•  General Electric IC698RMX016 Redundancy Memory Xchange Module of RX7I Series Manufactures
    .... The operating voltage from power supply is +5 V DC. Current requirements are 1.8A. The unit has a fiber optic LC type connector which, conforms to IEC 61754-20, and a zirconium more
    Brand Name:General Electric
    Model Number:IC698RMX016
    Place of Origin:United States

    General Electric IC698RMX016 Redundancy Memory Xchange Module of RX7I Series

  •  400X Ordinary Handheld Fiber Optic Inspection Microscope Manufactures
    ... and 500X). Each Fyberscope includs a universal adaptor for 2.5mm and 1.5mm ferrules. Features Ensure clean, smooth terminations ready for optical transmission Special safety filter to protect your eyes from harmful infrared rays... more
    Brand Name:G-tech
    Model Number:CL-400X
    Place of Origin:China

    400X Ordinary Handheld Fiber Optic Inspection Microscope

    Gtech Co.,LTD.
    [Fujian,China]
  •  Fiber Optic Inspection & Cleaning Kits Manufactures
    ... 1 - 2.5mm universal ferrule adapter 1 - 1.25mm universal ferrule adapter 3 - AAA alkaline battery 1 - Desiccant packet 1 - FC-001 Fiber Optic Cassette Cleaner 1 - FC-002 Replacement Reel 1 - Carrying Case Optional - CS series Fiber Optic Cleaning Swabs... more
    Model Number:TK-001-C400S
    Place of Origin:Xiamen , Fujian , China (mainland)
    Category:Fiber Optic Equipment

    Fiber Optic Inspection & Cleaning Kits

    SYOPTEK INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
    [Fuajian,China (mainland)]
  •  200X Mini Fiber Optic Inspection Microscope Manufactures
    ... famous inspection tool among fiber optic cable assemblers and trainers. They ensure your termination is smooth, clean and ready for optical transmission. Features Ensure clean, smooth terminations ready for optical transmission Special safety filter... more
    Brand Name:G-tech
    Model Number:CL-200X(mini)
    Place of Origin:China

    200X Mini Fiber Optic Inspection Microscope

    G-tech Co.,Ltd.
    [Fujian]
  •  Fiber optic connector cleaners ST2-001 Manufactures
    ...Model: ST2-001 Description: Fiber optic connector cleaners utilize a specially formulated dry cloth for thorough and efficient cleaning of fiber optic end-faces. They eliminate the need for hazardous cleaning fluids that can leave... more
    Categories:Fiber Inspection Tools
    Telephone:86-596-2292900
    Country/Region:china

    Fiber optic connector cleaners ST2-001

  •  Inspection Scopes CS-001 2.5mm Fiber Optic Foam Swabs Manufactures
    CS-001 2.5mm Fiber Optic Foam Swabs Part #:CS-001Model #: Versatile, effective and cost-efficient swab for cleaning 2.5mm connectors and ferrules, test equipment ports, can be used with fluid for all types of soils and contaminants more
    Categories:Fiber Optic Parts
    Telephone:+86 (592) 598 3451
    Country/Region:china

    Inspection Scopes CS-001 2.5mm Fiber Optic Foam Swabs

  •  Fiber Optic Patch Cords SC-SC 9/125 DUPLEX SINGLE-MODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE Manufactures
    ... IEC Standard Flexible boot are available PVC/LSZH Applications High Speed and volume Fiber Optic Transmission Systems CATV Networks LAN Fiber Optic Instrumentation Specification Patch Cord/Pigtail Spec Type Single mode(UPC) Single mode... more
    Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cords
    Country/Region:china

    Fiber Optic Patch Cords SC-SC 9/125 DUPLEX SINGLE-MODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE

    Rowla Industrial LTD
    [Fujian,China]
  •  MPO-MPO fiber patch cord Manufactures
    ... / Features MPO-MPO fiber patch cord A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. MPO connector realizes high density interconnection by MT Ferrule with Fiber Ribbon. Features... more
    Model Number:MPO-MPO fiber patch cord
    Place of Origin:china
    Country of Origin:Xiamen , Fujian , China (mainland)

    MPO-MPO fiber patch cord

    Xiamen Summit Communications Co.,Ltd.
    [Fuajian,China (mainland)]
  •  Fiber Microscope CL-200 Manufactures
    ...Product Description The CL- Series Fiber Microscope utilizes a white LED for coaxial illumination. Light is introduced into the optical path (axis) so that it comes out the tip of the objective and... more
    Place of Origin:china
    Sample Price:Depending on the products
    Category:Microscopes

    Fiber Microscope CL-200

  •  Fiber Inspection/Cleaner Product's  ST2-001 Manufactures
    ...Model: ST2-001 Description: Fiber optic connector cleaners utilize a specially formulated dry cloth for thorough and efficient cleaning of fiber optic end-faces. They eliminate the need for hazardous cleaning fluids that can leave... more
    Categories:Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
    Telephone:0086-596-2292900 2621858
    Country/Region:china

    Fiber Inspection/Cleaner Product's ST2-001

  •  Fiber Patch Cords Manufactures
    ...BizLink Fiber Optic Patch Cords provide the highest level of connectivity for all your fiber interconnect applications. Manufactured and tested to the tightest specifications, BizLink's patch cords exceed Telcordia GR-... more
    Place of Origin:China
    Sample Price:Depending on the customs tariff
    Category:Other Connectors & Terminals

    Fiber Patch Cords

    Bizlinktech.Corp
    [Fujian,China]
  •  Zirconia Ceramic Plunger Shaft Rod for Pumps Manufactures
    About Zirconia Unlike traditional ceramics that tend to be hard and brittle, Zirconia has high strength, wear resistance, and flexibility far beyond those of most other technical ceramics. Zirconia is a very strong technical ceramic with excellent ... more
    Brand Name:UNIPRETEC
    Model Number:customized
    Place of Origin:Xiamen

    Zirconia Ceramic Plunger Shaft Rod for Pumps

  •  Alumina ceramic/zirconia ceramic/Zirconia Toughened Alumina Ceramic/for Bearings & rollers/innovacera Manufactures
    Zirconium oxide ceramics are used, among other applications, as tools for wire forming, as auxiliaries in welding processes, as materials for crowns and bridges in the dental industry, as insulating rings in thermal processes, and as oxygen measurement ... more
    Brand Name:innovacera
    Model Number:inc-48
    Place of Origin:china

    Alumina ceramic/zirconia ceramic/Zirconia Toughened Alumina Ceramic/for Bearings & rollers/innovacera

  •  Molex Connector Plug 73415-2912 Manufactures
    ... Frequency - Max 6GHz Features Code C Housing Color Blue Ingress Protection - Includes 3 pcs - 1 Connector, 1 Contact, 1 Ferrule Body Material Zinc Body Finish Nickel Center Contact Plating Gold Dielectric Material Polytetrafluoroethylene (PTFE) Operating... more
    Categories:Male Female Cable Connector
    Country/Region:china

    Molex Connector Plug 73415-2912

  •  200X Ordinary Handheld Fiber Optic Inspection Microscope Manufactures
    ... and 500X). Each Fyberscope includs a universal adaptor for 2.5mm and 1.5mm ferrules. Features Ensure clean, smooth terminations ready for optical transmission Special safety filter to protect your eyes from harmful infrared rays... more
    Brand Name:G-tech
    Model Number:CL-200X
    Place of Origin:China

    200X Ordinary Handheld Fiber Optic Inspection Microscope

    Gtech Co.,LTD.
    [Fujian,China]
  •  200X Mini Fiber Optic Inspection Microscope Manufactures
    ... famous inspection tool among fiber optic cable assemblers and trainers. They ensure your termination is smooth, clean and ready for optical transmission. Features Ensure clean, smooth terminations ready for optical transmission Special safety filter... more
    Brand Name:G-tech
    Model Number:CL-200X(mini)
    Place of Origin:China

    200X Mini Fiber Optic Inspection Microscope

    Gtech Co.,LTD.
    [Fujian,China]
  •  200X Mini Handheld Fiber Optic Inspection Microscope Manufactures
    ... The Mini Handheld Fiber Microscopes also named Fiber Viewers are used to inspect the field termination inspection. The fiberscope handheld microscopes are the most famous inspection tool among fiber optic cable assemblers and trainers... more
    Brand Name:G-tech
    Model Number:CL-200X(MINI)
    Place of Origin:China

    200X Mini Handheld Fiber Optic Inspection Microscope

    Gtech Co.,LTD.
    [Fujian,China]
  •  200X Ordinary Handheld Fiber Optic Inspection Microscope Manufactures
    ... and 500X). Each Fyberscope includs a universal adaptor for 2.5mm and 1.5mm ferrules. Features Ensure clean, smooth terminations ready for optical transmission Special safety filter to protect your eyes from harmful infrared rays... more
    Brand Name:G-tech
    Model Number:CL-200X
    Place of Origin:China

    200X Ordinary Handheld Fiber Optic Inspection Microscope

    G-tech Co.,Ltd.
    [Fujian]
  •  400X Ordinary Handheld Fiber Optic Inspection Microscope Manufactures
    ... and 500X). Each Fyberscope includs a universal adaptor for 2.5mm and 1.5mm ferrules. Features Ensure clean, smooth terminations ready for optical transmission Special safety filter to protect your eyes from harmful infrared rays... more
    Brand Name:G-tech
    Model Number:CL-400X
    Place of Origin:China

    400X Ordinary Handheld Fiber Optic Inspection Microscope

    G-tech Co.,Ltd.
    [Fujian]
  •  200X Mini Handheld Fiber Optic Inspection Microscope Manufactures
    ... The Mini Handheld Fiber Microscopes also named Fiber Viewers are used to inspect the field termination inspection. The fiberscope handheld microscopes are the most famous inspection tool among fiber optic cable assemblers and trainers... more
    Brand Name:G-tech
    Model Number:CL-200X(MINI)
    Place of Origin:China

    200X Mini Handheld Fiber Optic Inspection Microscope

    G-tech Co.,Ltd.
    [Fujian]
Tell “fiber optics ferrule” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0