•  Pink SC to FC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Riser Rated Fiber Jumper Manufactures
    ...Pink SC to FC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Riser Rated Fiber Jumper Quick Detail: 1. SC-FC multimode 50/125 or 62.5/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord 2. 3.0mm pink duplex zip cable with riser... more
    Brand Name:FOCONEC
    Model Number:Pink Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    Pink SC to FC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Riser Rated Fiber Jumper

  •  Blue Cassette Fiber Optic Accessories Optical Fiber Connector Cleaning Box Manufactures
    ...Blue Cassette Fiber Optic Accessories Optical Fiber Connector Cleaning Box Fiber optic connector cleaner utilizes a specially formulated dry cloth for thorough and efficient cleaning of fiber optic connecotors' end-faces. And the fiber connector cleaners ... more
    Brand Name:OAM
    Model Number:FCC-C/O-500 fiber connector cleaner
    Place of Origin:China

    Blue Cassette Fiber Optic Accessories Optical Fiber Connector Cleaning Box

  •  E2000 fiber optic pigtail Manufactures
    ... E2000 fiber optic pigtail, 2. Singlemode, multimode 50, multimode 62.5, OM3 or OM4 fibers 3. Tight buffer 0.9mm fiber 4. PVC or LSZH sheath 5. Cables with 1.6mm, 1.8mm, 2.0mm or 3.0mm diameters available Description: FOCONEC produces fiber optic pigtails... more
    Brand Name:FOCONEC
    Model Number:LC / ST / FC / SC / E2000 fiber optic pigtail
    Place of Origin:China

    E2000 fiber optic pigtail

  •  Fiber Optic Connector Cleaning Stick Manufactures
    ... and efficient. Delivers a consistently high level of cleaning performance. * Easy to clean ferrule end-faces inside the plug-in fiber-optic connectors and various adaptors. * Lightweight and safe to use. Compact and disposable... more
    Place of Origin:china
    Sample Price:None Specified
    Category:Fiber Optic Equipment

    Fiber Optic Connector Cleaning Stick

  •  STS821 Optical Fiber Clean Pen Manufactures
    ... The Optical Fiber Clean Pen is a kind of cleaning tools with high-performance and new-type fiber adapter. It is designed to specially work well with the female connectors. This instrument cleans the ferrule... more
    Brand Name:Senter
    Model Number:STS821
    Place of Origin:Zibo , Shandong , China (mainland)

    STS821 Optical Fiber Clean Pen

    Shandong Senter Electronic Co., Ltd.
    [Shandong,China (mainland)]
  •  Fast connector (optical fiber direct type) Manufactures
    ... skin, 2.0 or 3.0 fiber optic jacket, solid tight high strength, good stability. 2.Product Type Connectoe: SC type FC type; Splice technology: Embedded optical fiber type or optical fiber direct type. 3. Product Feature Ferrule in optical fiber direct type... more
    Categories:Optical Fiber Connectors
    Telephone:+86-532-86768574, +86-532-86768576
    Country/Region:china

    Fast connector (optical fiber direct type)

  •  STS821 Optical Fiber Clean Pen  Manufactures
    ...The Optical Fiber Clean Pen is a kind of cleaning tools with high-performance and new-type fiber adapter. It is designed to specially work well with the female connectors. This instrument cleans the ferrule... more
    Brand Name:Senter
    Model Number:STS821
    Place of Origin:China

    STS821 Optical Fiber Clean Pen

  •  Sealant Gun SMS - 09 Manufactures
    * Length: 9 * Package: 24 pcs/ box * Measurement: 35*31*20 cm * Weight: 11/10 g more
    Categories:Dual Cartridge Caulking Gun
    Telephone:0531-85608466
    Country/Region:china

    Sealant Gun SMS - 09

    SMS Co.,LTD
    [Shandong,China]
  •  SC - SC Multimode 50/125 or 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord, OM1 / OM2 Duplex Zip Cable Manufactures
    ....5/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord, OM1 / OM2 Duplex Zip Cable Description: Our duplex patch cords and pigtails are terminated with SC, FC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, DIN, SMA, D4 connectors. The fibers more
    Brand Name:FOCONEC
    Model Number:SCUSCUMMDX-**M
    Place of Origin:China

    SC - SC Multimode 50/125 or 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord, OM1 / OM2 Duplex Zip Cable

  •  ST - ST Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 3.0mm Diameter, PC / UPC polishing Manufactures
    ... or 62.5/125 fiber optic patch cord 3.0mm simplex loose tube fiber cable Riser, plenum or LSZH cable sheath available Standard orange cable Length: 0.3~999 meters ST - ST Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 3.0mm... more
    Brand Name:FOCONEC
    Model Number:simplex fiber patch cord
    Place of Origin:China

    ST - ST Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 3.0mm Diameter, PC / UPC polishing

  •  LC to LC OM3 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper , MM 10Gig Cable Jumper Manufactures
    ... Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper , MM 10Gig Cable Jumper Description: Compared to regular MM 50/125(OM2) fiber, OM3 & OM4 laser optimized fiber have more wider bandwidth, were selected as the only multimode fiber... more
    Brand Name:FOCONEC
    Model Number:LCULCUOM3DX-**M Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    LC to LC OM3 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper , MM 10Gig Cable Jumper

  •  Color Coded SC Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Pigtail , 0.9mm Tight Buffer Fiber Cable Manufactures
    ... available 6. PC, UPC or APC polishing Color Coded SC Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Pigtail , 0.9mm Tight Buffer Fiber Cable Description: FOCONEC produces fiber optic pigtails, build on 0.9mm tight buffer or loose tube more
    Brand Name:FOCONEC
    Model Number:SCUXSM12F0.9-**M
    Place of Origin:China

    Color Coded SC Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Pigtail , 0.9mm Tight Buffer Fiber Cable

  •  LC / SC / FC / ST / MTRJ OM3 Multistrand Trunk Fiber Optic Patch Cord MM 10Gig Fiber Manufactures
    ... length LC / SC / FC / ST / MTRJ OM3 Multistrand Trunk Fiber Optic Patch Cord MM 10Gig Fiber Description: Trunk cable is a type of multi-strand fiber optic cable constructed with Individual 900 μm fibers. For cables with more more
    Brand Name:FOCONEC
    Model Number:LC trunk patch cable
    Place of Origin:China

    LC / SC / FC / ST / MTRJ OM3 Multistrand Trunk Fiber Optic Patch Cord MM 10Gig Fiber

  •  LC MM Multi-fiber Breakout Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Factory terminated Fiber Optic Patch Cable Manufactures
    ... clippers pre-assembled as per customer request 6. Minimum 300mm fan out length LC MM Multi Fiber Breakout Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Factory terminated Fiber Optic Patch Cable Description: A fiber optic trunk cable is a convenient and more
    Brand Name:FOCONEC
    Model Number:Multistrand breakout Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    LC MM Multi-fiber Breakout Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Factory terminated Fiber Optic Patch Cable

  •  Bend Insensitive G657A Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Corning Clearcurve Fiber Jumper Manufactures
    ... Insensitive G657A Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Corning Clearcurve Fiber Jumper Quick Detail: 1. Bend insensitive fiber patch cord 2. Bend Insensitive G657.A1(XB), G657.A2(LBL) and G657.B3 (ZBL) fiber 3. Simplex or duplex fiber cable 4. LC... more
    Brand Name:FOCONEC
    Model Number:Bend Insensitive Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    Bend Insensitive G657A Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Corning Clearcurve Fiber Jumper

  •  LC to LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper , PC or UPC Polishing Fiber Optic Patch Cord Manufactures
    ...LC to LC Singlemode Duplex Optical Fiber Jumper , PC or UPC Polishing Fiber Optic Patch Cord Quick Detail: LC-LC duplex patch cord Singlemode G652D fiber UPC polishing 2.0mm or 3.0mm duplex zip cable With... more
    Brand Name:FOCONEC
    Model Number:LC SM duplex patch cord
    Place of Origin:China

    LC to LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper , PC or UPC Polishing Fiber Optic Patch Cord

  •  LC - MTRJ Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord, built on 2.0mm Duplex Zip Cable Manufactures
    ... colors available Length: 0.3~999 meters LC - MTRJ Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord, built on 2.0mm Duplex Zip Cable Description: We offers standard duplex fiber patch cords with SC, FC, LC, ST, MTRJ... more
    Brand Name:FOCONEC
    Model Number:LCUMTRJSMDX-**M patch cord
    Place of Origin:China

    LC - MTRJ Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord, built on 2.0mm Duplex Zip Cable

  •  LC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Single-mode Duplex Zip Patch Lead Manufactures
    ...LC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Single-mode Duplex Zip Patch Lead Quick Detail: LC-SC singlemode duplex fiber optic patch cord 2.0mm duplex zip Cable Riser, Plenum or Low Smoke Zero Halogen... more
    Brand Name:FOCONEC
    Model Number:LC to SC duplex patch cord
    Place of Origin:China

    LC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Single-mode Duplex Zip Patch Lead

  •  SC to ST Single-mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord, PC or UPC Polishing Manufactures
    ...: 0.3~900 meters SC to ST Single-mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord, PC or UPC Polishing Description: Singlemode fiber patch cords are produced with OS2 fiber, no matter for simplex or duplex. As well... more
    Brand Name:FOCONEC
    Model Number:SC to ST duplex patch cord
    Place of Origin:China

    SC to ST Single-mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord, PC or UPC Polishing

  •  OM1 / OM2 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord , LC to LC Multimode Patch Cable Assembly Manufactures
    ... clipper pre-installed as customer require Length: 0.3~999 meters OM1 / OM2 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord , LC to LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Assembly Description: FOCONEC manufactures full series of standard duplex patch... more
    Brand Name:FOCONEC
    Model Number:LCULCUMMDX-**M fiber optic patch cord
    Place of Origin:China

    OM1 / OM2 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord , LC to LC Multimode Patch Cable Assembly

Tell “fiber optics ferrule” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0