•  Outdoor Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord AARC - 2 Female to SC/UPC 7.0mm cable Manufactures
    Outdoor Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord AARC - 2 Female to SC/UPC 7.0mm cable Quick Detail: Model Number: AARC Length: Customize Cable Diameter: 7.0mm singlemode typ: IL≤ 0.2 dB; RL≤ 0.45 dB multimode typ: IL≤ 0.2 dB; RL≤ 0.50 dB Certifaction: ISO9001, ROHS Features • Robust fiber-optic connector for 2 and 4 channels with screwed mating mechanism • IP68 protection, salt-mist proof, and EMI protection • High shock, vibration, and mechanical resistance • Broad temperature range and wide range of .. more
    Brand Name:DYS
    Model Number:FTTA Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Outdoor Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord AARC - 2 Female to SC/UPC 7.0mm cable

  •  SC UPC Single Mode Fan Out Optical Fiber Patch Cord 12 Fiber Customized Length Manufactures
    ...Optical Fiber Patch Cord Prduct Name : SC UPC Single Mode Fan Out Optical Fiber Patch Cord 12 Fiber Customized Length Optical Fiber Patch Cord Features: Stable and high quality Meet IEC, JIS, Bellcore international standard requirements High performance ... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:LC /FC /SC/ST / MPO / MTP/ MU / MTRJ
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    SC UPC Single Mode Fan Out Optical Fiber Patch Cord 12 Fiber Customized Length

  •  SC-FC UPC Fiber Patch Cord High Performance Optical Pigtails For FTTH High Mechanical Durability Manufactures
    ...SC-FC UPC singlemode simplex optical fiber patch cord for FTTH​ Description High performance optical pigtails &patch cords are a defining factor in ensuring any network performs to the highest level.KST offers an ... more
    Brand Name:EVERTOP
    Model Number:SC/FC
    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    SC-FC UPC Fiber Patch Cord High Performance Optical Pigtails For FTTH High Mechanical Durability

  •  MTRJ Multi Mode patch cord Optical Fiber Patch Cords Simplex patch cord Duplex patch cord Manufactures
    ... 50/125 62.5/125 Optical Fiber Patch Cords Simplex Duplex MTRJ-MTRJ cord Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125 and... more
    Brand Name:YUHUI
    Model Number:YH-FO/C-X/X-X-X-00
    Place of Origin:China

    MTRJ Multi Mode patch cord Optical Fiber Patch Cords Simplex patch cord Duplex patch cord

  •  LCAPC - LCAPC Smplex Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Manufactures
    ...LCAPC - LCAPCSmplex Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Quick Details: Place of Origin: CN,Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS Model Number: LCAPC-... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:LCAPC - LCAPC
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    LCAPC - LCAPC Smplex Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord

  •  SC APC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode 1m 2m 3m For Telecommunication Manufactures
    ... Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode Fibra Optica Patch Cords 1m, 2m, 3m, Cheap Price Product description: patchcords provides high reliability and flexibility for our customers in different industries. Our top-of-the-line fiber optic... more
    Brand Name:FUJIOPTICS
    Model Number:FUJI-P001
    Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

    SC APC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode 1m 2m 3m For Telecommunication

  •  Military Medical Fiber Patch Cord Connectors SMA 903 / SMA 905 / SMA906 Manufactures
    ...Military Medical Fiber Patch Cord Connectors SMA 903 / SMA 905 / SMA906 Fiber SMA 905 Connectors from the "Subminiature A " hence SMA, microwave connector. The Fiber SMA 905 Connector model 905 had a machined ferrule exactly 1/8 inch in... more
    Brand Name:Hanxin or OEM
    Model Number:SMA
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Military Medical Fiber Patch Cord Connectors SMA 903 / SMA 905 / SMA906

  •  24core OM4 MTP Fiber Patch Cord , MPO Trunk Cable Female Connector Manufactures
    ...24core OM4 MTP Fiber Patch Cord , MPO Trunk Cable Female Connector Desciption: MTP patch cords are used to make the interconnections between the MTP cassettes or connections to active equipment ... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FPC-MPO
    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    24core OM4 MTP Fiber Patch Cord , MPO Trunk Cable Female Connector

  •  Good Repeatability LC LC Fiber Patch Cord , Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable Manufactures
    ... OS2 Fiber Patch Cord Cable Description The optical Fiber Connectors (Commonly we call Patch Cords) is a length of optical cable with connectors fixed on two ends to realize the optical path active connection. Pigtail is a length fiber... more
    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan
    Model Number:LC Fiber Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    Good Repeatability LC LC Fiber Patch Cord , Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

  •  MU Optical Fiber Patch Cord LSZH High Strength Aramid Yarn Low Insertion Loss Manufactures
    ... The MU SM simplex fiber optic patch cord, these cables are with 9/125 single mode fiber, and connector types are PC, UPC or APC optional. The MU simplex single mode optical fiber patch cord are fully compatible... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:MU SM Simplex Fiber Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    MU Optical Fiber Patch Cord LSZH High Strength Aramid Yarn Low Insertion Loss

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  FTTH Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord UPC-UPC Good Repeatability Low Insertion Loss Manufactures
    ...FTTH Fiber Patch Cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC Single Mode Optic Fiber patch Cord Description Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in... more
    Brand Name:ZXOFC
    Model Number:LC/UPS-LC/UPC
    Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

    FTTH Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord UPC-UPC Good Repeatability Low Insertion Loss

  •  SC UPC - SC UPC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Duplex 9 / 125 0.9mm 2.0mm Jacket OD Manufactures
    ... SC UPC - SC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cables are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in data centers, head... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:SC-SC Fiber Patch Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    SC UPC - SC UPC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Duplex 9 / 125 0.9mm 2.0mm Jacket OD

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  FC - SC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    ...-SC fiber optic patch cord / optical jumper Features 1. Low insertion loss and back reflection loss 2. Good echangeability 3. Good Durability 4. High temperature stability. 5. Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Model NO. LC-LC fiber optic patch cord Style... more
    Brand Name:ANSHI
    Model Number:AS-ODF--SC/SC-S002M
    Place of Origin:China

    FC - SC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

  •  FC-FC Simplex Fiber Patch Cord For FTTH , CATV, LAN , MAN , WAN Manufactures
    ...FC-FC Simplex Fiber Patch Cord For FTTH , CATV, LAN , MAN , WAN FC fiber optic patch cords are with FC fiber optic connectors, which is a screw type connection. FC stands for Fixed Connection. It is fixed ... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Model Number:FC-FC SM SX
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    FC-FC Simplex Fiber Patch Cord For FTTH , CATV, LAN , MAN , WAN

  •  Uniboot LC Connector Fiber Patch Cord , Multimode Patch Cord Green Jacket Manufactures
    ...Uniboot LC Connector Fiber Patch Cord , Multimode Patch Cord Green Jacket Uniboot LC Connector Multimode Fiber Patch Cord Detailed Product Description Material: Corning Corning SMF-28 ULTRA Color: Customized Per Panton Or Munsell ... more
    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM
    Model Number:Multimode Fiber Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    Uniboot LC Connector Fiber Patch Cord , Multimode Patch Cord Green Jacket

  •  Cat 7 Type Fiber Patch Cord , Custom Fiber Optic Cables 3m 10 Gigabit Manufactures
    ...10 Gigabit multi-mode dual core LC-LC fiber patch cord Product Description This product adopts fine fiber optic cable. The introduction of good grinding technology and grinding equipment can effectively ensure that ... more
    Brand Name:Guantai
    Model Number:LC-LC
    Place of Origin:China

    Cat 7 Type Fiber Patch Cord , Custom Fiber Optic Cables 3m 10 Gigabit

  •  Mode Conditioning 62.5 / 50mm multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Compliant With IEEE802.3Z Manufactures
    ... Optical Fiber Patch Cord Compliant With IEEE802.3Z Features ·Compliant with IEEE802.3z ·Well control of DMD phenomenon ·Low Insertion Loss (<0.5dB) ·Rugged offset splicing closure ·Available in 62.5mm or 50mm multimode fiber... more
    Brand Name:SSUNSHINE
    Model Number:Mode-Conditioning Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:china

    Mode Conditioning 62.5 / 50mm multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Compliant With IEEE802.3Z

  •  12 core MPO-LC UPC OM3 PVC Material Optical fiber Patch cord FTTX Manufactures
    ...12 core MPO-LC UPC OM3 PVC Material Optical fiber Patch cord FTTX Description MPO fiber jumper application between different buildings of the enterprise LAN wiring optical active equipment in the ... more
    Brand Name:EVERTOP
    Model Number:MPO-FC
    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    12 core MPO-LC UPC OM3 PVC Material Optical fiber Patch cord FTTX

  •  LC to ST OM4 Duplex Fiber Patch Cord , Multimode 10 Gig Jumper Cable for 40G / 100G Networks Manufactures
    ...LC to ST OM4 Duplex Fiber Patch Cord , Multimode 10 Gig Jumper Cable for 40G / 100G Networks Quick Detail: LC-ST duplex optical fibre patch cord OM4 fiber 2.0mm duplex zip fiber cable With riser, plenum or... more
    Brand Name:FOCONEC
    Model Number:LCUSTUOM4DX-**M OM4 Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    LC to ST OM4 Duplex Fiber Patch Cord , Multimode 10 Gig Jumper Cable for 40G / 100G Networks

  •  Telecom LC SC ST FC SM Fiber Patch Cords UL RoHS Optical Fiber Patch Cables 1M 2M 3M 5M 10M 15M 20M 25M Manufactures
    Telecom LC SC ST FC SM Fiber Patch Cords UL RoHS Optical Fiber Patch Cables 1M 2M 3M 5M 10M 15M 20M 25M For any further questions,welcome you to contact us at any time! more
    Brand Name:Neutral
    Model Number:FC-FC
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Telecom LC SC ST FC SM Fiber Patch Cords UL RoHS Optical Fiber Patch Cables 1M 2M 3M 5M 10M 15M 20M 25M

    Crown Netcom Technology Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  High Power Optical Fiber Patch Cord Fiber Optic Jumper SMA905 to SMA 905 MM OM1 62.5/125μm Duplex Manufactures
    ...FAPC-APAPM2, High Power Optical Fiber Patch Cord SMA905 to SMA 905 MM OM1 62.5/125μm Duplex SMA fiber optic patch cords are generally used in laser light source connections, medical laser instruments, industrial laser processing... more
    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM
    Model Number:FAPC-APAPM2
    Place of Origin:China

    High Power Optical Fiber Patch Cord Fiber Optic Jumper SMA905 to SMA 905 MM OM1 62.5/125μm Duplex

Tell “fiber patch cords” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0