•  3.0mm cable diameter PVC D4 fiber patch cord for Telecommunication Manufactures
    3.0mm cable diameter PVC D4 fiber patch cord for Telecommunication D4 fiber patch cord A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. Features: Low insertion loss, high return loss High dense connection, easy for operation High credibility and stability Good in repeatability and exchangeability Application: 1.FTTH , CATV, LAN, MAN, WAN, Test &Measuremen 2.Video transmission , Data transmission 3.Active Device Termination 4.Premise Installations 5 more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China
    Certification:ISO9001:2015 , RoHS

    3.0mm cable diameter PVC D4 fiber patch cord for Telecommunication

  •  4.8mm SC - SC Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Manufactures
    4.8mm SC Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Quick Details: Model Number: SC - SC Connector type: SC, LC, FC, ST, E2000, MU, MTRJ... Inserion Loss: 45db Cable diameter: 4.8mm Cable material: PVC, LSZH, OFNR, OFNP, Hytrel Certifaction: ISO9001, ROHS Applications * CATV * Telecom network * Optical test equipment * Local area networks * Wide area networks * Data processing networks Features * Low insertion loss value * High back reflection loss value * Stable capability and high reliability * ... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:SC - SC
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    4.8mm SC - SC Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord

  •  MPO to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 12 Fiber For MPO Cassettes Manufactures
    MPO to SC Fiber Optical Patch Cord 12 Fiber For MPO Cassettes Features: MPO patch cords are available in 3 different wire map configurations: Straight, Total Flipped or Pair Flipped MPO connector complies with IEC-61754-7 & EIA/TIA-604-5. MPO patch cables are available in multi-mode and single-mode fiber cable. Small Form Factor, 12Fibers or 24Fibers push/pull optical connectors Jacketed cable is compliant with NFPA 262 Optical Fiber Nonconductive Plenum (OFNP) or IEC-60332 Low Smoke Zero .. more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FPC-MPO
    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    MPO to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 12 Fiber For MPO Cassettes

  •  OM3 / OM4 24 Core MPO Optical Fiber Connector For Fiber Patch Cord Manufactures
    OM3 / OM4 24 core MPO Fiber Optic Connectors for Fiber Patch Cord Description: The MTP / MPO connectors can be mass terminated in combinations of 4, 8, or 12 fiber ribbon cables. The MPO Adapter comes standard in black. MPO connectors utilize precision molded MT ferrules with metal guide pins and precise housing dimensions to ensure fiber alignment when mating. Features: Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Ferrule end surface pre-domed Telcordia style boots Free-floating ceramic ferrule more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FOC-MPO
    Place of Origin:China

    OM3 / OM4 24 Core MPO Optical Fiber Connector For Fiber Patch Cord

  •  Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Optical Access Network OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cord Manufactures
    Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Optical Access Network OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cord FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD introduces its new OM4 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use with 40/100Gb Ethernet applications. These new technology, 50/125um, LC/LC Fiber Optic cables, provide nearly ten times the bandwidth over conventional 62.5um multimode fiber, with performance rivaling that of Singlemode cable, at a much reduced cost. LOMMF cable allows 40/100Gb serial transmi more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:LC/UPC-LC/UPC OM4 Simplex Fiber Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Optical Access Network OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cord

  •  LC / UPC OM3 Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Blue Ground Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    Optical Fiber patch cord ,LC/ UPC , OM3, Simplex fiber optic cable A fiber pigtail is a single,short,usually tight-buffered,optical fiber that has an optical connector pre-installed on one end and a length of exposed fiber at the other end. The end of the pigtail is stripped and fusion spliced to a single fiber of a multi-fiber trunk. Splicing of pigtails to each fiber in the trunk "breaks out" the multi-fiber cable into its component fibers for connection to the end equipment. Pigtail more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:Optical Fiber patch cord ,LC/ UPC , OM3, Simplex fiber optic cable
    Place of Origin:China

    LC / UPC OM3 Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Blue Ground Simplex Fiber Optic Cable

  •  Multi Mode Fttx Passive Products Patch Cord High Humidity Resistance Manufactures
    Multi Mode Fttx Passive Products Patch Cord High Humidity Resistance rom our veritified partner which we done strict testing test(Optical performance, vibration test,thermal cycling,impact resistance, salt spray erosion,thermal aging,humidity resistance and others) and deploy in many place. Their quality are already prooved and appreciated by many customers. Fiber path cord have following 10 kinds of series which sorted by connector, FC-FC,SC-SC,LC-LC,ST-ST,FC-SC,FC-LC, SC-LC,ST-FC,ST-SC and ST. more
    Brand Name:Global Tech
    Model Number:PC
    Place of Origin:China

    Multi Mode Fttx Passive Products Patch Cord High Humidity Resistance

  •  ZTE PSU-AC to ZTE OLT Power cord cable C320 C300 for MA5683/5606 Manufactures
    ZTE PSU-AC to ZTE OLT Power cord cable C320 C300 for MA5683/5606 Straight Power D-SUB 3V3 male connector solder type for AWG cable Tag: D-SUB 3V3 ,Male , Straight/180° ,for cable Product Feature: • Thread type coupling mechanism ensure small loss and high security in compact design • Can be Customized for unique material or performance requirement • Less installation space required and wider use for subminiature size • Three grades of connectors are available for military, industrial and ... more
    Brand Name:SOGOO
    Model Number:C320 C300 for MA5683/5606
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ZTE PSU-AC to ZTE OLT Power cord cable C320 C300 for MA5683/5606

  •  SC/UPC To SC/UPC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord , FTTH Optical Patch Cord Manufactures
    SC/UPC To SC/UPC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord , FTTH Optical Patch Cord Mode SM MM Polish UPC APC PC Insertion Loss Typical ≤0.2dB Maximum ≤0.3dB ≤0.25dB Return Loss ≥50dB ≥65dB ≥35dB Interchangeability ≤0.2dB Repeatability ≤0.1dB Durability ≤0.2dB (1000 times mating) Tensile Strengh > 10kg Temperature ≤0.2dB (-40+85 sustain 100 hours) Humidity ≤0.2dB (+25+65 93 R.H.100 hours) Ordering options 1) Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST 2) Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC 3) Core Type: Single-mode (SM: 9 more
    Brand Name:Sun Communication
    Model Number:sc to sc patch cord
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    SC/UPC To SC/UPC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord , FTTH Optical Patch Cord

  •  Dual Core E2000 Patch Cord Fiber Optic Multimode / Singlemode Low Insertion Loss Manufactures
    Dual Core E2000 Patch Cord Fiber Optic Multimode / Singlemode Low Insertion Loss Description: Applicable scope: 1, optical fiber communication system, 2, optical fiber data transmission; 3, a local area network (LAN), 4, optical fiber sensors, 5, CATV. Parameters Insertion loss Singlemode PC≤0.3dB UPC≤0.2dB APC ≤0.3dB Multimode PC≤0.5dB UPC≤0.3dB APC ≤0.3dB Return loss Singlemode PC≥48dB UPC≥50dB APC ≥60dB Multimode PC≥25dB UPC≥45dB APC ≥50dB Reaptability ≤0.1db Changeability ≤0.2dB Working ... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:CE

    Dual Core E2000 Patch Cord Fiber Optic Multimode / Singlemode Low Insertion Loss

  •  3.0m SC - LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1310nm To 1550nm Wavelength Manufactures
    3. 0m SC - LC Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord 3/5/15/20 Meters Optional Description This product adopts fine fiber optic cable. The introduction of good grinding technology and grinding equipment can effectively ensure that the technical parameters such as the center of the optical fiber grinding and deviation, the hollow of the optical fiber, the surface of the optical fiber without defects or scratches, and the radius of curvature of the ceramic end face meet the standards. Every product has . more
    Brand Name:Guantai
    Model Number:SC-LC
    Place of Origin:China

    3.0m SC - LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1310nm To 1550nm Wavelength

  •  Duplex LC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Standard And Custom Length TW-SCIE Manufactures
    Single Mode Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord (STFC-LC-PLT) Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and singlemode. Both ends are terminated with a high performance hybrid or single type connector comprising of a SC, ST, FC, LC, MU, MTRJ, E2000, DIN connector in simplex and duplex. Standards Compliance . Telcordia (formerly Bellcore) GR-326-CORE Generic requirements for Single mode optical more
    Brand Name:TW-SCIE or OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Patch Cables
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland) Guangdong Dongguan

    Duplex LC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Standard And Custom Length TW-SCIE

  •  FTTH Simplex SC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3 Meters Yellow Color Low Insertion Loss Manufactures
    SC/UPC-SC/UPC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord Yellow 3meters Product Description Features Low insertion loss and hight return loss. Excellent repeatability and changeability. Precise end face inspection by microscope. Environmentally stable to electricat interference. Optical performance 100% factory test. Specification​ Item Single Mode Multi Mode Insertion Loss more
    Brand Name:XunliComm
    Model Number:XLC-FOPC-01
    Place of Origin:China

    FTTH Simplex SC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3 Meters Yellow Color Low Insertion Loss

  •  Profession DYS Optical Fiber Patch Cord With FC, SC, ST Type Manufactures
    ...Profession DYS Optical Fiber Patch Cord With FC, SC, ST Type Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: FC, SC, ST Mode: Singlemode Insertion Loss≤0.5 dB Applications: DYS FIBER OPTIC Fiber optic patch leads has abundant... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:FC/ST/SC/APC
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Profession DYS Optical Fiber Patch Cord With FC, SC, ST Type

  •  Fiber Patch Cord LC To LC , Multimode / Single Mode Fibre Patch Leads  Manufactures
    ... a SC, ST, FC, LC, MU, MTRJ, E2000, DIN connector in simplex and duplex. Product Description: Fiber Patch Cord (Fiber Patch Cable or Fiber more
    Brand Name:H-LIN
    Model Number:LC-LC OM3 DX
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Fiber Patch Cord LC To LC , Multimode / Single Mode Fibre Patch Leads 

  •  FTTA Non Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord Outdoor Field With SC APC H Connector Manufactures
    ...FTTA Non-Armored Outdoor Field Fiber Optical Patch Cord With Huawei Mini SC APC H Connector Introduction: - Huawei MINI SC/APC to SC APC GYFJH Simplex SM G657A1 fiber Patch cable assembly - Mini SC assemblies provide... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:KCO-HW-MNSCA-Armored-4.8mm-LSZH-xxxM
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    FTTA Non Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord Outdoor Field With SC APC H Connector

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  MPO Cassetle Rack Mount Mtp Patch Cord DLC Multimode OM3 OM4 OM5 12 Port Patch Panel Manufactures
    ...: - This new design of MPO cassetle is special design for drawer type MPO rack mountable patch panel. - With this MPO cassetle we can install 6 unit of casetle in one 1U of... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:MPO-RM-Cassette-MPO-12LCU
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    MPO Cassetle Rack Mount Mtp Patch Cord DLC Multimode OM3 OM4 OM5 12 Port Patch Panel

    kocent optec limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  0.5 Meter 1 X 16 SC APC Fiber Optic Splitter FTTH  / CATV Spliter 3 Years Warranty Manufactures
    ... Circuit) Splitters are Single Mode PLC Splitters with an even split ratio from one input fiber to multiple output fibers. 1. Available split counts are: more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:LC / FC / SC / ST / E2000
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    0.5 Meter 1 X 16 SC APC Fiber Optic Splitter FTTH / CATV Spliter 3 Years Warranty

  •  4 8 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable Accessories , Indoor Fiber Cable Tight Buffer Manufactures
    ... GJFJHV Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Description The breakout type cable contains several fibers, each with its own jacket and all of them surrounded by one common jacket. Tight-buffered simplex cords are surrounded... more
    Brand Name:ZXOFC
    Model Number:GJFJHV 12 core optic fibre cable
    Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

    4 8 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable Accessories , Indoor Fiber Cable Tight Buffer

  •  1U Fiber Optic Patch Panel Rack Mount 12 Core Blank ODF With SC Connector Manufactures
    ...1U Fiber Optic Patch Panel Rack Mount 12 Core Blank ODF With SC Connector Rack Mount ST 12 port, 1U Fiber Optic Terminal box/Fiber Optic Patch Panel 1. Box body is made of high quality... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Panel
    Place of Origin:China

    1U Fiber Optic Patch Panel Rack Mount 12 Core Blank ODF With SC Connector

  •  Industry DYS LC LCAPC E2000 SC SCAPC Type Optical Fiber Patch Cord Meet EUROPE ROHS Manufactures
    ... SC SCAPC Type Optical Fiber Patch Cord Meet EUROPE ROHS Accord with Bellcord GR-326 experiment.Meet the EUROPE ROHS request. Low insertion loss value, High return loss value! DYS FIBER OPTIC has abundant... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:SC/SCAPC/E2000/LC/LCAPC
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Industry DYS LC LCAPC E2000 SC SCAPC Type Optical Fiber Patch Cord Meet EUROPE ROHS

  •  0.3dB 8Core MPO - LC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Optical Jumper Cable Manufactures
    ... Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Optical Jumper Cable Fiber Optical patch cord is also known as optical patch cable or fiber jumper cables. It is widely used for the connection between outlets and terminal equipments. The patch cord is flexibility... more
    Brand Name:JCOPEL
    Model Number:Fiber Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    0.3dB 8Core MPO - LC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Optical Jumper Cable

  •  3m outdoor fiber patch cord Manufactures
    ...Specifications Hello, Thank you for viewing our page ! We are a quality fiber optic cable manufacturer out of Shenzhen, China. Haiyu Optical holds ISO9001 certification and we are ... more
    Brand Name:HYG
    Model Number:fiber optic patch cord
    Place of Origin:shenzhen,China

    3m outdoor fiber patch cord

  •  Fiber Patch Cord with FC, SC, ST, LC, MU, MT-RJ .etc Connector Manufactures
    ... Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details: 5pcs, 10pcs, 20pcs//package, In Carton Box Delivery Details: 3-7 working days Fiber Patch Cord with FC, SC, ST, LC, MU, MT-RJ .etc Connector more
    Brand Name:DONGWE
    Model Number:DW-PC Serials
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Patch Cord with FC, SC, ST, LC, MU, MT-RJ .etc Connector

  •  Sumitomo DL-72 Fiber Optics Patch Cords Manufactures
    ...-1-2 DL-72 (MITSUBISHI) and optical fiber line OKUMA aucma CNC machine line of optical fiber cable line optical fiber communication line, we have a lot of MITSUBISHI, aucma fiber optics and several control bed accessories... more
    Brand Name:Sumitomo
    Model Number:AS-2P-10M-B
    Place of Origin:Japan

    Sumitomo DL-72 Fiber Optics Patch Cords

  •  Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Attenuator Manufactures
    ...Product Specifications /Features patch cord, pigtail, adapter, attenuator , fiber media converter, protocal converter , fiber optic coupler, fiber optic circulator fiber optic adapter/fiber optic attenuator/fiber optic coupler/fiber media converter ... more
    Model Number:DIN/D4/FC/ST/SC/LC/FC/MTRJ/MPU
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , Guangdong , China (mainland)
    Category:Fiber Optic Equipment

    Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Attenuator

    FOC Communication Co., Limited
    [China (mainland)]
  •  SC/APC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Manufactures
    ... -Plug-in coupling mechanism -Simplex assembly available -Singlemode(9/125um) fiber optic cable available -APC polishing available -Interferometry test available -hybrid patch-cords available upon request -Fan-out available -Pigtail available Applications... more
    Model Number:SC
    Place of Origin:China
    Sample Price:Depending on the market supply and demand

    SC/APC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Toptec Communication Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Fiber-optic Patch Cord/FC-LC Manufactures
    Key Specifications/Special Features: Applications: CATV, multimedia, active device termination, telecommunication networks, metro, Local Area Networks (LANs), test equipment, Wide Area Networks (WANs), data processing networks Features: Low insertion and ... more
    Brand Name:WINWAY,YINGWEI
    Model Number:WW-FIBER PC-F/L
    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    Fiber-optic Patch Cord/FC-LC

  •  FC-E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Manufactures
    ... EVERYTHING IS CUSTOMIZABLE All of the information above are for your reference,we provide allkinds fiber optical patch cord with competitive price.We shall try our bestto serve your target,please don't hesitate... more
    Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Telephone:+86-755-23209612-802
    Country/Region:china

    FC-E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

  •  FC Fast Fiber Optic Connector Manufactures
    ... are supply Fiber Optic Connectors and manufacturer of Fiber Patch Cords and Pigtails ,All are available with all fiber types including Single mode 9/125 microns, Multimode 50/125 microns and Multimode 62.5/125 microns fibers in... more
    Categories:Fiber Optics Connector
    Country/Region:china

    FC Fast Fiber Optic Connector

  •  1U Fiber Optic Patch Panel Rack Mount 12 Core Blank ODF With SC Connector Manufactures
    ... fiber optical communication products. We provide Fiber optic patch cord, Fiber optic connector, Fiber optic adaptor, Fiber optic PLC splitter,Fast connector, Fiber optic patch panel,Fiber terminal box,Fiber closure and more. For high-quality patch cord... more
    Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Panel
    Telephone:86-755-23737821
    Country/Region:china

    1U Fiber Optic Patch Panel Rack Mount 12 Core Blank ODF With SC Connector

  •  Fujikura Battery Charge Cord DCC-14 for Fujikura Battery, New Brand Manufactures
    ... Charge Cord DCC-14 Fujikura Battery Charge Cord Fujikura DCC-14 TAG Battery Charge Cord DCC-14 Fujikura Battery Charge Cord Fujikura DCC-14 Previous:HP Agilent 81000FA FC/PC/APC connector adapter Next:Fiber... more
    Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Telephone:0755-26734241
    Country/Region:china

    Fujikura Battery Charge Cord DCC-14 for Fujikura Battery, New Brand

  •  GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX Cisco SFP Modules Short Wavelength With DOM IEEE Standard Manufactures
    ... 802.3z 1000BASE-SX standard, operates on legacy 50 μm multimode fiber links up to 550 m and on 62.5 μm Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)-grade multimode fibers up to 220 m. It can support up more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD
    Place of Origin:USA

    GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX Cisco SFP Modules Short Wavelength With DOM IEEE Standard

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    [Hongkong,China]
Tell “fiber patch cord” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0