•  High Density Fiber Optical Patch Cord Duplex LC To LC OM4 Multimode 50/125um Violet Manufactures
    ...Fiber optic patch cords duplex LC to LC OM4 multimode 50/125um violet LSZH/OFNR 1/3/5m 40Gigabit transmission bandwidth This OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM
    Model Number:LC-LC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    High Density Fiber Optical Patch Cord Duplex LC To LC OM4 Multimode 50/125um Violet

  •  Single Mode SC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Cat6a Cat5e Patch Cord Manufactures
    ...Single Mode SC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Cat6a Cat5e Patch Cord Product Description Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. Fiber Optic Patch Cable is important of optical network. They have same or ... more
    Brand Name:FUJIOPTICS
    Model Number:fiber optic patch cord
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Single Mode SC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Cat6a Cat5e Patch Cord

  •  Lc Upc Sc Upc Simplex 2.0mm 3m Fiber Optic Patch Cord Manufactures
    ...FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD LCUPC SCUPC SIMPLEX 2.0MM 3METER G652D LSZH INSERTION LOSS 0.3DB 1.Features High quality Zirconia ceramic ferrules Stable interchangeability and repeatability Excellent end face geometrical performance 2.Specifications Fiber Type ... more
    Brand Name:DAWNERGY
    Model Number:LP-PC-01-20-30-LCU-SCU
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Lc Upc Sc Upc Simplex 2.0mm 3m Fiber Optic Patch Cord

  •  Aqua 2.0mm OM3 LC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 850nm Manufactures
    ...Duplex 2.0mm OM3 LC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Aqua Color Jacket Description The 10G OM3 50/125um Multi-mode fiber patch cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:LC/UPC-LC/UPC-2F-OM3-2.0-L-3M
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Aqua 2.0mm OM3 LC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 850nm

    Optic River Communication Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  OM4 MPO UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 4 8 12 24 Core Cable in Multimode Manufactures
    ... MPO UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 4 8 12 24 Core Cable in Multimode Description: Fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. MPO fiber optic patch cord is used in Ribbon type multi fiber assemblies... more
    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM
    Model Number:MPO-OM4
    Place of Origin:China

    OM4 MPO UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 4 8 12 24 Core Cable in Multimode

  •  Outdoor 12 Core SC UPC 0.9mm 3M IP68 Fiber Optic Patch Cords Manufactures
    ... SC UPC 0.9mm 3M IP68 Fiber Optic Patch Cords Outdoor waterproof IP68 Tactical fiber MPO Breakout cable, a cost-effective alternative to time-consuming field termination, is designed for high-density fiber patching in data centers which need... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen
    Certification:ISO ROHS

    Outdoor 12 Core SC UPC 0.9mm 3M IP68 Fiber Optic Patch Cords

  •  Orange color Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC Multimode Simplex Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC Multimode Simplex Specifications 1.Low insertion loss, < 0.2db 2.Telecom Level, Polishing A level 3.High credibility and stability 4.Good mechanical endurance Description: These series fiber optic patchcord are used for ... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Model Number:FC-FC MM SX connector
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    Orange color Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC Multimode Simplex

  •  Single Mode SC/APC -SC/APC Fiber Optical Patch Cord 10M Low Loss Return Loss 60dB Manufactures
    ...Single Mode SC/APC -SC/APC Fiber Optical Patch Cord 10M Low Loss Return Loss 60dB . Application 1. optical fiber communication system 2. optical access network 3. Optic-fiber Date Communication 4. Optical-fiber CATV 5. A local area network (LAN) 6. Test ... more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:SC/APC -SC/APC
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    Single Mode SC/APC -SC/APC Fiber Optical Patch Cord 10M Low Loss Return Loss 60dB

  •  White Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 2 Meters SC APC Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode 3.0mm Manufactures
    ...Product display Specifications 1.Manufacture fiber optic patch cord 2.OEM.ODM 3.ISO 9001,RoHS, 4.Self -Design, fiber optic patch cord 5.High quality Application: 1. CATV 2. Active dvice termination 3. Telecommunication networks 4. Metro 5. Local Area ... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Jumper Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:Hubei, China

    White Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 2 Meters SC APC Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode 3.0mm

  •  Water-proof Dust-proof CPRI Fiber Optic Patch Cords Fiber Jumper with Duplex LC connector Manufactures
    ...Waterproo CustproofCPRI Fiber Optic Patch Cords with Duplex LC connector The CPRI patch cords are standard size for Duplex LC Connectors, widely used in FTTA, Base station, and the outdoor waterproof condition. SOPTO supplies FTTA (Fiber to... more
    Brand Name:Sopto
    Payment Terms:T/T; L/C; Paypal
    Delivery Time:3-7 working days

    Water-proof Dust-proof CPRI Fiber Optic Patch Cords Fiber Jumper with Duplex LC connector

  •  5PCS/Lot FC/UPC -LC/UPC OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord 10G 50/125 Fiber Cable Multimode Simplex Optical Jumper Manufactures
    ...5PCS/lot FC/UPC -LC/UPC OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord 10G 50/125 Fiber Cable Multimode Simplex Optical Jumper Description A fiber optic patch cord is constructed from a core with a high refractive index, surrounded by a coating with a low refractive index... more
    Brand Name:TW-SCIE
    Model Number:FC/UPS-LC/UPS
    Place of Origin:DongGuan TW

    5PCS/Lot FC/UPC -LC/UPC OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord 10G 50/125 Fiber Cable Multimode Simplex Optical Jumper

    DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1M SC-ST OM4 50 / 125um Figure 8 3.0mm Manufactures
    ... Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord 50/125um Figure 8 Fiber Patch Cable 3.0mm Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in data... more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:SC-ST DX OM4
    Place of Origin:China

    Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1M SC-ST OM4 50 / 125um Figure 8 3.0mm

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  PDLC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2 Core IP67 Outdoor SM MM For 3G 4G Base Station Manufactures
    ...PDLC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2 Core IP67 Outdoor SM or MM for 3G 4G Base Station Description IP67 Outdoor PDLC-LC or FC fiber optic patch cord manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is widely used for RRU... more
    Brand Name:ANC or customized
    Model Number:PDLC Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    PDLC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2 Core IP67 Outdoor SM MM For 3G 4G Base Station

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  3.0mm LC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode G652D G657 LC UPC Pigtail Manufactures
    ... UPC Fiber Optical Pigtail Singlemode G652D G657 LC UPC pigtail Description: Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Patch Cord series... more
    Brand Name:JUNPU or OEM
    Model Number:LC UPC Fiber Optical Pigtail
    Place of Origin:China

    3.0mm LC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode G652D G657 LC UPC Pigtail

  •  Single Mode 3 Meter OFNR Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optical Fiber Cable For FTTH Manufactures
    ... OFNR Optical Fiber Cable Patch Cables For FTTH Description: Optical fiber cables are sensitive to stress, particulary bending stress. When overstressed, light in the outer part of the core is no longer guided in the fiber... more
    Brand Name:Geehe,OEM
    Model Number:Geehe- CS Connector 001
    Place of Origin:Wuhan,China

    Single Mode 3 Meter OFNR Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optical Fiber Cable For FTTH

  •  ODVA-LC Duplex IP67 Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cord Manufactures
    ...ODVA -LC Duplex IP67 Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cord Quick Details Place of Origin: Shenzhen, China (Mainland) Optical Fiber Type: SM,OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4 Model Number: ODVA Cable Color: Black Length: Customized lengths ... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:ODVA-Waterproof-Patch-Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    ODVA-LC Duplex IP67 Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cord

  •  Armour SC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord PVC Material For Military Industry Manufactures
    ...-SC/APC singlemode simplex 2 meters Armour fiber optic patch cord Description Fiber optic patch cord is available in both singlemode and multimode versions Both singlemode and multimode versions fiber optic patch cord come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule... more
    Brand Name:EVERTOP
    Model Number:SC/APC-SC/APC
    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    Armour SC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord PVC Material For Military Industry

  •  FTTX Network SC - SC Optical Fiber Patch Cord / Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC LC Manufactures
    ...FTTX Network SC - SC Optical Fiber Patch Cord / Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC LC Fiber CATV and fiber network system Fiber patch cords are used to make patch cords from the device to the fiber optic cabling link. There is a thick protective layer, which is ... more
    Brand Name:QualitY or QY
    Model Number:QPCSC-APC-UPC-SX
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    FTTX Network SC - SC Optical Fiber Patch Cord / Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC LC

  •  PVC LSZH PE Material Fiber Optic Patch Cord MU Jumper SM G657A1 Low Insertion Loss Manufactures
    ...MU UPC Single Mode G657B3 Fibre Optical Patch Cord Simplex Cable LSZH KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED, A Reliable Partner Of Fiber Optic Supplier: 1. With 4 production lines for common type of fiber optic patch cord and pigtail, and closed of QC process... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:MU
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    PVC LSZH PE Material Fiber Optic Patch Cord MU Jumper SM G657A1 Low Insertion Loss

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  LC Singlomode 12Core Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord Manufactures
    ...12Core Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord Why our customers choose us for their custom cable assembly needs: Zero-Defects QA Program ... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:12Core Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    LC Singlomode 12Core Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “fiber optics patch cord” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0