•  SMA UPC APC Fiber Optic Ferrule Ceramic Ferrules For Stud Welding Manufactures
    ...SMA UPC APC Fiber Optic Ferrule Ceramic Ferrules For Stud Welding Quick Detail: - Name: Fiber Ferrule - Mode: Singlemode Multimode - Material: Ceramic/Zirconia, Metal - Ferrule End-face: UPC APC - Type: Standard, Angle, Step - Outer Diameter : φ2.5mm(FC/... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:KCO-ferrule
    Place of Origin:China

    SMA UPC APC Fiber Optic Ferrule Ceramic Ferrules For Stud Welding

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  OutdoorFiber Optic Accessories , SC FC ST LC E2000 FOC Fiber Optic Cleaning Pen Metal Manufactures
    ... ferrules and faces removing dust, oil and other debris without nicking or scratching the end face. Usage: Product picture: Product introduction: - Fiber optic cleaner for the company, which is used in the development of optical fiber more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:KCO-cleaner
    Place of Origin:China

    OutdoorFiber Optic Accessories , SC FC ST LC E2000 FOC Fiber Optic Cleaning Pen Metal

    kocent optec limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  4 Cores Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cables Singlemode For Access Network Manufactures
    .../UPC Singlemode 4Cores Armored Fiber Patch Cable Fiber Optic Assessories Features 1. Price-Competitive 2. Low Insertion Loss & PDL 3. Factory-terminated and Tested 4. Fiber Options: G.652 /G.657/OM1/OM2/OM3 and PM Panda Fiber 5. Connector Options: FC... more
    Brand Name:HD
    Model Number:HD-FC-1
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    4 Cores Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cables Singlemode For Access Network

  •  Fiber Optic Patch Cord Connectors Male Female Transfer Connector 2.5mm To 1.25mm Manufactures
    ...Fiber Patch Cord Connectors Male Female Transfer Connector 2.5mm To 1.25mm Description: Fixed Female to male attenuators from us offer defined control of optical signals in both integrated and add-on products... more
    Brand Name:TPLK
    Model Number:2.5mm to 1.25mm Visual Fiber Optic Fault Adaptor
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Optic Patch Cord Connectors Male Female Transfer Connector 2.5mm To 1.25mm

  •  Blue Fiber Test ST / PC Bare Fiber Optic Adapter , ST Fiber Adapter Singlemode Manufactures
    ...Blue Fiber Test ST / PC Bare Fiber Optic Adapter, ST Fiber Adapter Singlemode The optical fiber is connected through the opening sleeve inside adapter, in order to ensure the highest performance of optical fiber jumper. In order to... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:ADB-ST-SQ
    Place of Origin:China

    Blue Fiber Test ST / PC Bare Fiber Optic Adapter , ST Fiber Adapter Singlemode

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  High Definition Fiber Optic Inspection Scope Full Range X Y Axis Adjustable Manufactures
    ...High Definition Fiber Optic Inspection Scope Full Range X Y Axis Adjustable series of optical fiber microscope which is testing instruments. mainly used for optical fiber end, ceramic core in microscopic test, is SC, FC, ST, LC, MU... more
    Brand Name:Hanxin or OEM
    Model Number:HX-1002
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    High Definition Fiber Optic Inspection Scope Full Range X Y Axis Adjustable

  •  3 M Fiber Optic Pigtail , ST White Commom Tube Bounded Fibre Optic pigtails Manufactures
    ... cable Description A fiber pigtail is a single,short,usually tight-buffered,optical fiber that has an optical connector pre-installed on one end and a length of exposed fiber at the other end. 12 colors Optic fiber pigtail can... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:ST
    Place of Origin:ShenZhen , China

    3 M Fiber Optic Pigtail , ST White Commom Tube Bounded Fibre Optic pigtails

  •  SC/UPC Fast Fiber Optic Quick Connector 0.3dB Insertion Loss 50cm Straight Type Manufactures
    ... SC-APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector 0.3dB Insertion Loss Easily Installed 55cm Field Assembly Connector or Field terminated fiber connector, quickly assembly Fiber connector. The Fast Connector is a revolutionary field installable optical fiber connector... more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:Clamshell-SC/UPC-50
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    SC/UPC Fast Fiber Optic Quick Connector 0.3dB Insertion Loss 50cm Straight Type

  •  MPO - MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM3 100G QSFP Multimode 8/12/24 Cores Manufactures
    ...MPO-MPO fiber optic patch cord 8/12/24 cores multimode 10G OM3 Product Description MTP / MPO multi-fiber system is designed for the reliable and quick operations in data centers, where the obvious... more
    Brand Name:Wangtong
    Model Number:WT-MPO1
    Place of Origin:China

    MPO - MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM3 100G QSFP Multimode 8/12/24 Cores

  •  Low Back Reflection WDM Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB LC/UPC Female To Male Manufactures
    ... Single mode fiber Low back reflection and Low PDL Precision control of attenuation range Precision ceramic ferrule Plastic or metal housing material Application Fiber optical telecommunication system Fiber optical CATV Fiber optical sensor Testing... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:HL-Attenuator
    Place of Origin:China

    Low Back Reflection WDM Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB LC/UPC Female To Male

  •  SC ST FC MU E2000 MTRJ Fiber Optic Connectors For 0.9 2.0 3.0 Optical Cable Manufactures
    ...SC LC ST FC MU E2000 MTRJ Fiber Optic Connector for 0.9 2.0 3.0 Optical Cable Advantages 1. our insertion loss 100% less than 0.25dB 85% insertion loss less than 0.2dB 2. ... more
    Brand Name:Fuji
    Model Number:Con-SC LC ST FC E2000 MU MT
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    SC ST FC MU E2000 MTRJ Fiber Optic Connectors For 0.9 2.0 3.0 Optical Cable

  •  LSZH Jacket LC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables MM Duplex G652D 50 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    ...LSZH Jacket LC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables MM Duplex G652D 50 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable 1. Features: Compliance with the Standard of IEC and YD/T1272 High Return Loss and ... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:LC UPC Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    LSZH Jacket LC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables MM Duplex G652D 50 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable

  •  MINI SC CPRI Fiber Cable Waterproof FTTA Patch Cord Environmental Seal Mechanical Protection Manufactures
    ...Waterproof Fiber Optic Connectors, FTTA Patch Cord compatible with MINI SC FTTA outdoor SC cable assemblies provide an cost effective, easy, environmental seal and mechanical protection for 1 fibers simplex SC style connections. Inside... more
    Brand Name:SOGOO
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
    Certification:CE, RoHS

    MINI SC CPRI Fiber Cable Waterproof FTTA Patch Cord Environmental Seal Mechanical Protection

  •  CE MU Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode For Telecommunication Manufactures
    ...CE MU Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode For Telecommunication Quick Detail: 1. mu optic fiber patch cord cable. 2. Small size and light weight. 3. Push-pull operation. 4. OD:3.0mm.2.0mm and 0.... more
    Brand Name:TESO
    Model Number:TESO-FPC-MU
    Place of Origin:Made in China

    CE MU Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode For Telecommunication

  •  FC/APC Singlemode 900um Fiber optic connector Manufactures
    ...Fiber optic connector is a mechanical device used to align and join two or more fibers together to provide a means for attaching to and decoupling from a transmitter, receiver, or any other fiber optic equipment or devices. Ferrules... more
    Model Number:FC/APC Singlemode 900um Fiber optic connector
    Place of Origin:Ningbo
    Payment Terms:TT/LC/Western Union

    FC/APC Singlemode 900um Fiber optic connector

  •  Direct Burial Multi Core Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    ...Fast Deployment Fiber Optic Patch Cables , single mode and multimode , blue , PC / UPC / APC , 4 , 6 , 8 , 12 Typical Two cable structure ... more
    Brand Name:3C-Link
    Model Number:Fiber Optical Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    Direct Burial Multi Core Fiber Optic Cable

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  ST / UPC to FC / UPC , SC / UPC to ST / UPC , SM MM Simplex Single / Duplex mode  Metal Fiber Optic Adapter Manufactures
    ... , SM MM Simplex Single / Duplex mode Metal Fiber Optic Adapter Quick Detail: Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves... more
    Brand Name:Melontel
    Model Number:MT-1032-ST
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ST / UPC to FC / UPC , SC / UPC to ST / UPC , SM MM Simplex Single / Duplex mode Metal Fiber Optic Adapter

  •  Multimode Hybrid 4 Ports LC Quad Adapter , SM ABS Plastic Fiber Optic Coupler Manufactures
    ...4 Ports Fiber Optic Adapter is also called Fiber Optic Coupler. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together. It is widely used to provide a cable to cable fiber connection. China Fiber Optic Technology Limited Company provides... more
    Brand Name:ZD
    Model Number:ZD - LC / UPC SM Quad Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    Multimode Hybrid 4 Ports LC Quad Adapter , SM ABS Plastic Fiber Optic Coupler

  •  LC/PC Singlemode 900um fiber optic Connector Manufactures
    ...Fiber optic connector is a mechanical device used to align and join two or more fibers together to provide a means for attaching to and decoupling from a transmitter, receiver, or any other fiber optic equipment or devices. Ferrules... more
    Brand Name:EVERTOPCOMMS
    Model Number:LC/PC Singlemode 900um
    Place of Origin:China

    LC/PC Singlemode 900um fiber optic Connector

  •  High Stability Single-mode SC PC Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule Manufactures
    ... of fiber optic connector, SC ferrule is one of the most common used types of ferrule nowadays Widely applied to SC, FC, E2000 and DIN connectors Extremely high precise mechanical dimensions and excellent optical performance... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:FC,SC fiber optic ferrule
    Place of Origin:china

    High Stability Single-mode SC PC Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule

    FOC Communication Co. Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “fiber optics ferrule” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0