigtail is designed with a stainless steel strengthened waterproof unit and armored outdoor PE jacketed cables. Waterproof fiber pigtails/Patch cord are widely used in data transmission network, typical types are with 2 fiber cores, 4 fiber cores or 8, 12 fiber cores. By ... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:4/8/12 Core Waterproof Fiber Optical Pigtail
    Place of Origin:China

    4 / 8 / 12 Core Waterproof Fiber Pigtails Patch Cords , SC APC Multi Mode Fiber Pigtail

  •  Low Smoke Zero Halogen Fiber Pigtails Patch Cords 0.5m Breakout Length For ODF / Panel Manufactures
    Fiber Optic Pigtail LC MM 50/125 900mm 1.5M LSZH loose Buffer 12 Color-Coded1 pigtail set 12 fibers/Colored pigtail It’s consists of 12pcs of Simplex pigtail.12pcs is a unit. Meets Telcordia GR-326 Core and ROHS requirements. The connector could be SC, FC, LC, ST, MU, and E2000etc. The cable could be G652D, G655, G657, OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4 etc. The cable size could be 0.25, 0.9, There are 12 colors for your option. Both 250um and 900um is same colored, easy to identify and make right splice. Tight more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:12 Colored 12F LC MM 50/125 0.9mm 1.5M LSZH Tight Buffer
    Place of Origin:China

    Low Smoke Zero Halogen Fiber Pigtails Patch Cords 0.5m Breakout Length For ODF / Panel

  •  MPO / MTP 8/12/24 cores UPC/APC/OM3 Yellow/Aqua Fiber Optic Patch Cord Manufactures
    MPO / MTP 8/12/24 cores UPC/APC/OM3 Yellow/Aqua Fiber Optic Patch Cord Product Description MPO fiber optic patchcord is a multicore connection patchcord. It has a high density, integrated modular characteristics. To achieve optical Alignment through a precise positioning of the guide pin and the guide hole .MPO fiber optic patch cords in the fiber optic communication link (transmission), mainly used in the optical path between the equipment and instruments connected, it can be flexible to ... more
    Brand Name:Senko / US CONEC / Furukawa Connector
    Model Number:MPO/MTP
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    MPO / MTP 8/12/24 cores UPC/APC/OM3 Yellow/Aqua Fiber Optic Patch Cord

  •  FC UPC FC APC SM Fiber Pigtails Patch Cords For Optical Communication System Manufactures
    FC UPC , FC APC SM fiber optic pigtail 0.9mm PVC yellow or white color FC fiber optic pigtail is an optical fiber cable with FC fiber optic connector pre-installed in one end and a length of fiber at the other end. FC connector can be UPC and APC polishing. Features: 1. Excellent mechanical endurance 2. Good in repeatability and exchangeability 3. Low insertion loss 4. High return loss Application: Telecommunications FTTX CATV Optical communication system Specificaton: Parameter Unit Standard &a more
    Brand Name:CSYHT
    Model Number:FC/UPC, FC/APC
    Place of Origin:China

    FC UPC FC APC SM Fiber Pigtails Patch Cords For Optical Communication System

  •  APC Fiber Pigtails Patch Cords , 12 Colors Bundle LC Pigtail Single Mode Manufactures
    12 Colors Bundle Fibers Fan Out Pigtail LC APC Single Mode Simplex LSZH Jacket Bundle fiber pigtail assemblies are a custom design product; cable length, jacket types and connectors are with many options. To easily identify the multiple fiber cables, 0.9mm cable itself are made with different colors, if 2mm or 3mm cable it will be put number label to identify. Pulling eyes are also available with the cable; pulling eye is small devices, which can be fastened to the cable and easily, pull it ... more
    Brand Name:Optico/OEM
    Model Number:12 Color Fibers LCAPC Pigtail Fan Out
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    APC Fiber Pigtails Patch Cords , 12 Colors Bundle LC Pigtail Single Mode

  •  1U 12 Ports Optical Patch Panel For Protective Connection Between Cables And Pigtails Manufactures
    1U 12 Ports black with SC ports Patch Panel Optical Patch Panel is mainly used for connecting the indoor/outdoor optical cables, optical patch cords and optical pigtails. It can be wall mounted or pole mounted, and facilitates the test and refit of the lines. The body is made of high quality cold rolling steel and easy for operation. Usage and properties: A) Suitable for the protective connection between cables and pigtails B) Suitable for the connection between optical cables and optical ... more
    Brand Name:EVERTOP
    Model Number:SC
    Place of Origin:Ningbo, China

    1U 12 Ports Optical Patch Panel For Protective Connection Between Cables And Pigtails

  •  Custom 12 Core Fiber Optical Breakout Pigtail Patch Cord FCPC Connector Manufactures
    Custom 12 Core Fiber Optical Breakout Pigtail Patch Cord FCPC Connector A fiber pigtail is a single,short,usually tight-buffered,optical fiber that has an optical connector pre-installed on one end and a length of exposed fiber at the other end. The end of the pigtail is stripped and fusion spliced to a single fiber of a multi-fiber trunk. Splicing of pigtails to each fiber in the trunk "breaks out" the multi-fiber cable into its component fibers for connection to the end equipment. Pi more
    Brand Name:Hanxin or OEM
    Model Number:FCPC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Custom 12 Core Fiber Optical Breakout Pigtail Patch Cord FCPC Connector

  •  SC LC ST FC Fiber Pigtails Patch Cords 0.9mm 2.0mm PVC LSZH Jacket Manufactures
    SC LC ST FC MTRJ SMA fiber optic patch cable pigtail Product Description Optical Fiber Patch Cord consists of a single-mode or multi-mode fiber cord and two connectors, one at each end.It is available in both Single mode and multimode versions,come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule with pre-polished UPC or APC. Features Simplex or duplex or multi fiber assemblies Riser or Plenum rated, LSZH and RoHS cables available Low insertion loss, IEC, TIA/EIA, Telcordia compliant Custom fiber optic cable ... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:patch cable
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    SC LC ST FC Fiber Pigtails Patch Cords 0.9mm 2.0mm PVC LSZH Jacket

  •  24 / 48 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord Low Smoke Zero Halogen Cable Outer Jacket Manufactures
    24 or 48 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Breakout Patch Cord Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and singlemode. Both ends are terminated with a high performance hybrid or single type connector comprising of a SC, ST, FC, LC, MU, MTRJ, E2000, DIN connector in simplex and duplex. Standards Compliance . Telcordia (formerly Bellcore) GR-326-CORE Generic requirements for Single mode optical more
    Brand Name:TW-SCIE or OEM
    Model Number:LC Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland) Guangdong Dongguan

    24 / 48 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord Low Smoke Zero Halogen Cable Outer Jacket

  •  LC / APC - LC / APC Sc Lc Patch Cord , SM 3.0 / 2.0mm Fiber Pigtails Patch Cords Manufactures
    LC / APC - LC / APC Simplex Simplex SM 3.0 2.0mm fiber optic Patch Cord Features Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Good echangeabilityGood Durability High temperature stability Applications Optical fiber communications system Optical fiber access networks Optical fiber CATV Optical fiber test equipments Optical fiber data communication Specifications Mode SM MM Polish UPC APC APC Insertion Loss Typical ≤0.2dB Maximum ≤0.3dB ≤0.25dB Return Loss ≥50dB ≥65dB ≥35dB Interchangeability ≤0... more
    Brand Name:J&K
    Model Number:LC/APC-LC/UPC SM SX
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    LC / APC - LC / APC Sc Lc Patch Cord , SM 3.0 / 2.0mm Fiber Pigtails Patch Cords

    J&K Optotec Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong]
  •  LC / APC - LC / APC Sc Lc Patch Cord , SM 3.0 / 2.0mm Fiber Pigtails Patch Cords Manufactures
    ... fiber optic Patch Cord Features Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Good echangeabilityGood Durability High temperature stability Applications Optical fiber communications system Optical fiber access networks Optical fiber CATV Optical fiber test... more
    Brand Name:J&K
    Model Number:LC/APC-LC/UPC SM SX
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    LC / APC - LC / APC Sc Lc Patch Cord , SM 3.0 / 2.0mm Fiber Pigtails Patch Cords

    J&K Optotec Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  SC / UPC  Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode / 0.9mm 1.5m Fiber Pigtails Patch Cords Manufactures
    ...SC / UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode / 0.9mm 1.5m Fiber Pigtails Patch Cords Pigtail is a length of fiber permanently attached connector only at one end. Available in a large range of colors and lengths, ... more
    Brand Name:OEM/ODM
    Model Number:SC Optical Fiber Pigtail
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    SC / UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode / 0.9mm 1.5m Fiber Pigtails Patch Cords

    HONGKONG INFINI CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  2 Core Outdoor Waterproof Optical Fiber Pigtail Patch Cord With ODC Connector Manufactures
    ...Core Outdoor Waterproof Optical Fiber Pigtail Patch Cord With ODC Connector Hanxin manufactures 2,4core ODC antenna feeder patch cables are made up of ODC plug/socket of outdoor connector with robust mating screwed ... more
    Brand Name:Hanxin or OEM
    Model Number:ODC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    2 Core Outdoor Waterproof Optical Fiber Pigtail Patch Cord With ODC Connector

  •  Compact Fiber Pigtails Patch Cords SC/LC APC UPC MultiMode LSZH/PVC 0.9mm Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail SC/LC APC UPC MultiMode LSZH/PVC 0.9mm Product Description Based on what customers need, we can make transfer type and non transfer type fiber optic patch cords(pigtail). Our company excels in... more
    Brand Name:Wangtong
    Model Number:WT-PT1
    Place of Origin:China

    Compact Fiber Pigtails Patch Cords SC/LC APC UPC MultiMode LSZH/PVC 0.9mm

  •  SC OM3 Fiber Pigtails Patch Cords Fanout 0.9mm 2m 3m 5m Aqua LSZH PVC Manufactures
    ...SC OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Pigtail Patch Cord Fanout 0.9mm 2m 3m 5m Aqua LSZH PVC Quick informations: - Connector: SC MM 0.9mm - Fiber number: 12 cores, customized - Accessories: fanout, customized - Diameter: 4.2mm, customized - Length... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:SC-Om3-12fo-fanout-3.0m
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    SC OM3 Fiber Pigtails Patch Cords Fanout 0.9mm 2m 3m 5m Aqua LSZH PVC

    kocent optec limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  PVC LSZH PE Material Fiber Optic Patch Cord MU Jumper SM G657A1 Low Insertion Loss Manufactures
    ... Single Mode G657B3 Fibre Optical Patch Cord Simplex Cable LSZH KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED, A Reliable Partner Of Fiber Optic Supplier: 1. With 4 production lines for common type of fiber optic patch cord and pigtail, and closed of QC process... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:MU
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    PVC LSZH PE Material Fiber Optic Patch Cord MU Jumper SM G657A1 Low Insertion Loss

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Bundle SM Optical Fiber Pigtail Patch Cord 8 Core Multimode With SC / APC Connector Manufactures
    ...Bundle SM Fiber Optic Pigtail Patch Cord 8 Core Multimode With SC / APC Connector Fiber pigtails are a great solution for fusion splicing inside of a fiber optic enclosure. The bunch fan-out fiber pigtails come with a partial outer jacket to help... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:SC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail
    Place of Origin:China

    Bundle SM Optical Fiber Pigtail Patch Cord 8 Core Multimode With SC / APC Connector

  •  Low Loss Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-FC LSZH 1~144 Multi - Fibers Custom Configurations Manufactures
    ... Price LC-FC LSZH 2.0m low loss fiber optic patch cord With Aqua TTI offer a complete selection of FC SC fiber optic cable assemblies, these SC-FC fiber cables including single-mode and multimode types... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FP-OM3
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Low Loss Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-FC LSZH 1~144 Multi - Fibers Custom Configurations

  •  FC To FC ( MM DX ) Fiber Optic Patch Cord PC , UPC And APC Polishing Manufactures
    ...FC To FC ( MM DX ) Fiber Optic Patch Cord PC , UPC And APC Polishing Specifications: 1.Low insertion loss, < 0.2db 2.Telecom Level, Polishing A level 3.High ... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Model Number:FC-FC MM DX Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    FC To FC ( MM DX ) Fiber Optic Patch Cord PC , UPC And APC Polishing

  •  Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper 0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm Manufactures
    ...Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper 0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm Product Description Both ends of the optical fiber patch cord transceiver module wavelength must be consistent, that is to say the two ends of the ... more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:LC-APC-LC-APC Multimode Duplex Patch Cord Fiber Optic Jumper 0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper 0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm

  •  LSZH Jacket FTTX 12 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Fiber Optic Jumper Manufactures
    ...LSZH Jacket FTTX 12 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Fiber Optic Jumper​ We supply fiber optic patch cord, fiber optic patch cable, LC,SC/APC,ST, E2000/APC, MU, VF45, FC, MT-RJ, SC, MPO, Volition, ... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:MPO OM3 12core Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    LSZH Jacket FTTX 12 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Fiber Optic Jumper

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  12 Core Yellow Fiber Optic Patch Cord MT-S1000 Simplex With FC Male Connector Manufactures
    ... Patch Cord 12 core yellow simplex FC optical pigtail with FC male connector Quick Details: Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland) Brand Name:MELONTEL Model Number:MT-S1000 Product name:Fiber Optic Patch Cord Application:FTTH Fiber... more
    Brand Name:MELONTEL
    Model Number:MT-S1000
    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    12 Core Yellow Fiber Optic Patch Cord MT-S1000 Simplex With FC Male Connector

  •  Mulitmode OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC to SC Patch Cable Fiber Optic Aqua Blue Manufactures
    ...Mulitmode OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC to SC Patch Cable Fiber Optic Aqua Blue OPTICO provides a variety of fiber optic patch cord, such as Simplex, Duplex and Mini Zip, single mode (SM) and multi mode (MM) Fiber Patch Cords assemblies... more
    Brand Name:OPTICO
    Model Number:OP-PC-MM-SC-SC-SX-3.0-OM3
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Mulitmode OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC to SC Patch Cable Fiber Optic Aqua Blue

  •  Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord , Fiber Pigtails Patch Cords Long - Term Usage Manufactures
    ... Mode: Singlemode/multimode Fiber classes: OS2 9/125 μ OM3 50/125μ 62.5/125μ G657A1 G652D Package: polybag with sticker Product Overview LE offers a wide range of high quality fiber optic patch cables. Practically every... more
    Brand Name:LE
    Model Number:IG07-04
    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord , Fiber Pigtails Patch Cords Long - Term Usage

  •  FC / APC 4 Core Optical Fiber Pigtails Patch Cord Cable Waterproof Black , Length Customized Manufactures
    ...FC / APC 4 Cores Optical Fiber Pigtails Patch Cord Cable Waterproof Black, Length Customized Connector type: FC,ST,SC,LC,E2000,MTRJ,MPO,SMA905,... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:FPG-FCA-02-08
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    FC / APC 4 Core Optical Fiber Pigtails Patch Cord Cable Waterproof Black , Length Customized

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  4 / 8 / 12 Core Waterproof Fiber Pigtails Patch Cords , SC APC Multi Mode Fiber Pigtail Manufactures
    ... 4/8/12 Core Waterproof Cable Patch Cord Fiber Optical Pigtail Waterproof fiber pigtail/Patch cord can be used in harsh environment. It is mainly used in outdoor connection of the optical transmitter. Waterproof fiber pigtail is designed with a stainless... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:4/8/12 Core Waterproof Fiber Optical Pigtail
    Place of Origin:China

    4 / 8 / 12 Core Waterproof Fiber Pigtails Patch Cords , SC APC Multi Mode Fiber Pigtail

  •  High Transmission Rate Fiber Optic Patch Cord With Different Connectors High Precision Manufactures
    ... Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC / UPC - SC / UPC Fiber optic patch cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. It is composed of a fiber optic cable terminated with different connectors on the ends. For the fiber patch... more
    Brand Name:OEM / BLG
    Model Number:fiber optic patch cord
    Place of Origin:China

    High Transmission Rate Fiber Optic Patch Cord With Different Connectors High Precision

  •  OEM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC LC FC E2000 For Network Manufactures
    ...Factory OEM fiber optic patch cord SC LC FC E2000 for network These high speed single-mode 9/125µm duplex fiber optic patch cables are terminated with ST fiber optic connectors on both ends (ST-ST). Straight... more
    Brand Name:SINOHONE
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:Sichuan,China

    OEM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC LC FC E2000 For Network

  •  Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-PC OM1 Patch Cable MM DX 62.5/125um Orange Jumper Manufactures
    ...Specification: Product Name Fiber Optic Patch cord Fiber Model Multimode Product Model LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM OM1 DX Fiber Core 62.5/125μm Optical Connector LC-LC Jacket Color Orange Connector End Face UPC Jacket... more
    Brand Name:TPLK
    Model Number:LC-PC DX OM1 Patchcord
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-PC OM1 Patch Cable MM DX 62.5/125um Orange Jumper

  •  Industrial OM3 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    ...Industrial OM3 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Specifications 1. Low insertion loss 2. High resistance of corrosive Features 1) Superior qualified standard PC, ... more
    Brand Name:FURONG
    Model Number:OM3 OM4 fiber patch cord
    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    Industrial OM3 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

Tell “fiber pigtails patch cords” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0