•  durable Broadband FTTX Fiber Optical Ferrule for Data network communication Manufactures
    ...durable Broadband FTTX Fiber Optical Ferrule for Data network communication Quick Detail: Name: SM Ferrule Type: Standard, Angle, Step Ferrule End-face: PC UPC APC Material: Ceramic/Zirconia, Metal Outer Diameter : φ2.5mm(FC/SC/ST... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FOF-SU
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    durable Broadband FTTX Fiber Optical Ferrule for Data network communication

  •  High Precision FC / APC Fiber Optic Cable Hytrel / Fiber Optic Ferrule For CATV Manufactures
    ... / APC Fiber Optic Cable Hytrel / Fiber Optic Ferrule For CATV Fiber pigtail is a similar product of fiber patch cable. The difference is that fiber pigtail has only one fiber connector on the end and a length of exposed fiber cable at... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:FC/APC SM Fiber Optic Pigtail
    Place of Origin:China

    High Precision FC / APC Fiber Optic Cable Hytrel / Fiber Optic Ferrule For CATV

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  MultiMode Fiber Optic Ferrule Connector SUS304 / SUS303 Manufactures
    ...MultiMode Fiber Optic Ferrule Connector SUS304 / SUS303 Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number:SUS304 / SUS303 Stub Protruding ... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:Module Ferrule
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    MultiMode Fiber Optic Ferrule Connector SUS304 / SUS303

  •  SMA UPC APC Fiber Optic Ferrule Ceramic Ferrules For Stud Welding Manufactures
    ...SMA UPC APC Fiber Optic Ferrule Ceramic Ferrules For Stud Welding Quick Detail: - Name: Fiber Ferrule - Mode: Singlemode Multimode - Material: Ceramic/Zirconia, Metal - Ferrule End-face: UPC APC - Type: Standard, Angle, Step - Outer Diameter : φ2.5mm(FC/... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:KCO-ferrule
    Place of Origin:China

    SMA UPC APC Fiber Optic Ferrule Ceramic Ferrules For Stud Welding

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Field Installable Fiber Optic Connector , Fast Connect Fiber Connectors Low Insertion Loss Manufactures
    .../PC 55type Fiber Optic Fast connector, Field Installable Fiber Optic Connector Description: Fiber Optic Fast Connector is used for field-installable optical fiber connector. It can provide Open flow and Precast type of products,whose optical and mechanical... more
    Brand Name:OPELINK
    Model Number:SC/PC Fiber Optic Fast connector
    Place of Origin:China

    Field Installable Fiber Optic Connector , Fast Connect Fiber Connectors Low Insertion Loss

  •  OutdoorFiber Optic Accessories , SC FC ST LC E2000 FOC Fiber Optic Cleaning Pen Metal Manufactures
    ... FC ST LC E2000 Fiber Optic Tools FOC Fiber Optic Cleaning Pen Metal FOC Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen is designed to specially work well with female connectors, this instrument cleans the ferrules and faces removing... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:KCO-cleaner
    Place of Origin:China

    OutdoorFiber Optic Accessories , SC FC ST LC E2000 FOC Fiber Optic Cleaning Pen Metal

    kocent optec limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  SC APC Singlemode Fiber Optic Coupler 0.9 / 2.0 / 3.0mm Fast / Quick Connector Manufactures
    ...SC APC Singlemode 0.9/2.0/3.0mm Pre-polished Ferrule Field Assembly Connector Fast/Quick Connector Field installation connector also be called Fast install connector ... more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:SC APC Singlemode Fast Connector
    Place of Origin:China

    SC APC Singlemode Fiber Optic Coupler 0.9 / 2.0 / 3.0mm Fast / Quick Connector

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  SC FTTH Fiber Optic Jumper Cables Singlemode Simplex FRP Strength Member Manufactures
    ... equipment, and used as access building cable in premises distribution system. The optical fibers are positioned in the center. Two parallel Fiber Reinforce Plastic (FRP) strength members are placed at the two sides. more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM
    Place of Origin:CHINA
    Certification:ROHS

    SC FTTH Fiber Optic Jumper Cables Singlemode Simplex FRP Strength Member

  •  White / Black FC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Reliable And Stable For Test Equipment Manufactures
    ...FC Fiber Optic Fast / quick connector Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. 1. Description: Quick connector with other on-site comparison This product is embedded optical fiber, to... more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:FC Fiber Optic Fast / quick connector
    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    White / Black FC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Reliable And Stable For Test Equipment

  •  4 Cores Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cables Singlemode For Access Network Manufactures
    .../UPC Singlemode 4Cores Armored Fiber Patch Cable Fiber Optic Assessories Features 1. Price-Competitive 2. Low Insertion Loss & PDL 3. Factory-terminated and Tested 4. Fiber Options: G.652 /G.657/OM1/OM2/OM3 and PM Panda Fiber 5. Connector Options: FC... more
    Brand Name:HD
    Model Number:HD-FC-1
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    4 Cores Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cables Singlemode For Access Network

  •  Fiber Optic Patch Cord Connectors Male Female Transfer Connector 2.5mm To 1.25mm Manufactures
    ...Fiber Patch Cord Connectors Male Female Transfer Connector 2.5mm To 1.25mm Description: Fixed Female to male attenuators from us offer defined control of optical signals in both integrated and add-on products... more
    Brand Name:TPLK
    Model Number:2.5mm to 1.25mm Visual Fiber Optic Fault Adaptor
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Optic Patch Cord Connectors Male Female Transfer Connector 2.5mm To 1.25mm

  •  LC -PC / UPC / APC Duplex Fiber Optics Connector Manufactures
    ... Duplex Fiber Optics Connector Fiber optic connector terminates the end of an optical fiber, and enables quicker connection and disconnection than splicing. LC is a small form factor connector that uses a 1.25mm ferrule. It’s a standard ceramic ferrule... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Model Number:LC duplex connector
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    LC -PC / UPC / APC Duplex Fiber Optics Connector

  •  CATV Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Single Mode LC / UPC Simplex Optical Fiber Adapter Manufactures
    ...UPC Simplex Fiber Optical Adapter Low Insertion Loss Applications CATV Active device termination Metro Test equipment Local Area Networks (LANs) Premise installations Telecommunication networks Data processing networks Features Ferrule end surface predomed... more
    Brand Name:LANSAN/ OEM/ ODM
    Model Number:LC
    Place of Origin:China

    CATV Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Single Mode LC / UPC Simplex Optical Fiber Adapter

  •  FC Square Fiber Optic Adatper Metal In Black Blue Grey For Network Cable Manufactures
    ... link bared optic and light source ,testing equipment, light appearance etc, and the products used for test appearance and temporary conjunction between fiber optics extensively (repair fiber optic cable urgently). It have the bare optical fiber inside... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:ADB-FC-SQ
    Place of Origin:China

    FC Square Fiber Optic Adatper Metal In Black Blue Grey For Network Cable

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  FC / PC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB Singlemode / Multimode Female To Male Type Manufactures
    ...FC / PC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB Singlemode / Multimode Female To Male Type Fiber Optic Attenuator is used in a wide variety of applications and can satisfy almost any requirement where a ... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:fiber optic attenuator
    Place of Origin:China

    FC / PC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB Singlemode / Multimode Female To Male Type

  •  UPC SC Fiber Optic Cable Multimode , 12 Core Pigtail Cable High Credibility Manufactures
    ...UPC SC Fiber Optic Cable Multimode, 12 Core Pigtail Cable High Credibility SC/UPC fiber optic jumper Highlights 1. Low insertion loss , back reflection & high return loss 2. UL-rated plastic housing and ... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Model Number:FR-PC-XX
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    UPC SC Fiber Optic Cable Multimode , 12 Core Pigtail Cable High Credibility

  •  Metal FTTX Cable Fiber Optic Ferrule , PC UPC APC Optical Fiber Ferrule Manufactures
    ...Metal FTTX Cable Fiber Optic Ferrule , PC UPC APC Optical Fiber Ferrule Quick Detail: Name: UPC APC Singlemode optical fiber ferrule Material: Ceramic/Zirconia, Metal Outer Diameter : φ2.5mm(FC/SC/ST), φ1.25mm(LC/MU) Ferrule End-face: UPC APC Outer... more
    Brand Name:FURONG
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Ferrule
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Metal FTTX Cable Fiber Optic Ferrule , PC UPC APC Optical Fiber Ferrule

  •  FC/APC Simplex Bare Fiber Optic Adaptor For Test Equipment , Metro Manufactures
    ...FC/APC Simplex Bare Fiber Optic Adaptor For Test Equipment , Metro Quick Detail Bare fiber optic adaptor Availability:SC / ST / LC / FC FC/APC Fiber Simplex Fiber Application:WANs, LANs, CATV,Testing equipment Feature:Various receptacle... more
    Brand Name:Rollball
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:RoHS

    FC/APC Simplex Bare Fiber Optic Adaptor For Test Equipment , Metro

    Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  CE MU Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode For Telecommunication Manufactures
    ...CE MU Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode For Telecommunication Quick Detail: 1. mu optic fiber patch cord cable. 2. Small size and light weight. 3. Push-pull operation. 4. OD:3.0mm.2.0mm and 0.... more
    Brand Name:TESO
    Model Number:TESO-FPC-MU
    Place of Origin:Made in China

    CE MU Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode For Telecommunication

  •  G652D SM / MM Fiber Optic Ferrule Dust Cap For Telecom Networks , Rohs ISO Listed Manufactures
    ...wholesale FC / UPC with dust cap G652D Fiber Optic Pigtail Features Fan-out available Pigtail available Compliant with Telcordia GR-326-CORE Jacket material: ... more
    Brand Name:SMD
    Model Number:FC / UPC with dust cap G652D Fiber Optic Pigtail
    Place of Origin:China

    G652D SM / MM Fiber Optic Ferrule Dust Cap For Telecom Networks , Rohs ISO Listed

Tell “fiber optics ferrule” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0