•  APC 250um 8 Degree Fiber Optic Ferrule  Ceramic Zirconia 1.0 Concentricity Manufactures
    ...APC 250um 8 Degree Fiber Optic Ferrule Ceramic Zirconia 1.0 Concentricity Description: - Fiber optic ceramic ferrules are important component of optical connectors and fiber optic patch cord. - Low insertion loss - Strong interchanging capability - UL94V-O... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:KCO-250-APC-1.0
    Place of Origin:China

    APC 250um 8 Degree Fiber Optic Ferrule Ceramic Zirconia 1.0 Concentricity

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Low Back Reflection WDM Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB LC/UPC Female To Male Manufactures
    ... Single mode fiber Low back reflection and Low PDL Precision control of attenuation range Precision ceramic ferrule Plastic or metal housing material Application Fiber optical telecommunication system Fiber optical CATV Fiber optical sensor Testing... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:HL-Attenuator
    Place of Origin:China

    Low Back Reflection WDM Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB LC/UPC Female To Male

  •  Original Fiber Optic Cable Accessories FTTH 3M 8802 TLC/3 SC APC Fast Connector Manufactures
    ...3M 8802-TLC/3 TOOL-LESS CONN SC UPC SM 3.0MM Fiber Optic Fast Connector for fiberhome Original FTTH 3M 8802 TLC/3 SC APC Fast Connector model:SC/... more
    Brand Name:H-LIN
    Model Number:3M SC Fast Connector
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen ,China

    Original Fiber Optic Cable Accessories FTTH 3M 8802 TLC/3 SC APC Fast Connector

  •  Fiber Optic Patch Cord Connectors Male Female Transfer Connector 2.5mm To 1.25mm Manufactures
    ...Fiber Patch Cord Connectors Male Female Transfer Connector 2.5mm To 1.25mm Description: Fixed Female to male attenuators from us offer defined control of optical signals in both integrated and add-on products... more
    Brand Name:TPLK
    Model Number:2.5mm to 1.25mm Visual Fiber Optic Fault Adaptor
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Optic Patch Cord Connectors Male Female Transfer Connector 2.5mm To 1.25mm

  •  Length 40mm Single - mode Bare Fiber Optic Adapter SC FC LC ST Metal Round Manufactures
    ... link bared optic and light source ,testing equipment, light appearance etc,and the products used for test appearance and temporary conjunction between fiber optics extensively (repair fiber optic cable urgently). It have the bare optical fiber inside... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:ADB-SC-RD
    Place of Origin:China

    Length 40mm Single - mode Bare Fiber Optic Adapter SC FC LC ST Metal Round

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  OM2 MTRJ Zipcord Fiber Optic Patch Cables For Vertical Pathways 35dB Return Loss Manufactures
    ... Duplex fiber optic patch cable 50/125 Multimode Corning optical fiber core. Orange jumper terminated with durable MTRJ connectors and SC connectors (with clips). Zip-cord reinforced, high bandwidth multimode fiber cable with Corning optical fiber glass... more
    Brand Name:PUNO
    Model Number:PN-9956
    Place of Origin:China

    OM2 MTRJ Zipcord Fiber Optic Patch Cables For Vertical Pathways 35dB Return Loss

  •  1.25mm Ferrule Style Fiber Optic Polish Jigs 18 Holes For Polishing Machine Manufactures
    ...25mm Ferrule Style Fiber Optic Polish Jigs 18 Holes For Polishing Machine The fiber polishing fixture is IPC Structure, Independent compression of each connector. This fiber polishing fixture is high stability and good surface quality.fiber... more
    Brand Name:Hanxin
    Model Number:PC-18 1.25mm
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    1.25mm Ferrule Style Fiber Optic Polish Jigs 18 Holes For Polishing Machine

  •  Network FTTX ST Female To LC Male Adapter Fiber Optical Two Way Communication Manufactures
    ... fiber on the reel Optical fiber through connection test Two-way communication during optical-fiber cable installation and maintenance First-aid repair,temporary connection and testing on optical fiber project. Specification Product Name Square Fiber Optic... more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:ST fiber optical bare adaptors
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Network FTTX ST Female To LC Male Adapter Fiber Optical Two Way Communication

  •  MPO - MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM3 100G QSFP Multimode 8/12/24 Cores Manufactures
    ...MPO-MPO fiber optic patch cord 8/12/24 cores multimode 10G OM3 Product Description MTP / MPO multi-fiber system is designed for the reliable and quick operations in data centers, where the obvious... more
    Brand Name:Wangtong
    Model Number:WT-MPO1
    Place of Origin:China

    MPO - MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM3 100G QSFP Multimode 8/12/24 Cores

  •  FC / UPC  LC / UPC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 3.0mm For QSFP Devices Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC/UPC LC/UPC Duplex Fiber Jumper 3.0mm multimode cable Features IEC61754-7 Compliant;Telcordia GR-1435-CORE compliant Push -Pull locking type Ferrules are available for SM Standard,SM LowLoss... more
    Brand Name:ANSHI
    Model Number:AS-ODF--FC/LC-DUPC
    Place of Origin:China

    FC / UPC LC / UPC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 3.0mm For QSFP Devices

  •  Industrial Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 OM5 SMA 905-ST Manufactures
    ... 905-ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited has low insertion loss and high return loss. The ferrule design of the SMA connector is engineered for large core fibers. Except... more
    Brand Name:ANC or customized
    Model Number:Multimode SMA905-ST
    Place of Origin:China

    Industrial Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 OM5 SMA 905-ST

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  LC/PC Female-SC/APC Male Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter Manufactures
    ...LC/PC Female-SC/APC Male Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter Model Number : LC/PC-SC/APC Sleeve Type : Ceramic loss: ≤0.2dB Polishing : PC Model : ... more
    Brand Name:EVERTOP
    Model Number:LC/PC-SC/APC
    Place of Origin:China

    LC/PC Female-SC/APC Male Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter

  •  MPO Male Female Fiber Optic Connectors High Precision Guide Pins SM Fiber Connector Manufactures
    ...MPO Male Female Fiber Optic Connectors High Precision Guide Pins SM Fiber Connector​ APPLICATIONS Parallel optical interconnect between PC cards and patch panels Interconnection for O/E modules Optical Switch interframe connections Gigabit Ethernet CATV ... more
    Brand Name:Fujioptic
    Model Number:SM/MM, male/female
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    MPO Male Female Fiber Optic Connectors High Precision Guide Pins SM Fiber Connector

  •  3 Feet MTP Female Fiber Optical Patch Cord 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable Manufactures
    ...feet MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow Quality Certification We are dedicated ... more
    Brand Name:ESTEL
    Model Number:8FMTPLCSMF
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China (Mainland)

    3 Feet MTP Female Fiber Optical Patch Cord 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable

  •  Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord , Fiber Pigtails Patch Cords Long - Term Usage Manufactures
    ... exchangeability Mode: Singlemode/multimode Fiber classes: OS2 9/125 μ OM3 50/125μ 62.5/125μ G657A1 G652D Package: polybag with sticker Product Overview LE offers a wide range of high quality fiber optic patch cables. Practically... more
    Brand Name:LE
    Model Number:IG07-04
    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord , Fiber Pigtails Patch Cords Long - Term Usage

  •  LC MM Multi-fiber Breakout Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Factory terminated Fiber Optic Patch Cable Manufactures
    ... clippers pre-assembled as per customer request 6. Minimum 300mm fan out length LC MM Multi Fiber Breakout Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Factory terminated Fiber Optic Patch Cable Description: A fiber optic trunk cable is a convenient and more
    Brand Name:FOCONEC
    Model Number:Multistrand breakout Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    LC MM Multi-fiber Breakout Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Factory terminated Fiber Optic Patch Cable

  •  Squareness, Circular Muti - mode MTRJ, DIN, D4 SC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter for Test Equipment Manufactures
    ... SC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter for Test Equipment SC Duplex Fiber optic adapter ST,LC,FC,E2000,MTRJ,DIN,D4 SC Duplex Fiber optic adapter ST,LC,FC,E2000,MTRJ,DIN,D4 and hybird type fiber optic adapter... more
    Brand Name:AWBU
    Model Number:SC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    Squareness, Circular Muti - mode MTRJ, DIN, D4 SC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter for Test Equipment

  •  FC/APC Singlemode 900um Fiber optic connector Manufactures
    ...Fiber optic connector is a mechanical device used to align and join two or more fibers together to provide a means for attaching to and decoupling from a transmitter, receiver, or any other fiber optic equipment or devices. Ferrules... more
    Model Number:FC/APC Singlemode 900um Fiber optic connector
    Place of Origin:Ningbo

    FC/APC Singlemode 900um Fiber optic connector

  •  FC/APC Singlemode 900um Fiber optic connector Manufactures
    ...Fiber optic connector is a mechanical device used to align and join two or more fibers together to provide a means for attaching to and decoupling from a transmitter, receiver, or any other fiber optic equipment or devices. Ferrules... more
    Model Number:FC/APC Singlemode 900um Fiber optic connector
    Place of Origin:Ningbo
    Payment Terms:TT/LC/Western Union

    FC/APC Singlemode 900um Fiber optic connector

  •  Direct Burial Multi Core Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    ...Fast Deployment Fiber Optic Patch Cables , single mode and multimode , blue , PC / UPC / APC , 4 , 6 , 8 , 12 Typical Two cable structure ... more
    Brand Name:3C-Link
    Model Number:Fiber Optical Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    Direct Burial Multi Core Fiber Optic Cable

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “fiber optics ferrule” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0