•  Armored FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ fiber optic patch cord for optical communication system Manufactures
    Armored FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ fiber optic patch cord for optical communication system Armoured fiber patch cord A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. Armoured fiber optic patch cords are with stainless steel tube inside the outer jacket to protect the central unit of the cable. They are strong and flexible, can be bend randomly without being broken. Features: Steel tape armored inside outer jacket Resist damage by improper twist Resistance of more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China
    Certification:ISO9001:2015 , RoHS

    Armored FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ fiber optic patch cord for optical communication system

  •  Data processing networks SC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord with Single Mode fiber Manufactures
    Data processing networks SC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord with Single Mode fiber Quick Details: Type: SC, UPC fiber patch cord Mode: Single mode Fiber: G652D, G657A1,G657A2, G657A3 Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC Cable core: Simplex Cable diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm Features: Low insertion loss and high return loss Serialized & Individual Test Records Guaranteed Zero Defects Meets RoHS and Bell core GR 326-core standards Custom Configurations Available at No Extra Charge 3D fiber interfero more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:SC/APC SM SX
    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    Data processing networks SC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord with Single Mode fiber

  •  Black Waterproof ODLC / PDLC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , High shock Manufactures
    Black Waterproof ODLC / PDLC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , High shock Quick Detail: Fiber type: Singlemode9/125 Inserion Loss: 45db Diameter: 7.0mm Cable Color: Black Delivery Detail:in 3 days Details: PDLC harsh environment cable assemblies are installation-friendly for fixed or mobile applications and transmit reliably data over long distances under severe environmental conditions. Key Features 1• Robust fiber-optic connector for 2 and 4 channels with screwed mating mechanism 2• IP68 protection, .. more
    Brand Name:DYS
    Model Number:ODLC-LC Patch cord
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Black Waterproof ODLC / PDLC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , High shock

  •  Black Paintcoat FC Fiber Optical Pigtail , IEC 60794 Fiber Optics Patch Cords Manufactures
    FC 3 Meters 4/8/12 Core Waterproof Cable Patch Cord Fiber Optical Pigtail Waterproof fiber pigtail/Patch cord can be used in harsh environment. It is mainly used in outdoor connection of the optical transmitter. Waterproof fiber pigtail is designed with a stainless steel strengthened waterproof unit and armored outdoor PE jacketed cables. Waterproof fiber pigtails/Patch cord are widely used in data transmission network, typical types are with 2 fiber cores, 4 fiber cores or 8, 12 fiber cores. By more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:4/8/12 Core Waterproof Fiber Optical Pigtail
    Place of Origin:China

    Black Paintcoat FC Fiber Optical Pigtail , IEC 60794 Fiber Optics Patch Cords

  •  Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC For Telecommunication Manufactures
    ...Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC For Telecommunication Quick Details: Precise connector Customized length Excellent mechanical capability Low ... more
    Brand Name:Seacent Photonics
    Model Number:Singlemode Simplex
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC For Telecommunication

  •  FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex Single Mode PVC / LSZH Material Good Durability Manufactures
    ... simplex single-mode fiber optic patch cord Description LC/UPC-FC/APC simplex single-mode fiber optic patch cord also called fiber optic connector, there are connectors at both ends. Generally used for the connection between the optical transceiver and the... more
    Brand Name:EVERTOP
    Model Number:FC/APC-LC/UPC
    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex Single Mode PVC / LSZH Material Good Durability

  •  Customized Length Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode Sc Fiber Jumper 5m Manufactures
    ...Customized Length Simplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Sc Fiber Jumper 5m Brief Advantages: 1. 15 Years High level OEM&ODM Factory 2. 25,000 pcs mechanical ... more
    Brand Name:Geehe or OEM
    Model Number:GOP-SC
    Place of Origin:Wuhan,China

    Customized Length Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode Sc Fiber Jumper 5m

  •  Single Mode SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex 3M Fiber Jumper Manufactures
    ...Single Mode SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex 3M Fiber Jumper Our Advantage: (1) Manufacturer (2) 1pc MOQ (3) Zero-Defects QA Program (4) High Quality Materials (5) Advanced Equipment & ... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Mode SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex 3M Fiber Jumper

  •  Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable For Data Transmission Manufactures
    ... Description Optical Fiber Patch Cord (Jumper) is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect beam path. Pigtail is a length of fiber permanently attached connector only at one end. The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch... more
    Brand Name:Qingying
    Model Number:Singlemode duplex fiber optic patch cord
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable For Data Transmission

  •  12 Cores LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode For Telecommunication Manufactures
    ...12 Cores LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode For Telecommunication Quick Details: Specifications custom order length Full production line IEC Standard ... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Model Number:FR-FPC-x-x-xx
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    12 Cores LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode For Telecommunication

  •  OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord 50 / 125 LSZH Jacket 3.0mm Purple For Test Equipment Manufactures
    ...OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord 50 / 125 LSZH Jacket 3.0mm Purple For Test Equipment SC-SC/ST-ST/ FC-FC/ST-LC Multi mode Dx optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:OM4 Fiber optic patch cord
    Place of Origin:China

    OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord 50 / 125 LSZH Jacket 3.0mm Purple For Test Equipment

  •  Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC Multimode Simplex Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC Multimode Simplex Specifications 1.Low insertion loss, < 0.2db 2.Telecom Level, Polishing A level 3.High credibility and stability 4.Good mechanical endurance Description: These series fiber optic patchcord are used for ... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Model Number:FC-FC MM SX connector
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC Multimode Simplex

  •  Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord SM SC/UPC E2000/APC LSZH Jacket Anti - Rodent Manufactures
    ... fiber optic components. We produce the whole series fiber optic patch cord, including breakout cable patch cord, ribbon fan out patch cord, indoor armored patch cord, outdoor armored patch cord, waterproof patch cord, OM3 and OM4 patch cord. Armored fiber... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:E2000/APC Armored Fiber Optical Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord SM SC/UPC E2000/APC LSZH Jacket Anti - Rodent

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  ODVA-SC/LC Waterproof Fiber Optical Patch Cord 0.2db Insertion Loss For RRU BBU Manufactures
    ...ODVA-SC/LC Waterproof Fiber Optical Patch Cord Full AXS for RRU BBU The remote optical cable is widely used in mobile communication due to its many advantages such as small ... more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:KXT-PC-Waterproof-Armour
    Place of Origin:China

    ODVA-SC/LC Waterproof Fiber Optical Patch Cord 0.2db Insertion Loss For RRU BBU

  •  Fiber Optic Jumper SM MM Simplex Duplex Breakout Fiber Optic Patch Cord Universal Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic Jumper SM MM Simplex Duplex Breakout Fiber Optic Patch Cord Universal Description: The optical Fiber Patch Cords is a length of optical cable with connectors fixed on two ends to realize the optical path active connection. Pigtail is a length ... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FPC-24
    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    Fiber Optic Jumper SM MM Simplex Duplex Breakout Fiber Optic Patch Cord Universal

  •  FC / APC To LC / APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord  2.0mm 8° Angel Polishing Low Insertion Loss Manufactures
    ...LC / APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2.0mm Single Fiber cable 8° angel polishing A fiber optic patch cord is a length of fiber optical cable which both ends are terminated with connectors that allows it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to fiber optical... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:FC/APC-LC/APC-1F-2.0-1M
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    FC / APC To LC / APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2.0mm 8° Angel Polishing Low Insertion Loss

    Optic River Communication Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  ODVA To PDLC Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cord Outdoor LSZH Jacket For RRU BBU FTTA Manufactures
    ...ODVA to PDLC Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cord IP67 Outdoor for RRU BBU FTTA Description IP67 ODVA to PDLC Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cord manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is widely used for RRU, base station, FTTA... more
    Brand Name:ANC or customized
    Model Number:ODVA to PDLC
    Place of Origin:China

    ODVA To PDLC Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cord Outdoor LSZH Jacket For RRU BBU FTTA

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Lower Insert Loss Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST / PC - ST / PC Yellow Color Manufactures
    ... Loss Single Mode Simplex ST / PC - ST / PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features Low Insertion tolerance Easy to handle Stable environment Applications Telecommunications LAN FTTH Optic fiber sensors testing instruments Specifications Return Loss : PC>45 dB... more
    Brand Name:J&K
    Model Number:ST SM SX
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    Lower Insert Loss Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST / PC - ST / PC Yellow Color

    J&K Optotec Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  3m Length Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex and Duplex GR-1209 for CATV Manufactures
    ...3m length Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex and Duplex for CATV ♦ Feature Fiber Optic Patch Cord is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Patch Cord series ... more
    Brand Name:OTOP
    Model Number:LC / APC- SC / UPC
    Place of Origin:China

    3m Length Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex and Duplex GR-1209 for CATV

  •  FTTH Simplex SC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3 Meters Yellow Color Low Insertion Loss Manufactures
    ... Fiber Optical Patch Cord Yellow 3meters Product Description Features Low insertion loss and hight return loss. Excellent repeatability and changeability. Precise end face inspection by microscope. Environmentally stable to electricat interference. Optical... more
    Brand Name:XunliComm
    Model Number:XLC-FOPC-01
    Place of Origin:China

    FTTH Simplex SC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3 Meters Yellow Color Low Insertion Loss

  •  Customized Length Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Lc Lc Single Mode 2.0mm 3.0mm Dia. Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic Patch Cord Lc Lc Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Description The fiber optic patch cords are mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipments. The quality of connectors and fibers are mainly ... more
    Brand Name:Fibery
    Model Number:FYPCLU
    Place of Origin:China

    Customized Length Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Lc Lc Single Mode 2.0mm 3.0mm Dia.

  •  SC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC SC Duplex 2mm Yellow Color LSZH Jacket Manufactures
    ...SC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC SC Duplex 2mm Yellow Color LSZH Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cord Descriptions: Fiber optic patch cords are available in all standard connector styles, all standard fiber types and all standard cable configurations to meet all ... more
    Brand Name:OPTICO/OEM
    Model Number:OP-PC-SC-SC-SMF-DX
    Place of Origin:China

    SC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC SC Duplex 2mm Yellow Color LSZH Jacket

  •  Duplex Om3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord , LC - LC Mode Conditioning Patch Cord Manufactures
    ...Duplex Om3 Fiber Optic Lc-Lc Patch Cord Description Duplex Om3 Fiber Optic Lc-Lc Patch Cord The SC connector is becoming increasingly popular in single mode fiber optic telecom and analog CATV, field deployed links. The high precision, ceramic... more
    Brand Name:FUJI
    Model Number:FUJI-1021
    Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

    Duplex Om3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord , LC - LC Mode Conditioning Patch Cord

  •  Multi Core MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC To ST Fiber Cable , High Density Manufactures
    ... Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC To ST Fiber Cable , High Density Desciption: MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cord is used in Ribbon type multi fiber assemblies, unlike simplex or duplex. There are several fiberglass connections in one MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cord... more
    Brand Name:FURONG
    Model Number:MPO-SC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    Multi Core MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC To ST Fiber Cable , High Density

Tell “fiber optics patch cords” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0